Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 10 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Kolton Carlyle11.42aNEPaxton
2.10Austin Blume11.70a16NEHitchcock County
3.10Tyler Schimonitz11.91aNEPaxton
4.12Devin Hicks11.94cNEPaxton
10Landon Swedberg11.94cNEWallace
11Michael Neiman11.94c17NEBrady
7.12Keagan Harberg12.00aNEHitchcock County
8.10Michael Hafer12.01aNESutherland Public
9.12Tyler Jedlicki12.14aNESutherland Public
12Sawyer Burke12.14c18NEBrady
200 Meters
1.12Sawyer Burke23.84c18NEBrady
2.10Michael Hafer24.20aNESutherland Public
3.11Bryley Roper24.24c17NEBrady
4.12Keagan Harberg24.30aNEHitchcock County
5.11Michael Neiman24.34c17NEBrady
12Tyler Rehbein24.34aNEHayes Center
7.10Landon Swedberg24.44cNEWallace
8.12Ryan McConnell24.57aNESutherland Public
9.12Garrett Schimonitz24.94cNEPaxton
10.9Kolton Carlyle25.14cNEPaxton
400 Meters
1.11Bryley Roper52.74c17NEBrady
2.10Tyler Schimonitz52.77aNEPaxton
3.10Jacke Viox54.00aNEHitchcock County
4.10Hayden Pollmann54.20aNEWauneta-Palisade
5.10Austin Blume54.80a16NEHitchcock County
6.11Carrick Perlinger54.84cNEPaxton
7.12Sawyer Burke55.04c18NEBrady
8.10Landon Swedberg55.44cNEWallace
9.12Colton Aspenleiter55.51aNEMedicine Valley
10.11Michael Neiman55.64c17NEBrady
11Zach Mann55.64c17NEBrady
800 Meters
1.10Austin Blume1:59.62a16NEHitchcock County
2.11Garrett Perlinger2:01.01aNEPaxton
3.12Koby Archuletta2:01.30aNEPaxton
4.11Bryley Roper2:07.9017NEBrady
5.10Tyler Cassell2:13.70NEPaxton
6.9Troy Lusk2:14.6015NEBrady
7.10Hayden Pollmann2:16 a.0NEWauneta-Palisade
8.12Wade Waugh2:17.00NEPaxton
9.10Collin Fleecs2:20a.0NESutherland Public
10.9Cody Most2:20.2015NEBrady
1600 Meters
1.10Austin Blume4:39.00a16NEHitchcock County
2.11Garrett Perlinger4:39.86aNEPaxton
3.12Koby Archuletta4:47.50NEPaxton
4.11Jacob Maris4:48.85aNEWauneta-Palisade
5.10Wes Anderjaska5:05.4 aNEWauneta-Palisade
6.11Cole Viter5:10.0017NEBrady
7.10Collin Fleecs5:10.90NESutherland Public
8.10Quinton Phillips5:16.00NEMaywood
9.10Tyler Cassell5:20.90NEPaxton
11Kaleb Arterburn5:20.9018NEBrady
3200 Meters
1.11Garrett Perlinger10:12.80aNEPaxton
2.12Koby Archuletta10:32.50NEPaxton
3.9Rodger Farr10:50.82aNEMedicine Valley
4.10Austin Blume10:57.6a16NEHitchcock County
5.10Quinton Phillips11:02.4aNEMaywood
6.11Jacob Maris11:07.00NEWauneta-Palisade
7.11Carrick Perlinger11:12.40NEPaxton
8.10Jayson Rezek11:13.80NESutherland Public
9.11Marc Kramer-Davis11:29.2016NEBrady
10.11Kaleb Arterburn11:40.4018NEBrady
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Tristan Brott16.04cNEPaxton
2.11Lucas Gleisberg16.21aNEMedicine Valley
3.10Eric Roe16.94c16NEBrady
4.12Tyrel Grasz17.14c18NEBrady
5.11Aaron Doxon17.80aNEMaywood
6.10Colt Corbin18.24aNESutherland Public
7.9Cody Warren18.64c15NEBrady
8.9Trevor Mann19.24c15NEBrady
9.10Jacob Dibbern19.80aNEMaywood
9Daniel Arp19.80aNEHitchcock County
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Eric Roe42.34c16NEBrady
2.11Lucas Gleisberg42.48aNEMedicine Valley
3.10Tristan Brott43.31aNEPaxton
4.12Tyrel Grasz43.74c18NEBrady
5.11Aaron Doxon45.40aNEMaywood
6.10Calvin Carsten46.00aNESutherland Public
7.10Colt Corbin46.97aNESutherland Public
8.9Daniel Arp47.10aNEHitchcock County
9.9Trevor Mann48.04c15NEBrady
10.10Jacob Dibbern48.90aNEMaywood
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team45.71aNEPaxton
2.-Ryan McConnell
Tyler Jedlicki
Austin Kelly
Michael Hafer
46.60aNESutherland Public
3.-Cody Warren
Sawyer Burke
Josh Boon
Michael Neiman
47.14cNEBrady
4.-Keagan Harberg
Alex Pollmann
Jacke Viox
Austin Blume
48.20aNEHitchcock County
5.-Dalton Littell
Richard Reiher
Aaron Doxon
Rapheal Inoue
49.50aNEMaywood
6.-Landon Jutten
Connor Kayton
Jack McGraw
Weylin Davis
50.04cNEWauneta-Palisade
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:33.60NEPaxton
2.-Sawyer Burke
Eric Roe
Zach Mann
Bryley Roper
3:34.62aNEBrady
3.-Lucas Gleisberg
Keith Towne
Cody Aspenleiter
Colton Aspenleiter
3:44.83aNEMedicine Valley
4.-Austin Blume
Jacke Viox
John Rippen
Zack Wright
3:49.9aNEHitchcock County
5.-Collin Fleecs
Tyler Jedlicki
Austin Kelly
Ryan McConnell
3:54.8aNESutherland Public
6.-Jacob Maris
Jack McGraw
Wes Anderjaska
Hayden Pollmann
3:54.9 aNEWauneta-Palisade
7.-Tomas Jirak
Richard Reiher
Jacob Dibbern
Quinton Phillips
4:08.00NEMaywood
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:13.22aNEPaxton
2.-Tyrel Grasz
Cole Viter
Troy Lusk
Bryley Roper
8:36.18aNEBrady
3.-Hayden Pollmann
Wes Anderjaska
Jacob Maris
Bischoff Logan
9:06.2 aNEWauneta-Palisade
4.-Calvin Carsten
Nathaniel Maxcy
Jayson Rezek
Collin Fleecs
9:18a.0NESutherland Public
5.-Austin Blume
Nathan Rick
Daniel Arp
Jacke Viox
9:24.0aNEHitchcock County
6.-Jaden Clark
Rodger Farr
Keaton Lenz
Connor Russell
9:33.14aNEMedicine Valley
7.-Taylor Nielson
Juan Gomez
Shane Anders
Dillon Koop
10:27.00NEWallace
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Porter46' 5.0018NEBrady
2.11Kyle Storer45' 4.00NEPaxton
3.12Tyler Egenberger43' 9.5018NEBrady
4.11Matt Litzenberger42' 7.0018NEBrady
5.12Alex Pollmann41' 8.25NEHitchcock County
6.12Jake Warren40' 5.0018NEBrady
7.12Spencer Dickinson38' 9.00NEMaywood
8.10Brandon Slack38' 0.50NESutherland Public
9.10Shane Anders37' 2.00NEWallace
10.10Drake Luedke36' 9.50NEPaxton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Levi Widick137' 10.0018NEBrady
2.12Ryan Porter128' 4.0017NEBrady
3.12Alex Pollmann126' 4.00NEHitchcock County
4.12Spencer Dickinson120' 1.00NEMaywood
5.10Shane Anders119' 7.00NEWallace
6.12Wade Waugh117' 10.17NEPaxton
7.10Brandon Slack117' 7.00NESutherland Public
8.11Kyle Storer114' 10.00NEPaxton
9.12Jake Warren112' 2.0018NEBrady
10.11Jay Dakota107' 1.00NEPaxton
High Jump
1.12Tyler Christensen6' 4.00NEMaxwell
2.10Tristan Brott6' 2.00NEPaxton
12Sawyer Burke6' 2.0018NEBrady
4.11Billy Straub5' 8.00NEWauneta-Palisade
12Tyler Rehbein5' 8.00NEHayes Center
12Logan Baxter5' 8.00NESutherland Public
7.10Landon Swedberg5' 6.00NEWallace
8.11Carrick Perlinger5' 4.00NEPaxton
9Daniel Arp5' 4.00NEHitchcock County
10.10Landon Jutten5' 2.00NEWauneta-Palisade
Pole Vault
1.11Chandler Tyan13' 6.00NESutherland Public
2.10Tyler Fear12' 0.00NESutherland Public
3.11Jack Babbitt11' 11.70NEPaxton
4.12Cale Brown11' 0.00NEHitchcock County
5.12Austin Kelly10' 6.00NESutherland Public
6.9Jon Taullie9' 6.0016NEBrady
9Dalton Littell9' 6.00NEMaywood
8.9Alec Fox9' 0.00NEPaxton
11Austin Wheeler9' 0.00NEPaxton
10.9Coleton Doetker8' 6.00NEHitchcock County
Long Jump
1.12Sawyer Burke20' 7.0018NEBrady
2.12Tyler Rehbein19' 7.75NEHayes Center
3.11Bryley Roper19' 6.5016NEBrady
4.12Austin Kelly19' 4.50NESutherland Public
5.9Jon Taullie19' 3.2516NEBrady
6.12Ryan McConnell18' 10.75NESutherland Public
7.11Connor Kayton18' 7.25NEWauneta-Palisade
8.11Zach Mann18' 5.2517NEBrady
9.10Jacke Viox18' 2.50NEHitchcock County
10.11Josh Boon18' 1.0018NEBrady
Triple Jump
1.11Bryley Roper41' 6.2517NEBrady
2.12Austin Kelly40' 11.50NESutherland Public
3.12Tyler Rehbein39' 10.50NEHayes Center
4.11Zach Mann39' 4.5017NEBrady
5.12Ryan McConnell38' 9.50NESutherland Public
6.10Connor Merrill37' 10.25NEPaxton
7.9Dalton Littell37' 6.50NEMaywood
8.9Jon Taullie36' 10.0016NEBrady
9.11Aaron Doxon36' 1.00NEMaywood
10.9Trevor Mann35' 9.0015NEBrady

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Jalyne Schuster13.00aNESutherland Public
12Laramey Lewis13.00aNEHitchcock County
9Lesley Stehno13.00aNEHitchcock County
4.12Cat Foster13.10aNEMaywood
5.11Ashia Love13.20aNEHitchcock County
6.11Samantha Kennedy13.30aNESutherland Public
7.9Shaylin McClellen13.34c15NEBrady
8.11Alexis Bantz13.40aNEHitchcock County
9.12Megan Polt13.44c18NEBrady
10.9Kaley Stokey13.73aNESutherland Public
200 Meters
1.12Laramey Lewis26.70aNEHitchcock County
2.9Lesley Stehno26.90aNEHitchcock County
3.12Cat Foster27.60aNEMaywood
4.12Megan Polt27.74c18NEBrady
5.11Samantha Kennedy28.00aNESutherland Public
6.9Shaylin McClellen28.04c15NEBrady
7.9Autumn Hild28.14c15NEBrady
8.10Jalyne Schuster28.30aNESutherland Public
9.11Alexis Bantz28.70aNEHitchcock County
10.9Sydnee Harchelroad28.90aNEWauneta-Palisade
400 Meters
1.10Abbie Fanning61.60aNEWauneta-Palisade
2.9Autumn Hild63.04c15NEBrady
3.9Grayce Jorgensen63.40aNEMedicine Valley
4.12Laramey Lewis63.50aNEHitchcock County
5.9Sydnee Harchelroad64.10aNEWauneta-Palisade
6.9Lesley Stehno65.80aNEHitchcock County
7.12Courtney Widick66.64c18NEBrady
8.9Kaley Stokey67.00aNESutherland Public
9.10Savannah Willis67.64cNEMedicine Valley
10.10Shaylee Schroeder68.00aNEMedicine Valley
800 Meters
1.9Tockey Victoria2:34.80NEPaxton
2.9Victoria Tockey2:34.87aNEPaxton
3.10Abbie Fanning2:34.90NEWauneta-Palisade
4.12Courtney Widick2:38.6018NEBrady
5.10Justine Stone2:39.30NEMaywood
6.11Molly Hannon2:44.0017NEBrady
7.12Emily Hasenauer2:45.20NEWallace
8.12Christina Tilford2:45.28aNESutherland Public
9.11Brekkan Martinosky2:46.80NEPaxton
10.10Lexi Franzen2:47.5015NEBrady
1600 Meters
1.10Justine Stone5:46.04aNEMaywood
2.11Brekkan Martinosky6:00.04aNEPaxton
3.11Molly Hannon6:13.8017NEBrady
4.10Lexi Franzen6:14.0015NEBrady
5.9Joslyn Burke6:15a.0NESutherland Public
6.9Victoria Tockey6:16.40NEPaxton
7.9Brooke Moore6:22.00NEMaywood
8.10Breanna Phillips6:24.00NEMaywood
9.12Christina Tilford6:24.3aNESutherland Public
10.11Nicole Nichols6:35a.0NEHitchcock County
3200 Meters
1.10Justine Stone12:25.70NEMaywood
2.11Brekkan Martinosky13:18.40NEPaxton
3.12Christina Tilford13:39.70NESutherland Public
4.9Joslyn Burke13:40.90NESutherland Public
5.10Breanna Phillips13:41.40NEMaywood
6.9Victoria Tockey13:51.50NEPaxton
7.9Tockey Victoria14:07.20NEPaxton
8.10Lexi Franzen14:13.4015NEBrady
9.12Emily Hasenauer14:25.00NEWallace
10.9Brooke Moore15:00.60NEMaywood
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jacee Kershaw16.20aNEHitchcock County
2.12Hailee Moore16.44cNEMaywood
3.11Joli Hopping16.60aNESutherland Public
4.10Valerie Most16.64c16NEBrady
5.11Emma Skelton17.20aNEWauneta-Palisade
6.11Kristen Nelson17.30aNESutherland Public
7.9Darien Myers17.70aNESutherland Public
8.9Josie Palmer18.04c15NEBrady
9.11Molly Hannon18.44c17NEBrady
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Grayce Jorgensen48.84cNEMedicine Valley
2.9Kaley Stokey48.90aNESutherland Public
3.11Kristen Nelson51.40aNESutherland Public
4.11Emma Skelton51.50aNEWauneta-Palisade
5.12Hailee Moore53.00aNEMaywood
6.10Valerie Most53.04c16NEBrady
7.10Bailee Schow53.24cNEPaxton
8.11Molly Hannon53.74c17NEBrady
9Autumn Hild53.74c14NEBrady
10.11Joli Hopping53.84cNESutherland Public
4x100 Relay
1.-Shaylin McClellen
Valerie Most
Autumn Hild
Megan Polt
51.24cNEBrady
2.-Ashia Love
Jacee Kershaw
Laramey Lewis
Lesley Stehno
51.60aNEHitchcock County
3.-Joli Hopping
Samantha Kennedy
Kaley Stokey
Jalyne Schuster
51.80aNESutherland Public
4.-Liz Snider
Dotti Dodson
Hailee Moore
Cat Foster
54.70aNEMaywood
5.-Paige Aylward
Sara Hubbard
Anna Griffiths
Hayley Storm
58.04cNEWallace
6.-Hannah Nordhausen
Tailor Lee
Brooklyn Nordhausen
Cassidy Rathe
61.74cNEWauneta-Palisade
7.-Relay Team68.94cNEPaxton
4x400 Relay
1.-Emma Skelton
Sydnee Harchelroad
Leiauna Alberts
Abbie Fanning
4:21.5aNEWauneta-Palisade
2.-Kaley Stokey
Samantha Kennedy
Kristen Nelson
Joli Hopping
4:22a.0NESutherland Public
3.-Autumn Hild
Megan Polt
Josie Palmer
Courtney Widick
4:22.70NEBrady
4.-Shaylee Schroeder
Savannah Willis
Madison Clark
Grayce Jorgensen
4:31.70NEMedicine Valley
5.-Lesley Stehno
Jacee Kershaw
Ashia Love
Laramey Lewis
4:39.0aNEHitchcock County
6.-Cat Foster
Justine Stone
Hailee Moore
Liz Snider
4:45.50NEMaywood
7.-Hayley Storm
Paige Aylward
Mickayla Sheets
Sara Hubbard
4:56.00NEWallace
8.-Relay Team6:20.60NEPaxton
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team10:46.37aNEPaxton
2.-Lexi Franzen
Molly Hannon
Dakota Terry
Courtney Widick
10:50.30NEBrady
3.-Kelsey Dillenburg
Josie Burke
Haley Baxter
Christina Tilford
11:37.9aNESutherland Public
4.-Breanna Phillips
Brooke Moore
Stine Pedersen
Justine Stone
11:54.00NEMaywood
5.-Hayley Storm
Emily Hasenauer
Jaclyn Nelson
Mickayla Sheets
11:58.60NEWallace
6.-Kristen Garner
Nicole Nichols
Chelsea Hrnchir
Lesley Stehno
12:24.4aNEHitchcock County
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Tess Whitman35' 5.25NEMaywood
2.9Abby Werkmeister34' 4.50NEMaywood
3.12Carli Holz34' 2.50NEPaxton
4.11Taylor Sandoe32' 7.50NEMedicine Valley
5.10Brooklyn Nordhausen32' 6.75NEWauneta-Palisade
6.11Taylor McCauley32' 3.25NEHitchcock County
7.10Tailor Lee32' 0.50NEWauneta-Palisade
8.12Shelby McClellen31' 11.7517NEBrady
9.11Krystan Hood31' 5.7517NEBrady
10.11Anna Fischer29' 8.50NEMaywood
Discus - 1kg
1.9Hannah Nordhausen106' 10.00NEWauneta-Palisade
2.11Taylor McCauley99' 4.00NEHitchcock County
3.10Tailor Lee98' 8.00NEWauneta-Palisade
4.11Tess Whitman97' 2.00NEMaywood
5.10Samantha Staggs97' 1.00NESutherland Public
6.12Shelby McClellen96' 9.7517NEBrady
7.11Taylor Sandoe95' 7.00NEMedicine Valley
8.9Haley Hrnchir94' 9.00NEHitchcock County
9.11Chelsea Hrnchir94' 2.00NEHitchcock County
10.11Anna Fischer89' 11.00NEMaywood
High Jump
1.9Josie Palmer5' 3.0015NEBrady
2.12Hannah Fleecs5' 2.00NESutherland Public
10Valerie Most5' 2.0016NEBrady
4.11Ashia Love5' 0.00NEHitchcock County
5.10Jalyne Schuster4' 10.00NESutherland Public
11Stephanie Acosta4' 10.00NEWauneta-Palisade
9Lesley Stehno4' 10.00NEHitchcock County
9Kaley Stokey4' 10.00NESutherland Public
9.11Brekkan Martinosky4' 8.00NEPaxton
12Liz Snider4' 8.00NEMaywood
Pole Vault
1.12Hannah Fleecs9' 10.00NESutherland Public
2.10Valerie Most9' 1.0016NEBrady
3.9Kaley Stokey9' 0.00NESutherland Public
12Christina Tilford9' 0.00NESutherland Public
5.11Alexis Bantz8' 1.00NEHitchcock County
6.11Kristen Nelson7' 6.00NESutherland Public
7.11Nicole Nichols7' 0.00NEHitchcock County
8.9Darbe Dodson5' 6.00NEMaywood
9.9KayLynn Lantis0NESutherland Public
Long Jump
1.9Lesley Stehno16' 7.50NEHitchcock County
2.12Whitney Rongisch16' 4.25NESutherland Public
3.9Shaylin McClellen15' 11.2515NEBrady
4.12Halsie Large15' 8.00NEHayes Center
5.11Samantha Kennedy15' 1.50NESutherland Public
6.12Hailee Moore14' 9.00NEMaywood
7.11Emma Skelton14' 6.50NEWauneta-Palisade
8.10Samantha Staggs14' 5.25NESutherland Public
9.11Emily Rongisch14' 4.50NESutherland Public
10.10Sara Hubbard14' 4.00NEWallace
Triple Jump
1.12Halsie Large32' 9.00NEHayes Center
12Whitney Rongisch32' 9.00NESutherland Public
3.12Kalyn Calhoun32' 6.25NEMaxwell
4.12Shelby McClellen31' 8.2517NEBrady
5.12Danielle Miller31' 5.75NESutherland Public
6.12Liz Snider31' 4.00NEMaywood
7.11Samantha Kennedy31' 3.50NESutherland Public
8.11Emma Skelton30' 6.25NEWauneta-Palisade
9.11Dakota Terry30' 2.2517NEBrady
10.12Dotti Dodson29' 9.00NEMaywood
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.