Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Kolton Carlyle11.42NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
2.10Austin Blume11.70NEHitchcock CountyApr 23McCook JV Invite
3.10Tyler Schimonitz11.91NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
4.12Devin Hicks11.94cNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
10Landon Swedberg11.94cNEWallaceApr 05South Loup Bobcats Invite
11Michael Neiman11.94cNEBradyApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Invite
7.12Keagan Harberg12.00NEHitchcock CountyApr 27RPAC
8.10Michael Hafer12.01NESutherland PublicApr 21Hershey Invite
9.12Tyler Jedlicki12.14NESutherland PublicMay 03Elm Creek Invitational
12Sawyer Burke12.14cNEBradyApr 05South Loup Bobcats Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Sawyer Burke23.84cNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
2.10Michael Hafer24.20NESutherland PublicMay 03Elm Creek Invitational
3.11Bryley Roper24.24cNEBradyMar 30Elwood Invite
4.12Keagan Harberg24.30NEHitchcock CountyApr 23McCook JV Invite
5.12Tyler Rehbein24.34NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMay 19Class D State Meet
11Michael Neiman24.34cNEBradyMar 30Elwood Invite
7.10Landon Swedberg24.44cNEWallaceApr 05South Loup Bobcats Invite
8.12Ryan McConnell24.57NESutherland PublicApr 17Chase County Invite
9.12Garrett Schimonitz24.94cNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
10.9Kolton Carlyle25.14cNEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Bryley Roper52.74cNEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
2.10Tyler Schimonitz52.77NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
3.10Jacke Viox54.00NEHitchcock CountyMay 04Stapleton Invite
4.10Hayden Pollmann54.20NEWauneta-PalisadeApr 27RPAC
5.10Austin Blume54.80NEHitchcock CountyApr 18Hayes Center Invite
6.11Carrick Perlinger54.84cNEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
7.12Sawyer Burke55.04cNEBradyApr 13Sutherland Invite
8.10Landon Swedberg55.44cNEWallaceApr 13Sutherland Invite
9.12Colton Aspenleiter55.51NEMedicine ValleyApr 20Lexington Invite
10.11Zach Mann55.64cNEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
11Michael Neiman55.64cNEBradyMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Austin Blume1:59.62NEHitchcock CountyMay 19Class D State Meet
2.11Garrett Perlinger2:01.01NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
3.12Koby Archuletta2:01.30NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
4.11Bryley Roper2:07.9hNEBradyApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Invite
5.10Tyler Cassell2:13.7hNEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
6.9Troy Lusk2:14.6hNEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
7.10Hayden Pollmann2:16.00NEWauneta-PalisadeApr 18Hayes Center Invite
8.12Wade Waugh2:17.0hNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
9.10Collin Fleecs2:20.00NESutherland PublicMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
10.9Cody Most2:20.2hNEBradyMay 09D-10 District Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Austin Blume4:39.00NEHitchcock CountyMay 19Class D State Meet
2.11Garrett Perlinger4:39.86NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
3.12Koby Archuletta4:47.5hNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
4.11Jacob Maris4:48.85NEWauneta-PalisadeMay 19Class D State Meet
5.10Wes Anderjaska5:05.40NEWauneta-PalisadeMay 04Dundy County-Stratton Twilight
6.11Cole Viter5:10.0hNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
7.10Collin Fleecs5:10.9hNESutherland PublicApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
8.10Quinton Phillips5:16.0hNEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 17Wallace Invite
9.11Kaleb Arterburn5:20.9hNEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
10Tyler Cassell5:20.9hNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Garrett Perlinger10:12.80NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
2.12Koby Archuletta10:32.5hNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
3.9Rodger Farr10:50.82NEMedicine ValleyMay 19Class D State Meet
4.10Austin Blume10:57.60NEHitchcock CountyMay 04Stapleton Invite
5.10Quinton Phillips11:02.40NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 03Dundy County Invitational
6.11Jacob Maris11:07.0hNEWauneta-PalisadeApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
7.11Carrick Perlinger11:12.4hNEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
8.10Jayson Rezek11:13.8hNESutherland PublicApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
9.11Marc Kramer-Davis11:29.2hNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
10.11Kaleb Arterburn11:40.4hNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Tristan Brott16.04cNEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
2.11Lucas Gleisberg16.21NEMedicine ValleyApr 20Lexington Invite
3.10Eric Roe16.94cNEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
4.12Tyrel Grasz17.14cNEBradyApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Invite
5.11Aaron Doxon17.80NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 13Medicine Valley Invite
6.10Colt Corbin18.24NESutherland PublicMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
7.9Cody Warren18.64cNEBradyApr 05South Loup Bobcats Invite
8.9Trevor Mann19.24cNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
9.10Jacob Dibbern19.80NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 13Medicine Valley Invite
9Daniel Arp19.80NEHitchcock CountyMar 24Maywood Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Eric Roe42.34cNEBradyMay 09D-10 District Meet
2.11Lucas Gleisberg42.48NEMedicine ValleyApr 20Lexington Invite
3.10Tristan Brott43.31NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
4.12Tyrel Grasz43.74cNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
5.11Aaron Doxon45.40NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 17Wallace Invite
6.10Calvin Carsten46.00NESutherland PublicMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
7.10Colt Corbin46.97NESutherland PublicApr 13Sutherland Invite
8.9Daniel Arp47.10NEHitchcock CountyApr 10Rawlins County Invitational
9.9Trevor Mann48.04cNEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
10.10Jacob Dibbern48.90NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 17Wallace Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team45.71NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
2.-Ryan McConnell
Tyler Jedlicki
Austin Kelly
Michael Hafer
46.60NESutherland PublicMay 09D-10 District Meet
3.-Cody Warren
Sawyer Burke
Josh Boon
Michael Neiman
47.14cNEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
4.-Keagan Harberg
Alex Pollmann
Jacke Viox
Austin Blume
48.20NEHitchcock CountyApr 27RPAC
5.-Dalton Littell
Richard Reiher
Aaron Doxon
Rapheal Inoue
49.50NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 13Medicine Valley Invite
6.-Landon Jutten
Connor Kayton
Jack McGraw
Weylin Davis
50.04cNEWauneta-PalisadeApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:33.6hNEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
2.-Sawyer Burke
Eric Roe
Zach Mann
Bryley Roper
3:34.62NEBradyMay 19Class D State Meet
3.-Lucas Gleisberg
Keith Towne
Cody Aspenleiter
Colton Aspenleiter
3:44.83NEMedicine ValleyApr 20Lexington Invite
4.-Austin Blume
Jacke Viox
John Rippen
Zack Wright
3:49.90NEHitchcock CountyApr 23McCook JV Invite
5.-Collin Fleecs
Tyler Jedlicki
Austin Kelly
Ryan McConnell
3:54.80NESutherland PublicMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
6.-Jacob Maris
Jack McGraw
Wes Anderjaska
Hayden Pollmann
3:54.90NEWauneta-PalisadeMay 04Dundy County-Stratton Twilight
7.-Tomas Jirak
Richard Reiher
Jacob Dibbern
Quinton Phillips
4:08.0hNEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 17Wallace Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:13.22NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
2.-Tyrel Grasz
Cole Viter
Troy Lusk
Bryley Roper
8:36.18NEBradyMay 18Class D State Meet
3.-Hayden Pollmann
Wes Anderjaska
Jacob Maris
Bischoff Logan
9:06.20NEWauneta-PalisadeMay 04Dundy County-Stratton Twilight
4.-Calvin Carsten
Nathaniel Maxcy
Jayson Rezek
Collin Fleecs
9:18.00NESutherland PublicApr 17Chase County Invite
5.-Austin Blume
Nathan Rick
Daniel Arp
Jacke Viox
9:24.00NEHitchcock CountyMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
6.-Jaden Clark
Rodger Farr
Keaton Lenz
Connor Russell
9:33.14NEMedicine ValleyApr 20Lexington Invite
7.-Taylor Nielson
Juan Gomez
Shane Anders
Dillon Koop
10:27.0hNEWallaceMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Porter46' 5NEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
2.11Kyle Storer45' 4NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
3.12Tyler Egenberger43' 9.5NEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
4.11Matt Litzenberger42' 7NEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
5.12Alex Pollmann41' 8.25NEHitchcock CountyMay 09D-10 District Meet
6.12Jake Warren40' 5NEBradyMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
7.12Spencer Dickinson38' 9NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 17Wallace Invite
8.10Brandon Slack38' 0.5NESutherland PublicMay 03Elm Creek Invitational
9.10Shane Anders37' 2NEWallaceMay 04Dundy County-Stratton Twilight
10.10Drake Luedke36' 9.5NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Levi Widick137' 10NEBradyMay 09D-10 District Meet
2.12Ryan Porter128' 4NEBradyMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
3.12Alex Pollmann126' 4NEHitchcock CountyMay 04Stapleton Invite
4.12Spencer Dickinson120' 1NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 03Dundy County Invitational
5.10Shane Anders119' 7NEWallaceMay 09D-10 District Meet
6.12Wade Waugh117' 10.17NEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
7.10Brandon Slack117' 7NESutherland PublicApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
8.11Kyle Storer114' 10NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
9.12Jake Warren112' 2NEBradyMay 09D-10 District Meet
10.11Jay Dakota107' 1NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tyler Christensen6' 4NEMaxwellMay 19Class D State Meet
2.10Tristan Brott6' 2NEPaxtonMay 19Class D State Meet
12Sawyer Burke6' 2NEBradyMar 30Elwood Invite
4.12Tyler Rehbein5' 8NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMay 19Class D State Meet
12Logan Baxter5' 8NESutherland PublicMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
11Billy Straub5' 8NEWauneta-PalisadeApr 18Hayes Center Invite
7.10Landon Swedberg5' 6NEWallaceApr 05South Loup Bobcats Invite
8.11Carrick Perlinger5' 4NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
9Daniel Arp5' 4NEHitchcock CountyMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
10.10Landon Jutten5' 2NEWauneta-PalisadeApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Chandler Tyan13' 6NESutherland PublicMay 19Class D State Meet
2.10Tyler Fear12' 0NESutherland PublicMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
3.11Jack Babbitt11' 11.7NEPaxtonApr 05Tri-State Invite
4.12Cale Brown11' 0NEHitchcock CountyMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
5.12Austin Kelly10' 6NESutherland PublicApr 27SPVA Conference @ Sutherland
6.9Dalton Littell9' 6NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 13Medicine Valley Invite
9Jon Taullie9' 6NEBradyApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Invite
8.9Alec Fox9' 0NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
11Austin Wheeler9' 0NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
10.9Coleton Doetker8' 6NEHitchcock CountyApr 10Rawlins County Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Sawyer Burke20' 7NEBradyApr 05South Loup Bobcats Invite
2.12Tyler Rehbein19' 7.75NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMay 19Class D State Meet
3.11Bryley Roper19' 6.5NEBradyMar 15UNK Indoor Class D Invite
4.12Austin Kelly19' 4.5NESutherland PublicMay 09D-10 District Meet
5.9Jon Taullie19' 3.25NEBradyApr 13Sutherland Invite
6.12Ryan McConnell18' 10.75NESutherland PublicApr 13Sutherland Invite
7.11Connor Kayton18' 7.25NEWauneta-PalisadeApr 05E. Lee Todd Invite
8.11Zach Mann18' 5.25NEBradyMar 15UNK Indoor Class D Invite
9.10Jacke Viox18' 2.5NEHitchcock CountyMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
10.11Josh Boon18' 1NEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Bryley Roper41' 6.25NEBradyMay 09D-10 District Meet
2.12Austin Kelly40' 11.5NESutherland PublicMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
3.12Tyler Rehbein39' 10.5NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMay 19Class D State Meet
4.11Zach Mann39' 4.5NEBradyMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey Invite
5.12Ryan McConnell38' 9.5NESutherland PublicMar 30Sutherland Booster Meet
6.10Connor Merrill37' 10.25NEPaxtonMay 04Cheyenne County Track Meet
7.9Dalton Littell37' 6.5NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 17Wallace Invite
8.9Jon Taullie36' 10NEBradyApr 26SHC Sandhills Conference Track Meet
9.11Aaron Doxon36' 1NEMaywood-Hayes CenterApr 03Dundy County Invitational
10.9Trevor Mann35' 9NEBradyMay 04Stapleton Invite
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.