Athletic.net Team Results Management

Suburban Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Joe Carr10.87aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
2.10Lloyd Smalling10.99awNYShaker
3.12Jeff Hrebenach11.11aNYSaratoga Springs
4.11Derrick Smith11.12aNYNiskayuna
5.11Jared Allen11.39aNYShenendehowa Central
6.11Jayson Gayle11.44cNYColonie Central
7.10Jordan Ivery11.49aNYNiskayuna
8.12Jan Jenko11.52aNYBethlehem Central
9.12Ryan Greenman11.53aNYBethlehem Central
10.9Jevon Harris11.59aNYColumbia
200 Meters
1.12Joe Carr21.33aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
2.11Jared Allen22.43aNYShenendehowa Central
3.11Derrick Smith22.79aNYNiskayuna
4.12Jeff Hrebenach22.93aNYSaratoga Springs
5.12Max Seiler23.00aNYBethlehem Central
6.11Austin Drescher23.26aNYShaker
7.10Denis Ahmetovic23.54cNYColonie Central
8.11Kenny Jackson23.55aNYShaker
9.11Josh Meyer23.57aNYColumbia
10.12Drew Loeffler23.73aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
400 Meters
1.11Ian Weykamp50.24aNYShaker
2.10Robert Kirsty50.59aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
3.12Max Seiler51.06aNYBethlehem Central
4.12Andrew Haber51.74aNYNiskayuna
5.10Wesley Clayton52.20aNYAverill Park Central
12Mike Fast52.20aNYBethlehem Central
7.11Evan Quinones52.25aNYSaratoga Springs
8.10Joseph Cornell52.88aNYGuilderland
9.11Dalton Homer53.02aNYBethlehem Central
10.11Seth Mares53.17aNYSaratoga Springs
800 Meters
1.12Christian Delago1:52.20aNYShaker
2.12Matt Crawford1:53.97aNYBethlehem Central
3.12Giancarlo Sainato1:54.69aNYColonie Central
4.12Lucas Carpinello1:56.58aNYBethlehem Central
5.11Jon Holmes1:57.47aNYColonie Central
6.11Caleb Mellon1:57.52aNYShaker
7.12Will Marois1:57.57aNYShenendehowa Central
8.12William Marois1:57.60aNYShenendehowa Central
9.12Evan Haynor1:57.85aNYShenendehowa Central
10.12Nico Turek1:58.60NYGuilderland
1500 Meters
1.12Jamey Wagner4:31.14aNYNiskayuna
2.10Liam Martens4:48.52aNYBethlehem Central
3.12Alex Gaines4:58.62aNYGuilderland
4.11Kyle Wolfe5:04.37aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
5.11William(Calvin) Millar5:13.25aNYSaratoga Springs
6.11Shaq James5:16.41aNYColumbia
1600 Meters
1.12Ethan Hausamann4:18.55aNYShaker
2.12Matt Crawford4:21.51aNYBethlehem Central
3.12Spencer Paterson4:24.03aNYSaratoga Springs
4.12Lucas Carpinello4:25.32aNYBethlehem Central
5.11Max Morgan4:27.25aNYShaker
6.12Niall Williams4:28.51aNYNiskayuna
7.12Joe Chapman4:28.68aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
8.11Dan Janeczko4:30.19aNYShenendehowa Central
9.11Andrew Tario4:31.00NYAverill Park Central
10.11Greg Thomas4:32.23aNYNiskayuna
3200 Meters
1.12Jonathon Vallecorsa9:27.46aNYShaker
2.11Andrew Tario9:28.04aNYAverill Park Central
3.12Buddy Herkenham9:31.48aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
4.10Kyle Gronostaj9:38.54aNYColumbia
5.11Benjamin Fishbein9:40.61aNYBethlehem Central
6.12Jonah Williams9:41.98aNYSaratoga Springs
7.12Jonathan Moore9:48.92aNYSaratoga Springs
8.12Niall Williams9:56.81aNYNiskayuna
9.11Adam Schwenzfeier10:01.13aNYShaker
10.11Joe Girard10:02.59aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Steven Kuznia14.72aNYSaratoga Springs
2.12Jake Alviene14.82aNYColumbia
3.12Kevin Otty15.77aNYAverill Park Central
4.10Josh Cook16.41aNYColumbia
5.11William(Calvin) Millar16.47aNYSaratoga Springs
6.11Sean Baker17.04aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
7.10Scott Mistler-Ferguson17.10aNYBethlehem Central
8.11Justin Crump-King17.23aNYShaker
9.12Alex Gaines17.48aNYGuilderland
10.12Jamey Wagner17.89aNYNiskayuna
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Steven Kuznia54.39aNYSaratoga Springs
2.12Josh Penk56.90aNYColumbia
3.12Kevin Otty57.81aNYAverill Park Central
4.9Conor Kimmy59.58aNYBethlehem Central
5.10Scott Mistler-Ferguson60.00aNYBethlehem Central
6.11Mike Grogan60.17aNYBethlehem Central
7.9Connor Kimmey60.21aNYBethlehem Central
8.11Mark Choiniere60.83aNYSaratoga Springs
9.12Dylan Languth60.89aNYBethlehem Central
10.12John Lansburg61.44cNYBallston Spa
4x100 Relay
1.-Justice Ramsey
Austin Drescher
Kenny Jackson
Lloyd Smalling
42.97aNYShaker
2.-Kenny Mathieu
Nick Martin
Zach Mallard
Jake Alviene
43.72aNYColumbia
3.-Denis Ahmetovic
Jayson Gayle
Brandon Ng
Tommy Osipitan
43.84aNYColonie Central
4.-Jared Allen
Derek Boland
Marcellino Christie
James Meehan
43.97aNYShenendehowa Central
5.-Steven Kuznia
Zachary Grandy
Joe Miller
Jeff Hrebenach
44.28aNYSaratoga Springs
6.-Dylan Reilly
Jordan Ivery
Chris Lemelin
Derrick Smith
44.41aNYNiskayuna
7.-Joe Carr
Luke Cameron
Mike Danz
Shomori Ingram
44.78aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
8.-Relay Team45.74aNYBallston Spa
9.-Jan Jenko
Ryan Greenman
Ben Young
Max Leavitt
46.12aNYBethlehem Central
10.-Kevin Otty
Casey Slocum
Mike Hayes
Wesley Clayton
47.87aNYAverill Park Central
4x400 Relay
1.-Joe Carr
Michael Danz
Dan Fernandez
Robert Kirsty
3:20.30aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
2.-Ian Weykamp
Robert Smith
Caleb Mellon
Christian Delago
3:21.41aNYShaker
3.-Matt Crawford
Mike Fast
Max Seiler
Lucas Carpinello
3:23.39aNYBethlehem Central
4.-Jay Navin
Spencer Paterson
Zack Grandy
Steven Kuznia
3:31.64aNYSaratoga Springs
5.-Jarred Austin
Matthew Miller
Kevin Otty
Wesley Clayton
3:32.89aNYAverill Park Central
6.-Relay Team3:35.10NYBallston Spa
7.-Jon Holmes
Dan Sopko
Steven Sleasman
Giancarlo Sainato
3:35.26aNYColonie Central
8.-Evan Haynor
Jon Zeosky
Will Marois
Collin Rowe
3:36.40aNYShenendehowa Central
9.-Dominick Brion
Xavier Harris
Dylan Reilly
Andrew Haber
3:38.93aNYNiskayuna
10.-Relay Team3:41.4aNYColumbia
4x800 Relay
1.-Jay Navin
Evan Quinones
Jonah Williams
Spencer Paterson
7:51.56aNYSaratoga Springs
2.-Relay Team8:04.60NYColonie Central
3.-Jonathon Vallecorsa
Jackson Ciavardoni
Ethan Hausamann
Ryan Recchia
8:22.96aNYShaker
4.-Connor Armbruster
Steven Booker
Noah Bell
Tom Quakenbush
8:25.98aNYBethlehem Central
5.-Dan Janeczko
Michael Borini
Jack Vite
Robert Benson
8:27.71aNYShenendehowa Central
6.-Tyler Leicht
Brian Helwig
Liam Bennet
Dennis Mooney
8:32.19aNYBallston Spa
7.-Nathan Scott
Pranav Nayak
Matt Pasquali
Ritwik Dan
8:33.02aNYGuilderland
8.-James Mango
Jared Short
Patrick Smith
Gavin Vlainich
8:39.04aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
9.-Dave Cifarelli
Kevin Dixon
Jake Schmidt
Kyle Sheehan
8:45.46aNYMohonasen
10.-Chris Downing
Tyler Colvin
Nick Shanahan
Patrick Trant
9:14.33aNYNiskayuna
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Kosson50' 5.91NYSaratoga Springs
2.11J.T. Buttimer47' 9.23NYShenendehowa Central
3.11JT Buttimer44' 9.25NYShenendehowa Central
4.11Jon Rogers43' 3.69NYAverill Park Central
5.10D'Angelo Livingston42' 9.50NYGuilderland
6.11Jason Johnson42' 8.00NYColonie Central
7.12Mike Hale42' 7.00NYGuilderland
8.12James Lauro42' 3.75NYColonie Central
9.11Tim Hartwell40' 7.00NYSaratoga Springs
10.10Ryan Hanlon40' 1.25NYColonie Central
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mike Hale144' 0.00NYGuilderland
2.12Parker Ruetz142' 7.81NYBethlehem Central
3.10D'Angelo Livingston142' 3.00NYGuilderland
4.11Jon Rogers139' 4.83NYAverill Park Central
5.12James Lauro136' 4.61NYColonie Central
6.12Rahphael Duncan134' 4.99NYColonie Central
7.11Nick Mellet126' 7.00NYBethlehem Central
8.9Nick Green125' 8.00NYSaratoga Springs
9.12Derek Hildenbrandt124' 2.00NYColonie Central
10.12Tyler Murray123' 3.92NYShaker
Javelin - 800g
1.11Devin Sandmann143' 10.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
2.11Jason Johnson121' 1.00NYColonie Central
3.12Rahphael Duncan109' 9.00NYColonie Central
4.10Antonio Rodriguez99' 8.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
5.12Jamey Wagner88' 10.00NYNiskayuna
6.10Stephen VanHoesen80' 5.00NYNiskayuna
7.12Alec Kelty80' 3.00NYColonie Central
8.12Drew Loeffler51' 3.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
High Jump
1.11Drew Duguid5' 11.65NYBethlehem Central
2.12Jake Abbuhl5' 9.69NYBethlehem Central
12Adrian Beregere5' 9.69NYBethlehem Central
4.10Liam Martens5' 8.75NYBethlehem Central
11Shaq James5' 8.75NYColumbia
6.11Shomori Ingram5' 8.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
11Anthony Lee5' 8.00NYShenendehowa Central
8.10Chris Richardson5' 7.72NYMohonasen
9.12Alex Gaines5' 6.14NYGuilderland
10.11Devin Sandmann5' 6.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
12Joe Rowley5' 6.00NYShenendehowa Central
12Jamey Wagner5' 6.00NYNiskayuna
Pole Vault
1.11James Steck14' 0.00NYShaker
2.12Phil Charbonneau13' 8.96NYShenendehowa Central
3.12Luke Mosca13' 6.00NYBethlehem Central
4.11Justin Bopp13' 5.81NYColonie Central
5.11Casey Ogden13' 0.00NYShaker
11Tim Hartwell13' 0.00NYSaratoga Springs
7.11Dan Gavin12' 11.91NYShaker
8.12Harrison Yoder12' 6.00NYNiskayuna
9.11Gil Paulino12' 0.00NYBallston Spa
10.10Michael Niles11' 11.70NYShaker
Long Jump
1.11Jayson Gayle22' 0.25NYColonie Central
2.12Justice Ramsey21' 8.50NYShaker
3.11Austin Drescher20' 1.73NYShaker
4.11Drew Duguid19' 10.00NYBethlehem Central
5.12Dylan Languth19' 8.50NYBethlehem Central
6.11Sean Baker19' 6.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
7.11Justin Hickok19' 5.07NYShenendehowa Central
8.10Brian Bernier19' 4.25NYBallston Spa
9.11Anthony Lee19' 3.00NYShenendehowa Central
10.11Joe Miller19' 1.00NYSaratoga Springs
Triple Jump
1.12Franklin Abban46' 6.50wNYShaker
2.12Justice Ramsey43' 4.00NYShaker
3.11Jordan Crump-King42' 4.75NYShaker
4.10Brian Guntharp42' 3.87NYShaker
5.11Drew Duguid41' 7.75NYBethlehem Central
6.11Prezi Oki41' 5.24NYShaker
7.10Alden Dicruttalo41' 3.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
8.10Brian Greenberg41' 1.75NYBethlehem Central
9.11Mike Hayes41' 1.25NYAverill Park Central
10.12Ian Williams40' 1.00NYColonie Central

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Ellery Bianco12.54aNYSaratoga Springs
2.12Emily Vandenburgh12.69aNYShaker
3.9Nastasja Johnston12.70aNYColumbia
4.12Nicolette Lukacs12.74aNYBethlehem Central
5.11Arnelle Thomas12.76aNYBethlehem Central
6.9Olivia Ventra12.77aNYSaratoga Springs
7.11Madison Rowland12.96aNYShaker
12Jamiee Walters12.96aNYColonie Central
9.10Toluwa Akinyemi12.97aNYShenendehowa Central
10.10Julianna Klein13.00aNYShenendehowa Central
200 Meters
1.12Kyle Plante23.98aNYColonie Central
2.9Ellery Bianco25.41awNYSaratoga Springs
3.9Olivia Ventra26.20aNYSaratoga Springs
4.12Emily Vandenburgh26.22aNYShaker
5.12Jackie Kearney26.25aNYBethlehem Central
6.11Alicia Bousa26.32aNYColonie Central
7.10Julianna Klein26.45aNYShenendehowa Central
8.10Samantha Taillon26.60aNYBethlehem Central
9.11Eden Zietler26.64cNYAverill Park Central
10Mikeisha Kelly26.64cNYColonie Central
400 Meters
1.12Kyle Plante53.38aNYColonie Central
2.12Kristi Hayes58.37aNYShaker
3.10Mikeisha Kelly58.80aNYColonie Central
4.10Samantha Taillon59.22aNYBethlehem Central
5.12Kaleigh Higgins59.46aNYNiskayuna
6.-Bethis Nivens60.34cNYShaker
9Elyse Manosh60.34aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
8.12Jackie Kearney60.46aNYBethlehem Central
9.9Bethia Nivens60.81aNYShaker
10.10Alison Romer60.82aNYColumbia
800 Meters
1.9Kirsten Kaminski2:11.15aNYColonie Central
2.11Taylor Driscoll2:12.06aNYSaratoga Springs
3.12Kailyn Balzanio2:16.08aNYColumbia
4.11Kristin Jordan2:16.41aNYShenendehowa Central
5.12Kaleigh Higgins2:18.46aNYNiskayuna
6.12Gina Stalicia2:20.07aNYShenendehowa Central
7.12Anna Pickett2:20.56aNYGuilderland
8.11Kayleigh Lavender2:20.60aNYShaker
9.12Katie Treichel2:20.78aNYSaratoga Springs
10.10Jackie Malecki2:21.40NYColonie Central
1500 Meters
1.11Keelin Hollowood4:37.98aNYSaratoga Springs
2.12Margaret MacDonald4:41.41aNYSaratoga Springs
3.8MaryAnna Lansing4:42.61aNYShaker
4.9Emily Burns4:46.03aNYGuilderland
5.11Kayleigh Lavender4:47.76aNYShaker
6.9Kaite Schillaci4:47.77aNYColonie Central
7.11Caroline Hampton4:48.41aNYShenendehowa Central
8.11Felicia Sciortino4:48.46aNYNiskayuna
9.8Olivia Morrow4:50.38aNYSaratoga Springs
10.10Josette Messere4:51.01aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
3000 Meters
1.12Elizabeth Predmore9:54.92aNYShenendehowa Central
2.12Margaret MacDonald9:59.16aNYSaratoga Springs
3.12Maggi Szpak10:02.65aNYSaratoga Springs
4.8MaryAnna Lansing10:06.11aNYShaker
5.12Megan Szpak10:07.35aNYSaratoga Springs
6.11Taylor Driscoll10:12.50aNYSaratoga Springs
7.11Felicia Sciortino10:18.77aNYNiskayuna
8.12Tara Peck10:22.06aNYSaratoga Springs
9.11Caroline Hampton10:25.19aNYShenendehowa Central
10.12Katie Treichel10:25.56aNYSaratoga Springs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Emma Torncello15.31aNYShaker
2.9Jaleah Owens15.34aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
3.12Dejana Harris15.44aNYGuilderland
4.12Jackie Kearney15.58aNYBethlehem Central
5.11Cori Winslow15.86aNYBallston Spa
6.10Abigail Marco16.60aNYGuilderland
7.11Cassidy Keane16.84cNYColonie Central
8.9Hannah Madden17.07aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
9.12Kristi Hayes17.20aNYShaker
10.11Niasha Dennis17.53aNYShenendehowa Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kristi Hayes46.81aNYShaker
2.10Abigail Marco47.11aNYGuilderland
3.12Jackie Kearney48.46aNYBethlehem Central
4.9Ronke Osipitan51.18aNYColonie Central
12Dejana Harris51.18aNYGuilderland
6.10Kara Snyder51.95aNYColonie Central
7.12Amanda Sacca52.62aNYShaker
8.10Amanda Underhill52.86aNYShenendehowa Central
9.11Sarah Strohecker52.94aNYBethlehem Central
10.12Lea Cure53.24aNYGuilderland
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kristi Hayes63.24aNYShaker
2.10Abigail Marco64.67aNYGuilderland
3.8Katie Nerney64.81aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
4.9Ronke Osipitan66.06aNYColonie Central
5.11Anka Parzych66.94aNYNiskayuna
6.10Meghan Doyle68.42aNYNiskayuna
7.11Sheila Bashant69.32aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
8.9Hannah Madden69.33aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
9.12Lea Cure69.88aNYGuilderland
10.10Morgan Burchardt70.13aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
4x100 Relay
1.-Kristi Hayes
Emily Vandenburgh
Emma Torncello
Lauren Duffey
49.36aNYShaker
2.-Ellery Bianco
Cassidy Driscoll
Rachael Shannon
Olivia Ventra
49.86aNYSaratoga Springs
3.-Relay Team50.44aNYColumbia
4.-Caroline Cady
Alex Jacques
Kelly Preston
Maddesen Weekes
50.64aNYShenendehowa Central
5.-Arnelle Thomas
tori Trossett
Jackie Kearney
Nicolette Lukacs
51.02aNYBethlehem Central
6.-Relay Team51.04cNYColonie Central
7.-Relay Team51.55aNYNiskayuna
8.-Jenna Retell
Madison Adams
Jaleah Owens
Kalli Manley
51.68aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
9.-Gabby Delbene
Kendra Lizotte
Dejana Harris
Abigail Marco
52.42aNYGuilderland
10.-Holly Foxon
Cori Winslow
Sarah Howe
Megan Maruscsak
53.26aNYBallston Spa
4x400 Relay
1.-Kyle Plante
Kirsten Kaminski
Mikeisha Kelly
Alicia Bousa
3:47.39aNYColonie Central
2.-Kristi Hayes
Emily Vandenburgh
MaryAnna Lansing
Kayleigh Lavender
3:55.64aNYShaker
3.-Kaleigh Higgins
Mary Kate Moran
Emily DeWald
Victoria Engvold
4:02.40aNYNiskayuna
4.-Carolyn Wagoner
Heidi Bai
Jackie Kearney
Samantha Taillon
4:08.87aNYBethlehem Central
5.-Kailyn Balzanio
Alison Romer
Alana Ferson
Nastasja Johnston
4:13.08aNYColumbia
6.-Morgan Burchardt
Katie Nerney
Elyse Manosh
Chloe Cornille
4:14.41aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
7.-Relay Team4:26.00NYBallston Spa
8.-Catalena(Katie Diamente
Dejana Harris
Abigail Marco
Anna Pickett
4:29.13aNYGuilderland
4x800 Relay
1.-Elizabeth Predmore
Bailey Kowalczyk
Gina Stalicia
Kristin Jordan
9:09.46aNYShenendehowa Central
2.-Taylor Driscoll
Keelin Hollowood
Margaret MacDonald
Olivia Morrow
9:11.21aNYSaratoga Springs
3.-Relay Team9:15.60NYColonie Central
4.-MaryAnna Lansing
Kayleigh Lavender
Shannon Lavender
Hannah Madison
9:28.17aNYShaker
5.-Felicia Sciortino
Kaleigh Higgins
Maggie Hensel
Emily DeWald
9:30.36aNYNiskayuna
6.-Lindsay Cheu
Danika Jensen
Christina Macfarlane
Kelly Quick
9:33.29aNYBethlehem Central
7.-Schuyler Pruyn
Anastasia Monsen
Katie Nerney
Morgan Burchardt
9:43.06aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
8.-Alyssa Gardiner
Caitlyn Gardiner
Hope Danison
Carleigh Rosenberg
9:46.86aNYBallston Spa
9.-Anna Pickett
Lea Cure
Emily Burns
Michelle Fish
10:01.00aNYGuilderland
10.-Megan Reese
Cara Sherman
Kirsten Reese
Allison Thayer
10:22.69aNYMohonasen
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Chelia Diao36' 2.25NYShaker
2.12Chelsea O'Dea35' 9.92NYSaratoga Springs
3.12Katie Vogel34' 8.93NYAverill Park Central
4.11Kayla Richardson33' 8.00NYMohonasen
5.12Alyssa Purdy32' 9.50NYGuilderland
6.12Monica Chappidi32' 0.00NYGuilderland
7.11Maya Kassoff30' 5.00NYBethlehem Central
8.11Hayley Mattice28' 2.00NYGuilderland
9.9Rebecca Rossier28' 0.25NYShaker
10.11Dayle Carhart27' 6.25NYGuilderland
Discus - 1kg
1.12Katie Vogel109' 10.90NYAverill Park Central
2.12Chelsea O'Dea108' 2.82NYSaratoga Springs
3.11Chelia Diao97' 5.00NYShaker
4.8Grayce French94' 3.00NYSaratoga Springs
5.12Meaghan Rice91' 11.00NYShaker
6.12Alyssa Purdy90' 5.00NYGuilderland
7.11Kayla Richardson89' 4.00NYMohonasen
8.9Rebecca Rossier86' 6.00NYShaker
9.11Kirsten Chesbro84' 4.00NYColumbia
10.12Monica Chappidi79' 0.00NYGuilderland
Javelin - 600g
1.11Chelia Diao62' 8.00NYShaker
2.12Kelsey Higgins47' 0.00NYNiskayuna
3.12Nicole Cleary45' 9.00NYNiskayuna
4.12Victoria Engvold45' 7.00NYNiskayuna
High Jump
1.12Catalena(Katie Diamente5' 3.00NYGuilderland
2.11Hannah Madison5' 2.00NYShaker
9Grace Smith5' 2.00NYBethlehem Central
4.11Madison Rowland5' 1.81NYShaker
5.11Anna Bertrand5' 0.00NYBallston Spa
12Hanna Buckey5' 0.00NYGuilderland
11Vicky Buehler5' 0.00NYBethlehem Central
10Cali Palumbo5' 0.00NYColumbia
9.8Samantha Hjelmar4' 9.87NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
10.11Michael Tersmette4' 9.00NYGuilderland
Pole Vault
1.10Kara Snyder11' 7.00NYColonie Central
2.12Maddesen Weekes11' 5.25NYShenendehowa Central
3.11Kendra Lizotte11' 1.00NYGuilderland
4.10Marlaina Murphy10' 5.98NYSaratoga Springs
11Olivia Matthews10' 5.98NYBallston Spa
6.8Kalli Manley10' 0.00NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
12Alicia Switser10' 0.00NYGuilderland
12Suzanne Zoufaly10' 0.00NYShaker
11Jacklyn Levy10' 0.00NYGuilderland
10.12Caroline Hinman8' 8.72NYBallston Spa
12Amanda Walkowicz8' 8.72NYShenendehowa Central
Long Jump
1.12Emily Vandenburgh18' 9.50NYShaker
2.12Emma Torncello17' 10.25wNYShaker
3.11Eva Kiehl17' 4.50NYColumbia
4.9Nastasja Johnston16' 9.75NYColumbia
5.11Cassidy Keane16' 9.00NYColonie Central
6.11Alison Xu16' 3.75NYNiskayuna
7.12Jamiee Walters16' 3.50NYColonie Central
8.12Lindsay Lee16' 2.50NYBethlehem Central
9.11Hannah Madison15' 11.34NYShaker
10.12Jenna Hendrick15' 8.50NYBethlehem Central
Triple Jump
1.11Eva Kiehl36' 9.34NYColumbia
2.11Sarah Osaheni36' 8.16NYShenendehowa Central
3.12Emma Torncello36' 5.80NYShaker
4.11Vicky Buehler36' 0.00NYBethlehem Central
5.12Emily Vandenburgh35' 6.75NYShaker
6.11Danielle Mclean33' 10.00NYShaker
7.12Bonnie Deyo33' 0.85NYColumbia
8.12Sarah Hospodar32' 8.00NYBethlehem Central
9.9Naomi Roberson32' 2.25NYColonie Central
10.10Toluwa Akinyemi31' 9.89NYShenendehowa Central
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.