Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Joe Carr10.87NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
2.10Lloyd Smalling10.99 (8.6)NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.12Jeff Hrebenach11.11NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
4.11Derrick Smith11.12NYNiskayunaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.11Jared Allen11.39NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
6.11Jayson Gayle11.44cNYColonie CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
7.10Jordan Ivery11.49NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
8.12Jan Jenko11.52NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
9.12Ryan Greenman11.53NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
10.9Jevon Harris11.59NYColumbiaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Joe Carr21.33NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
2.11Jared Allen22.43NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
3.11Derrick Smith22.79NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
4.12Jeff Hrebenach22.93NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
5.12Max Seiler23.00NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
6.11Austin Drescher23.26 (1.9)NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
7.10Denis Ahmetovic23.54cNYColonie CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
8.11Kenny Jackson23.55 (.9)NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
9.11Josh Meyer23.57NYColumbiaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
10.12Drew Loeffler23.73NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 12Queensbury Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Ian Weykamp50.24NYShakerMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
2.10Robert Kirsty50.59NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 12Queensbury Invitational
3.12Max Seiler51.06NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
4.12Andrew Haber51.74NYNiskayunaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
5.12Mike Fast52.20NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
10Wesley Clayton52.20NYAverill Park CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
7.11Evan Quinones52.25NYSaratoga SpringsApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
8.10Joseph Cornell52.88NYGuilderlandApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
9.11Dalton Homer53.02NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
10.11Seth Mares53.17NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Christian Delago1:52.20NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.12Matt Crawford1:53.97NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
3.12Giancarlo Sainato1:54.69NYColonie CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
4.12Lucas Carpinello1:56.58NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.11Jon Holmes1:57.47NYColonie CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
6.11Caleb Mellon1:57.52NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
7.12Will Marois1:57.57NYShenendehowa CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.12William Marois1:57.60NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
9.12Evan Haynor1:57.85NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.12Nico Turek1:58.6hNYGuilderlandMay 12Johnstown Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Jamey Wagner4:31.14NYNiskayunaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
2.10Liam Martens4:48.52NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
3.12Alex Gaines4:58.62NYGuilderlandApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
4.11Kyle Wolfe5:04.37NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
5.11William(Calvin) Millar5:13.25NYSaratoga SpringsApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
6.11Shaq James5:16.41NYColumbiaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ethan Hausamann4:18.55NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.12Matt Crawford4:21.51NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
3.12Spencer Paterson4:24.03NYSaratoga SpringsApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
4.12Lucas Carpinello4:25.32NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
5.11Max Morgan4:27.25NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
6.12Niall Williams4:28.51NYNiskayunaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
7.12Joe Chapman4:28.68NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
8.11Dan Janeczko4:30.19NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
9.11Andrew Tario4:31.0hNYAverill Park CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
10.11Greg Thomas4:32.23NYNiskayunaApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jonathon Vallecorsa9:27.46NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
2.11Andrew Tario9:28.04NYAverill Park CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
3.12Buddy Herkenham9:31.48NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
4.10Kyle Gronostaj9:38.54NYColumbiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.11Benjamin Fishbein9:40.61NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
6.12Jonah Williams9:41.98NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
7.12Jonathan Moore9:48.92NYSaratoga SpringsApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
8.12Niall Williams9:56.81NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
9.11Adam Schwenzfeier10:01.13NYShakerMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.11Joe Girard10:02.59NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Steven Kuznia14.72NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
2.12Jake Alviene14.82NYColumbiaMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
3.12Kevin Otty15.77NYAverill Park CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
4.10Josh Cook16.41NYColumbiaMay 18Schuylerville Classic
5.11William(Calvin) Millar16.47NYSaratoga SpringsApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
6.11Sean Baker17.04NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
7.10Scott Mistler-Ferguson17.10NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
8.11Justin Crump-King17.23NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
9.12Alex Gaines17.48NYGuilderlandApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
10.12Jamey Wagner17.89NYNiskayunaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Steven Kuznia54.39NYSaratoga SpringsJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
2.12Josh Penk56.90NYColumbiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
3.12Kevin Otty57.81NYAverill Park CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
4.9Conor Kimmy59.58NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
5.10Scott Mistler-Ferguson1:00.00NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
6.11Mike Grogan1:00.17NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
7.9Connor Kimmey1:00.21NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
8.11Mark Choiniere1:00.83NYSaratoga SpringsApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
9.12Dylan Languth1:00.89NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
10.12John Lansburg1:01.44cNYBallston SpaMay 12Johnstown Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Justice Ramsey
Austin Drescher
Kenny Jackson
Lloyd Smalling
42.97NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.-Kenny Mathieu
Nick Martin
Zach Mallard
Jake Alviene
43.72NYColumbiaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
3.-Denis Ahmetovic
Jayson Gayle
Brandon Ng
Tommy Osipitan
43.84NYColonie CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
4.-Jared Allen
Derek Boland
Marcellino Christie
James Meehan
43.97NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.-Steven Kuznia
Zachary Grandy
Joe Miller
Jeff Hrebenach
44.28NYSaratoga SpringsJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
6.-Dylan Reilly
Jordan Ivery
Chris Lemelin
Derrick Smith
44.41NYNiskayunaMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
7.-Joe Carr
Luke Cameron
Mike Danz
Shomori Ingram
44.78NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
8.-Relay Team45.74NYBallston SpaMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
9.-Jan Jenko
Ryan Greenman
Ben Young
Max Leavitt
46.12NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
10.-Kevin Otty
Casey Slocum
Mike Hayes
Wesley Clayton
47.87NYAverill Park CentralApr 27Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Joe Carr
Michael Danz
Dan Fernandez
Robert Kirsty
3:20.30NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
2.-Ian Weykamp
Robert Smith
Caleb Mellon
Christian Delago
3:21.41NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
3.-Matt Crawford
Mike Fast
Max Seiler
Lucas Carpinello
3:23.39NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
4.-Jay Navin
Spencer Paterson
Zack Grandy
Steven Kuznia
3:31.64NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
5.-Jarred Austin
Matthew Miller
Kevin Otty
Wesley Clayton
3:32.89NYAverill Park CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
6.-Relay Team3:35.1hNYBallston SpaMay 12Johnstown Invitational
7.-Jon Holmes
Dan Sopko
Steven Sleasman
Giancarlo Sainato
3:35.26NYColonie CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
8.-Evan Haynor
Jon Zeosky
Will Marois
Collin Rowe
3:36.40NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
9.-Dominick Brion
Xavier Harris
Dylan Reilly
Andrew Haber
3:38.93NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
10.-Relay Team3:41.40NYColumbiaMay 05Fonda-Fultonville Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jay Navin
Evan Quinones
Jonah Williams
Spencer Paterson
7:51.56NYSaratoga SpringsJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
2.-Relay Team8:04.6hNYColonie CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
3.-Jonathon Vallecorsa
Jackson Ciavardoni
Ethan Hausamann
Ryan Recchia
8:22.96NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
4.-Connor Armbruster
Steven Booker
Noah Bell
Tom Quakenbush
8:25.98NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
5.-Dan Janeczko
Michael Borini
Jack Vite
Robert Benson
8:27.71NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
6.-Tyler Leicht
Brian Helwig
Liam Bennet
Dennis Mooney
8:32.19NYBallston SpaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
7.-Nathan Scott
Pranav Nayak
Matt Pasquali
Ritwik Dan
8:33.02NYGuilderlandApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
8.-James Mango
Jared Short
Patrick Smith
Gavin Vlainich
8:39.04NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
9.-Dave Cifarelli
Kevin Dixon
Jake Schmidt
Kyle Sheehan
8:45.46NYMohonasenMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.-Chris Downing
Tyler Colvin
Nick Shanahan
Patrick Trant
9:14.33NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Kosson50' 5.91NYSaratoga SpringsJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
2.11J.T. Buttimer47' 9.23NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
3.11JT Buttimer44' 9.25NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
4.11Jon Rogers43' 3.69NYAverill Park CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.10D'Angelo Livingston42' 9.5NYGuilderlandMay 18Schuylerville Classic
6.11Jason Johnson42' 8NYColonie CentralMay 18Schuylerville Classic
7.12Mike Hale42' 7NYGuilderlandMay 18Schuylerville Classic
8.12James Lauro42' 3.75NYColonie CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
9.11Tim Hartwell40' 7NYSaratoga SpringsApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
10.10Ryan Hanlon40' 1.25NYColonie CentralMay 18Schuylerville Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mike Hale144' 0NYGuilderlandMay 12Johnstown Invitational
2.12Parker Ruetz142' 7.81NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
3.10D'Angelo Livingston142' 3NYGuilderlandApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
4.11Jon Rogers139' 4.83NYAverill Park CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.12James Lauro136' 4.61NYColonie CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
6.12Rahphael Duncan134' 4.99NYColonie CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
7.11Nick Mellet126' 7NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
8.9Nick Green125' 8NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
9.12Derek Hildenbrandt124' 2NYColonie CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
10.12Tyler Murray123' 3.92NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Devin Sandmann143' 10NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
2.11Jason Johnson121' 1NYColonie CentralMay 18Schuylerville Classic
3.12Rahphael Duncan109' 9NYColonie CentralMay 18Schuylerville Classic
4.10Antonio Rodriguez99' 8NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
5.12Jamey Wagner88' 10NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
6.10Stephen VanHoesen80' 5NYNiskayunaApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
7.12Alec Kelty80' 3NYColonie CentralMay 18Schuylerville Classic
8.12Drew Loeffler51' 3NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Drew Duguid5' 11.65NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
2.12Jake Abbuhl5' 9.69NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
12Adrian Beregere5' 9.69NYBethlehem CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
4.10Liam Martens5' 8.75NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
11Shaq James5' 8.75NYColumbiaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
6.11Shomori Ingram5' 8NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 12Queensbury Invitational
11Anthony Lee5' 8NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
8.10Chris Richardson5' 7.72NYMohonasenJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
9.12Alex Gaines5' 6.14NYGuilderlandApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
10.12Jamey Wagner5' 6NYNiskayunaApr 14Ballston Spa Invitational
11Devin Sandmann5' 6NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 12Queensbury Invitational
12Joe Rowley5' 6NYShenendehowa CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11James Steck14' 0NYShakerMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
2.12Phil Charbonneau13' 8.96NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
3.12Luke Mosca13' 6NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
4.11Justin Bopp13' 5.81NYColonie CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.11Tim Hartwell13' 0NYSaratoga SpringsApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
11Casey Ogden13' 0NYShakerMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
7.11Dan Gavin12' 11.91NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
8.12Harrison Yoder12' 6NYNiskayunaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
9.11Gil Paulino12' 0NYBallston SpaMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.10Michael Niles11' 11.7NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jayson Gayle22' 0.25 (.5)NYColonie CentralJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Justice Ramsey21' 8.5 (-.7)NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.11Austin Drescher20' 1.73NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
4.11Drew Duguid19' 10NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
5.12Dylan Languth19' 8.5NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
6.11Sean Baker19' 6NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 12Queensbury Invitational
7.11Justin Hickok19' 5.07NYShenendehowa CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
8.10Brian Bernier19' 4.25NYBallston SpaMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
9.11Anthony Lee19' 3NYShenendehowa CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.11Joe Miller19' 1NYSaratoga SpringsMay 12Queensbury Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Franklin Abban46' 6.5 (2.7)NYShakerJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Justice Ramsey43' 4 (-.4)NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.11Jordan Crump-King42' 4.75 (-.7)NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
4.10Brian Guntharp42' 3.87NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
5.11Drew Duguid41' 7.75 (-1.3)NYBethlehem CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
6.11Prezi Oki41' 5.24NYShakerJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
7.10Alden Dicruttalo41' 3NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 12Queensbury Invitational
8.10Brian Greenberg41' 1.75NYBethlehem CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
9.11Mike Hayes41' 1.25NYAverill Park CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.12Ian Williams40' 1NYColonie CentralMay 12Johnstown Invitational
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.