Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Shawn Schafer11.14cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Ryan Williams11.44cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.12Quinn Braithwaite11.64cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Joe Carusone11.74cNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Jhon Delius11.94cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
12Conner Biolsi11.94cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.9Scott Fisk12.14cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Brandon Frary12.64cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.10Jared Tibbles12.84cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Nick Clary13.04cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Williams22.84cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Jhon Delius23.44cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.10Mathew Olney23.54cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.12Conner Biolsi23.94cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Quinn Braithwaite24.14cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Joe Carusone24.24cNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.12Hollis Harrington25.54cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.10Nick Clary26.04cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.10Jared Tibbles26.24cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Zack Simon27.04cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Felix Garcia52.54cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Matt Mundt54.94cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Andrew Rockefeller56.94cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Tyler Biolsi57.74cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Eric Green59.44cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.9Jonathan Dana59.74cNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.11Shane Brady1:00.54cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Alex McAdam1:01.24cNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.9William Grafton1:01.74cNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Zack Simon1:02.34cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Donald Cean2:11.1hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Zach Godin2:13.8hNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Noah Laconte2:16.2hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.10Isaac Aroyyo2:18.4hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Nate Lundquist2:20.9hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.9Jonathan Dana2:35.8hNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.9William Grafton2:39.5hNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.11David Adams2:41.4hNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.10Anthony Haywood2:58.7hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Will Moran4:40.76NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nicholas Tyler4:51.9hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Noah Laconte5:07.3hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.10Isaac Aroyyo5:08.8hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.10Matt Fee5:10.9hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.10Zachary Mosher5:11.2hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Xufeng Pan5:18.1hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.9Nick Anderson5:30.0hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Chris Rouleau5:32.1hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.12Greg Hale5:35.2hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.12David Borerro6:51.0hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Nicholas Tyler10:08.1hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.9Nick Anderson11:10.6hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.12Cody Donahue11:23.2hNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.12Morgan Ashmeed11:29.8hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Greg Hale11:41.2hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rayshan-Shakur Clark14.84cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Will Moran15.72 (2.4)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.11Trevor Cowles18.74cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.-Adam Sullivan18.91NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
5.11Bradley Gosselin19.04cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.12Jeremy Kaufmann20.31NYCarthage CentralApr 21John Arco Relays
7.10John Hall21.34cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.11Dennis Justice21.64cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.-Kahlil Payne21.81NYCarthage CentralApr 21John Arco Relays
10.10Zack Simon22.14cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Trevor Cowles1:05.44cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.-Adam Sullivan1:06.46NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
3.12Jeremy Kaufmann1:09.54cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Ben Reynolds1:09.76NYCarthage CentralApr 21John Arco Relays
5.10John Hall1:13.44cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Caleb Tifft1:15.23NYSouth JeffersonApr 21John Arco Relays
7.11Morgan McKinney1:19.34cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Stephen Blanchard1:27.64cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jakese Crockett
Rayshan-Shakur Clark
Shawn Schafer
Ryan Williams
44.84cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.-Quinn Braithwaite
John Bufford
Nick Clary
Conner Biolsi
46.84cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.-Hollis Harrington
Matt Mundt
Collin Barber
Brandon Frary
48.54cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.-Scott Fisk
Eric Coe
Khalil Butler
Devin Abram
51.04cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Felix Garcia
Jakese Crockett
Lane Roanhorse
Shawn Schafer
3:43.6hNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.-Trevor Cowles
Andrew Rockefeller
Garrett Strough
Hollis Harrington
3:54.9hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.-Isaac Aroyyo
Bob Bailey
Shane Brady
Tyler Biolsi
4:02.4hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.-Relay Team4:23.7hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Nicholas Tyler
Andrew Rockefeller
Donald Cean
Matt Fee
9:21.00NYSouth JeffersonApr 21John Arco Relays
2.-Isaac Aroyyo
Noah Laconte
Morgan Ashmeed
Nate Lundquist
9:28.0hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.-Xavier Ehresman
Jonathan Maher
Tyeler Brown
Felix Garcia
9:50.0hNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Russell45' 8.75NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.10Alex Rogers39' 11.25NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Peter Kilcer38' 1.5NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
4.11Shane Brady36' 9.75NYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Ivan Grossman36' 4.25NYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.10Jacob Calendar35' 11NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.11Kaden Black35' 4.25NYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12John Brown34' 7NYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.-Marvin Ruffin34' 6NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
10.10Jacob Davis31' 11NYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Andrew Russell157' 5NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.10Jacob Calendar108' 7NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.12Dalton Boyd108' 0NYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Ivan Grossman104' 2NYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Kevin Ritchie94' 4NYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.12John Brown91' 6NYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.11Shane Brady89' 10NYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.-Brandon Bliss88' 9NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
9.10Alex Rogers86' 10NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Nikita Bedore85' 6NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Mathew Olney6' 0NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Will Moran5' 8.5NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
3.12Cody Donahue5' 8NYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.10John Bufford5' 4NYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Tyler Biolsi5' 0NYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
11Devin Abram5' 0NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Lopresti12' 6NYWatertownJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.11Matt Mundt12' 0NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Andrew Pfiel11' 6NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.12Ryan Anderson10' 0NYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Rayshan-Shakur Clark22' 11.5 (-.1)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Will Moran20' 7.75 (-.7)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.12Ryan Williams19' 3NYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
4.10Mathew Olney18' 8.5NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Quinn Braithwaite18' 4.5NYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.12Hollis Harrington17' 11NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.10Collin Barber17' 10NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.11Joe Carusone17' 8NYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.11Ivan Grossman17' 5.75NYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.9Scott Fisk15' 8NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Mathew Olney39' 0.5NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Joe Carusone38' 4NYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.10Jakese Crockett37' 9.25NYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Andrew Rockefeller36' 0NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.10Collin Barber33' 11.25NYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Gabe Acosta31' 6NYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.10Anthony Haywood25' 1NYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.