Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cameron Hudson10.47 (2.4)NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Kedrick Davis10.77 (2.2)NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 14Taco Bell invitational
3.11Ryan Hill10.81 (2.4)NCCox MillMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
4.12Damien Washington10.82NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
5.11Kalif Phillips10.94cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
6.10Armon Dooley11.06NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.10Elijah Hood11.14cNCCharlotte CatholicMar 15Cuthbertson, Cov Day, Catholic, Weddington, Olympic
12Will England11.14cNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
9.12Taris Jackson11.22 (.8)NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
10.-Preston Ellis11.24NCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
12Darrell McGill11.24cNCHarding UniversityApr 17Olympic Meet #2
11Taurean McNair11.24cNCMarvin RidgeApr 05Marvin Ridge #3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cameron Hudson21.33NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
2.12Damien Washington21.82 (2.9)NCA.L. BrownMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.12Kedrick Davis22.26NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 14Taco Bell invitational
4.11Ryan Hill22.42NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
5.11Chris Lau22.49NCMt PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.12Deshon Mills22.54cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.11Logan Jackson22.57NCMarvin RidgeMar 312012 Union County Public Schools Championship
8.12Darrell McGill22.60NCHarding UniversityApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
9.12Ike Washington22.65NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
10.12Denzel Murdaugh22.78NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Larry Gibson48.31NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
2.12Peter Ovendorf49.86NCWeddingtonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.11Zosh Heilig49.92NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.11Logan Jackson50.12NCMarvin RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.11Daryl Houpe50.59NCStatesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.12Terrence Highsmith50.73NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.12Deon Pillsbury50.84cNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.12Timmy Hall51.74cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
9.10Ne'Juan Johnston51.84cNCHarding UniversityApr 17Olympic Meet #2
10.12Omar Ray52.04cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cole Honeycutt1:57.07NCEast RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.11Traevin Drayton-Ferguson1:57.83NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.11Alec Lane1:58.14NCMarvin RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.11McCann Sheridan1:58.26NCJay M RobinsonMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
5.11Hunter Roark1:59.7hNCWeddingtonApr 17Parkwood & Wedd at Prov
6.11Tanner Glackin2:00.70NCWeddingtonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.12Drew Buckley2:01.3hNCMarvin RidgeApr 19Marvin Ridge #4
8.12Jonah Lurati2:01.5hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
9.12Jonathan Bivens2:01.6hNCWeddingtonApr 17Parkwood & Wedd at Prov
10.11Luke Warner2:02.04NCWeddingtonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Drew Buckley4:26.9hNCMarvin RidgeMay 01Southern Carolina Conference Championship
2.12Jonathan Bivens4:28.0hNCWeddingtonMar 28Ardrey Kell #3
3.11Matt Burns4:34.88NCWeddingtonMar 312012 Union County Public Schools Championship
4.11Clifford Buck4:35.0hNCJay M RobinsonApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
5.11Traevin Drayton-Ferguson4:37.27NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
6.11Matthew Phillips4:38.99NCCharlotte CatholicApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
7.12Nathan McMasters4:40.71NCJesse C. CarsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.11Kendon Corbett4:41.02NCMarvin RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.11Tanner Glackin4:41.3hNCWeddingtonApr 05Marvin Ridge #3
10.11Alec Lane4:42.21NCMarvin RidgeApr 282nd annual Buccaneer Classic Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jonathan Bivens9:36.11NCWeddingtonApr 14Taco Bell invitational
2.11Clifford Buck9:44.3hNCJay M RobinsonMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
3.10Evan Georges10:00.50NCCharlotte CatholicMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.12Jose Navarrete10:03.26NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.11Jacob Fink10:09.38NCJesse C. CarsonMar 172012 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.12Brad Oden10:14.47NCEast RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.12Quentin VandenBerg10:20.1hNCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.11Matt Burns10:20.39NCWeddingtonMar 312012 Union County Public Schools Championship
9.10Kyle Gillis10:23.77NCJesse C. CarsonMar 172012 Marvin Ridge Invitational
10.11Matthew Phillips10:28.0hNCCharlotte CatholicMar 28Ardrey Kell #3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Aaron Sandifer14.71 (3.3)NCHickory RidgeMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Will England14.83 (3.3)NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.11Elijah Goins14.87 (3.3)NCCox MillMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
4.11Devin Harvey15.54cNCJay M RobinsonMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
5.12Rodney Richards15.60NCJesse C. CarsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.10Clinton Jones15.74cNCHickory RidgeApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
11Lonnie O'Neal15.74cNCA.L. BrownMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
8.12Michael Fanous15.86NCWeddingtonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.12Trey Cuthbertson15.94NCWest RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.11Elijah Boyd16.02NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Will England39.30NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Aaron Sandifer39.73NCHickory RidgeMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.12Trey Cuthbertson40.32NCWest RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.11Breon Borders40.55NCStatesvilleMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
5.12Abram Miller40.84NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
6.9Abram Miller40.92NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.12Rodney Richards41.32NCJesse C. CarsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.10Derrick Boyce41.42NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
9.12Michael Fanous41.85NCWeddingtonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.12Cole Finch41.94cNCWeddingtonApr 17Parkwood & Wedd at Prov
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.54NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 14Taco Bell invitational
2.-Damien Washington
Deshon Mills
Kalif Phillips
Robert Pinkston
43.34cNCA.L. BrownApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
3.-Brandon Poole
Elijah Goins
Ike Washington
Ryan Hill
43.42NCCox MillMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
4.-Carl Simmons
Armon Dooley
Pat Jones
Will England
43.54cNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.-Chris Allman
Justin Underwood
Andy Hunt
Chris Lau
44.04cNCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
6.-Marquis Willis
Labryant Nichols
Triston Perrin
Juwan Summers
44.32NCStatesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.-Preston Ellis
Perius Reid
Mark Parks
Malik Keaton
44.35NCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.-Kris Watkin
Carter Hill
Taurean McNair
Justin Titgen
44.50NCMarvin RidgeMar 24Queen City Relays
9.-Trey Cuthbertson
Daisean Reddick
Deondre White
Tyler Kennedy
44.64NCWest RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.-David Herlocker
Elijah Hood
Daniel Weiss
Nick Georges
44.84cNCCharlotte CatholicApr 17Olympic Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Taris Jackson
Kedrick Davis
Germone Hopper
Terrance Winchester
1:28.13NCBerry Academy Of TechMar 24Queen City Relays
2.-Ryan Hill
Marquis Johnson
Brandon Poole
Ike Washington
1:30.61NCCox MillMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.-Daryl Houpe
Labryant Nichols
Triston Perrin
Breon Borders
1:30.63NCStatesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.-Deon Pillsbury
Chris Allman
Andy Hunt
Justin Underwood
1:31.18NCMt PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.-Jordan Philippeaux
Carl Simmons
Will England
Armon Dooley
1:31.6hNCNorthwest CabarrusMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
6.-Damien Washington
Deshon Mills
Robert Pinkston
Kalif Phillips
1:31.7hNCA.L. BrownApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
7.-Evan Wright
Nathan Spitler
Taurean McNair
Logan Jackson
1:32.37NCMarvin RidgeApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
8.-Brandon Ijames
Daisean Reddick
Jarvis Morgan
Desmond Jackson
1:32.71NCWest RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.-Zoshua Heilig
Jemarkus Wilkerson
Xavier Lewis
Myles Niles
1:32.76NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.-Alex Jones
Nate Mullen
Denzel Murdaugh
Jordan Warren
1:32.9hNCHickory RidgeMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Larry Gibson
Traevin Drayton-Ferguson
Dominick Harris
Cameron Hudson
3:20.50NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.-Peter Ovendorf
Karim Habbal
John Michael Davidson
Daniel Bonar
3:26.16NCWeddingtonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.-Terrence Highsmith
Omar Ray
MIguel Yanez
Timmy Hall
3:26.43NCA.L. BrownMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
4.-Drew Buckley
Alec Lane
Logan Jackson
Carter Pennington
3:28.23NCMarvin RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.-Jaelen Brown
Zach Blythe
Spencer Isaac
Spencer Chapman
3:32.85NCJesse C. CarsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.-Daryl Houpe
Marquis Willis
Breon Borders
Josh Gaither
3:33.20NCStatesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
-Nick Mcniffe
Mccann Sheridan
Landon Sellers
Bill Talone
3:33.2hNCJay M RobinsonApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.-Ryan Johns
Deon Pillsbury
Christian Oshesky
Jonah Lurati
3:33.9hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
9.-Cole Honeycutt
Graham Lyerly
Raykwon Torrence
Dalton Bost
3:34.11NCEast RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.-Zoshua Heilig
Avery Williams
Mckenzie Pfieffer
Luis Rojas
3:34.67NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Larry Gibson
Dominick Harris
Traevin Drayton-Ferguson
Samuel Murphy
8:02.19NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.-Cole Honeycutt
Brad Oden
Graham Lyerly
Conor Honeycutt
8:06.09NCEast RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.-Jonathan Bivens
Hunter Roark
Tanner Glackin
Matt Burns
8:07.26NCWeddingtonApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
4.-Logan Jackson
Nicholas Futia
Alec Lane
Drew Buckley
8:07.93NCMarvin RidgeApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
5.-Clifford Buck
Nick Mcniffe
Mccann Sheridan
Landon Sellers
8:12.37NCJay M RobinsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.-Max Chandler
Johnny Hodge
Timmy Hall
Jose Navarrete
8:18.7hNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.-Brett Holland
Josh Lambert
Jonah Lurati
Deon Pillsbury
8:19.7hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.-Matt Martin
Ian Flyke
Matt Phillips
Evan Georges
8:25.08NCCharlotte CatholicMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.-Andrew Perrin
Chris Reynart
Quentin VandenBerg
Ben Roberts
8:43.6hNCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10.-Trevor Sides
Jonathon Ruiz
Alex Reed
Angel Ruiz
8:44.16NCSouth RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Myquon Stout55' 4.17NCJesse C. CarsonMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Colby Miller55' 2NCMt PleasantMar 15Mount Pleasant #2 Non-conference
3.12Matthew Brantley51' 4NCParkwoodMar 21PHS Dual Meet #2
4.12Deandre Gilliard48' 11.5NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.12Nick Dawson48' 5.5NCBerry Academy Of TechMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.12Matt Townsend48' 2NCMarvin RidgeApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
7.12Darius Rice47' 11.5NCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.12Brandon Rodriguez47' 9NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
9.12Jordan Thomas46' 11NCMarvin RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.9Mark Harrell46' 9NCCharlotte CatholicMar 172012 Marvin Ridge Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dylan Fleming151' 1NCWeddingtonMar 28Ardrey Kell #3
2.10Myquon Stout147' 4.9NCJesse C. CarsonMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.11Demetrius Benton141' 10NCHickory RidgeMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
4.12Colby Miller139' 1NCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
5.12Matt Townsend133' 9NCMarvin RidgeMar 312012 Union County Public Schools Championship
6.12Darius Rice133' 3NCA.L. BrownApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
7.12Nick Dawson130' 8NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 262012 Dick Williams Invitational
8.12Deandre Gilliard128' 8NCConcord SeniorApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
9.12Travis Enix127' 10NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10.11L Roy McCray127' 1NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cole Finch6' 8NCWeddingtonMay 01Southern Carolina Conference Championship
2.11Jordan Warren6' 5NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
3.12Joe Richardson6' 3NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
4.10Jay Jones6' 2NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
11Alex Asbury6' 2NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
11Kalif Phillips6' 2NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
7.12Alex Jones6' 1NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
8.9Rodney Edmonds6' 0NCA.L. BrownApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
12Nathan Spitler6' 0NCMarvin RidgeMar 07PHS Dual Meet #1
12Ryan Lisenby6' 0NCAnsonMay 01Southern Carolina Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Josh Marco13' 10NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
2.12Taylor Bowers13' 6NCJay M RobinsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10Caleb Cranfield13' 6NCWest RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
12Tim Aanensen13' 6NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
12Ronny Franklin13' 6NCMarvin RidgeMar 312012 Union County Public Schools Championship
6.10Marshall Shank13' 5.81NCEast RowanMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
7.12Drew Miller12' 6NCEast RowanMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.10Jonathan Spitler11' 6NCMarvin RidgeMar 14Marvin Ridge #2
10Will Zentmeyer11' 6NCJesse C. CarsonMar 172012 Marvin Ridge Invitational
11Christian Oshesky11' 6NCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cameron Hudson23' 6NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 14Taco Bell invitational
2.12Damien Washington22' 10.25NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.10Jon Marino21' 9NCMarvin RidgeApr 14Taco Bell invitational
11Michael Zimmerman21' 9NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 14Taco Bell invitational
5.12Cole Finch21' 8.5NCWeddingtonMay 01Southern Carolina Conference Championship
6.11Kalif Phillips21' 3NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
7.11Alex Asbury20' 7.5NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
8.11Marquis Willis20' 7NCStatesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.12Benjamin Motte20' 4NCJay M RobinsonApr 04CCDS @ Cannon School
10.11Jordan Warren20' 3NCHickory RidgeMar 08Mount Pleasant #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jordan Warren47' 0NCHickory RidgeMar 08Mount Pleasant #1
2.12Hakeem Gittens44' 6.65 (-1.5)NCEast RowanMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.12Damien Washington43' 5NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
4.11Alex Asbury43' 0NCConcord SeniorMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
5.11Michael Zimmerman42' 11NCBerry Academy Of TechApr 30MEGA-7 Conference Championships 4/30-5/1
6.11Jamal Klugh42' 6NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.12Donte' Gilbert42' 5.84 (-2.2)NCJesse C. CarsonMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
8.10Alex Penner42' 0NCMarvin RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.12Benjamin Motte41' 6NCJay M RobinsonApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
10.11Carter Hill41' 4.5NCMarvin RidgeMar 172012 Marvin Ridge Invitational
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.