South Piedmont Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Ryan Hill10.81awNCCox Mill
2.11Kalif Phillips10.94cNCA.L. Brown
3.10Armon Dooley11.06aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.12Kwabena Ekuban11.26aNCJay M Robinson
5.11Robert Pinkston11.27aNCA.L. Brown
6.11Chris Lau11.34cNCMt Pleasant
7.11Chris Allman11.44cNCMt Pleasant
9Nate Mullen11.44aNCHickory Ridge
9.12Ike Washington11.54cNCCox Mill
11Jemarkus Wilkerson11.54cNCConcord Senior
11Andy Hunt11.54cNCMt Pleasant
200 Meters
1.11Ryan Hill22.42aNCCox Mill
2.11Chris Lau22.49aNCMt Pleasant
3.12Ike Washington22.65aNCCox Mill
4.10Armon Dooley22.98aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
5.11Zosh Heilig23.14c17NCConcord Senior
6.11Jordan Warren23.24cNCHickory Ridge
7.11Robert Pinkston23.32aNCA.L. Brown
8.12CJ Whitehurst23.35aNCCentral Cabarrus
9.12Deon Pillsbury23.44cNCMt Pleasant
10Xavier Lewis23.44cNCConcord Senior
11Ty Young23.44cNCCentral Cabarrus
400 Meters
1.11Zosh Heilig49.92a17NCConcord Senior
2.12Deon Pillsbury50.84cNCMt Pleasant
3.12Timmy Hall51.74cNCA.L. Brown
4.11McCann Sheridan52.24cNCJay M Robinson
5.12CJ Whitehurst52.54cNCCentral Cabarrus
6.11Darius Porch52.64cNCHickory Ridge
7.11Bill Tolone52.94cNCJay M Robinson
9Avery Williams52.94c16NCConcord Senior
9.11Brandon Poole53.83aNCCox Mill
10.10Nick Mcniffe54.54cNCJay M Robinson
800 Meters
1.11McCann Sheridan1:58.26aNCJay M Robinson
2.12Jonah Lurati2:01.50NCMt Pleasant
3.12Johnny Hodge2:04.10NCA.L. Brown
4.12Deon Pillsbury2:04.20NCMt Pleasant
5.12Timmy Hall2:04.90NCA.L. Brown
6.11Clifford Buck2:05.20NCJay M Robinson
7.10Landon Sellers2:05.90NCJay M Robinson
8.11Andrew Perrin2:06.50NCCentral Cabarrus
9.10Brett Holland2:07.10NCMt Pleasant
10.10Stephen Larson2:08.10NCCox Mill
1600 Meters
1.11Clifford Buck4:35.00NCJay M Robinson
2.12Michael Dilks4:42.40NCMt Pleasant
3.12Jonah Lurati4:42.70NCMt Pleasant
4.10Gil Gilreath4:47.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
5.12Max Chandler4:49.10aNCA.L. Brown
6.12Timmy Hall4:51.20aNCA.L. Brown
7.11Chris Bradley4:52.4016NCConcord Senior
8.10Josh Lambert4:52.60NCMt Pleasant
9.12Quentin VandenBerg4:52.61aNCCentral Cabarrus
10.10Kellen Corson4:53.81aNCA.L. Brown
3200 Meters
1.11Clifford Buck9:44.30NCJay M Robinson
2.12Quentin VandenBerg10:20.10NCCentral Cabarrus
3.12Andrew Fried10:31.90NCJay M Robinson
4.11Chris Bradley10:32.6016NCConcord Senior
5.12Max Chandler10:34.80NCA.L. Brown
6.12Chris Reynart10:42.50NCCentral Cabarrus
7.10Gil Gilreath10:43.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
8.12Braxton Barksdale10:44.29aNCCox Mill
9.9David Evans10:47.70NCJay M Robinson
10.12Michael Dilks10:50.90NCMt Pleasant
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Elijah Goins14.87awNCCox Mill
2.11Devin Harvey15.54cNCJay M Robinson
3.11Lonnie O'Neal15.74cNCA.L. Brown
10Clinton Jones15.74cNCHickory Ridge
5.12Jonathan Brewer16.04cNCJay M Robinson
6.10Luke Steigerwalt16.24cNCHickory Ridge
7.10Harrison Schmitt17.14cNCJay M Robinson
10Brendan Bolasingh17.14cNCConcord Senior
9.10Logan Little17.54cNCJay M Robinson
10.9Carl Simmons17.64cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew Perrin43.01aNCCentral Cabarrus
2.10Harrison Schmitt43.02aNCJay M Robinson
3.12Chris Jones43.18aNCCox Mill
4.9Chandler Church43.94cNCJay M Robinson
5.11Lonnie O'Neal44.04cNCA.L. Brown
6.9Carl Simmons44.19aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
7.9Ethan Jones44.54cNCHickory Ridge
8.12Zach Mayo45.44cNCJay M Robinson
9.10Logan Little45.64cNCJay M Robinson
10.11Jaron Walker46.54cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
10Brendan Bolasingh46.54cNCConcord Senior
4x100 Relay
1.-Damien Washington
Deshon Mills
Kalif Phillips
Robert Pinkston
43.34cNCA.L. Brown
2.-Brandon Poole
Elijah Goins
Ike Washington
Ryan Hill
43.42aNCCox Mill
3.-Carl Simmons
Armon Dooley
Pat Jones
Will England
43.54cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.-Chris Allman
Justin Underwood
Andy Hunt
Chris Lau
44.04cNCMt Pleasant
5.-Otis Robinson
Alex Jones
Xavier McCadden
Nate Mullen
44.97aNCHickory Ridge
6.-Devan Harvey
Kwabena Ekuban
Deonte Moss
Carl Tucker
45.27aNCJay M Robinson
7.-Bravone Howard
Xavier Tompson
Jemarkus Wilkerson
Myles Niles
46.04cNCConcord Senior
8.-Jamal Klugh
Tim Aanensen
Andre St. John
Ty Young
46.24cNCCentral Cabarrus
4x200 Relay
1.-Ryan Hill
Marquis Johnson
Brandon Poole
Ike Washington
1:30.61aNCCox Mill
2.-Deon Pillsbury
Chris Allman
Andy Hunt
Justin Underwood
1:31.18aNCMt Pleasant
3.-Jordan Philippeaux
Carl Simmons
Will England
Armon Dooley
1:31.60NCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.-Damien Washington
Deshon Mills
Robert Pinkston
Kalif Phillips
1:31.70NCA.L. Brown
5.-Zoshua Heilig
Jemarkus Wilkerson
Xavier Lewis
Myles Niles
1:32.76aNCConcord Senior
6.-Alex Jones
Nate Mullen
Denzel Murdaugh
Jordan Warren
1:32.90NCHickory Ridge
7.-Mat Aanensen
Zach Lewis
CJ Whitehurst
Ty Young
1:36.10NCCentral Cabarrus
8.-Devon Baldwin
Devan Harvey
Deonte Moss
Carl Tucker
1:37.50NCJay M Robinson
4x400 Relay
1.-Terrence Highsmith
Omar Ray
MIguel Yanez
Timmy Hall
3:26.43aNCA.L. Brown
2.-Nick Mcniffe
Mccann Sheridan
Landon Sellers
Bill Talone
3:33.20NCJay M Robinson
3.-Ryan Johns
Deon Pillsbury
Christian Oshesky
Jonah Lurati
3:33.90NCMt Pleasant
4.-Zoshua Heilig
Avery Williams
Mckenzie Pfieffer
Luis Rojas
3:34.67aNCConcord Senior
5.-Quad Elliott
Stephen Larson
Malte Schontaube
Brandon Poole
3:37.89aNCCox Mill
6.-Mat Aanensen
Alex Reeves
CJ Whitehurst
Tim Aanensen
3:39.50NCCentral Cabarrus
7.-Darius Porch
Ethan Jones
Caleb Thomas
Demetrius Benton
3:40.10NCHickory Ridge
8.-Gil Gilreath
Pat Jones
Ben Weisel
Jordan Philippeaux
4:02.90NCNorthwest Cabarrus
4x800 Relay
1.-Clifford Buck
Nick Mcniffe
Mccann Sheridan
Landon Sellers
8:12.37aNCJay M Robinson
2.-Max Chandler
Johnny Hodge
Timmy Hall
Jose Navarrete
8:18.70NCA.L. Brown
3.-Brett Holland
Josh Lambert
Jonah Lurati
Deon Pillsbury
8:19.70NCMt Pleasant
4.-Andrew Perrin
Chris Reynart
Quentin VandenBerg
Ben Roberts
8:43.60NCCentral Cabarrus
5.-Jordan Minor
Chris Bradley
Luis Rojas
Mckenzie Pfieffer
8:56.10NCConcord Senior
6.-Relay Team8:57.80NCCox Mill
7.-Mark Hidenfeldt
Chris Rupp
Caleb Thomas
Chris Smith
9:02.32aNCHickory Ridge
8.-Chad Fisher
Ben Weisel
Lishenga Shiluli
Gil Gilreath
9:11.40NCNorthwest Cabarrus
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Colby Miller55' 2.00NCMt Pleasant
2.12Deandre Gilliard48' 11.50NCConcord Senior
3.10Najee Quimby46' 4.00NCHickory Ridge
4.12Travis Enix44' 2.00NCCentral Cabarrus
5.11Demetrius Benton41' 11.00NCHickory Ridge
6.10Malik Mcmillin40' 4.00NCJay M Robinson
7.11Jordan Raper39' 11.0017NCJay M Robinson
8.11TC Boddy39' 3.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
9.10Chris Brown39' 2.00NCJay M Robinson
10.11Ryan Johns38' 8.50NCMt Pleasant
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Demetrius Benton141' 10.00NCHickory Ridge
2.12Colby Miller139' 1.00NCMt Pleasant
3.12Deandre Gilliard128' 8.00NCConcord Senior
4.12Travis Enix127' 10.00NCCentral Cabarrus
5.11L Roy McCray127' 1.0016NCConcord Senior
6.10Nate Stainback126' 6.0015NCConcord Senior
7.11Conner Zahora125' 9.0017NCHickory Ridge
8.12Hunter McKinney122' 3.00NCCox Mill
9.12Tim Aanensen121' 6.00NCCentral Cabarrus
10.11Jordan Raper120' 8.0017NCJay M Robinson
High Jump
1.11Jordan Warren6' 5.00NCHickory Ridge
2.11Kalif Phillips6' 2.00NCA.L. Brown
11Alex Asbury6' 2.0016NCConcord Senior
10Jay Jones6' 2.00NCConcord Senior
5.12Javan Brown5' 8.00NCJay M Robinson
10Clinton Jones5' 8.00NCHickory Ridge
7.9Logan Miller5' 6.00NCA.L. Brown
12Luke Laughter5' 6.00NCMt Pleasant
9Markel Dalton5' 6.00NCJay M Robinson
10.11Malte Schontaube5' 4.00NCCox Mill
11Josh Betters5' 4.00NCMt Pleasant
12Jonathan Brewer5' 4.00NCJay M Robinson
12Brad Helms5' 4.00NCMt Pleasant
Pole Vault
1.12Tim Aanensen13' 6.00NCCentral Cabarrus
12Taylor Bowers13' 6.00NCJay M Robinson
3.11Christian Oshesky11' 6.00NCMt Pleasant
4.10Tyler Gonzales10' 6.00NCJay M Robinson
12Kodie Lowe10' 6.00NCCentral Cabarrus
6.10Ben Kacan10' 0.00NCJay M Robinson
7.11Chris Allman9' 0.00NCMt Pleasant
8.9Zane Dickey8' 6.00NCJay M Robinson
9.11Chris Ashworth7' 6.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
Long Jump
1.11Kalif Phillips21' 3.00NCA.L. Brown
2.11Alex Asbury20' 7.5016NCConcord Senior
3.12Benjamin Motte20' 4.00NCJay M Robinson
4.11Jordan Warren20' 3.00NCHickory Ridge
5.10Xavier Lewis20' 0.00NCConcord Senior
6.12Luke Laughter19' 11.25NCMt Pleasant
7.11Jamal Klugh19' 9.00NCCentral Cabarrus
8.12Marquis Johnson19' 3.00NCCox Mill
9.12Jonathan Brewer18' 7.00NCJay M Robinson
10.9Nate Mullen18' 4.00NCHickory Ridge
Triple Jump
1.11Jordan Warren47' 0.00NCHickory Ridge
2.11Alex Asbury43' 0.0016NCConcord Senior
3.11Jamal Klugh42' 6.00NCCentral Cabarrus
4.12Benjamin Motte41' 6.00NCJay M Robinson
5.12Luke Laughter40' 9.00NCMt Pleasant
6.10Sean Burns38' 8.00NCJay M Robinson
7.10Jay Jones38' 7.00NCConcord Senior
8.9Ethan Jones37' 6.00NCHickory Ridge
9.-Curtis Hunter36' 6.00NCConcord Senior
10.12Jonathan Brewer36' 0.00NCJay M Robinson

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Tori Elliott12.06aNCCox Mill
2.12Derra Cowan12.74cNCA.L. Brown
3.12Kelsea Pappy13.04cNCCox Mill
4.11Ally Hunt13.14cNCMt Pleasant
5.10Ty Bost13.16aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
6.9Brittany Vaughters13.21aNCJay M Robinson
7.12Danajua Bradley13.31aNCCentral Cabarrus
8.12Chanel Murray13.34cNCCentral Cabarrus
9.9Jasmine Misenheimer13.54cNCJay M Robinson
10.11Brittany Dalton13.64cNCJay M Robinson
200 Meters
1.12Tori Elliott25.09aNCCox Mill
2.12Derra Cowan26.54cNCA.L. Brown
3.12Armoni Neils26.84cNCConcord Senior
4.12Chanel Murray27.44cNCCentral Cabarrus
5.12Alyssa Lashway27.85aNCJay M Robinson
6.9Jasmine Misenheimer28.04cNCJay M Robinson
7.12MaKenzie Cauble28.14cNCMt Pleasant
8.-Emia Black28.31aNCConcord Senior
9.9Brittany Vaughters28.54cNCJay M Robinson
10Destiny Floyd28.54c16NCConcord Senior
400 Meters
1.10Courtney Miller61.75aNCHickory Ridge
2.12Alyssa Lashway62.14cNCJay M Robinson
3.10Makenzie Miller63.04cNCHickory Ridge
4.10Bri Claude63.45aNCCox Mill
5.9Samantha McLendon63.84cNCHickory Ridge
6.12Amanda Roth64.94cNCJay M Robinson
7.9Kaja Thompson65.36aNCCox Mill
8.10Ashleigh Andrejchak65.51aNCJay M Robinson
9.10Destiny Floyd66.54c16NCConcord Senior
10.10Jennifer Lomax67.04cNCMt Pleasant
800 Meters
1.12Alyssa Lashway2:22.19aNCJay M Robinson
2.10Brooke Johns2:25.70NCJay M Robinson
3.9Samantha McLendon2:26.70NCHickory Ridge
4.11Jennifer Farrar2:28.90NCNorthwest Cabarrus
5.9Natalie Andrejchak2:29.90NCJay M Robinson
6.11Katie Miller2:30.40NCJay M Robinson
7.10Jennifer Lomax2:31.70NCMt Pleasant
8.12Alicia Tapp2:32.00NCCox Mill
10Maddie Lowe2:32.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
10.9Caroline Kelly2:34.00NCHickory Ridge
1600 Meters
1.10Maddie Lowe5:23.86aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
2.9Natalie Andrejchak5:29.68aNCJay M Robinson
3.10Brooke Johns5:32.10NCJay M Robinson
4.11Katie Miller5:38.80NCJay M Robinson
5.11Ashley Herrin5:42.00NCHickory Ridge
6.11Jennifer Farrar5:43.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
7.9Caroline Kelly5:48.41aNCHickory Ridge
8.12Alyssa Lashway5:52.00NCJay M Robinson
9.9Emma Hand5:55.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
10.9Briana Landis6:07.93aNCA.L. Brown
3200 Meters
1.9Natalie Andrejchak11:51.91aNCJay M Robinson
2.9Emma Hand12:33.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
3.10Brooke Johns12:42.10NCJay M Robinson
4.10Maddie Lowe12:52.00aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
5.9Lauren Hughes13:07.30NCJay M Robinson
6.9Taylor Medlock13:18.00NCJay M Robinson
7.11Katie Miller13:18.90NCJay M Robinson
8.9Raegan Turner13:20.30NCHickory Ridge
9.9Briana Landis13:21.00aNCA.L. Brown
10.11Taylor Burns13:24.3016NCCentral Cabarrus
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Talvanisha Lawing15.65aNCA.L. Brown
2.9Megan Kaiser16.64cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
3.9Caroline Shimmel17.14cNCA.L. Brown
4.11Madison Fulford17.61aNCJay M Robinson
5.12Daylin Leftwich17.94cNCJay M Robinson
6.9Tandria Jelks18.04c14NCConcord Senior
7.11Katelyn Koldsbaek18.34cNCMt Pleasant
11Brittany Dalton18.34cNCJay M Robinson
9.9Lauren West18.44cNCMt Pleasant
10.10Courtney Wade18.74cNCMt Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Madison Fulford46.84aNCJay M Robinson
2.11Talvanisha Lawing49.47aNCA.L. Brown
3.9Megan Kaiser49.54cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.11Katelyn Koldsbaek51.84cNCMt Pleasant
5.12Dominica Norris52.24cNCCox Mill
6.10De'srea Reaves52.84c16NCConcord Senior
7.9Caroline Shimmel52.94cNCA.L. Brown
8.10Madisyn Van Ham53.24cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
9.-Patricia Corzine53.54c14NCConcord Senior
10.10Madisyn VanHam54.20aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
4x100 Relay
1.-Jasmine Misenheimer
Brittany Vaughters
Madison Fulford
Amanda Roth
50.74aNCJay M Robinson
-Kelsea Pappy
Bri Claude
Dominica Norris
Tori Elliott
50.74cNCCox Mill
3.-Armoni Neils
Emia Black
Destiny Floyd
Hannah Lewis
50.84cNCConcord Senior
4.-Courtney Wade
Kayleigh Norris
MaKenzie Cauble
Emily Walters
51.94cNCMt Pleasant
5.-Danajua Bradley
Timesha Smith
Divonnie Powell
Chanel Murray
54.42aNCCentral Cabarrus
6.-Jennifer Cachine
Erin Tatarka
Jessica Clarke
Cynthia Colon
55.00aNCHickory Ridge
7.-Antoinette Charles
Caroline Shimmel
Aitana Grant
Aziah Walker
55.09aNCA.L. Brown
8.-Tiya Cunningham
Cierra Moore
Marquita Wilson
Ty Bost
55.24cNCNorthwest Cabarrus
4x200 Relay
1.-Armoni Neils
Destiny Floyd
Emia Black
Hannah Lewis
1:47.11aNCConcord Senior
2.-Jasmine Misenheimer
Brittany Vaughters
Madison Fulford
Alyssa Lashway
1:48.22aNCJay M Robinson
3.-MaKenzie Cauble
Kayleigh Norris
Ally Hunt
Emily Walters
1:50.80NCMt Pleasant
4.-Raven Shepard
Dominica Norris
Kelsea Pappy
Bri Claude
1:55.10NCCox Mill
5.-Erin Tatarka
Jennifer Cachine
Anna Still
Katie Kelly
1:56.47aNCHickory Ridge
6.-Relay Team1:58.90NCA.L. Brown
7.-Cierra Moore
Francesca Davis
Angelique Headen
Shania Linwood
2:01.50NCNorthwest Cabarrus
4x400 Relay
1.-Madison Fulford
Ashleigh Andrejchak
Amanda Roth
Alyssa Lashway
4:06.47aNCJay M Robinson
2.-Ashley Herrin
Nora Shafer
Samantha McLendon
Courtney Miller
4:21.09aNCHickory Ridge
3.-Alicia Tapp
Kaja Thompson
Tierra Norris
Bri Claude
4:22.57aNCCox Mill
4.-Jennifer Farrar
Montana Weiss
Megan Kaiser
Maddie Lowe
4:27.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
5.-Beida Benitez
Erika Neese
Myka Perusek
Natalie Tresslar
4:32.00aNCA.L. Brown
6.-Nakiah Black
Armoni Neils
Miranda Irby
Destiny Floyd
4:32.70NCConcord Senior
7.-MaKenzie Cauble
Emily Walters
Miranda Clark
Jennifer Lomax
4:33.10NCMt Pleasant
4x800 Relay
1.-Alyssa Lashway
Brooke Johns
Katie Miller
Natalie Andrejchak
9:49.97aNCJay M Robinson
2.-Ashley Herrin
Caroline Kelly
Raegan Turner
Samantha McLendon
10:12.35aNCHickory Ridge
3.-Jennifer Farrar
Montana Weiss
Maddie Lowe
Jenna Alexander
10:29.20NCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.-Beida Benitez
Erika Neese
Lexi Petty
Natalie Tresslar
10:42.80NCA.L. Brown
5.-Miranda Clark
Jennifer Lomax
Rachel Palko
Reilly Corey
10:57.57aNCMt Pleasant
6.-Relay Team12:37.20NCConcord Senior
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Brandy Nathan30' 2.50NCConcord Senior
2.12Latiffany Shine29' 8.00NCJay M Robinson
3.9Victoria Friel29' 3.50NCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.11Victoria Bost29' 0.50NCMt Pleasant
5.11Kelsey Blake28' 4.00NCCentral Cabarrus
6.12Macy Andrews28' 3.00NCMt Pleasant
7.10Ja'nea Waters27' 8.00NCConcord Senior
8.11Madasia Parks26' 6.5017NCConcord Senior
9.11Lexi Dixon25' 2.00NCCox Mill
10.-Bridgette Nathan24' 5.00NCConcord Senior
Discus - 1kg
1.12Latiffany Shine92' 0.00NCJay M Robinson
2.12Macy Andrews86' 0.00NCMt Pleasant
3.11Victoria Bost81' 9.00NCMt Pleasant
4.11Madasia Parks77' 3.0017NCConcord Senior
5.11Lexi Dixon72' 8.00NCCox Mill
6.-Brandy Nathan71' 0.00NCConcord Senior
7.9Victoria Friel70' 9.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
8.10Summer Christenbury70' 8.00NCCox Mill
9.9Caroline McDowell69' 11.00NCMt Pleasant
10.11Kelsey Blake67' 5.00NCCentral Cabarrus
High Jump
1.9Elizabeth Olesen5' 7.00NCHickory Ridge
2.12Nora Shafer5' 2.00NCHickory Ridge
3.9Megan Kaiser4' 8.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
11Madison Fulford4' 8.00NCJay M Robinson
5.12Kendal Ross4' 6.00NCMt Pleasant
6.10Raven Shepard4' 4.00NCCox Mill
7.9Sierra Newhouse4' 0.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
10Nya'sia Hagans4' 0.00NCCentral Cabarrus
Pole Vault
1.10Emily Bey9' 6.00NCMt Pleasant
10Brooke McElwain9' 6.00NCMt Pleasant
3.12Kayleigh Norris9' 0.00NCMt Pleasant
4.10Alison Webb7' 0.00NCMt Pleasant
5.10Stormie Cornelius5' 6.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
6.9Katherine Poulos5' 0.00NCJay M Robinson
Long Jump
1.12Tori Elliott16' 9.57NCCox Mill
2.11Brittany Dalton16' 8.50NCJay M Robinson
3.12Emily Walters15' 11.50NCMt Pleasant
4.11Talvanisha Lawing15' 2.00NCA.L. Brown
5.12Kayleigh Norris15' 1.00NCMt Pleasant
6.9Hannah Lewis14' 11.5014NCConcord Senior
7.-Nakiah Black14' 9.00NCConcord Senior
8.10Anna Wallace14' 8.50NCA.L. Brown
9.10Ty Bost14' 8.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
10.10Alison Webb14' 5.00NCMt Pleasant
Triple Jump
1.11Brittany Dalton33' 7.00NCJay M Robinson
2.12Daylin Leftwich32' 9.00NCJay M Robinson
3.11Tiya Rasheed31' 5.50NCNorthwest Cabarrus
4.10Anna Wallace30' 10.50NCA.L. Brown
5.12Danajua Bradley30' 10.00NCCentral Cabarrus
6.10Nya'sia Hagans30' 5.00NCCentral Cabarrus
7.9Sierra Newhouse30' 1.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
8.12Kendal Ross29' 3.50NCMt Pleasant
9.10Alison Webb28' 9.50NCMt Pleasant
10Acurra Bradley28' 9.50NCCentral Cabarrus
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.