Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Ryan Hill10.81 (2.4)NCCox MillMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Damien Washington10.82NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
3.11Kalif Phillips10.94cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.10Armon Dooley11.06NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.12Will England11.14cNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
6.12Kwabena Ekuban11.26NCJay M RobinsonMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
7.11Robert Pinkston11.27NCA.L. BrownMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
8.12Deshon Mills11.31NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
9.11Chris Lau11.34cNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10.11Chris Allman11.44cNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
9Nate Mullen11.44NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Damien Washington21.82 (2.9)NCA.L. BrownMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.11Ryan Hill22.42NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
3.11Chris Lau22.49NCMt PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.12Deshon Mills22.54cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Ike Washington22.65NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
6.12Denzel Murdaugh22.78NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
7.12Will England22.94cNCNorthwest CabarrusMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
8.10Armon Dooley22.98NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
9.11Zosh Heilig23.14cNCConcord SeniorApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10.11Jordan Warren23.24cNCHickory RidgeApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Zosh Heilig49.92NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.12Terrence Highsmith50.73NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.12Deon Pillsbury50.84cNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Timmy Hall51.74cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Omar Ray52.04cNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
6.11McCann Sheridan52.24cNCJay M RobinsonApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
7.12CJ Whitehurst52.54cNCCentral CabarrusApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
11MIguel Yanez52.54cNCA.L. BrownMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
9.11Darius Porch52.64cNCHickory RidgeApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10.11Bill Tolone52.94cNCJay M RobinsonMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
9Avery Williams52.94cNCConcord SeniorMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11McCann Sheridan1:58.26NCJay M RobinsonMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Jonah Lurati2:01.5hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Johnny Hodge2:04.1hNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Deon Pillsbury2:04.2hNCMt PleasantApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
5.12Timmy Hall2:04.9hNCA.L. BrownMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
6.11Clifford Buck2:05.2hNCJay M RobinsonMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
7.10Landon Sellers2:05.9hNCJay M RobinsonApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.11Andrew Perrin2:06.5hNCCentral CabarrusMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
9.10Brett Holland2:07.1hNCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
10.10Stephen Larson2:08.1hNCCox MillApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Clifford Buck4:35.0hNCJay M RobinsonApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
2.12Michael Dilks4:42.4hNCMt PleasantApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
3.12Jonah Lurati4:42.7hNCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
4.12Jose Navarrete4:45.0hNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.10Gil Gilreath4:47.0hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
6.12Max Chandler4:49.10NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.12Timmy Hall4:51.20NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
8.11Chris Bradley4:52.4hNCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
9.10Josh Lambert4:52.6hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10.12Quentin VandenBerg4:52.61NCCentral CabarrusMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Clifford Buck9:44.3hNCJay M RobinsonMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
2.12Jose Navarrete10:03.26NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.12Quentin VandenBerg10:20.1hNCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Andrew Fried10:31.9hNCJay M RobinsonMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
5.11Chris Bradley10:32.6hNCConcord SeniorMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
6.12Max Chandler10:34.8hNCA.L. BrownMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
7.12Chris Reynart10:42.5hNCCentral CabarrusMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
8.10Gil Gilreath10:43.0hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
9.12Braxton Barksdale10:44.29NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
10.9David Evans10:47.7hNCJay M RobinsonMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Aaron Sandifer14.71 (3.3)NCHickory RidgeMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Will England14.83 (3.3)NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.11Elijah Goins14.87 (3.3)NCCox MillMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
4.11Devin Harvey15.54cNCJay M RobinsonMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
5.11Lonnie O'Neal15.74cNCA.L. BrownMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
10Clinton Jones15.74cNCHickory RidgeApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.12Jonathan Brewer16.04cNCJay M RobinsonApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.10Luke Steigerwalt16.24cNCHickory RidgeMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
9.10Harrison Schmitt17.14cNCJay M RobinsonApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10Brendan Bolasingh17.14cNCConcord SeniorApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Will England39.30NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.12Aaron Sandifer39.73NCHickory RidgeMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.11Andrew Perrin43.01NCCentral CabarrusMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
4.10Harrison Schmitt43.02NCJay M RobinsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.12Chris Jones43.18NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
6.9Chandler Church43.94cNCJay M RobinsonApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.11Lonnie O'Neal44.04cNCA.L. BrownApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
8.9Carl Simmons44.19NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
9.12Desdrin Ford44.28NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
10.9Ethan Jones44.54cNCHickory RidgeMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Damien Washington
Deshon Mills
Kalif Phillips
Robert Pinkston
43.34cNCA.L. BrownApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
2.-Brandon Poole
Elijah Goins
Ike Washington
Ryan Hill
43.42NCCox MillMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
3.-Carl Simmons
Armon Dooley
Pat Jones
Will England
43.54cNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.-Chris Allman
Justin Underwood
Andy Hunt
Chris Lau
44.04cNCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
5.-Otis Robinson
Alex Jones
Xavier McCadden
Nate Mullen
44.97NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
6.-Devan Harvey
Kwabena Ekuban
Deonte Moss
Carl Tucker
45.27NCJay M RobinsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.-Bravone Howard
Xavier Tompson
Jemarkus Wilkerson
Myles Niles
46.04cNCConcord SeniorApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
8.-Jamal Klugh
Tim Aanensen
Andre St. John
Ty Young
46.24cNCCentral CabarrusApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Ryan Hill
Marquis Johnson
Brandon Poole
Ike Washington
1:30.61NCCox MillMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.-Deon Pillsbury
Chris Allman
Andy Hunt
Justin Underwood
1:31.18NCMt PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.-Jordan Philippeaux
Carl Simmons
Will England
Armon Dooley
1:31.6hNCNorthwest CabarrusMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
4.-Damien Washington
Deshon Mills
Robert Pinkston
Kalif Phillips
1:31.7hNCA.L. BrownApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
5.-Zoshua Heilig
Jemarkus Wilkerson
Xavier Lewis
Myles Niles
1:32.76NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.-Alex Jones
Nate Mullen
Denzel Murdaugh
Jordan Warren
1:32.9hNCHickory RidgeMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
7.-Mat Aanensen
Zach Lewis
CJ Whitehurst
Ty Young
1:36.1hNCCentral CabarrusApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
8.-Devon Baldwin
Devan Harvey
Deonte Moss
Carl Tucker
1:37.5hNCJay M RobinsonMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Terrence Highsmith
Omar Ray
MIguel Yanez
Timmy Hall
3:26.43NCA.L. BrownMay 18NCHSAA 3A State Meet
2.-Nick Mcniffe
Mccann Sheridan
Landon Sellers
Bill Talone
3:33.2hNCJay M RobinsonApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
3.-Ryan Johns
Deon Pillsbury
Christian Oshesky
Jonah Lurati
3:33.9hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.-Zoshua Heilig
Avery Williams
Mckenzie Pfieffer
Luis Rojas
3:34.67NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.-Quad Elliott
Stephen Larson
Malte Schontaube
Brandon Poole
3:37.89NCCox MillMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
6.-Mat Aanensen
Alex Reeves
CJ Whitehurst
Tim Aanensen
3:39.5hNCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.-Darius Porch
Ethan Jones
Caleb Thomas
Demetrius Benton
3:40.1hNCHickory RidgeMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
8.-Gil Gilreath
Pat Jones
Ben Weisel
Jordan Philippeaux
4:02.9hNCNorthwest CabarrusMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Clifford Buck
Nick Mcniffe
Mccann Sheridan
Landon Sellers
8:12.37NCJay M RobinsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.-Max Chandler
Johnny Hodge
Timmy Hall
Jose Navarrete
8:18.7hNCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
3.-Brett Holland
Josh Lambert
Jonah Lurati
Deon Pillsbury
8:19.7hNCMt PleasantApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.-Andrew Perrin
Chris Reynart
Quentin VandenBerg
Ben Roberts
8:43.6hNCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.-Jordan Minor
Chris Bradley
Luis Rojas
Mckenzie Pfieffer
8:56.1hNCConcord SeniorApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
6.-Relay Team8:57.8hNCCox MillMar 08Mount Pleasant #1
7.-Mark Hidenfeldt
Chris Rupp
Caleb Thomas
Chris Smith
9:02.32NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
8.-Chad Fisher
Ben Weisel
Lishenga Shiluli
Gil Gilreath
9:11.4hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Colby Miller55' 2NCMt PleasantMar 15Mount Pleasant #2 Non-conference
2.12Deandre Gilliard48' 11.5NCConcord SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.12Darius Rice47' 11.5NCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.10Najee Quimby46' 4NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
5.12Travis Enix44' 2NCCentral CabarrusMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
6.17-18Jordan Raper43' 8.41NCCharlotte FlightsJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
7.11Demetrius Benton41' 11NCHickory RidgeApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
8.12Terrell McMullen41' 2.5NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
9.12Thomas Moss41' 1NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
12Gerald Holt41' 1NCA.L. BrownMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Demetrius Benton141' 10NCHickory RidgeMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
2.12Colby Miller139' 1NCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
3.12Darius Rice133' 3NCA.L. BrownApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
4.12Deandre Gilliard128' 8NCConcord SeniorApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Travis Enix127' 10NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
6.11L Roy McCray127' 1NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
7.10Nate Stainback126' 6NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
8.12Thomas Moss126' 2NCHickory RidgeMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
9.11Salvador Gutierrez126' 0NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
10.11Conner Zahora125' 9NCHickory RidgeMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jordan Warren6' 5NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
2.12Joe Richardson6' 3NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
3.11Kalif Phillips6' 2NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
11Alex Asbury6' 2NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
10Jay Jones6' 2NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
6.12Alex Jones6' 1NCHickory RidgeMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
7.9Rodney Edmonds6' 0NCA.L. BrownApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
8.12Devante Flowe5' 10NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
9.11Marcus Weaks5' 8NCA.L. BrownApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
10Clinton Jones5' 8NCHickory RidgeMar 08Mount Pleasant #1
12Javan Brown5' 8NCJay M RobinsonMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Josh Marco13' 10NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
2.12Taylor Bowers13' 6NCJay M RobinsonMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
12Tim Aanensen13' 6NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
4.11Christian Oshesky11' 6NCMt PleasantMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
5.10Tyler Gonzales10' 6NCJay M RobinsonMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
12Kodie Lowe10' 6NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
7.10Ben Kacan10' 0NCJay M RobinsonMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
12Devante Flowe10' 0NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
9.11Chris Allman9' 0NCMt PleasantMar 24Mount Pleasant Invitational 2012
10.9Zane Dickey8' 6NCJay M RobinsonMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Damien Washington22' 10.25NCA.L. BrownMay 12NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.11Kalif Phillips21' 3NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
3.11Alex Asbury20' 7.5NCConcord SeniorApr 05Mount Pleasant #5
4.12Benjamin Motte20' 4NCJay M RobinsonApr 04CCDS @ Cannon School
5.11Jordan Warren20' 3NCHickory RidgeMar 08Mount Pleasant #1
6.10Xavier Lewis20' 0NCConcord SeniorMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
7.12Luke Laughter19' 11.25NCMt PleasantMar 172012 Marvin Ridge Invitational
8.-Medley Keenan19' 9NCA.L. BrownMar 08A.L. Brown Meet #1
11Jamal Klugh19' 9NCCentral CabarrusApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
10.12Tyrone Washington19' 7NCA.L. BrownMay 03Spc Last Chance Meet
12Devante Flowe19' 7NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jordan Warren47' 0NCHickory RidgeMar 08Mount Pleasant #1
2.12Damien Washington43' 5NCA.L. BrownMar 29A.L. Brown Meet #2
3.11Alex Asbury43' 0NCConcord SeniorMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
4.11Jamal Klugh42' 6NCCentral CabarrusApr 25SPC conference CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Benjamin Motte41' 6NCJay M RobinsonApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
6.12Luke Laughter40' 9NCMt PleasantMar 15Mount Pleasant #2 Non-conference
7.12Tyrone Washington40' 7NCA.L. BrownApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
8.11Keeon Johnsnon40' 5NCA.L. BrownApr 19Mount Pleasant #6
9.12Devante Flowe40' 3NCNorthwest CabarrusMar 29Mount Pleasant #4
10.10Demarcus Russell40' 0NCA.L. BrownApr 05A.L. Brown Meet #3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.