District 5 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kendell Reese11.65aORMcKenzie
2.11TJ Kinnamon11.96aORLowell
3.11Bodi Wilson12.09aORLowell
4.10Dakota Myers12.38aORTriangle Lake
5.10Spencer Traxtle12.44cORMohawk
6.10Cody Wilson12.54cORMohawk
9Hayden Wilkinson12.54cORTriangle Lake
9Luke Kinnamon12.54cORLowell
9.12Jaxon Ward12.64cORLowell
10.9Alex Nastasiuk12.74cORMcKenzie
200 Meters
1.12Kendell Reese24.01aORMcKenzie
2.11TJ Kinnamon24.34cORLowell
3.11Bodi Wilson24.78aORLowell
4.10Spencer Traxtle25.04cORMohawk
5.9Hayden Wilkinson25.24cORTriangle Lake
6.10Dakota Myers25.29aORTriangle Lake
7.9Luke Kinnamon25.44cORLowell
9Dorian Dilley25.44cORMcKenzie
9.10Xander Jenkinson25.84cORMohawk
10.11Leland Loomis26.64cOREddyville
400 Meters
1.9Hayden Wilkinson54.64cORTriangle Lake
2.10Chad Steinhauer55.20aORTriangle Lake
3.11TJ Kinnamon55.53aORLowell
4.12Kendell Reese57.34cORMcKenzie
5.11Nathaniel Medeiros58.24cORTriangle Lake
6.11Christian Wagner59.24aORTriangle Lake
7.9Dorian Dilley59.33aORMcKenzie
8.12Cody Ware60.29aORTriangle Lake
9.10Jon Wolgamott60.44cORMapleton
10.12Jaren Nichols60.94cORLowell
800 Meters
1.12Jaren Nichols2:08.19aORLowell
2.9Hayden Wilkinson2:15.20ORTriangle Lake
3.11Fulton Miller2:15.39aOREddyville
4.12Max Casarez2:16.72aORLowell
5.10Bailey Adams2:22.90ORMcKenzie
6.10Colten Nichols2:26.37aORLowell
7.12Eli Goodwin2:28.30ORTriangle Lake
8.9Sean Castellani2:33.50ORLowell
9.10Jerry Trejo2:38.68aORMohawk
10.9John Strasheim2:48.50ORTriangle Lake
1500 Meters
1.11Brandon Chittim4:29.20aORLowell
2.9Sean Castellani4:55.92aORLowell
3.12Jaren Nichols5:00.40ORLowell
4.11Christian Wagner5:01.30ORTriangle Lake
5.10Austin Bigbee5:01.40ORMohawk
6.12Max Casarez5:08.30ORLowell
7.10Bailey Adams5:08.47aORMcKenzie
8.12Eli Goodwin5:08.65aORTriangle Lake
9.9Tanner Harvey5:10.61aORLowell
10.10Gage Pursifull5:37.10OREddyville
3000 Meters
1.9Sean Castellani10:18.82aORLowell
2.11Brandon Chittim10:38.78aORLowell
3.10Chad Steinhauer11:44.00ORTriangle Lake
4.11Christian Wagner12:22.20ORTriangle Lake
5.10Colten Nichols13:55.00ORLowell
6.10Gage Pursifull14:05.90OREddyville
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Austin McNichols16.13aORLowell
2.12Calvin Little16.54cOREddyville
3.10Spencer Traxtle17.82aORMohawk
4.12Chris Young18.99aORLowell
5.9Tanner Harvey20.24cORLowell
6.12Cody Ware20.74cORTriangle Lake
7.9Cole Drago21.34cORTriangle Lake
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Spencer Traxtle43.10aORMohawk
2.12Cody Ware46.82aORTriangle Lake
3.9Alex Nastasiuk48.54cORMcKenzie
4.12Chris Young49.14cORLowell
5.10Austin McNichols49.18aORLowell
6.9Tanner Harvey49.23aORLowell
7.9Cole Drago49.33aORTriangle Lake
8.9Dorian Dilley52.24cORMcKenzie
9.10Jaycub Westbrook53.04cORSiletz Valley
4x100 Relay
1.-Jaxon Ward
TJ Kinnamon
Bodi Wilson
Luke Kinnamon
47.64cORLowell
2.-Jerry Trejo
Cody Wilson
Xander Jenkinson
Spencer Traxtle
49.37aORMohawk
3.-Chris Drago
Cody Drago
Christian Wagner
Hayden Wilkinsen
50.34cORTriangle Lake
4.-Leland Loomis
Fulton Miller
Coleman Swenson
Calvin Little
51.89aOREddyville
5.-Jaycub Westbrook
Forrest Ross
Devon Reed
Chayson Metcalf
53.92aORSiletz Valley
4x400 Relay
1.-Hayden Wilkinsen
Chad Steinhauer
Jacob Theissen
Cody Ware
3:53.09aORTriangle Lake
2.-Jaren Nichols
Luke Kinnamon
Tanner Harvey
Max Casarez
3:57.31aORLowell
3.-Gage Pursifull
Leland Loomis
Coleman Swenson
Fulton Miller
4:31.50OREddyville
4.-Tucker Ford
Adam Haynes
Michael Harkema
Jon Wolgamott
4:35.00ORMapleton
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Theissen46' 0.50ORTriangle Lake
2.12Kendell Reese44' 9.00ORMcKenzie
3.12Shawn Reeder38' 6.00ORMapleton
4.12Corey Loving37' 7.00ORSiletz Valley
5.12Cody Ware37' 4.00ORTriangle Lake
6.11Christian Wagner36' 5.00ORTriangle Lake
7.12Max Casarez33' 6.00ORLowell
8.9Devon Reed32' 8.00ORSiletz Valley
9.11Coleman Swenson32' 6.25OREddyville
10.12Adam Haynes31' 9.25ORMapleton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Nathaniel Medeiros128' 9.00ORTriangle Lake
2.12Kendell Reese123' 4.00ORMcKenzie
3.12Jacob Theissen121' 4.00ORTriangle Lake
4.10Dakota Myers113' 1.00ORTriangle Lake
5.11Coleman Swenson105' 2.00OREddyville
6.12Shawn Reeder101' 9.00ORMapleton
7.12Max Casarez93' 1.00ORLowell
8.9Grant Chapman91' 7.00ORLowell
9.12Cody Valencia90' 8.0017ORAlsea
10.12Corey Loving87' 6.00ORSiletz Valley
Javelin - 800g
1.12Calvin Little165' 5.00OREddyville
2.11Bodi Wilson157' 5.00ORLowell
3.9Luke Kinnamon141' 7.00ORLowell
4.10Cody Wilson138' 6.00ORMohawk
5.12Kendell Reese136' 5.00ORMcKenzie
6.9Alex Nastasiuk133' 7.00ORMcKenzie
7.10Austin Bigbee129' 5.00ORMohawk
8.9Devon Reed125' 9.00ORSiletz Valley
9.10Gage Pursifull122' 8.00OREddyville
10.12Adam Haynes112' 11.00ORMapleton
High Jump
1.12Calvin Little5' 9.00OREddyville
2.10Spencer Traxtle5' 8.00ORMohawk
3.12Cody Ware5' 6.00ORTriangle Lake
4.11Bodi Wilson5' 4.00ORLowell
5.10Dakota Myers5' 2.00ORTriangle Lake
6.11Leland Loomis5' 0.00OREddyville
7.9Forrest Ross4' 10.00ORSiletz Valley
9Devon Reed4' 10.00ORSiletz Valley
11Fulton Miller4' 10.00OREddyville
10.10Jaycub Westbrook4' 8.00ORSiletz Valley
Pole Vault
1.10Austin McNichols11' 3.00ORLowell
2.9Tanner Harvey8' 6.00ORLowell
Long Jump
1.11TJ Kinnamon20' 3.50ORLowell
2.10Spencer Traxtle19' 9.00ORMohawk
3.9Hayden Wilkinson19' 4.50ORTriangle Lake
4.10Cody Wilson17' 11.00ORMohawk
5.10Dakota Myers17' 10.00ORTriangle Lake
6.10Xander Jenkinson17' 3.75ORMohawk
7.12Eli Goodwin17' 0.00ORTriangle Lake
8.10Bailey Adams16' 8.00ORMcKenzie
9.12Kendell Reese16' 4.50ORMcKenzie
10.10Colten Nichols15' 11.50ORLowell
Triple Jump
1.11TJ Kinnamon43' 5.50ORLowell
2.12Cody Ware40' 3.00ORTriangle Lake
3.10Cody Wilson40' 0.50ORMohawk
4.9Luke Kinnamon36' 6.00ORLowell
5.10Chad Steinhauer32' 10.50ORTriangle Lake

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Cassie Wilson13.33aORMohawk
2.11Bradi McGuire13.73aOREddyville
3.11Abi Wynn13.94cORTriangle Lake
4.12Brianna Matthews14.07aORTriangle Lake
5.11Emily Chapman14.12aORLowell
6.12Samantha Steinhauer14.14cORTriangle Lake
7.10Chyanne Carr14.52aORMohawk
8.10Elaine Gomez14.54cORMohawk
9.10Savannah Hepner14.57aORLowell
10.9Morgan Crawford14.65aORSiletz Valley
200 Meters
1.11Ashley Wilcut28.57aORTriangle Lake
2.11Bradi McGuire28.94cOREddyville
3.12Cassie Wilson29.64cORMohawk
4.12Samantha Steinhauer29.86aORTriangle Lake
5.11Kodye Harvey30.26aORLowell
6.11Emily Chapman30.63aORLowell
7.10Breanna Jones31.24cOREddyville
8.9Marissa Reed31.43aORAlsea
9.10Erin Clifford32.06aORMohawk
10.10Chelsea Simington32.34cORMapleton
400 Meters
1.11Abi Wynn60.49aORTriangle Lake
2.12Samantha Steinhauer67.11aORTriangle Lake
3.10Milika Poggemeyer67.21aORLowell
4.11Kodye Harvey70.34cORLowell
5.9Hali Asher73.24cORLowell
6.10Chelsea Simington74.34cORMapleton
7.11Grace Diaz74.94cORMohawk
8.10Paige Alvarez79.34cORLowell
9.10Erin Clifford81.14cORMohawk
10.11Ashlie Landers85.80aOREddyville
800 Meters
1.11Abi Wynn2:25.00aORTriangle Lake
2.12Sarah Sherman2:37.30ORMcKenzie
3.10Milika Poggemeyer2:45.12aORLowell
4.12Taya Harbick2:45.13aORMcKenzie
5.11Kodye Harvey2:48.10ORLowell
6.10Paige Alvarez2:55.40ORLowell
7.10Isabella Diaz3:24.07aORMohawk
1500 Meters
1.12Sarah Sherman5:23.17aORMcKenzie
2.9Hali Asher5:41.90ORLowell
3.10Natalie Verdoes6:03.10ORTriangle Lake
4.11Kodye Harvey6:06.57aORLowell
5.10Isabella Diaz6:59.70ORMohawk
6.9Krissy Richardson7:08.29aORTriangle Lake
3000 Meters
1.12Sarah Sherman11:45.60aORMcKenzie
2.12Taya Harbick12:13.34aORMcKenzie
3.10Akayla Devereaux13:48.19aORLowell
4.10Paige Alvarez14:39.10aORLowell
5.10Isabella Diaz14:46.20ORMohawk
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Bradi McGuire18.24aOREddyville
2.10Chyanne Carr19.03aORMohawk
3.9Bailea Trimble19.74cORLowell
4.11Liz Harry20.04cORMapleton
5.9Morgan Crawford20.23aORSiletz Valley
6.10Madee Eades20.27aORMohawk
7.9Krissy Richardson21.14cORTriangle Lake
8.12Melanie Cummiskey22.04cORSiletz Valley
9.9Marissa Reed24.84cORAlsea
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Hali Asher53.19aORLowell
2.10Madee Eades53.24cORMohawk
3.9Morgan Crawford55.73aORSiletz Valley
4.10Shyla Harlan57.16aORMcKenzie
5.10Chelsea Simington58.24cORMapleton
6.10Chyanne Carr65.04cORMohawk
7.9Bailea Trimble65.24cORLowell
4x100 Relay
1.-Ashley Wilcut
Brianna Matthews
Samantha Steinhauer
Abi Wynn
52.94aORTriangle Lake
2.-Emily Chapman
Tiffany Jackson
Akayla Devereaux
Savannah Hepner
56.66aORLowell
3.-Madee Eades
Erin Clifford
Grace Diaz
Isabella Diaz
58.19aORMohawk
4.-Nicole Borrego
Ashlie Landers
Breanna Jones
Bradi McGuire
59.34cOREddyville
4x400 Relay
1.-Ashley Wilcut
Natalie Verdoes
Samantha Steinhauer
Abi Wynn
4:24.49aORTriangle Lake
2.-Hali Asher
Savannah Hepner
Kodye Harvey
Milika Poggemeyer
4:43.20aORLowell
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Courtney Hendrix37' 5.0018ORAlsea
2.12Whitney Schreiber36' 6.0018ORAlsea
3.9Aiden Barney31' 7.00ORLowell
4.11Angie Turpen31' 4.0017ORAlsea
5.10Makaila Hiddleston30' 5.50ORMcKenzie
6.12Tiffany Jackson28' 8.50ORLowell
7.10Breanna Jones28' 4.00OREddyville
8.11Peace Shepherd28' 1.00ORMcKenzie
9.10Amy Rose Richardson27' 6.50ORTriangle Lake
10.11Ashley Wilcut26' 10.00ORTriangle Lake
Discus - 1kg
1.11Angie Turpen108' 4.0017ORAlsea
2.10Breanna Jones107' 3.00OREddyville
12Courtney Hendrix107' 3.0017ORAlsea
4.11Peace Shepherd88' 7.00ORMcKenzie
5.12Tiffany Jackson84' 7.00ORLowell
6.12Whitney Schreiber83' 9.0018ORAlsea
7.10Amy Rose Richardson83' 4.00ORTriangle Lake
8.12Nicole Borrego75' 10.00OREddyville
9.10Jordan Baty73' 1.00OREddyville
10.12Melanie Cummiskey69' 6.00ORSiletz Valley
Javelin - 600g
1.10Breanna Jones108' 3.00OREddyville
2.11Liz Harry103' 9.00ORMapleton
3.11Ashley Wilcut103' 2.00ORTriangle Lake
4.10Akayla Devereaux102' 5.00ORLowell
5.11Peace Shepherd100' 0.00ORMcKenzie
6.12Courtney Hendrix94' 1.0017ORAlsea
7.11Angie Turpen89' 8.0017ORAlsea
8.10Makaila Hiddleston88' 7.00ORMcKenzie
10Natalie Verdoes88' 7.00ORTriangle Lake
10.10Chelsea Simington76' 1.00ORMapleton
High Jump
1.9Hali Asher4' 6.00ORLowell
10Kiana Brown4' 6.00ORTriangle Lake
11Bradi McGuire4' 6.00OREddyville
4.9Chase Love4' 4.00ORLowell
12Melanie Cummiskey4' 4.00ORSiletz Valley
6.9Bailea Trimble4' 2.00ORLowell
7.10Breanna Jones4' 0.00OREddyville
8.9Krissy Richardson3' 10.00ORTriangle Lake
9Morgan Crawford3' 10.00ORSiletz Valley
Pole Vault
1.10Milika Poggemeyer7' 9.00ORLowell
2.9Chase Love7' 0.00ORLowell
11Emily Chapman7' 0.00ORLowell
Long Jump
1.12Cassie Wilson16' 5.00ORMohawk
2.11Kodye Harvey15' 1.25ORLowell
3.11Abi Wynn14' 11.00ORTriangle Lake
4.12Brianna Matthews14' 9.00ORTriangle Lake
5.10Savannah Hepner13' 9.50ORLowell
6.10Madee Eades13' 6.75ORMohawk
7.9Krissy Richardson13' 3.25ORTriangle Lake
8.10Chyanne Carr13' 3.00ORMohawk
11Liz Harry13' 3.00ORMapleton
10.10Chelsea Simington13' 0.50ORMapleton
Triple Jump
1.12Melanie Cummiskey30' 9.50ORSiletz Valley
2.12Cassie Wilson30' 9.00ORMohawk
3.12Brianna Matthews27' 11.50ORTriangle Lake
4.10Sky Moskowitz25' 11.00ORLowell
5.11Taysie Savage25' 3.00ORMapleton
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.