Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Justin Knight11.04TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
2.11Tyler Severson11.08TXRound Rock ChristianMar 22Meet of Champions
3.10Jonathan Vanek11.26TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.10Ben Rios11.29TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
5.12Matthew Tucker11.35TXAustin RegentsApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
6.10Randy Gill11.37TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
7.12Mason Martin11.41TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.9Raul Giorgi11.47TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.10Calvin Novotny11.48TXCypress ChristianMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
10.12Tate Brightwell11.52TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Tyler Severson22.24TXRound Rock ChristianMar 22Meet of Champions
2.12William Wheeler22.66TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
3.10Jonathan Vanek23.26TXSacred HeartApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
4.12Jonathon Ford23.54TXTexas School for the DeafApr 05SAC Relays
5.12Matthew Deskins23.61TXAustin RegentsApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
6.10Ethan Deiss23.62TXBay Area ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
7.12Mason Martin23.87TXRosehill ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
8.12Colton Wilkins24.13TXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
9.12Justin Knight24.14cTXSt Joseph CatholicMar 02Tiger Relays
12Michael Hinz24.14cTXAustin ConcordiaMar 29Rouse Large School JV, Small School Varsity
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jonathon Ford50.82TXTexas School for the DeafMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.12Cole Wick51.68TXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.10Hunter Vick52.39TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.10Parker Dinardo52.53TXSt Dominic SavioMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.12Michael Hinz52.74cTXAustin ConcordiaMar 29Rouse Large School JV, Small School Varsity
6.10Andrew Calvert53.11TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
7.12Jared Caston53.35TXGiddings StateApr 05SAC Relays
8.10Michael Boyd53.88TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.11Zachary Eller54.45TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
10.12Ricky Minor54.85TXSt Dominic SavioMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Matthew Hawk2:02.62TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.10Andrew Calvert2:03.55TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.12Michael Hinz2:04.33TXAustin ConcordiaMar 22Meet of Champions
4.12Ricky Minor2:04.54TXSt Dominic SavioMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.10Logan Shearer2:06.20TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
6.12Marc Liu2:08.55TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 08Warrior Relays
7.9Matthew Hrncir2:09.47TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.10Tom Landers2:13.94TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
9.9Brian Lister2:15.29TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.11Michael Harrell2:16.15TXSt Dominic SavioApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Andrew Hawk4:37.71TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.12Matthew Hawk4:44.0hTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
3.12Marc Liu4:49.60TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 05CCS Relays
4.10Tom Landers4:54.74TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 16TSU Relays
5.11Luke Shearer5:00.2hTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 05CCS Relays
6.12Marcus McCormick5:04.54TXBrentwood ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
7.12Kody Davis5:13.89TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.9Anthony Rodriguez5:18.1hTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
9.12Jason Mudget5:18.5hTXBay Area ChristianMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
10.10Blaise Fontenot5:24.61TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Andrew Hawk9:57.17TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.12Marc Liu10:28.0hTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
3.10Tom Landers10:28.98TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
4.11Luke Shearer11:07.94TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
5.10Daniel Parrella11:08.20TXSt Dominic SavioApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
6.12Jason Mudget11:14.0hTXBay Area ChristianFeb 25Fort Bend Christian Relays
7.12Kody Davis11:16.55TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.12Marcus McCormick11:28.12TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
9.9Benton Graves11:42.3hTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
10.9Balbino Beltre11:43.0hTXBay Area ChristianMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Matt Bancroft15.97TXCypress ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
2.11Daniel Ishimwe15.98TXPresbyterian Pan AmericaMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.12Matthew Deskins16.18TXAustin RegentsMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.11Luke Theodore16.37TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
5.11Timothy Starbuck16.66TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
6.9Evan Wold17.11TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
7.10Scott Stoner17.26TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.9Landin Ehrlich17.27TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.12Omar Valdovinos17.76TXTexas School for the DeafApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
10.10Jacob Barton18.43TXSacred HeartMar 31Logos Prep 2nd Annual Small School Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Luke Theodore40.68TXCentral Texas ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.11Matt Bancroft42.00TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.12Cole Bludau43.11TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.12Omar Valdovinos43.80TXTexas School for the DeafMar 31Ro-Hawk Relays
5.10Logan Shearer43.96TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
6.11Matthew Chandler43.97TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
7.10John Koch44.42TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.11Daniel Ishimwe44.65TXPresbyterian Pan AmericaMar 31Chatter-Allen Relays
9.10Brandon Tran44.93TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 05CCS Relays
10.11Timothy Starbuck45.27TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Raul Giorgi
Colton Wilkins
Austin Walls
William Wheeler
45.18TXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.-Sterling Hrncir
Jonathan Vanek
Cole Bludau
Cole Wick
45.20TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
3.-Matt Bancroft
Michael Boyd
David Eboh
Calvin Novotny
45.63TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.-Justin Knight
Tate Brightwell
Nicky Damon
Ben Rios
45.70TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
5.-Christian Davila
Tory Lawson
Cameron Mumphrey
Trevor Williams
45.86TXTexas School for the DeafMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.-Zachary Eller
Matthew Chandler
Luke Theodore
Mark Rizvi
46.33TXCentral Texas ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
7.-Mason Martin
Josh Litton
Canyon Emmot
Zech Firew
46.54TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.-Andrew Pursley
Jimmy Frederick
Nathan Freberg
Cory Gills
47.05TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.-Ryan Whalin
Stephen Wolfe
Caleb Moore
Tyler Severson
47.94TXRound Rock ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
10.-Austin Joe Greenfield
Devon Ledbetter
Johann Harshmann
Yianni Nikolaou
47.95TXSan Antonio KeystoneMar 31Ro-Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Austin Walls
Raul Giorgi
Colton Wilkins
William Wheeler
1:32.98TXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.-Tate Brightwell
Justin Knight
John Koch
Tres Todd
1:34.38TXSt Joseph CatholicMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.-Relay Team1:36.41TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.-Matthew Chandler
Zachary Eller
Mark Rizvi
Robbi Lichota
1:37.10TXCentral Texas ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.-Relay Team1:37.73TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
6.-Relay Team1:38.29TXSt Dominic SavioMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.-Simon Na
Matthew Onabajo
Kent Howell
Anthony Milan
1:38.66TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
8.-Alton Markel
Ernest Parra
Christian Davila
Michael Sorrells
1:39.44TXTexas School for the DeafApr 05SAC Relays
9.-Relay Team1:41.26TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.-Austin Joe Greenfield
Devon Ledbetter
Johann Harshmann
Yianni Nikolaou
1:41.76TXSan Antonio KeystoneMar 31Ro-Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Samuel Alvarado
Parker Dinardo
Michael Harrell
Daniel Minor
3:35.90TXSt Dominic SavioMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.-Daniel Sandoval
Alton Markel
Christian Davila
Jonathon Ford
3:38.04TXTexas School for the DeafApr 05SAC Relays
3.-Relay Team3:39.51TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.-Relay Team3:41.76TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
5.-Relay Team3:42.66TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
6.-Zachary Eller
Jacob Brown
Matthew Chandler
Luke Theodore
3:43.58TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
7.-Relay Team3:43.61TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.-Matthew Onabajo
Simon Na
Marcus McCormick
Anthony Milan
3:45.50TXBrentwood ChristianApr 05SAC Relays
9.-Relay Team3:56.89TXCypress ChristianMar 08Warrior Relays
10.-Relay Team4:00.10TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cole Wick49' 4TXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.11Stephen Mason42' 8.5TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 0245th St. John's Maverick Relays
3.12Trenton George42' 6TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
4.10Matthew Holdampf42' 2.5TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
5.11Lucas Lipscomb41' 2.25TXSt Joseph CatholicMar 02Tiger Relays
6.10Roland Frederick41' 1TXRosehill ChristianMar 08Eagle Relays Invitational
7.11Brier Shimek40' 4.5TXSacred HeartMar 24East Bernard Brahma Relays
8.12Regan Hall40' 3.5TXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
9.12Brennan Tighe39' 4TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.12Andrew Pursley38' 9TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Brier Shimek137' 2TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
2.12Regan Hall134' 2TXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.11Stephen Mason128' 4TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
4.11Lucas Lipscomb125' 8TXSt Joseph CatholicMar 31Happy Skrabanek Relays
5.10Matthew Krause118' 5.25TXSt Joseph CatholicMar 02Tiger Relays
6.11Memo Aranda110' 8TXPresbyterian Pan AmericaApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
7.11Leightin Pilat107' 7TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.12Nathan Spann105' 10TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.10Cristian Morales105' 7TXTexas School for the DeafApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
10.10Ben Barnhart104' 8TXRosehill ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Evan Doremus6' 9TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
2.12Cole Wick6' 4TXSacred HeartMar 31Logos Prep 2nd Annual Small School Relays
3.12Jimmy Courtright6' 2TXRosehill ChristianMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
4.11Leightin Pilat6' 0TXSacred HeartMar 24East Bernard Brahma Relays
5.12Matthew Tucker5' 10TXAustin RegentsMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
10Jacob Barton5' 10TXSacred HeartMar 24East Bernard Brahma Relays
7.10Quinn Robichaux5' 8TXSt Dominic SavioApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
8.12Matthew Deskins5' 6TXAustin RegentsApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
11Daniel Minor5' 6TXSt Dominic SavioApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
11Zachary Eller5' 6TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
11Cole Korte5' 6TXSt Dominic SavioApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
11Matthew Green5' 6TXBay Area ChristianMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Cole Bludau12' 6TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
2.11Leightin Pilat12' 0TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
3.12William Wheeler10' 0TXThe Woodlands ChristianFeb 25EHS Relays, Day 2 - Running Events Only
4.10Trent Janak9' 0TXSacred HeartApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
5.12Marcus McCormick7' 6TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
10Kent Howell7' 6TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jonathon Ford20' 11.25TXTexas School for the DeafApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
2.10Ben Rios20' 5.5TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
3.10Blair Thomas20' 3.5TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
4.11Leightin Pilat20' 1.5TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
5.11Matthew Chandler19' 9TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
6.12Simon Na19' 8.75TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
7.12Matthew Tucker19' 5.5TXAustin RegentsMar 03SAS Relays
8.12Matthew Deskins19' 3TXAustin RegentsMar 03SAS Relays
9.12Colton Wilkins19' 0.75TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
10.10Jonathan Vanek18' 10.5TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jonathon Ford42' 7TXTexas School for the DeafMar 31Ro-Hawk Relays
2.11Leightin Pilat41' 7.5TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
3.10Hunter Vick41' 3.25TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.11Daniel Ishimwe40' 5.75TXPresbyterian Pan AmericaMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.11Joseph Roberson40' 5TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
6.12Zech Firew40' 0TXRosehill ChristianMar 08Eagle Relays Invitational
7.12Tate Brightwell39' 9.5TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.12Matthew Deskins39' 5TXAustin RegentsApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
9.10Jonathan Vanek38' 8TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.12Simon Na38' 1TXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.