Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jake Bumguardner10.61TXAlbanyApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
2.-Reginald Davis10.72 (2.4)TXTenahaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Michael Carpenter10.79 (2.4)TXBosquevilleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Terrell Sims10.81TXMemphisApr 04District 5-1A Track & Field Meet
5.12Damian Vidales10.83 (2.4)TXSeagravesMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Kenneth Mathews10.98TXDallas GatewayApr 12Area 15-16 Championships
7.12Chris Harris11.10 (2.4)TXOvertonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.-C.J. Roles11.11TXBartlettFeb 23Chilton Pirate Relays--HS
9.11DeAndre Lee11.12TXRotanApr 28Region II-1A Championships
10.-Kolbe Ybarra11.13TXYorktownApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Jayden Barefield21.50 (-2.1)TXYorktownMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Damian Vidales21.83 (-2.1)TXSeagravesMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jesse Ramos21.97TXStamfordApr 28Region II-1A Championships
4.-Reginald Davis22.07 (-2.1)TXTenahaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Brandon Barrett22.22 (-2.1)TXNechesMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Bradley Hutcheson22.36TXTrentApr 28Region II-1A Championships
11Hagen Hutchinson22.36TXStamfordApr 28Region II-1A Championships
8.12Terrell Sims22.66TXMemphisApr 04District 5-1A Track & Field Meet
9.-Devlon Wortham22.69 (-2.1)TXWolfe CityMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.10Austin Williams22.74TXQuanahApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Damian Vidales47.68TXSeagravesMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jake Bumguardner49.28TXAlbanyMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12George Tucker49.35TXGoodrichMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Kaleb Reese49.39TXRallsMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Chris Harris49.55TXOvertonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.10James Washington49.62TXStamfordMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Casey Jones49.94TXPettusMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Connor Simpson50.30TXDe LeonApr 12Area 15-16 Championships
9.10Tyler Hall50.85TXPanhandleApr 19Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
10.12Michael Carpenter51.13TXBosquevilleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12William Roberts1:54.75TXSandersonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Andres Watson1:56.99TXSan PerlitaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jarett Lujan1:57.23TXMarfaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Josh Brookshire1:58.46TXHoney GroveMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Zachary Vidal1:59.11TXChicoApr 28Region II-1A Championships
6.12Joe Teachout1:59.29TXBoys RanchApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
7.-Dalton Mitchum1:59.30TXRankinApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
8.11Dillon Williams2:00.05TXZephyrMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Kade Cowan2:01.98TXBuckholtsApr 27Region IV-1A
10.12Zen Steward2:01.99TXMasonApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12William Roberts4:18.24TXSandersonMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.11Elliott Webb4:32.66TXCanadianMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Hunter Fair4:33.67TXHawkinsMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Matthew Fries4:37.64TXPort AransasMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.10Zack Wilkins4:38.57TXPlainsApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
6.12Garrett Wright4:40.96TXZavallaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Manuel Lozoya4:41.92TXGoldthwaiteApr 28Region II-1A Championships
8.12Eric Gomez4:42.24TXImperial Buena VistaApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
9.11Jasiel Ontiveros4:43.35TXLoopApr 28Region II-1A Championships
10.10Mike Clark4:43.41TXOlneyApr 28Region II-1A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Hunter Fair9:55.84TXHawkinsMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Shawn Stegall10:04.23TXSandersonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Gonzolito Dominguez10:10.37TXValley ViewMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Andres Watson10:19.24TXSan PerlitaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Kevin Griffin10:20.50TXClaudeMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Elliott Webb10:29.5hTXCanadianApr 10Area 7A-8A meet
7.11Jasiel Ontiveros10:29.98TXLoopApr 28Region II-1A Championships
8.10Michael Perez10:30.49TXRuleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Matthew Fries10:34.85TXPort AransasMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Ty Ramos10:36.63TXMoultonApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Randall Kadlacek14.59 (1.5)TXRieselMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Dalton Koelzer14.76 (1.5)TXMuensterMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
11Kolten Morris14.76 (1.5)TXFarwellMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Gary Farquhar14.80TXThrockmortonApr 28Region II-1A Championships
5.-Cole Banner15.00 (1.5)TXIraanMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
12George Tucker15.00TXGoodrichApr 27Region IV-1A
7.12Alex Graham15.02TXPanhandleApr 27UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
8.11Tanner Richey15.11TXGail BordenApr 28Region II-1A Championships
9.12Kendrick Hunter15.16TXDallas GatewayApr 28Region II-1A Championships
10.-Pierce Thedford15.22TXGanadoApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11De'Metrius Paul37.58TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Chris Chandler38.89TXGarrisonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Randall Kadlacek38.94TXRieselMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Gary Farquhar39.38TXThrockmortonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Alex Graham39.49TXPanhandleApr 27UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
6.11Kolten Morris39.97TXFarwellApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
7.12Frank Lara40.37TXSundownApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
8.-Cole Banner40.44TXIraanApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
9.10J.R. Sullivan40.53TXOltonApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
10.12Kato Robinson40.54TXBoys RanchApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
12Trey Thedford40.54cTXGanadoMar 24East Bernard Brahma Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Desmond Duckett
H.B. Rosser
Kelton Scales
Devon Sanders
42.99TXClarksvilleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team43.06TXMundayApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
3.-Taylor Golden
Taylor Therwhanger
Justis Kelly
Alfred Simmons
43.43TXLoveladyMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Jesse Ramos
Hagen Hutchinson
Eric Sanchez
James Washington
43.45TXStamfordMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Marcus Coleman
Evel Jones
Zach Lawrence
Trevion Flowers
43.51TXShinerMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Nick Williams
Desmond Lacey
ReShod Williams
Luis Flores
43.70TXPineland West SabineMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Seth Wood
Adam Malone
John Henry Smith
Tyler Hall
43.76TXPanhandleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Devlon Wortham
Malik Gaffney
Justin Wilkinson
Dakota Thacker
43.77TXWolfe CityMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Landon Morgan
Chance Hinson
Garrett Carter
Edward Torres
43.93TXSundownApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
10.-V.J. Gamez
Corie Ramirez
Aaron Mares
Demetrius Jackson
44.07TXNew DealApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Noe Contreras
Hagen Hutchinson
James Washington
Jesse Ramos
1:28.79TXStamfordMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Marcus Coleman
Evel Jones
Zach Lawrence
Trevion Flowers
1:28.88TXShinerMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Jayden Barefield
Rodryck Williams
Cody Lubyineski
Kolbe Ybarra
1:28.97TXYorktownMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Taylor Golden
Alfred Simmons
Justis Kelly
Taylor Therwhanger
1:29.12TXLoveladyMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Garrett Weaver
DJ Castorena
Roddrick Taylor
Trey Stinnett
1:29.92TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Desmond Duckett
H.B. Rosser
Stephen McPeters
Devon Sanders
1:31.23TXClarksvilleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Payne Utley
Louie Torres
Kelby Bell
Garrett Markey
1:31.28TXHaskellMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Eli Castillo-Sandoval
Andrew Ontiveroz
Zachary Madrid
Jarett Lujan
1:31.77TXMarfaMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Seth Wood
Travis Hammer
John Henry Smith
Adam Malone
1:31.78TXPanhandleApr 27UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
10.-V.J. Gamez
Corie Ramirez
Hunter Harper
Demetrius Jackson
1:31.87TXNew DealApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Garrett Weaver
Jake Myers
DJ Castorena
De'Metrius Paul
3:21.86TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Evel Jones
Zach Lawrence
Marlon Wallace
Lucian Blaschke
3:23.47TXShinerMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Zen Steward
Jake Newsome
Miguel Castillo
Raul Silguero
3:24.52TXMasonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Travis Jewett
Alex Graham
Seth Wood
Tyler Hall
3:24.65TXPanhandleApr 27UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
5.-Ramiro Nicolas
Jose Lara
Joseph Casas
Rolando Perez
3:25.25TXBovinaApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
6.-Payne Utley
Louie Torres
Kelby Bell
Garrett Markey
3:25.53TXHaskellMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Kyondris Landrum
Matt Karl
Norvel Alston
Adam Gutierrez
3:27.32TXChiltonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Daniel Martinez
Eli Castillo-Sandoval
Jarett Lujan
Zachary Madrid
3:27.95TXMarfaApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
9.-Johnny Davis
Dustin Castillo
Gerardo Ortiz
Brodie Klink
3:28.42TXWellingtonApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
10.-Relay Team3:28.46TXMeridianApr 28Region II-1A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Tyrone Dockins55' 10.25TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Austin Cook55' 9.5TXOvertonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Josiah DeSouza53' 11.75TXRungeMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Blanford Paul52' 10.5TXMundayMar 31Munday Mogul Relays
5.-Herschel Burleson51' 5TXRockspringsMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.9Lance Burleson51' 4TXRockspringsApr 03District 30A
7.-Beau Grigg49' 6.5TXBronteMar 17Piper Relays
8.-Matthew Roberson49' 1.5TXGail BordenApr 12Area 9-10 A Meet
9.10Kyle Weiss48' 6TXPanhandleApr 19Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
10.-Thomas Roden48' 1.75TXPetersburgMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Austin Cook178' 7TXOvertonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Casey Lantelme177' 0TXStratfordApr 19Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
3.-Travis Arquello167' 4TXSouthlandMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Lawrence Collier165' 3TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.10L.J. Collier161' 11TXMundayApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
6.-Herschel Burleson159' 11TXRockspringsMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Case Silliman159' 0TXGanadoMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.9Lance Burleson154' 3TXRockspringsFeb 25Hubbell Relays
9.-Ragan Henderson152' 6TXRiceMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Blanford Paul150' 5TXMundayApr 28Region II-1A Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Dearius Poindexter6' 6TXHale CenterApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
-Dayton Greenhaw6' 6TXSudanMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Garrett Combs6' 4TXNocona Prairie ValleyMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
-Taylor Therwhanger6' 4TXLoveladyMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10James Washington6' 4TXStamfordMar 17Piper Relays
-Dayton Fisher6' 4TXSudanApr 19High School Regional Qualifiers Meet
7.-Sheppard Tamarcus6' 2TXItascaApr 12Area 15-16 Championships
11Gary Farquhar6' 2TXThrockmortonApr 28Region II-1A Championships
11Casey Grange6' 2TXWhite DeerApr 04District 7-A
-Tyler Pate6' 2TXPort AransasApr 27Region IV-1A
9Blaine Listach6' 2TXWaco Meyer (Rapoport Academy)May 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
-Kyle McSherry6' 2TXMenardApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brandon Gill15' 0TXClyde EulaMar 17Piper Relays
12Alex Graham15' 0TXPanhandleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Braden Hudson14' 0TXCanadianApr 19Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
4.-Jace Wann13' 6TXLindsayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10Seth Barker13' 6TXMeridianApr 28Region II-1A Championships
6.12Matthew Maciel13' 0TXSilvertonApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
11Ryder Cude13' 0TXMundayApr 28Region II-1A Championships
-Travis Holmes13' 0TXIraanMar 03Tall City Relays
-Chase Hood13' 0TXBosquevilleMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10Hunter Hall13' 0TXFarwellApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
-Brandon Garza13' 0TXMilanoApr 27Region IV-1A
-Tyler Malcolm13' 0TXFalls CityApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11De'Metrius Paul23' 8TXMundayApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
2.12Terrell Sims23' 6TXMemphisApr 04District 5-1A Track & Field Meet
3.12Wesley Williams22' 6.25TXClarendonApr 19Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
4.12Colin Coleman22' 4.5 (-2.8)TXStinnett West TexasApr 19High School Regional Qualifiers Meet
5.11Garrett Weaver22' 1.5TXMundayApr 28Region II-1A Championships
6.10Terry Gilbreath22' 0TXMemphisApr 04District 5-1A Track & Field Meet
7.12Jesse Ramos21' 10.75TXStamfordApr 28Region II-1A Championships
8.-Dillon Lee21' 9.5 (-.9)TXLouiseMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Brandon Barrett21' 9 (-.5)TXNechesMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Cedric Pitts21' 8TXIrving Universal AcademyApr 28Region II-1A Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10James Washington45' 9.5TXStamfordApr 28Region II-1A Championships
2.-Zack Shockley45' 9.25 (2.9)TXSabinalMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Trey Stinnett45' 7.5 (2.0)TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Dayton Greenhaw45' 3.75TXSudanApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
5.11Christopher Stephens45' 1.75TXFort DavisApr 28UIL Region I-1A Track & Field Championship
6.12Randall Kadlacek45' 1 (2.7)TXRieselMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
11De'Metrius Paul45' 1TXMundayMar 17Piper Relays
8.11Vaughn Spirling44' 7TXOltonMar 17Piper Relays
9.-Xavier Bethany44' 5TXBurtonApr 27Region IV-1A
10.-Dillon Lee44' 2.5TXLouiseApr 27Region IV-1A
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.