Athletic.net Team Results Management

1A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Jake Bumguardner10.61aTXAlbany
2.-Reginald Davis10.72awTXTenaha
3.12Michael Carpenter10.79awTXBosqueville
4.12Terrell Sims10.81aTXMemphis
5.12Damian Vidales10.83awTXSeagraves
6.12Kenneth Mathews10.98aTXDallas Gateway
7.12Chris Harris11.10awTXOverton
8.-Cj Roles11.11aTXBartlett
9.11DeAndre Lee11.12aTXRotan
10.-Kolbe Ybarra11.13aTXYorktown
200 Meters
1.-Jayden Barefield21.50aTXYorktown
2.12Damian Vidales21.83aTXSeagraves
3.12Jesse Ramos21.97aTXStamford
4.-Reginald Davis22.07aTXTenaha
5.-Brandon Barrett22.22aTXNeches
6.11Hagen Hutchinson22.36aTXStamford
12Bradley Hutcheson22.36aTXTrent
8.12Terrell Sims22.66aTXMemphis
9.-Devlon Wortham22.69aTXWolfe City
10.10Austin Williams22.74aTXQuanah
400 Meters
1.12Damian Vidales47.68aTXSeagraves
2.11Jake Bumguardner49.28aTXAlbany
3.12George Tucker49.35aTXGoodrich
4.11Kaleb Reese49.39aTXRalls
5.12Chris Harris49.55aTXOverton
6.10James Washington49.62aTXStamford
7.-Casey Jones49.94aTXPettus
8.12Connor Simpson50.30aTXDe Leon
9.10Tyler Hall50.85aTXPanhandle
10.12Michael Carpenter51.13aTXBosqueville
800 Meters
1.12William Roberts1:54.75aTXSanderson
2.12Andres Watson1:56.99aTXSan Perlita
3.12Jarett Lujan1:57.23aTXMarfa
4.-Josh Brookshire1:58.46aTXHoney Grove
5.-Zachary Vidal1:59.11aTXChico
6.12Joe Teachout1:59.29aTXBoys Ranch
7.-Dalton Mitchum1:59.30aTXRankin
8.11Dillon Williams2:00.05aTXZephyr
9.10Kade Cowan2:01.98aTXBuckholts
10.12Zen Steward2:01.99aTXMason
1600 Meters
1.12William Roberts4:18.24aTXSanderson
2.11Elliott Webb4:32.66aTXCanadian
3.11Hunter Fair4:33.67aTXHawkins
4.12Matthew Fries4:37.64aTXPort Aransas
5.10Zack Wilkins4:38.57aTXPlains
6.12Garrett Wright4:40.96aTXZavalla
7.12Manuel Lozoya4:41.92aTXGoldthwaite
8.12Eric Gomez4:42.24aTXImperial Buena Vista
9.11Jasiel Ontiveros4:43.35aTXLoop
10.10Mike Clark4:43.41aTXOlney
3200 Meters
1.11Hunter Fair9:55.84aTXHawkins
2.12Shawn Stegall10:04.23aTXSanderson
3.11Gonzolito Dominguez10:10.37aTXValley View
4.12Andres Watson10:19.24aTXSan Perlita
5.12Kevin Griffin10:20.50aTXClaude
6.11Elliott Webb10:29.50TXCanadian
7.11Jasiel Ontiveros10:29.98aTXLoop
8.10Michael Perez10:30.49aTXRule
9.12Matthew Fries10:34.85aTXPort Aransas
10.12Ty Ramos10:36.63aTXMoulton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Randall Kadlacek14.59aTXRiesel
2.11Kolten Morris14.76aTXFarwell
-Dalton Koelzer14.76aTXMuenster
4.11Gary Farquhar14.80aTXThrockmorton
5.12George Tucker15.00aTXGoodrich
-Cole Banner15.00aTXIraan
7.12Alex Graham15.02aTXPanhandle
8.11Tanner Richey15.11aTXGail Borden
9.12Kendrick Hunter15.16aTXDallas Gateway
10.-Pierce Thedford15.22aTXGanado
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11De'Metrius Paul37.58aTXMunday
2.11Chris Chandler38.89aTXGarrison
3.12Randall Kadlacek38.94aTXRiesel
4.11Gary Farquhar39.38aTXThrockmorton
5.12Alex Graham39.49aTXPanhandle
6.11Kolten Morris39.97aTXFarwell
7.12Frank Lara40.37aTXSundown
8.-Cole Banner40.44aTXIraan
9.10J.R. Sullivan40.53aTXOlton
10.12Kato Robinson40.54aTXBoys Ranch
12Trey Thedford40.54cTXGanado
4x100 Relay
1.-Desmond Duckett
H.B. Rosser
Kelton Scales
Devon Sanders
42.99aTXClarksville
2.-Relay Team43.06aTXMunday
3.-Taylor Golden
Taylor Therwhanger
Justis Kelly
Alfred Simmons
43.43aTXLovelady
4.-Jesse Ramos
Hagen Hutchinson
Eric Sanchez
James Washington
43.45aTXStamford
5.-Marcus Coleman
Evel Jones
Zach Lawrence
Trevion Flowers
43.51aTXShiner
6.-Nick Williams
Desmond Lacey
ReShod Williams
Luis Flores
43.70aTXPineland West Sabine
7.-Seth Wood
Adam Malone
John Henry Smith
Tyler Hall
43.76aTXPanhandle
8.-Devlon Wortham
Malik Gaffney
Justin Wilkinson
Dakota Thacker
43.77aTXWolfe City
9.-Landon Morgan
Chance Hinson
Garrett Carter
Edward Torres
43.93aTXSundown
10.-V.J. Gamez
Corie Ramirez
Aaron Mares
Demetrius Jackson
44.07aTXNew Deal
4x200 Relay
1.-Noe Contreras
Hagen Hutchinson
James Washington
Jesse Ramos
88.79aTXStamford
2.-Marcus Coleman
Evel Jones
Zach Lawrence
Trevion Flowers
88.88aTXShiner
3.-Jayden Barefield
Rodryck Williams
Cody Lubyineski
Kolbe Ybarra
88.97aTXYorktown
4.-Taylor Golden
Alfred Simmons
Justis Kelly
Taylor Therwhanger
89.12aTXLovelady
5.-Garrett Weaver
DJ Castorena
Roddrick Taylor
Trey Stinnett
89.92aTXMunday
6.-Desmond Duckett
H.B. Rosser
Stephen McPeters
Devon Sanders
1:31.23aTXClarksville
7.-Payne Utley
Louie Torres
Kelby Bell
Garrett Markey
1:31.28aTXHaskell
8.-Eli Castillo-Sandoval
Andrew Ontiveroz
Zachary Madrid
Jarett Lujan
1:31.77aTXMarfa
9.-Seth Wood
Travis Hammer
John Henry Smith
Adam Malone
1:31.78aTXPanhandle
10.-V.J. Gamez
Corie Ramirez
Hunter Harper
Demetrius Jackson
1:31.87aTXNew Deal
4x400 Relay
1.-Garrett Weaver
Jake Myers
DJ Castorena
De'Metrius Paul
3:21.86aTXMunday
2.-Evel Jones
Zach Lawrence
Marlon Wallace
Lucian Blaschke
3:23.47aTXShiner
3.-Zen Steward
Jake Newsome
Miguel Castillo
Raul Silguero
3:24.52aTXMason
4.-Travis Jewett
Alex Graham
Seth Wood
Tyler Hall
3:24.65aTXPanhandle
5.-Ramiro Nicolas
Jose Lara
Joseph Casas
Rolando Perez
3:25.25aTXBovina
6.-Payne Utley
Louie Torres
Kelby Bell
Garrett Markey
3:25.53aTXHaskell
7.-Kyondris Landrum
Matt Karl
Norvel Alston
Adam Gutierrez
3:27.32aTXChilton
8.-Daniel Martinez
Eli Castillo-Sandoval
Jarett Lujan
Zachary Madrid
3:27.95aTXMarfa
9.-Johnny Davis
Dustin Castillo
Gerardo Ortiz
Brodie Klink
3:28.42aTXWellington
10.-Relay Team3:28.46aTXMeridian
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Tyrone Dockins55' 10.25TXMunday
2.11Austin Cook55' 9.50TXOverton
3.-Josiah DeSouza53' 11.75TXRunge
4.-Blanford Paul52' 10.50TXMunday
5.-Hershel Burleson51' 5.00TXRocksprings
6.9Lance Burleson51' 4.00TXRocksprings
7.-Beau Grigg49' 6.50TXBronte
8.-Matthew Roberson49' 1.50TXGail Borden
9.10Kyle Weiss48' 6.00TXPanhandle
10.-Thomas Roden48' 1.75TXPetersburg
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Austin Cook178' 7.00TXOverton
2.12Casey Lantelme177' 0.00TXStratford
3.-Travis Arquello167' 4.00TXSouthland
4.10Lawrence Collier165' 3.00TXMunday
5.10L.J. Collier161' 11.00TXMunday
6.-Hershel Burleson159' 11.00TXRocksprings
7.12Case Silliman159' 0.00TXGanado
8.9Lance Burleson154' 3.00TXRocksprings
9.-Ragan Henderson152' 6.00TXRice
10.-Blanford Paul150' 5.00TXMunday
High Jump
1.11Dearius Poindexter6' 6.00TXHale Center
-Dayton Greenhaw6' 6.00TXSudan
3.10James Washington6' 4.00TXStamford
12Garrett Combs6' 4.00TXNocona Prairie Valley
-Taylor Therwhanger6' 4.00TXLovelady
-Dayton Fisher6' 4.00TXSudan
7.11Casey Grange6' 2.00TXWhite Deer
11Gary Farquhar6' 2.00TXThrockmorton
-Sheppard Tamarcus6' 2.00TXItasca
-Tyler Pate6' 2.00TXPort Aransas
-Kyle McSherry6' 2.00TXMenard
9Blaine Listach6' 2.00TXWaco Meyer
Pole Vault
1.12Brandon Gill15' 0.00TXClyde Eula
12Alex Graham15' 0.00TXPanhandle
3.12Braden Hudson14' 0.00TXCanadian
4.10Seth Barker13' 6.00TXMeridian
-Jace Wann13' 6.00TXLindsay
6.-Brandon Garza13' 0.00TXMilano
-Chase Hood13' 0.00TXBosqueville
-Tyler Malcolm13' 0.00TXFalls City
-Travis Holmes13' 0.00TXIraan
10Hunter Hall13' 0.00TXFarwell
12Matthew Maciel13' 0.00TXSilverton
11Ryder Cude13' 0.00TXMunday
Long Jump
1.11De'Metrius Paul23' 8.00TXMunday
2.12Terrell Sims23' 6.00TXMemphis
3.12Wesley Williams22' 6.25TXClarendon
4.12Colin Coleman22' 4.50TXStinnett West Texas
5.11Garrett Weaver22' 1.50TXMunday
6.10Terry Gilbreath22' 0.0016TXMemphis
7.12Jesse Ramos21' 10.75TXStamford
8.-Dillon Lee21' 9.50TXLouise
9.-Brandon Barrett21' 9.00TXNeches
10.11Trey Stinnett21' 6.00TXMunday
Triple Jump
1.10James Washington45' 9.50TXStamford
2.-Zack Shockley45' 9.25wTXSabinal
3.11Trey Stinnett45' 7.50TXMunday
4.-Dayton Greenhaw45' 3.75TXSudan
5.11Christopher Stephens45' 1.7517TXFort Davis
6.12Randall Kadlacek45' 1.00wTXRiesel
11De'Metrius Paul45' 1.00TXMunday
8.11Vaughn Spirling44' 7.00TXOlton
9.-Xavier Bethany44' 5.00TXBurton
10.-Dillon Lee44' 2.50TXLouise

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Rebecca Bloodworth11.24aTXHappy
2.-Jasmine Sillemon11.97aTXCrowell
3.10Brinea Dockery12.30aTXDallas Gateway
4.9Marlene Gutierrez12.33aTXAmherst
5.-Laneshia Hunt12.40aTXShiner
6.11Breanna Dockery12.51awTXDallas Gateway
-Starr Freeman12.51aTXNew Deal
8.-Jakelia Caraway12.52aTXTimpson
9.-Roddricka Patton12.53aTXNeches
10.-Lakedra Mosley12.65aTXCalvert
200 Meters
1.-Jasmine Sillemon24.62awTXCrowell
2.11Jordan Molnar25.01aTXPanhandle
3.12Jazmine Robinson25.29aTXDallas Gateway
4.11Kelli Schkade25.46aTXAlbany
5.-Brandalyn Williams25.49aTXSnook
6.-Makebra Collier25.70aTXMunday
7.11Shemeria Lathan25.92aTXShelbyville
8.11Shaterrika Campbell26.00aTXGrapeland
9.10Parker Baldwin26.02aTXSeymour
10.12Jasmine Robinson26.04cTXDallas Gateway
400 Meters
1.-Shakera Barnes56.93aTXSnook
2.12Lacey DeLancey57.72aTXJohnson City LBJ
3.12Shelby Greenwalt57.74aTXShamrock
4.10Rachel Ferguson57.75aTXPineland West Sabine
5.11Kelli Schkade57.85aTXAlbany
6.12Sydney Wright58.97aTXMeridian
7.12Amanda Murdock59.04aTXCushing
8.-Dianna Kirven59.14aTXCoolidge
9.11Macy Davis59.32aTXWellington
10.12Courtney Spitzer60.16aTXNewcastle
800 Meters
1.12Megan Caillier2:15.92aTXLindsay
2.10Hayley Wilson2:18.22aTXGoldthwaite
3.11Mandy Stevenson2:20.36aTXHamlin
4.10Meagan Hoekman2:22.24aTXGustine
5.11Chelsea Bass2:23.83aTXFarwell
6.12Jacinda Morales2:24.02aTXRoscoe Collegiate
7.-Abby Sandoval2:25.60aTXGuthrie
8.11Mari Castro2:26.00aTXRalls
9.10Grace Campbell2:26.94a16TXCumby
10.10Abellyca Ramirez2:27.25aTXRocksprings
1600 Meters
1.12Shelley Gibson5:22.10aTXGruver
2.10Lauren Gibbs5:24.85aTXLindsay
3.11Megan Holt5:27.13aTXLindsay
4.11Jacqueline Villarreal5:28.68aTXHamlin
5.12Chastity King5:28.99aTXZephyr
6.12Meghan Bass5:34.24aTXCrosbyton
7.-Fabiola Rubalcaba5:36.73aTXPlains
8.9Abrianna Carrasco5:37.07aTXSanderson
9.12Marissa Garcia5:40.49aTXSmyer
10.10Jaclyn Abbey5:41.15aTXBrackettville Brackett
3200 Meters
1.11Macy Davis11:47.21aTXWellington
2.11Jacqueline Villarreal11:52.49aTXHamlin
3.10Lauren Gibbs12:00.04aTXLindsay
4.11Megan Holt12:05.86aTXLindsay
5.10Kamie Halfmann12:07.63aTXGarden City
6.12Shelley Gibson12:25.36aTXGruver
7.10Liberty Lasley12:26.19aTXCherokee
8.10Jaclyn Abbey12:32.08aTXBrackettville Brackett
9.12Chastity King12:34.31aTXZephyr
10.9Kayley Calhoun12:35.84aTXValley View
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Kami Norton14.22aTXAlbany
2.12Angelica Taylor14.59aTXWinters
3.-Jordan Menton15.07aTXNew Deal
4.-LeeAnn Taylor15.25aTXWinters
5.-Stacey Perez15.39aTXShiner
6.-Haley Fowler15.44aTXSmyer
7.12Brittney Liggins15.67aTXTahoka
8.11Rachel Peters15.90aTXSeymour
9.-Keena Auld15.98aTXLeakey
10.10Jasia Berry16.19aTXGarrison
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kami Norton43.43aTXAlbany
2.12Brittney Liggins44.99aTXTahoka
3.12Angelica Taylor45.47aTXWinters
4.-Jordan Menton45.65aTXNew Deal
5.12Chloe Garza45.78aTXPettus
6.10Tori Hamby45.92aTXCanadian
7.11Meloni Berger46.71aTXShiner
8.11Hanna Forbes46.77aTXGail Borden
9.11Amber Walterscheid46.78aTXMuenster
10.10Holifield Loren47.56aTXIraan
4x100 Relay
1.-Sabrina Parish
Jazmine Robinson
Alisha Peace
Breanna Dockery
48.90aTXDallas Gateway
2.-Miya Hoskins
Brandalyn Williams
Chastity Howard
Shakera Barnes
49.03aTXSnook
3.-Jayde Westbrook
Kala Smith
Shaterrika Campbell
Paige Scott
49.84aTXGrapeland
4.-Brianna Bryant
Starr Freeman
Kay'D Villeges
McKenzie Hockenberry
50.18aTXNew Deal
5.-Alexis Kinney
Rhyniesccea Paul
Shantel Anderson
Kayla Pogue
50.25aTXBremond
6.-Temeria Lathan
Kadeshia Turner
Adaisia Cartwright
Shemeria Lathan
50.27aTXShelbyville
7.-Relay Team50.28aTXUplift Hampton Prep
8.-Christabel Mbaba
Samantha Pennese
Rebecca Worthy
Samantha Warren
50.36aTXKatherine Anne Porter
9.-Tess Rusk
Jordan Molnar
Addisen Ewing
Aisia Bonner
50.48aTXPanhandle
10.-Relay Team50.53aTXCrowell
4x200 Relay
1.-Miya Hoskins
Brandalyn Williams
Chastity Howard
Shakera Barnes
1:42.80aTXSnook
2.-Jazmine Robinson
Alisha Peace
Jessica Samuel
Breanna Dockery
1:43.11aTXDallas Gateway
3.-Tess Rusk
Addisen Ewing
Kenzy Cates
Jordan Molnar
1:45.66aTXPanhandle
4.-Camory Bolton
Temeria Lathan
Kadeshia Turner
Shemeria Lathan
1:46.20aTXShelbyville
5.-Relay Team1:46.70aTXSeymour
6.-Hannah Bayer
Amber Walterscheid
Shelbi Sicking
Paige Herr
1:46.86aTXMuenster
7.-Relay Team1:47.00aTXHamlin
8.-Relay Team1:47.03aTXGoldthwaite
9.-Alexandria Quintana
Leslie Gonzales
Marina Ramirez
Karina Ramirez
1:47.25aTXVan Horn
10.-Brooke Wiley
Marcee Smith
Mae Johnson
Patricia Cullender
1:48.25aTXCanadian
4x400 Relay
1.-Marcee Smith
Patricia Cullender
Mae Johnson
Tori Hamby
4:03.25aTXCanadian
2.-Chelsea Rodgers
Mandy Stevenson
Morgan Rodgers
Gabrielle Heaton
4:03.94aTXHamlin
3.-Nakisha Nation
Macy Davis
Mikala Klink
Erin Richardson
4:04.03aTXWellington
4.-Katie Arent
Shannah Daymude
Lauren Gibbs
Megan Caillier
4:05.47aTXLindsay
5.-Shaw Moy
Ashleigh Blocker
Haleigh Blocker
Kayla Kotara
4:06.57aTXFalls City
6.-Darian Gilbert
Abby Ilgenfritz
Jayci Padgett
Hayley Wilson
4:07.30aTXGoldthwaite
7.-Relay Team4:07.31aTXAlbany
8.-Kourtney Smith
Kiley Wood
Brooke Wood
Lacey DeLancey
4:07.57aTXJohnson City LBJ
9.-Kelsee Ferguson
Kourtney Ferguson
Dessera Evans
Rachael Riley
4:07.90aTXHolland
10.-Tristian Moore
Chloe Garza
Savannah Delbosque
Anna Elder
4:11.31aTXPettus
4x800 Relay
1.-Cassidy McMorris
Kylie Dobbs
Keeley Rollings
Ashley Garcia
11:51.60TXOlney
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Vicki Neimeyer39' 11.25TXYorktown
2.12Baylee Baker39' 7.50TXPanhandle
3.10Tricia Williams38' 8.0016TXLometa
4.11Kyla Reeves38' 4.50TXSaint Jo
5.11Shaleigh Price37' 8.25TXPanhandle
6.11Caitlin Jendrusch36' 6.75TXFalls City
7.9Cymone Davis36' 6.00TXGrapeland
8.9Taylor Posey36' 2.50TXRotan
9.-Larisa Lewis36' 0.50TXWolfe City
10.9Brie Dewbre35' 7.25TXMorton
Discus - 1kg
1.10Tricia Williams133' 11.0016TXLometa
2.11Kaitlin Riddle129' 7.00TXCrowell
3.12Kristin Smithey128' 0.00TXHubbard
4.12Chambrie Stroud127' 3.00TXOlney
5.11Katey Bullock125' 7.00TXSilverton
6.11Courtney Head124' 9.00TXGroom
7.11Shelby Gresham124' 0.00TXGarrison
8.12Sarah Pipkin121' 10.00TXSunray
9.-Caitlyn Lambert119' 6.00TXZavalla
10.9Haven Canada114' 10.00TXWindthorst
High Jump
1.9Starr Monroe5' 6.00TXMemphis
2.9Cayli Yarbrough5' 4.00TXMemphis
-Heather Gillin5' 4.00TXTilden McMullen County
-Jordan Menton5' 4.00TXNew Deal
11Kori Soignet5' 4.00TXEvadale
10Kami Norton5' 4.00TXAlbany
10Holifield Loren5' 4.00TXIraan
8.12Leslie Schroeder5' 2.00TXWindthorst
-Natalie Alexander5' 2.00TXMalakoff Cross Roads
9Carri Yarbrough5' 2.00TXMemphis
Pole Vault
1.11Hannah Hartman11' 0.00TXSanta Anna
2.11Hanna Hartman10' 11.89TXSanta Anna
3.-Celsey Randolph10' 9.00TXWater Valley
11Maggie Wright10' 9.00TXEvant
5.-XX Wilson10' 6.00TXRocksprings
12Abby Ayers10' 6.00TXAlbany
7.-Catelyn Johnston10' 0.00TXLoraine
12Kelsee Ferguson10' 0.00TXHolland
9.-Camari Crawford9' 6.00TXFalls City
9Shelly Abbott9' 6.00TXStrawn
11Chase Patterson9' 6.00TXItasca
Long Jump
1.12Sydney Wright18' 11.50TXMeridian
2.11Jordan Molnar18' 3.00TXPanhandle
3.12Ashlen Albus18' 1.00TXWhitharral
4.-Jasmine Sillemon17' 10.50TXCrowell
5.12Shelby Greenwalt17' 10.25TXShamrock
6.-Shakera Barnes17' 6.25TXSnook
7.10Kami Norton17' 4.50TXAlbany
8.-Starr Freeman17' 4.00TXNew Deal
9.12Angelica Taylor17' 2.75TXWinters
10.-LeeAnn Taylor17' 2.50TXWinters
Triple Jump
1.-Jordan Menton39' 0.25wTXNew Deal
2.12Sydney Wright38' 6.75TXMeridian
3.12Khadijah Carter38' 1.00TXGoodrich
4.-Jasmine Sillemon37' 0.75wTXCrowell
5.-Keena Auld36' 7.00TXLeakey
6.10Claudia Escamilla35' 11.75TXMorgan
7.-Miya Hoskins35' 10.25wTXSnook
8.11Kendra Walls35' 5.50TXRochelle
9.12Ashlen Albus35' 1.75wTXWhitharral
10.12Chelsea Rodgers35' 0.75TXHamlin
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.