Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Alex Palos11.10TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.11Tyler Nix11.51 PR (3.0)TXComfortMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.9Aikman Elrod11.64TXBlancoMar 08Bobcat Relays
4.-Justin Fuentes11.74c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.10David Ramirez11.75 PRTXBlancoMar 08Bobcat Relays
6.11Tim Goodman11.84TXBlancoMar 31Bulldog Relays
7.-Jacob Smith11.94c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
-Omar Renteria11.94c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
9.11Tyler Brown12.00TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
10.10Keith DeArmond12.05 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Colton Childress23.11 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.11Quinn Dillard23.68 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
3.-Jacob Smith24.34c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
9Keaun Valverde24.34cTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.10John Hodge24.60TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
6.10Keith DeArmond24.71TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
7.9Carson Kipp24.80 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
8.-Bruno Cavazos24.94c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
9.11Sam Isenberg24.96 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
10.12Tanner Rogers25.03 PRTXBlancoMar 22Texan Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brett George55.24c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.10Daniel Castro56.14 PRTXBlancoMar 31Bulldog Relays
3.11Layne Lassberg56.60 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
4.12Chris Burkhalter56.84c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.12Jared Poerner57.54c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.9Dylan Bates58.20TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
7.12TJ Raby58.30TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
8.11Ed Alvarado58.33TXBlancoMar 01Hawk Relays
9.10Chandler Stewart1:01.01TXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
10.11Britton Wagner1:02.00TXBlancoMar 31Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Jairo Cruces2:00.8hTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.11Layne Lassberg2:09.24 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
3.12Cesar Anaya2:11.2h PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.9Micah Middleton2:13.0h PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.12Brett George2:13.4h PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.12Chris Burkhalter2:16.2h PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
7.11Ivan Ramirez2:19.2h PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
8.11Ed Alvarado2:20.0hTXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
9.9Dylan Bates2:23.36 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
10.10Philip Alvarado2:25.77TXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Josh Day4:33.11 PRTXHarperMay 11UIL 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Jairo Cruces4:37.5hTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.10Rance Dollahite4:58.08TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
4.10Magdiel Olague5:02.1h PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.11Jacob Krebs5:05.7h PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.11Ed Alvarado5:08.79TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
7.10Philip Alvarado5:18.02TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
8.12Jose Rodriquez5:26.2h PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Josh Day9:45.39 PRTXHarperMay 11UIL 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jacob Krebs10:43.5h PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.10Magdiel Olague10:52.2h PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.10Rance Dollahite10:59.81 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
5.-Joel Ramierez11:29.0h PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.11Ed Alvarado11:34.0h PRTXBlancoMar 08Bobcat Relays
7.12Jose Rodriquez11:40.6h PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
8.10Philip Alvarado11:46.94TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
9.11Jesus Lozano12:38.8hTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Turaj Benford15.20 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.10Alonso Neri17.24c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.-Juan Campos17.64c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.-C Lindner17.94c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.-Westin Hall18.54c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.10Levi Windham19.39TXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
7.9Dru Ramirez19.68TXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
8.10Cove Chick20.10TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
9.-Tanner Nelson20.84c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Turaj Benford43.44c PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.-C Lindner43.84c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.-Juan Campos44.64c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.10Conner Thayn45.34c PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.10Cove Chick45.43 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
6.-Tanner Nelson46.84c PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
7.9Dru Ramirez47.90TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
8.10Alonso Neri48.64cTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
9.10Levi Windham48.90TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Tyler Brown
Tim Goodman
Colton Childress
Alex Palos
44.30TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.-Omar Renteria
KEAUN VALVERDE
Ivan Ramirez
JUSTIN FUENTES
45.44cTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.-Dylan Myers
Reagan Randle
Brandon Morris
COLTON SAUL
46.04cTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.-R. CRAWFORD
Tanner Webb
Tyler Nix
Codey Richey
46.64cTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Quinn Dillard
John Hodge
Colton Childress
Alex Palos
1:34.70TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.-JACOB SMITH
Ivan Ramirez
Omar Renteria
KEAUN VALVERDE
1:36.0hTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.-MILES MENZIES
Brandon Morris
Reagan Randle
JAMES MCGOWAN
1:37.9hTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.-R. CRAWFORD
Tanner Webb
Refugio Nevajas
Codey Richey
1:41.3hTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ivan Ramirez
JUSTIN FUENTES
JUAN CAMPOS
Jairo Cruces
3:42.3hTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.-Quinn Dillard
Tanner Rogers
TJ Raby
Daniel Castro
3:43.26TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
3.-Chris Burkhalter
Conner Thayn
Jared Poerner
Brett George
3:45.9hTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.-Reagan Randle
Micah Middleton
Josh Day
COLTON SAUL
3:51.6hTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Byrun Mabry45' 3 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
2.11Chance Rieken43' 8.5TXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.11Ryan Lich43' 7.5 PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.11Dalton Sembritzky40' 10 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.-Austin Rowe40' 0.5 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.-Will Locke38' 10.5 PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
7.9Aikman Elrod38' 0.75TXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
8.11Colton Childress36' 1 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
9.10Brandon Bankston35' 4TXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
10.11Britton Wagner35' 0TXBlancoMar 01Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dalton Sembritzky132' 6 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.-Will Locke127' 5 PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.12Jared Poerner127' 3.5TXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
4.12Kyle Borroum119' 2 PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
5.12Keifer Ryno113' 3 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.9Aikman Elrod111' 9TXBlancoMar 31Bulldog Relays
7.12Byrun Mabry102' 0.5 PRTXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
8.10Mason Leblanc101' 9.75 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
9.10Brandon Bankston100' 10.5TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Micah Middleton5' 10.25 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.12Jared Poerner5' 10 PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
3.11Tyler Brown5' 8 PRTXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
4.-Tanner Nelson5' 6TXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
12Tanner Rogers5' 6 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
6.-Jacob Smith5' 4 PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
7.9Keaun Valverde5' 2.5 PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
8.9Dru Ramirez5' 2 PRTXBlancoMar 22Texan Relays
9.10Chandler Stewart5' 0 PRTXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-XX Bookout14' 7 PRTXComfortFeb 25Bronco Relays
2.12TJ Raby12' 6TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
11Tyler Mann12' 6TXIngram MooreMar 29Panther Relays
12Chris Burkhalter12' 6 PRTXComfortMar 31Bulldog Relays
5.10Philip Alvarado10' 0 PRTXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
6.9Colton Barrow8' 6TXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
7.9Dylan Tesch7' 0 PRTXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Keaun Valverde19' 7.5TXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.10Keith DeArmond19' 4.5TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
3.11Tyler Brown19' 3.5 PRTXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
4.10John Hodge18' 4.5TXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
5.12Brandon Morris18' 0 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.-M Garcia17' 11 PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
7.9Micah Middleton17' 8.5 PRTXHarperMar 03Tom Moore Relays
8.11Chad Marshall17' 8TXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
9.-Omar Renteria17' 7.5 PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
11Layne Lassberg17' 7.5 PRTXBlancoFeb 23Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Conner Thayn39' 8.5TXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
2.11Chad Marshall38' 1.5 PRTXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
3.11Tyler Brown37' 1.5 PRTXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
4.10John Hodge36' 11.25TXBlancoMar 01Hawk Relays
5.-M Garcia36' 5.5 PRTXComfortMar 03Tom Moore Relays
6.10Levi Windham35' 8.75 PRTXBlancoMar 22Texan Relays
7.11Sam Isenberg35' 5.5TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
8.9Colton Elrod35' 1.5TXBlancoApr 04Canyon Lake Tri-Meet
9.-Justin Fuentes34' 6.5 PRTXIngram MooreMar 03Tom Moore Relays
10.9Dylan Bates32' 11TXBlancoApr 11District 8-2A
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.