Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Richardson11.17WAMossyrockMay 11Sub-District
2.11Jeff Fenbert11.21 (2.5)WAMorton White PassMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.12Gunnar Trygstad11.33 (3.8)WANorth BeachMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
4.9Rayce Newman11.52WARaymondMay 172B District IV Championships
5.12Jet Lawrence11.62WAWinlockMay 11Sub-District
6.10Seth Richardson11.74WAMossyrockMay 11Sub-District
11Zoltan Talaber11.74WANW Christian (Lacey)May 09Pacific League Sub District
12Riley Alvord11.74cWAMossyrockApr 10Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, Mossyrock
9.12Micheal Neumeyer11.78WAWillapa ValleyMay 09Pacific League Sub District
10.11Tyler York11.84cWAToutle LakeApr 24Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle Lake
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gunnar Trygstad22.35 (.9)WANorth BeachMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.12Brandon Richardson22.60 (3.0)WAMossyrockMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.11Jeff Fenbert23.27WAMorton White PassMay 11Sub-District
4.12Jet Lawrence23.28 (1.3)WAWinlockMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
5.12Riley Alvord23.34cWAMossyrockApr 12Tenino vs Rochester, Rainier, Forks
6.12Mickey Gregory23.97WAToutle LakeMay 11Sub-District
7.11Don Carlson24.04cWAWillapa ValleyApr 12Naselle Invite
8.11Nathan Kunke24.14cWASouth BendApr 12Naselle Invite
10Ben Powell24.14cWAMorton White PassApr 12Naselle Invite
10.9Rayce Newman24.24cWARaymondApr 12Naselle Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Gunnar Trygstad50.24cWANorth BeachApr 12Naselle Invite
2.12Riley Alvord50.73WAMossyrockMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.12Coy Hanger53.04cWAMorton White PassApr 17League Meet @ Randle
4.11Daniel Bates53.82WAMorton White PassMay 172B District IV Championships
5.10Isaac Speer54.54cWAPe EllApr 12Naselle Invite
6.11Andrew Evanson54.76WAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)Apr 17League Meet
7.12Jesse Stacy54.80WANW Christian (Lacey)May 09Pacific League Sub District
8.12Brandon Richardson55.24cWAMossyrockApr 10Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, Mossyrock
12Aaron Michael55.24cWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 12Ocosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, Taholah
10.10Matt Konigsberger55.34cWAWillapa ValleyApr 12Naselle Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Lucas Graham1:56.87WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 21King's Invitational
2.12Aaron Michael2:01.47WANW Christian (Lacey)May 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.12Mitchell McConkey2:02.65WAOcostaMay 172B District IV Championships
4.12Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:04.24WAMossyrockMay 172B District IV Championships
5.12CJ Smith2:10.37WANapavineMay 11Sub-District
6.12Kyle Pohl2:11.65WAWinlockMay 11Sub-District
7.10Chase Malamphy2:13.01WAMorton White PassMay 11Sub-District
8.12Nathaniel Meagher2:13.23WAAdnaApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
9.12Ben Grover2:13.27WANorth BeachMay 03Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ Raymond
10.11TJ Sinnott2:13.69WAPe EllMay 11Sub-District
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Lucas Graham4:12.99WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational
2.12Josiah Shelman4:39.75WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 19Ocosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHS
3.12Ben Grover4:43.8hWANorth BeachMay 09Pacific League Sub District
4.12Cory Ramberg4:45.7hWAOcostaMay 09Pacific League Sub District
5.12Cramer Smith4:46.1hWANaselleMay 09Pacific League Sub District
6.12Mitchell McConkey4:50.7hWAOcostaApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
7.12Aaron Michael4:50.9hWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach
8.12Nathaniel Meagher4:55.32WAAdnaApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
9.11Mark John4:57.91WAMorton White PassApr 28Bcs Invite
10.12Collan Riley4:58.80WAWahkiakumMay 172B District IV Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Lucas Graham9:33.4hWANW Christian (Lacey)May 03MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend
2.12Josiah Shelman9:46.28WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational
3.12Ben Grover10:35.57WANorth BeachMay 172B District IV Championships
4.12Aaron Carney10:40.2hWARaymondMay 09Pacific League Sub District
5.12Cramer Smith10:51.8hWANaselleMay 09Pacific League Sub District
6.9Brandon Stickney10:57.5hWANW Christian (Lacey)May 09Pacific League Sub District
7.10Sam Beam11:00.86WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
8.12Aaron Michael11:05.93WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Raymond
9.11Mark John11:08.30WAMorton White PassMay 11Sub-District
10.12Dartanyon Stewart11:24.3hWAMorton White PassMar 22League Meet @ Toutle Lake
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rob Baker15.47WANaselleMay 09Pacific League Sub District
2.10Hunter Borden16.39 (1.3)WARaymondMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.12Tyler Tucker16.44WAOcostaMay 09Pacific League Sub District
4.11David Rockett16.58 (4.1)WAWillapa ValleyMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
5.12Kasen Foy17.04cWANorth BeachApr 14Grays Harbor Championships
6.11Brandon Burch17.27WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Raymond
7.10Matt Walker17.81WAMorton White PassMay 172B District IV Championships
8.10Matthew Kelley17.84WAPe EllMay 172B District IV Championships
9.12Justin Hinz18.24cWASouth BendMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV @South Bend
10.10Jared Corbet18.28WAToutle LakeMay 172B District IV Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11David Rockett42.99WAWillapa ValleyMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.11Brandon Burch43.03WANW Christian (Lacey)May 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.11Tristan Erven43.73WANapavineMay 172B District IV Championships
4.12Tyler Engle43.76WAAdnaMay 172B District IV Championships
5.10Hunter Borden43.85WARaymondMay 09Pacific League Sub District
6.10Ally Phansisay45.37WARaymondMar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Raymond
7.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons45.38WANapavineMay 172B District IV Championships
8.12Tyler Tucker45.57WAOcostaMay 09Pacific League Sub District
9.11Anthony Stedham45.75WANapavineMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker" Invitational
10.12Kasen Foy45.80WANorth BeachMay 09Pacific League Sub District
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jeff Fenbert
Ben Powell
Daniel Bates
Coy Hanger
44.18WAMorton White PassMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.-Seth Richardson
Riley Alvord
Sam Stucki
Brandon Richardson
45.01WAMossyrockMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.-Jeff Fenbert
Daniel Bates
Coy Hanger
Ben Powell
45.70WAWhite PassApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.-Cody Buchanan
Don Carlson
David Rockett
Micheal Neumeyer
46.20WAWillapa ValleyMay 09Pacific League Sub District
-Marq Samplawski
Nathan Kunke
Matt Wetterauer
Andrew Spoor
46.20WASouth BendMay 09Pacific League Sub District
6.-Relay Team46.44cWAToutle LakeMay 04SW Washington Classic
7.-Aaron Michael
Jesse Stacy
Devin Sotak
Zoltan Talaber
46.60WANW Christian (Lacey)May 09Pacific League Sub District
8.-Ally Phansisay
Rayce Newman
Alec Oatfield
Marcus Lundy
46.70WARaymondMay 09Pacific League Sub District
9.-Dustin Eaton
Rob Baker
Chandler Chapman
Tony Lopez
46.83WANaselleMay 09Pacific League Sub District
10.-Mark Cothren
John Chambers
Brady LaBerge
Nathan Cothren
47.34cWAWahkiakumApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Justin Brady
Nate Hamm
Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
3:35.87WAToutle LakeMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
2.-Jeff Fenbert
Ben Powell
Daniel Bates
Coy Hanger
3:36.38WAMorton White PassApr 28Bcs Invite
3.-Brandon Richardson
Seth Richardson
Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
Riley Alvord
3:36.5hWAMossyrockMay 04Naches/Riverside Invitational
4.-Lucas Graham
Jesse Stacy
Brandon Burch
Aaron Michael
3:36.84WANW Christian (Lacey)May 172B District IV Championships
5.-Mitchell McConkey
Griffin Wright
Cory Ramberg
Alex Herrera
3:42.97WAOcostaMay 09Pacific League Sub District
6.-Nathan Kunke
Austin Lewis
Andrew Spoor
Dylan Spoor
3:44.17WASouth BendMay 09Pacific League Sub District
7.-Ben Powell
Daniel Bates
Jeff Fenbert
Coy Hanger
3:44.29WAWhite PassApr 14Pasco Invitational
8.-Collan Riley
Nathan Cothren
Connar Riley
Mark Cothren
3:45.52WAWahkiakumMay 11Sub-District
9.-Matt Konigsberger
Drew Pearson
Neal Riley
Anthony Sagen
3:50.85WAWillapa ValleyMay 09Pacific League Sub District
10.-Katyn Newcomb
Anthony Stedham
Tristan Erven
CJ Smith
3:52.43WANapavineMay 03Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ Raymond
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12William Helman49' 4WAOcostaMay 172B District IV Championships
2.12Levi Bale49' 2WASouth BendMay 172B District IV Championships
3.12Mike Cryderman46' 0WAToutle LakeMay 01White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R.
4.11Andrew Hamilton44' 6WARaymondMay 172B District IV Championships
5.9Caleb Bridge44' 3WANorth BeachMay 09Pacific League Sub District
6.12Brett Chaput43' 11WAWahkiakumMay 11Sub-District
7.11Mark Foster43' 1WANapavineMay 172B District IV Championships
8.12Dane Camenzind43' 0WARaymondApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
9.10Darol Ratsavongsy42' 2WARaymondApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
10.12Chance Curry40' 9WAAdnaApr 24Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle Lake
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brett Chaput163' 8WAWahkiakumMay 04SW Washington Classic
2.12Levi Bale145' 8WASouth BendMay 09Pacific League Sub District
3.12William Helman139' 10WAOcostaMay 172B District IV Championships
4.11Riley Spahn136' 8WAMossyrockMay 11Sub-District
5.9Caleb Bridge130' 4WANorth BeachMay 172B District IV Championships
6.10Lars Blix126' 11WAWahkiakumMay 04SW Washington Classic
7.11Tyler York120' 7WAToutle LakeMay 11Sub-District
8.11Marcus Lundy118' 6WARaymondApr 05Tri-District
9.11Tommy Boursaw114' 6WAAdnaMay 11Sub-District
10.11Andrew Hamilton113' 6WARaymondMay 172B District IV Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Alec Oatfield164' 1WARaymondApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
2.11Don Carlson151' 7WAWillapa ValleyMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.10Spencer Case148' 10WASouth BendMay 172B District IV Championships
4.12Austin Hoffman148' 6WAToutle LakeMar 22League Meet @ Toutle Lake
5.12Garrett Miller147' 5WANapavineMay 11Sub-District
6.12Brett Chaput147' 0WAWahkiakumMay 11Sub-District
7.9Jason Church145' 7WARaymondMay 09Pacific League Sub District
8.12David Carnell142' 5WAWinlockMay 11Sub-District
9.12Danny Kelley141' 6WAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)May 11Sub-District
10.10Matt Walker140' 8WAMorton White PassApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Chandler Chapman6' 2WANaselleMay 09Pacific League Sub District
2.10Tristan Watson6' 0WAMossyrockMay 11Sub-District
12Rob Baker6' 0WANaselleApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
10Alex Herrera6' 0WAOcostaApr 12Ocosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, Taholah
5.12Tyler Tucker5' 10WAOcostaApr 14Grays Harbor Championships
11Alec Oatfield5' 10WARaymondApr 12Naselle Invite
7.10Matt Konigsberger5' 8WAWillapa ValleyApr 12Naselle Invite
10Chance Fisher5' 8WAWinlockMar 22League Meet @ Toutle Lake
12Mark Cothren5' 8WAWahkiakumApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
12Johnny Durkin5' 8WAWinlockMar 22League Meet @ Toutle Lake
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11David Rockett13' 0WAWillapa ValleyMay 09Pacific League Sub District
2.11Jake Condon11' 6WANaselleApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
10Anthony Sagen11' 6WAWillapa ValleyApr 05Tri-District
12Daniel Park11' 6WAMorton White PassMar 28Louise Rota Co-Ed Relays
5.10Ben Powell11' 0WAMorton White PassApr 12Naselle Invite
6.12Cory Ramberg10' 6WAOcostaApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,Naselle
12Kevin Kim10' 6WANapavineApr 20Chehalis Activators Invite
12Dale Howerton10' 6WAOcostaMay 172B District IV Championships
9.10Dominic DeLong9' 9WAWillapa ValleyMay 01Pacific County Invite
10.9Kyler Wulf9' 6WANaselleMay 172B District IV Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Rob Baker20' 5 (-3.8)WANaselleMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
12Mike Cryderman20' 5WAToutle LakeApr 28Gary Swanson Invitational
3.12Daniel Park19' 11WAMorton White PassMay 11Sub-District
4.10Ally Phansisay19' 10WARaymondApr 21Chehalis Activators Invite
5.12Micheal Neumeyer19' 9.5WAWillapa ValleyMay 01Pacific County Invite
6.11Anthony Stedham19' 8.5WANapavineMay 11Sub-District
7.12Matt Wetterauer19' 1.75WASouth BendMay 172B District IV Championships
8.12Marq Samplawski19' 1.5WASouth BendApr 28Gary Swanson Invitational
9.11Alec Oatfield19' 0.5WARaymondMay 01Pacific County Invite
10.9Rayce Newman19' 0WARaymondMay 172B District IV Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Ally Phansisay43' 9.75WARaymondMay 01Pacific County Invite
2.12Jet Lawrence41' 10WAWinlockMay 172B District IV Championships
3.12Danny Kelley41' 9WAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)May 172B District IV Championships
4.12Mike Cryderman41' 5WAToutle LakeMay 172B District IV Championships
5.9Rayce Newman41' 1.25WARaymondApr 05Tri-District
6.10Dennis Johnson40' 9WASouth BendMay 172B District IV Championships
7.12Coy Hanger40' 7.75WAMorton White PassMay 11Sub-District
8.11Chandler Chapman40' 7WANaselleMay 01Pacific County Invite
12Micheal Neumeyer40' 7WAWillapa ValleyMay 172B District IV Championships
10.10Alex Herrera40' 6.25WAOcostaMay 03Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ Raymond
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.