Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 7 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jake Wiley10.92aWANewport
2.12Daniel Wheatley11.12aWAFreeman
3.12Cody Unfred11.30aWAFreeman
4.12Demetrius Watson11.60aWALakeside
5.10Jordan Yaws11.72aWARiverside
6.12Nick Last11.76aWAColville
7.11Brayden Proctor11.90aWARiverside
8.9Nick Christianson11.99aWALakeside
9.12Zack Chantry12.05aWANewport
10.9Eddy Wilcox12.06aWARiverside
200 Meters
1.12Jake Wiley22.09aWANewport
2.12Quinn Robinson22.44cWAFreeman
3.12Daniel Wheatley22.84cWAFreeman
4.12Nick Last23.94cWAColville
5.12John Taylor24.07aWARiverside
6.12Zack Chantry24.37aWANewport
7.12Demetrius Watson24.48aWALakeside
8.9Nick Christianson24.77aWALakeside
9.12Cole Spencer24.84cWARiverside
10.9Markus Goldbach25.24cWAFreeman
400 Meters
1.12Quinn Robinson49.19aWAFreeman
2.12Jake Wiley50.17aWANewport
3.10Jordan Yaws51.65aWARiverside
4.10Max Axtell52.12aWAFreeman
5.11Brayden Proctor52.29aWARiverside
6.10Tristen Cutshall52.68aWANewport
7.10Conner Rubright53.85aWAFreeman
8.10Logan Owens54.45aWARiverside
9.12Austin Fish54.62aWAFreeman
10.12Zack Chantry55.14aWANewport
800 Meters
1.10Logan Owens1:58.90aWARiverside
2.12Michael Anderson1:59.02aWALakeside
3.12Austin Fish2:02.45aWAFreeman
4.10Conner Rubright2:03.20WAFreeman
5.9Eric Taylor2:04.00WARiverside
6.11Scott McMeen2:05.40WANewport
7.12Jimmy Spencer2:05.80WALakeside
8.11Daniel Hart2:08.10WARiverside
9.11Kevin Carpenter2:08.40a15WAColville
10.10Ryan Coffman2:09a.0WALakeside
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Anderson4:32.55aWALakeside
2.10Ryan Coffman4:34.90WALakeside
3.10Logan Owens4:36.40WARiverside
4.11Kevin Carpenter4:38.68a15WAColville
5.12Jimmy Spencer4:44.90WALakeside
6.10JT Lauderdale4:46.70WALakeside
7.10Donovan Dewey4:47.20WALakeside
8.11Nick Thomas4:49a.0WALakeside
9.11Scott McMeen4:50.30aWANewport
10.9Angelo Ferraro4:50.60WARiverside
3200 Meters
1.11Kevin Carpenter9:47.91a15WAColville
2.10Ryan Coffman10:00.00aWALakeside
3.11Nick Thomas10:17.82aWALakeside
4.11John LaRue10:18.53aWARiverside
5.12Jake Zickler10:33.70WANewport
6.10Donovan Dewey10:45a.0WALakeside
7.12Michael Anderson10:48.30WALakeside
8.10Emmett Morehouse11:05.0015WAColville
9.10JT Lauderdale11:13.00aWALakeside
10.9Angelo Ferraro11:15.00aWARiverside
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zack Schnieder14.94awWAChewelah
2.12John Taylor15.96aWARiverside
3.12Trevor Wood16.36aWALakeside
4.11Jacob Lara16.76aWAFreeman
5.10Mackenzie Miller17.50aWAChewelah
6.11Andy Lang17.60aWAColville
7.10Brady Unfred17.69aWAFreeman
8.10Cody Smith18.31aWANewport
9.11Luke Walker19.64cWAColville
10.12Brandon Schafer19.74cWAColville
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zack Schnieder39.47aWAChewelah
2.11Jacob Lara42.76aWAFreeman
3.10Mackenzie Miller42.78aWAChewelah
4.9Tristan Downing43.47aWARiverside
5.12Trevor Wood43.99aWALakeside
6.11Andy Lang45.22aWAColville
7.12John Taylor45.37aWARiverside
8.10Cody Smith45.54cWANewport
9.11Christian Dresback46.03aWAFreeman
10.10Alex Tveit48.40aWAColville
4x100 Relay
1.-Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
Quinn Robinson
Max Axtell
43.54aWAFreeman
2.-Eddy Wilcox
Jordan Yaws
John Taylor
Brayden Proctor
44.84cWARiverside
3.-Alex Pond
Garth Vaagen
Nick Last
Logan Carpenter
44.94cWAColville
4.-Nick Oldham
Jake Widman
Demetrius Watson
Kyle Powell
45.34cWALakeside
5.-Zack Chantry
Jake Wiley
Braden Barranco
Tristen Cutshall
46.40aWANewport
6.-Adam Collins
Mackenzie Miller
Blake Owens
Isaiah Kenney
49.85aWAChewelah
4x400 Relay
1.-Max Axtell
Austin Fish
Connor Rubright
Quinn Robinson
3:25.33aWAFreeman
2.-Eddy Wilcox
Logan Owens
Jordan Yaws
Brayden Proctor
3:29.77aWARiverside
3.-Kyle Powell
Jimmy Spencer
Michael Anderson
Ryan Coffman
3:34.48aWALakeside
4.-Kevin Edler
Ethan Cabbage
Jay Shoemaker
Kevin Carpenter
3:40.26aWAColville
5.-Scott McMeen
Zack Chantry
Tristen Cutshall
Jake Zickler
3:48.00aWANewport
6.-Ben Eminger
Noah Thompson
Dale Savage
Shawn Verzone
4:36.00aWAChewelah
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Aaron Castle65' 3.50WANewport
2.12Cainan Holte49' 1.00WAColville
3.12Don Burns48' 10.00WANewport
4.11Colton Thompson44' 11.50WAColville
5.12Justin Hause44' 0.00WALakeside
6.12Tory Petersen42' 3.50WARiverside
7.12Justin Pettet41' 2.00WALakeside
8.9Jared Fields40' 7.50WALakeside
9.11Miles Meyer39' 6.50WALakeside
10.9Liam Brozik39' 5.00WAChewelah
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Aaron Castle179' 9.00WANewport
2.12Cainan Holte159' 6.00WAColville
3.12Justin Hause139' 11.00WALakeside
4.12Daniel Wheatley133' 6.00WAFreeman
5.12Don Burns128' 11.00WANewport
6.11Colton Thompson127' 6.00WAColville
7.12Tory Petersen122' 11.00WARiverside
8.10Braedyn Crouse120' 0.00WALakeside
9.10Charlie Mitchell118' 8.00WALakeside
10.11Jack Smith115' 9.00WAColville
Javelin - 800g
1.11Joey Allen153' 3.00WARiverside
2.11Joey Joy147' 1.00WARiverside
3.11Chris Lambert143' 4.00WAChewelah
4.10Braedyn Crouse138' 10.00WALakeside
5.10kian Genteman138' 3.00WAFreeman
6.12Cody Loveland137' 7.00WALakeside
7.10James Culverwell135' 11.00WAChewelah
8.12Don Burns129' 8.00WANewport
9.10Eric Cunningham129' 3.00WANewport
10.12Isaiah Kenney126' 9.00WAChewelah
High Jump
1.10Billy Broussard6' 4.00WAFreeman
2.11Adam Collins6' 0.00WAChewelah
3.12Jay Shoemaker5' 10.00WAColville
12Kyle Powell5' 10.00WALakeside
12Branden Cass5' 10.00WANewport
6.11Jeff Reed5' 8.00WARiverside
7.12Jake Widman5' 6.00WALakeside
10Brady Unfred5' 6.00WAFreeman
9.12Demetrius Watson5' 4.00WALakeside
11Jacob Lara5' 4.00WAFreeman
10Micah Humann5' 4.00WALakeside
Pole Vault
1.10Braden Barranco14' 3.00WANewport
2.12Elden Clarkson12' 6.00WALakeside
3.11Mike Schimke12' 0.00WALakeside
4.12Branden Cass11' 0.00WANewport
10Asher Clark11' 0.00WALakeside
6.10Brett Sinden10' 6.00WAFreeman
7.11Alex Brewster10' 0.00WANewport
8.11Tanner Waite9' 6.00WAFreeman
9Michael Andrews9' 6.00WAFreeman
10.9Tristan Downing9' 0.00WARiverside
Long Jump
1.12Kyle Powell21' 9.50WALakeside
2.12Cody Unfred20' 8.50WAFreeman
3.11Adam Collins20' 1.50WAChewelah
4.11Christian Dresback18' 10.00WAFreeman
12Branden Cass18' 10.00WANewport
6.9Tristan Downing18' 3.75WARiverside
7.10Mackenzie Miller18' 2.75WAChewelah
8.10Cody Smith18' 0.50WANewport
9.12Austin Fish18' 0.00WAFreeman
10.10Colton LaBute17' 10.75WARiverside
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Unfred45' 5.25wWAFreeman
2.12Kyle Powell44' 10.00wWALakeside
3.12Trevor Wood43' 0.00WALakeside
4.11Adam Collins42' 11.00WAChewelah
5.10Max Axtell42' 10.00WAFreeman
6.10Colton LaBute38' 6.50WARiverside
7.12Branden Cass38' 4.00WANewport
8.9Tristan Downing37' 2.75WARiverside
9.10Keith Kovac37' 2.50WALakeside
10.11Jeff Reed35' 5.00WARiverside
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Nathan Conklin86' 6.00WARiverside
2.11Jeff Reed66' 5.00WARiverside

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Maddi Dykeman12.88aWARiverside
2.11Malia Luu12.93aWAColville
3.9Callie Best13.14cWALakeside
4.11Kayley Watkins13.22aWALakeside
5.11Alyona Gudima13.24aWAColville
12Mackayla McLaughlin13.24aWAColville
7.10Jaime Hardy13.26aWARiverside
8.12Anandae Clark13.58aWALakeside
9.11Jessica Chrisp13.64cWARiverside
10.11Courtney Davis13.74aWARiverside
10Sierra McGarity13.74cWAFreeman
11Brooke Swartout13.74cWAFreeman
200 Meters
1.11Malia Luu26.41awWAColville
2.11Jessica Chrisp26.46aWARiverside
3.10Maddi Dykeman26.95aWARiverside
4.11Alyona Gudima27.16aWAColville
5.12Mackayla McLaughlin27.43aWAColville
6.11Roxie Peters27.74cWALakeside
7.11Arielle Walden27.84cWANewport
8.11Courtney Davis27.94cWARiverside
9.9Callie Best28.00aWALakeside
10.11Brooke Swartout28.73aWAFreeman
400 Meters
1.11Jessica Chrisp57.52aWARiverside
2.10Maddi Dykeman61.83aWARiverside
3.9Chelsea Tremblay61.90aWALakeside
4.11Sandra McDonald62.74aWARiverside
5.9Ashley Behrens63.94aWANewport
6.11Alyona Gudima65.14cWAColville
7.9Casey Christianson67.12aWAFreeman
8.9Shannon Peters68.13aWARiverside
9.12Haley Peterson68.68aWAFreeman
10.9Arianna Newcomb69.84cWANewport
800 Meters
1.12Jess Mildes2:21.49aWARiverside
2.9Lindy Jacobson2:24.20aWALakeside
3.12Susan Burchett2:26.10WARiverside
4.11Elizabeth Kosanke2:28.50aWAFreeman
5.10Megan Ahrendt2:30.00WALakeside
6.11Sofia Marikis2:31.30WALakeside
7.11Delaney McMahon2:35.55aWARiverside
8.9Stefanie Marikis2:36.14aWALakeside
9.11Mary Daniel2:37a.0WALakeside
12Haley Peterson2:37.00WAFreeman
1600 Meters
1.12Jess Mildes5:11.70aWARiverside
2.9Lindy Jacobson5:13.92aWALakeside
3.11Sofia Marikis5:28.24aWALakeside
4.11Delaney McMahon5:28.93aWARiverside
5.10Megan Ahrendt5:34.00WALakeside
6.9Stefanie Marikis5:42a.0WALakeside
7.12Susan Burchett5:42.10WARiverside
8.11Kaylee Belknap5:45a.0WALakeside
9.11Mary Daniel5:57.00WALakeside
10.9Ashton Owens6:00.00WARiverside
3200 Meters
1.12Jess Mildes11:13.91aWARiverside
2.9Lindy Jacobson11:29.52aWALakeside
3.11Delaney McMahon11:48.62aWARiverside
4.11Sofia Marikis11:55.92aWALakeside
5.10Megan Ahrendt12:16.97aWALakeside
6.9Stefanie Marikis12:36.70WALakeside
7.11Kaylee Belknap12:44.10WALakeside
8.11Mary Daniel13:09.20WALakeside
9.12Jill Fenno13:31.00WAColville
10.12Susan Burchett13:54.00aWARiverside
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Arielle Walden15.15awWANewport
2.12Chelsea Phillips15.91awWAColville
3.11Dani Reilly17.69aWAFreeman
4.10Katie Collins17.74cWALakeside
5.12Haleigh Paul18.65aWARiverside
6.9Bethany Williams18.74aWAFreeman
7.11Ashley Belknap19.73aWALakeside
8.9Jackie Morrell20.55aWANewport
9.10Haley Jensen20.64cWAColville
10.12Anna Chkhartishvilli20.84cWALakeside
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Katie Collins47.71aWALakeside
2.9Bethany Williams49.91aWAFreeman
3.11Kayley Watkins51.24cWALakeside
4.11Arielle Walden51.68aWANewport
5.12Haleigh Paul53.64aWARiverside
6.10Haley Jensen53.78aWAColville
7.12Anna Chkhartishvilli56.44cWALakeside
8.11Ashley Belknap56.84cWALakeside
9.9Abby Stenback68.00aWAChewelah
10.11Dani Reilly68.41aWAFreeman
4x100 Relay
1.-Tasha Luu
Malia Luu
Mackayla McLaughlin
Chelsea Phillips
50.14cWAColville
2.-Jaime Hardy
Jessica Chrisp
Courtney Davis
Maddi Dykeman
50.46aWARiverside
3.-Anandae Clark
Jenna Widman
Callie Best
Kayley Watkins
50.90aWALakeside
4.-Brooke Swartout
Whitney Naber
Sierra McGarity
Casey Christianson
54.07aWAFreeman
5.-Arianna Newcomb
Jackie Morrell
Ashley Behrens
Marissa Hofstee
56.62aWANewport
6.-Madison Turner
Brittney Wuesthoff
Megan Rowe
Daniele Bradley
65.96aWAChewelah
4x200 Relay
1.-Tasha Luu
Malia Luu
Mackayla McLaughlin
Chelsea Phillips
1:47.05aWAColville
2.-Jessica Chrisp
Courtney Davis
Maddi Dykeman
Jaime Hardy
1:48.37aWARiverside
3.-Chelsea Tremblay
Callie Best
Roxie Peters
Kayley Watkins
1:50.10WALakeside
4.-Sierra McGarity
Brooke Swartout
Whitney Naber
Grace Rudy
1:53.24aWAFreeman
5.-Jackie Morrell
Arielle Walden
Kylee Witt
Ashley Behrens
2:00.35aWANewport
4x400 Relay
1.-Courtney Davis
Jess Mildes
Maddi Dykeman
Jessica Chrisp
4:05.20aWARiverside
2.-Lindy Jacobson
Stefanie Marikis
Sofia Marikis
Chelsea Tremblay
4:18.98aWALakeside
3.-Janessa Jensen
Joellee Buckner
Alyona Gudima
Chelsea Phillips
4:21.27aWAColville
4.-Whitney Naber
Grace Rudy
Casey Christianson
Elizabeth Kosanke
4:26.29aWAFreeman
5.-Kiara Zorica
Ashley Behrens
Jackie Morrell
Arianna Newcomb
4:51.74aWANewport
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Makayla Earl38' 9.50WAChewelah
2.11Jenna Widman36' 8.75WALakeside
3.12Adrienne Seger36' 8.00WANewport
4.11Jessica Colburn34' 9.00WARiverside
5.9Kaitlin Krouse31' 4.00WAChewelah
6.10Melissa Cupp30' 5.00WALakeside
7.10Karli Brooks30' 4.00WAColville
8.9Jami Pratt29' 9.00WAFreeman
9.12Kayora Bailey28' 11.50WANewport
10.12Tayler Flemming28' 1.00WALakeside
Discus - 1kg
1.12Makayla Earl116' 1.00WAChewelah
2.11Jessica Colburn109' 0.00WARiverside
3.10Melissa Cupp104' 0.00WALakeside
4.12Adrienne Seger96' 7.00WANewport
5.12Kayora Bailey92' 3.00WANewport
6.10Christa Harter91' 10.00WAFreeman
7.11Aubrey Buckner85' 7.00WAColville
9Kaitlin Krouse85' 7.00WAChewelah
9.9Jami Pratt85' 3.00WAFreeman
10.11Kylie Brown83' 8.00WAColville
Javelin - 600g
1.12Jacy Vining124' 2.00WAColville
2.11Aubrey Buckner119' 0.00WAColville
3.12Makayla Earl115' 0.00WAChewelah
4.12Tayler Flemming112' 3.00WALakeside
5.12Kayora Bailey107' 10.00WANewport
6.11Holly Bolton104' 9.00WARiverside
7.11Jessica Colburn104' 8.00WARiverside
8.12Adrienne Seger81' 9.00WANewport
9.10Beth Primmer79' 5.00WAFreeman
10.10Christa Harter79' 0.00WAFreeman
High Jump
1.11Jessica Chrisp5' 5.00WARiverside
2.11Dani Reilly4' 10.00WAFreeman
3.10Jaime Hardy4' 8.00WARiverside
10Farrahn O'Hara4' 8.00WALakeside
5.10Megan Meyer4' 6.00WALakeside
10Taylor Jacobson4' 6.00WALakeside
12Haleigh Paul4' 6.00WARiverside
8.12Anandae Clark4' 4.00WALakeside
10Haley Jensen4' 4.00WAColville
9Bethany Williams4' 4.00WAFreeman
9Marissa Hofstee4' 4.00WANewport
Pole Vault
1.12Anandae Clark13' 0.00WALakeside
2.10Farrahn O'Hara10' 0.00WALakeside
3.10Kylee Witt7' 6.00WANewport
10Taylor Jacobson7' 6.00WALakeside
10Grace Rudy7' 6.00WAFreeman
10Erin Rednour7' 6.00WANewport
7.11Katherine Murphy7' 0.00WALakeside
8.12Kiara Zorica6' 6.00WANewport
Long Jump
1.11Arielle Walden17' 4.50WANewport
2.11Jenna Widman16' 2.50WALakeside
3.12Anandae Clark15' 6.00WALakeside
4.9Callie Best15' 4.50WALakeside
5.10Sierra McGarity15' 4.00WAFreeman
6.11Kayley Watkins15' 2.50WALakeside
7.12Joellee Buckner15' 0.00WAColville
8.9Casey Christianson14' 11.00WAFreeman
9.11Alyona Gudima14' 9.00WAColville
10.11Sandra McDonald14' 7.75WARiverside
Triple Jump
1.11Arielle Walden36' 11.25wWANewport
2.11Jenna Widman33' 0.00WALakeside
3.11Anne Taylor32' 11.25WARiverside
4.10Sierra McGarity32' 9.50WAFreeman
5.11Sandra McDonald32' 4.25WARiverside
6.10Farrahn O'Hara31' 4.00WALakeside
11Dani Reilly31' 4.00WAFreeman
8.9Mariah Crusch31' 3.25WALakeside
9.12Joellee Buckner30' 4.50WAColville
10.9Moriah Hudson28' 0.00WAChewelah
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.