Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kyle Caviezel10.86 (4.4)WARogers (Puyallup)May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
2.12David Emeche10.87 (4.7)WASpanaway LakeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
3.12Justin Hordyk10.98WABethelMar 22Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway Lake
4.12Obinna Nnadi11.02 (4.7)WASpanaway LakeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
5.12Kyle Caviezel11.04WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Kris Durr11.05WAEmerald RidgeApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
7.11Damion Jack11.31WABethelMar 22Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway Lake
8.12Kris Durr11.35 (-2.3)WAEmerald RidgeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.10Jon Gomez-Wilson11.53WAEmerald RidgeApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
10.12Blake Symmons11.55WAEmerald RidgeApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
12Shaquille Reich11.55WAGraham-KapowsinMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kyle Caviezel22.53WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Kyle Caviezel22.53WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Kris Durr22.57WAEmerald RidgeApr 25Spanaway Lake @ ERHS
4.12David Emeche22.75WASpanaway LakeApr 25Spanaway Lake @ ERHS
5.12Derrick Jones22.97WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 19Bethel @ Rogers
6.12Obinna Nnadi23.03WASpanaway LakeApr 28Sentinel Classic
7.10Austin Edwards23.47WABethelMar 22Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway Lake
8.10Jon Gomez-Wilson23.49WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
9.11Evan Shelton23.59WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
10.12Elliott Telling23.72WAPuyallupApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Derrick Jones48.97WARogers (Puyallup)May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
2.12Kris Durr49.30WAEmerald RidgeMar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
3.12Kris Durr49.44WAEmerald RidgeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.10Blake Schwartz50.58WABethelMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.12Adam Nnoli51.71WAGraham-KapowsinApr 21Mount Si Invitational
6.11Bryce Kehn51.97WAPuyallupMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.10Riley Steliga52.27WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 21Viking Classic Invitational
8.10Austin Edwards52.32WABethelApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
9.11Chris Jarrett53.35WAPuyallupApr 20Mountain Invite
10.10Jon Gomez-Wilson54.08WAEmerald RidgeApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Mason Fletcher1:54.73WAPuyallupMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.12Nathan McLaughlin1:59.05WAPuyallupMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
3.12Taigen Gonzalez2:03.37WAEmerald RidgeApr 25Spanaway Lake @ ERHS
4.11Daniel Konzelman2:03.76WAPuyallupApr 20Mountain Invite
5.12Garrett Nunn2:04.94WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
6.12Kris Durr2:06.30WAEmerald RidgeApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
7.11Michael Ottesen2:07.59WAPuyallupApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
8.10Tyler Patnode2:07.70WAPuyallupMar 21Rogers @ Puyallup
9.10Ryan Knowlton2:08.76WAEmerald RidgeApr 14Tacoma Invitational
10.10Marcus Micheles2:08.77WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nathan McLaughlin4:22.01WAPuyallupApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.12Taigen Gonzalez4:24.62WAEmerald RidgeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.11Jonathan Jackson4:24.73WAGraham-KapowsinMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
4.11Michael Ottesen4:28.00WAPuyallupMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
5.11Mason Fletcher4:30.44WAPuyallupMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
6.12Jacob Petersen4:30.78WARogers (Puyallup)May 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
12Garrett Nunn4:30.78WARogers (Puyallup)May 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
8.10Tyler Patnode4:38.07WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
9.11Daniel Konzelman4:39.99WAPuyallupMar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
10.12Austin Peterson4:45.04WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Michael Ottesen9:30.30WAPuyallupMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.12Taigen Gonzalez9:43.94WAEmerald RidgeMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
3.10Tyler Patnode9:51.35WAPuyallupApr 20Mountain Invite
4.11Jonathan Jackson10:09.88WAGraham-KapowsinMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
5.12Nathan McLaughlin10:15.58WAPuyallupMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
6.12Nick Ainslie10:23.45WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 21Viking Classic Invitational
7.11Christian Cintron10:27.06WAEmerald RidgeApr 14Tacoma Invitational
8.11Manuel Cintron10:28.08WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
9.12Austin Peterson10:28.10WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
10.12Ryan Couch10:38.93WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Eric Simpson14.50 (2.8)WARogers (Puyallup)May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
2.12Blake Symmons14.72 (1.8)WAEmerald RidgeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Max McIntosh14.79WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 14Pasco Invitational
4.12Brandon Kirian16.01WABethelApr 19Bethel @ Rogers
5.12Nic Wisor16.55WAPuyallupMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
6.11Devin Carriveau16.60WAPuyallupMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
7.11Andy Nelson16.76WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 12Spanaway Lake vs. Rogers
8.12Marcus Thomas16.81WASpanaway LakeApr 14Tacoma Invitational
9.10Ugo Nnadi16.85WASpanaway LakeApr 28Sentinel Classic
12Tony Stedge16.85WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 28Graham-Kapowsin at Rogers
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Max McIntosh40.03WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Blake Symmons40.66WAEmerald RidgeApr 14Pasco Invitational
3.12Tony Stedge41.34WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
4.10Eric Simpson41.67WARogers (Puyallup)May 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
5.12Justin Hordyk42.20WABethelMar 28Bethel vs Emerald Ridge
6.10Jordan Laurencio43.28WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
7.11Quinton Teas43.33WASpanaway LakeMay 02Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel
8.12Sidney Caswell43.38WABethelApr 28Sentinel Classic
9.11Devin Carriveau43.49WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
10.11Tommy Wood44.21WAGraham-KapowsinApr 26Bonney Lake vs Graham Kapowsin
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Evan Shelton
Brannon Tomkins
43.19WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.-Obinna Nnadi
Aiden Malalang
Quinton Teas
Josh Bonds
44.53WASpanaway LakeMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
3.-Jason Adriano
Elliott Telling
Andrew Lee
Jaime Stidhams
44.77WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
4.-Blake Symmons
Jon Gomez-Wilson
Jordan Laurencio
Marcus Mineard
45.19WAEmerald RidgeApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
5.-Relay Team45.27WABethelApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
6.-Curtis Russell
Teague James
Nick Patrick
Adam Nnoli
46.66WAGraham-KapowsinMar 22Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway Lake
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Jacob Petersen
Eric Simpson
3:26.37WARogers (Puyallup)May 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
2.-Bryce Kehn
Noah Cassidy
Chris Jarrett
Mason Fletcher
3:27.79WAPuyallupMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.-Sidney Caswell
Damion Jack
Austin Edwards
Marcus Walter
3:34.86WABethelMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
4.-Marcus Micheles
Taigen Gonzalez
Austin Babcock
Great Hord
3:37.00WAEmerald RidgeMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
5.-Adam Nnoli
Tabby Yu
Parker Taylor-McAvoy
Tommy Wood
3:44.06WAGraham-KapowsinMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
6.-Ricky Smith
Quinton Teas
Aiden Malalang
Obinna Nnadi
3:45.1hWASpanaway LakeApr 28Sentinel Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Snyder48' 5WARogers (Puyallup)May 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
2.12Nic Wisor44' 7WAPuyallupApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
3.12Eric Gordon44' 2WABethelApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
4.12Brandon Lukenbill43' 6.5WAEmerald RidgeApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
5.11Kyle Madsen43' 4WAGraham-KapowsinMay 03Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
6.12Matt Thompson42' 1WAEmerald RidgeMar 28Bethel vs Emerald Ridge
12Joel Ragazzo42' 1WABethelApr 12Puyallup @ Bethel
8.12David Hilts-Hoskins41' 11.75WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
9.11Morgan Calapp41' 0WABethelApr 28Sentinel Classic
10Brandon Snyder41' 0WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 21Viking Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joel Ragazzo162' 7WABethelApr 21Viking Classic Invitational
2.12Scott Snyder139' 9WARogers (Puyallup)May 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
3.12Matt Thompson133' 3WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
4.12Alex Temus131' 0WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
5.12Brandon Lukenbill124' 10WAEmerald RidgeApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
6.12Scott Treber121' 7WAGraham-KapowsinApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
7.11Kyle Madsen119' 11WAGraham-KapowsinApr 26Bonney Lake vs Graham Kapowsin
8.11Troy Mooney117' 2WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
9.10Sean McCoy115' 5WAGraham-KapowsinMar 28Graham-Kapowsin at Rogers
10.11Morgan Calapp112' 3WABethelMay 02Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Marcus Brittain148' 0WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 12Spanaway Lake vs. Rogers
2.10Lasse Karrasch136' 0WASpanaway LakeApr 25Spanaway Lake @ ERHS
3.10Jason Ryan133' 1WAEmerald RidgeApr 25Spanaway Lake @ ERHS
4.12Scott Treber130' 11WAGraham-KapowsinApr 28Tomahawk T&F Classic
5.10Ryan Knowlton129' 6WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
6.11David Fletcher124' 0WASpanaway LakeApr 28Sentinel Classic
7.11Ricky Smith115' 6WASpanaway LakeMay 02Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel
8.10Marcus Micheles114' 7WAEmerald RidgeMay 02ERHS at Rogers
9.12Mac Beyer112' 9WAPuyallupApr 14Tacoma Invitational
10.11Kyle Madsen103' 10WAGraham-KapowsinApr 26Bonney Lake vs Graham Kapowsin
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kris Durr6' 5WAEmerald RidgeApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
2.12Kris Durr6' 4WAEmerald RidgeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12David Hilts-Hoskins6' 0WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 21Rogers @ Puyallup
12Derrick Jones6' 0WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 21Rogers @ Puyallup
10Kevin Ward6' 0WABethelApr 28Sentinel Classic
6.11Zeb Hornbuckle5' 10WAPuyallupMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
12David Hilts-Hoskins5' 10WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.10Bowen Amundson5' 8WAEmerald RidgeMar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
10Trey Darst5' 8WAEmerald RidgeApr 25Spanaway Lake @ ERHS
12Kenyon Martin5' 8WAGraham-KapowsinApr 21Mount Si Invitational
11Ricky Smith5' 8WASpanaway LakeApr 12Spanaway Lake vs. Rogers
10Trey Starks5' 8WAPuyallupMar 21Rogers @ Puyallup
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Marcus Thomas9' 6WASpanaway LakeApr 12Spanaway Lake vs. Rogers
12Jamaal Davis9' 6WABethelApr 28Sentinel Classic
3.12Eric Hubert9' 0WABethelMar 28Bethel vs Emerald Ridge
10Jeremiah Vasquez9' 0WABethelMay 02Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel
11David Fletcher9' 0WASpanaway LakeApr 12Spanaway Lake vs. Rogers
6.10Ryker Cughan8' 0WABethelMay 02Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel
10Lauren Bailey8' 0WABethelMar 28Bethel vs Emerald Ridge
8.10Kathan Stiles7' 6WABethelMay 02Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel
9.11Cisco Tovar6' 0WABethelMar 28Bethel vs Emerald Ridge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kris Durr23' 7.07WASeaTown Express TrackJun 24Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
2.12David Hilts-Hoskins20' 4.5WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 21Rogers @ Puyallup
3.11Ricky Smith20' 1WASpanaway LakeMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
4.12Andrew Lee20' 0.75WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
5.12Shaquille Reich19' 10.75WAGraham-KapowsinApr 21Mount Si Invitational
6.10Curtis Russell19' 9.5WAGraham-KapowsinApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
7.12David Hilts-Hoskins19' 7 (.7)WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.11Logan Fletcher19' 4.25WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
9.12Francis Otey19' 2WAPuyallupApr 18Puyallup at ERHS
10.12Tyler Cruz19' 1.5WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12David Hilts-Hoskins42' 7.5 (1.9)WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12David Hilts-Hoskins42' 7.5 (1.9)WARogers (Puyallup)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.11Austin Babcock41' 11.5 (1.9)WAEmerald RidgeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.11Ricky Smith41' 4WASpanaway LakeMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
5.10Spencer O'Neil39' 4WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
6.12Shaquille Reich38' 10WAGraham-KapowsinApr 12Graham Kapowsin at ERHS
7.10Curtis Russell38' 4WAGraham-KapowsinApr 21Mount Si Invitational
10Dakota Heimuli38' 4WARogers (Puyallup)May 02ERHS at Rogers
9.10Trey Starks38' 2WAPuyallupMar 21Rogers @ Puyallup
10.12Elliott Telling37' 9WAPuyallupMar 29Spanaway Lake @ Puyallup
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.