Wisconsin Dells Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Josh Ritchie11.03aWIColumbus
2.12Zack Nelson11.60aWILodi
3.10TJ Taylor11.64cWIMarshall
12Jon Compean11.64cWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
5.12Steve Griebenow11.65aWIWatertown Luther Prep
6.11Marcus Gonzalves11.78aWIWestfield/Montello
7.12Nathan Koziol11.83aWILodi
8.11Jose Martinez11.84cWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
9.9Paul Karls12.03aWILodi
10.11Gabe Mayotte12.05aWIAdams-Friendship
200 Meters
1.12Taylor Hewitt23.14aWILodi
2.11Cade Clark23.50aWILodi
3.12Jack Basten23.59aWIColumbus
4.11Marcus Gonzalves23.68aWIWestfield/Montello
5.12Steve Griebenow23.69aWIWatertown Luther Prep
6.12Nathan Koziol23.76aWILodi
7.11Jose Martinez23.90aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
8.10Meko Washington24.14aWIPoynette
9.9Paul Karls24.37aWILodi
10.11Gabe Mayotte24.40aWIAdams-Friendship
400 Meters
1.11Cade Clark49.80aWILodi
2.12Taylor Hewitt50.38aWILodi
3.12Jacob Zietlow53.22aWIWatertown Luther Prep
4.12Ryan Zimmerman53.35aWIAdams-Friendship
5.12Michael Rendler53.68aWILodi
6.12Max Hocker53.69aWIWisconsin Dells
7.12Paul Bourman53.73aWIWatertown Luther Prep
8.11Marcus Gonzalves54.38aWIWestfield/Montello
9.12Eli Lurquin55.09aWIPoynette
10.11Chris Unterberger55.67aWIAdams-Friendship
800 Meters
1.11Josh Murray2:00.97aWIMarshall
2.12Tyler Pedracine2:03.86aWILodi
3.11Josh Phipps2:03.88aWIPoynette
4.12Paul Bourman2:07.85aWIWatertown Luther Prep
5.11Dom Wilson2:10.12aWILodi
6.12Max Hocker2:11.60aWIWisconsin Dells
7.10Josh VonDeylen2:11.65aWIWatertown Luther Prep
8.12Ryan Zimmerman2:12.96aWIAdams-Friendship
9.11Tylor Katze2:13.13aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
10.10Callum Weber2:13.24aWIPoynette
1600 Meters
1.11Tylor Katze4:41.80WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
2.10Joe Engels4:49.22aWIMarshall
3.10Callum Weber4:51.01aWIPoynette
4.12Hunter Weber4:52.00WIMarshall
5.12Tyler Pedracine4:52.57aWILodi
6.11Josh Phipps4:52.70aWIPoynette
7.9Adam Phillips4:56.31aWILodi
8.11Sam Taylor4:57.90aWILodi
9.10Colin Freidel4:58.70aWIColumbus
10.12Ryan Zimmerman5:04.90aWIAdams-Friendship
12Kyle Gregorich5:04.90aWIPoynette
3200 Meters
1.10Ryan Prosser10:11.76aWIColumbus
2.11Devin Weber10:24.70aWIMarshall
3.12Tyler Pedracine10:25.82aWILodi
4.12Kyle Gregorich10:29.46aWIPoynette
5.11Dom Wilson10:45.43aWILodi
6.12Hunter Weber10:53.00WIMarshall
7.11Sam Taylor11:04.50aWILodi
8.10Dylan Ouimette11:10.86aWIWatertown Luther Prep
9.10Scott Vollmer11:21.97aWIWatertown Luther Prep
10.9Josh Brands11:22.25aWIWatertown Luther Prep
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brent Schmidt15.44aWIColumbus
2.12Albert Unruh15.82aWIMarshall
3.12Cody Gordon16.07aWILodi
4.11Aaron Retzlaff16.11aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
5.11Dylan Klitzke16.38aWIPoynette
6.12Madison LaMore17.19aWIWisconsin Dells
7.9Logan Furniss17.63aWILodi
8.11Brad Steinbach17.72aWILodi
9.11Daniel Sweeney17.96aWIWisconsin Dells
10.10Spencer Cuff18.09aWIWestfield/Montello
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brent Schmidt41.86aWIColumbus
2.12Cody Gordon42.41aWILodi
3.11Ryan Ricci42.65aWIAdams-Friendship
4.11Keaton Shaw43.23aWILodi
5.12Albert Unruh44.14cWIMarshall
6.11Dylan Klitzke44.15aWIPoynette
7.12Austin Moll45.81aWIPoynette
8.12Cordell Maas45.91aWIWestfield/Montello
9.9Hunter Cummings46.14aWIWestfield/Montello
10.10Spencer Cuff46.44aWIWestfield/Montello
4x100 Relay
1.-Bryan Rhode
Josh Ritchie
Jack Basten
Jeremy Johnson
44.17aWIColumbus
2.-Zack Nelson
Paul Karls
Nathan Koziol
Robert Perowitz
44.75aWILodi
3.-Trenton Merritt
Ty DeForest
Parker Anding
TJ Taylor
45.41aWIMarshall
4.-Tanner Akers
Cordell Maas
Steven Rock
Marcus Gonsalves
45.86aWIWestfield/Montello
5.-Jon Compean
Nate Leystra
Jose Martinez
Hunter Verhulst
47.30aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
6.-Asa Odegaard
Scott Lenius
Nick Westby
Meko Washington
47.53aWIPoynette
7.-Austin Jenkins
Tyler Machajewski
Austin Moore
Darius Scholz
49.25aWIWisconsin Dells
8.-Brenden Bauldhaupt
Jake Bolhmann
Harrison Surratt
Matt Zeng
50.99aWIWatertown Luther Prep
4x200 Relay
1.-Bryan Rhode
Josh Ritchie
Jack Basten
Jeremy Johnson
1:31.71aWIColumbus
2.-Nathan DeGroff
Logan Furness
Zack Nelson
Paul Karls
1:34.68aWILodi
3.-Tanner Akers
Cordell Maas
Steven Rock
Marcus Gonsalves
1:35.28aWIWestfield/Montello
4.-Trenton Merritt
Brett Medenwaldt
Austin Sinden
TJ Taylor
1:36.01aWIMarshall
5.-Jon Compean
Dylan Greeno
Nate Leystra
Jose Martinez
1:36.34aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
6.-Asa Odegaard
Tanner Bruchs
Nick Westby
Meko Washington
1:38.17aWIPoynette
7.-Paul Nitardy
Mal-ik Rollins
Mark Schamber
Steve Snyder
1:38.76aWIWatertown Luther Prep
8.-Dennis Fyksen
Cody Garrett
Gabe Mayotte
Chris Unterberger
1:42.40aWIAdams-Friendship
9.-Dillon Burch
Billy Dani
Tyler Machajewski
Austin Moore
1:49.94aWIWisconsin Dells
4x400 Relay
1.-Cade Clark
Taylor Hewitt
Zack Nelson
Michael Rendler
3:23.23aWILodi
2.-Paul Bourman
Jacob Zietlow
Caleb Tomlin
Josh Von Deylen
3:31.96aWIWatertown Luther Prep
3.-Tanner Bruchs
Eli Lurquin
Austin Moll
Josh Phipps
3:34.94aWIPoynette
4.-Dennis Fyksen
Chris Unterberger
Ryan Ricci
Gabe Mayotte
3:39.77aWIAdams-Friendship
5.-Trevor McCarthy
Isi Salas
Alex Motl
Brett Medenwaldt
3:40.12aWIMarshall
6.-Cordell Maas
Brandon Drewitz
Steven Rock
Hunter Cummings
3:42.92aWIWestfield/Montello
7.-Nate Leystra
Dylan Greeno
Tylor Katze
Hunter Verhulst
3:53.32aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
8.-Brent Schmidt
Kasey Reese
Mitchell Hassey
Justin Roche
3:54.27aWIColumbus
9.-Max Hocker
Alex Whiteside
Larry Johnson
Dillon Burch
3:54.50aWIWisconsin Dells
4x800 Relay
1.-Cade Clark
Taylor Hewitt
Keaton Shaw
Tyler Pedracine
8:03.73aWILodi
2.-Paul Bourman
Jacob Zietlow
Caleb Tomlin
Josh Von Deylen
8:31.45aWIWatertown Luther Prep
3.-Eli Lurquin
Kelton Jennings
Jacob Reddeman
Josh Phipps
8:42.76aWIPoynette
4.-Devin Weber
Joe Engels
Isi Salas
Josh Murray
8:58.10aWIMarshall
5.-Colin Freidel
Gattlyn Molnar
Ryan Prosser
Dane Makela
9:17.30aWIColumbus
6.-Billy Dani
Jacob Synnott
Andrew Gilner
Alex Whiteside
9:32.00aWIWisconsin Dells
7.-Jared Crego
John Redlin
Cole Dedrick
Zane Kittleson
9:33.15aWIWestfield/Montello
8.-Isaac Alexander
Justin Humpphery
Seth Mclenburg
Evan Hawthorne
10:30.99aWIAdams-Friendship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Gabe Bubolz44' 3.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
2.12Michael Watters44' 1.00WILodi
3.12Kane Browskowski43' 2.50WIColumbus
4.11Kaleb Ward41' 10.75WIMarshall
5.11Ben Steuck41' 9.50WILodi
6.12Alex Anderson41' 1.00WIColumbus
7.11Lucas Kilian39' 1.25WIMarshall
8.12Dominic Brooke38' 8.50WIColumbus
9.11Hunter Christensen37' 9.75WIWisconsin Dells
10.11Ethan Elder37' 7.50WIWisconsin Dells
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Albert Unruh158' 0.00WIMarshall
2.11Ethan Elder139' 4.00WIWisconsin Dells
3.11Gabe Bubolz131' 4.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
4.11Lucas Kilian126' 10.00WIMarshall
5.12Alex Anderson122' 6.50WIColumbus
6.11Aaron Retzlaff120' 0.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
7.10Drew Manchester118' 5.50WILodi
8.11Kaleb Ward118' 1.00WIMarshall
9.12Kane Browskowski113' 4.00WIColumbus
10.10Luke Alsum111' 7.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
High Jump
1.11Trevor McCarthy6' 6.00WIMarshall
2.11Ryan Ricci6' 0.00WIAdams-Friendship
3.9Tanner Bruchs5' 10.00WIPoynette
11Aaron Retzlaff5' 10.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
5.9Chase Bouril5' 8.00WILodi
10Josh VonDeylen5' 8.00WIWatertown Luther Prep
9Ty DeForest5' 8.00WIMarshall
10Ethan Lurquin5' 8.00WIPoynette
9Jacob Reddeman5' 8.00WIPoynette
10Cam Ward5' 8.00WIMarshall
Pole Vault
1.12Justin Maier13' 6.00WIColumbus
2.11Nick Kazmierczak12' 6.00WILodi
3.12Billy Dani12' 0.00WIWisconsin Dells
12Robert Perowitz12' 0.00WILodi
5.12Austin Knapton11' 6.00WIWestfield/Montello
6.11Justin Roche11' 0.00WIColumbus
10Mitchell Hassey11' 0.00WIColumbus
8.12Brandon Bennett10' 0.00WIPoynette
9.11Chris Unterberger9' 6.00WIAdams-Friendship
11Nathaniel Fischer9' 6.00WIWisconsin Dells
10Spencer Cuff9' 6.00WIWestfield/Montello
Long Jump
1.11Ma-lik Rollins20' 3.00WIWatertown Luther Prep
2.10John Hatch19' 9.00WILodi
3.11Dylan Greeno19' 4.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
4.12Jeremy Johnson19' 3.75WIColumbus
5.9Ty DeForest19' 2.50WIMarshall
6.12Cordell Maas18' 8.25WIWestfield/Montello
7.9Paul Karls18' 7.75WILodi
8.9Tarek Herschleb18' 5.75WIColumbus
9.9Jacob Melso17' 9.75WIWatertown Luther Prep
10.11Dylan Klitzke17' 8.50WIPoynette
Triple Jump
1.11Ma-lik Rollins42' 6.50WIWatertown Luther Prep
2.10John Hatch41' 8.25WILodi
3.12Justin Maier40' 8.50WIColumbus
4.11Devonte` Robinson40' 3.25WILodi
5.12Cordell Maas39' 10.00WIWestfield/Montello
6.11Dylan Greeno39' 6.50WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
7.11Justin Roche39' 1.50WIColumbus
8.9Tanner Bruchs38' 4.75WIPoynette
9.10Ethan Lurquin38' 2.00WIPoynette
10.9Hunter Cummings36' 1.00WIWestfield/Montello

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Madeline Tompach12.66aWIColumbus
2.12Sarah Rice13.18aWIPoynette
3.11Briana Metcalfe13.19aWIWisconsin Dells
4.10Ashley Sternhagen13.46aWIAdams-Friendship
5.12Myriel Werner13.84cWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
6.11Katlyn Robertson13.93aWILodi
7.10Brooke Redemann14.09aWILodi
8.9Brooke Bussell14.19aWIWestfield/Montello
9.12Ashley Estorf14.24cWIMarshall
10.9Marika Thrams14.43aWIWatertown Luther Prep
200 Meters
1.11Madeline Tompach26.19aWIColumbus
2.12Sarah Rice26.99aWIPoynette
3.12Myriel Werner27.18aWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
4.11Briana Metcalfe27.48aWIWisconsin Dells
5.9Brooke Bussell28.75aWIWestfield/Montello
6.9Lindsey Coddington28.80aWIWestfield/Montello
7.10Brooke Redemann29.18aWILodi
8.12Sarah Giese29.64cWIMarshall
9.10Ashley Street29.72aWIWestfield/Montello
10.9Kiana Granath29.76aWILodi
400 Meters
1.11Madeline Tompach58.68aWIColumbus
2.11Reagan Johnson62.00aWIColumbus
3.10Ashley Sternhagen62.38aWIAdams-Friendship
4.12Bridget Skaar64.15aWIPoynette
5.9Katie Kowski67.14cWIMarshall
6.9Angie Johnson67.79aWIWisconsin Dells
7.10Katie Zietlow68.73aWIWatertown Luther Prep
8.9Jennifer Gross68.83aWIWatertown Luther Prep
9.11Azalea Gordon69.15aWILodi
10.9Marissa Fernandez70.61aWIWisconsin Dells
800 Meters
1.10Paige Peschel2:23.20aWIWestfield/Montello
2.10Abby Thrams2:24.73aWIWatertown Luther Prep
3.12Katie Wasserburger2:25.20aWIPoynette
4.12Anna Cramer2:29.69aWILodi
5.10Lena Mason2:34.84aWIColumbus
6.12Annaliese Cramer2:36.29aWILodi
7.9Alyssa Grimes2:36.54aWIColumbus
8.11Hallie Hackl-Frank2:37.35aWIWisconsin Dells
9.12Selena Alexander2:45.32aWIAdams-Friendship
10.11Kayley Tibbits2:48.26aWIWestfield/Montello
1600 Meters
1.10Paige Peschel5:09.27aWIWestfield/Montello
2.10Abby Thrams5:23.04aWIWatertown Luther Prep
3.9Meredith Gallagher5:35.65aWILodi
4.12Tori Ruf5:35.78aWIPoynette
5.9Jaclyn Felicijan5:38.95aWIPoynette
6.12Anna Cramer5:47.59aWILodi
7.11Hallie Hackl-Frank5:57.56aWIWisconsin Dells
8.12Mikayla Dawson5:59.16aWIAdams-Friendship
9.12Emilie Boomsma5:59.80aWIColumbus
10.11Sarah Schulte6:14.65aWIWatertown Luther Prep
3200 Meters
1.9Meredith Gallagher11:52.81aWILodi
2.10Paige Peschel11:53.11aWIWestfield/Montello
3.12Tori Ruf11:57.60aWIPoynette
4.9Jaclyn Felicijan12:45.40aWIPoynette
5.10Alanna Habben12:48.95aWIWatertown Luther Prep
6.9Alissa Scales13:44.41aWILodi
7.11Allanri Jooste14:05.30aWIWestfield/Montello
8.12Mayzee Hurst14:09.93aWIAdams-Friendship
9.11Maggie Holtan14:35.41aWIWatertown Luther Prep
10.9Timmlyn Schroeder15:52.75aWIWestfield/Montello
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Sarah Giese16.29aWIMarshall
2.9Kiana Granath17.41aWILodi
3.11Cailin Riordain17.84cWIMarshall
4.11Anna Unruh18.24cWIMarshall
5.10Aleia Larson18.43aWIPoynette
6.12Eva Riedesel18.50aWILodi
7.10Ingrid Nelson19.87aWIWisconsin Dells
8.10Tessa Roidt20.51aWIWestfield/Montello
9.11Sarah Schulte21.56aWIWatertown Luther Prep
10.11Katie Brereton22.22aWILodi
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Emma Severson46.57aWIColumbus
2.12Sarah Giese46.70aWIMarshall
3.12Myriel Werner49.14cWIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
4.10Ashley Sternhagen50.14aWIAdams-Friendship
5.12Eva Riedesel50.70aWILodi
6.11Sarah Schulte56.88aWIWatertown Luther Prep
7.10Paige Nichols56.89aWILodi
8.10Ingrid Nelson57.17aWIWisconsin Dells
9.10Tessa Roidt57.72aWIWestfield/Montello
10.11Katie Brereton58.48aWILodi
4x100 Relay
1.-Anna Unruh
Cailin Riordain
Riley Spear
Erica Giese
53.15aWIMarshall
2.-Shelby Barry
Jessica Myklebust
Jennifer Johnson
Brianna Metcalfe
53.92aWIWisconsin Dells
3.-Brooke Redemann
Katlyn Robertson
Courtney Steinbach
Brittany Walters
54.36aWILodi
4.-Ashley Stuckrath
Ciara Neeb
Lindsey Coddington
Brooke Bussell
55.09aWIWestfield/Montello
5.-Carley Olson
Lauren Brokish
Kaitlyn Johnson
Brianna Bernett
56.57aWIPoynette
6.-Karli Hess
Haley Trumble
Haley Woddward
Liz Gerber
57.15aWIColumbus
7.-Hannah Brohn
Winter Fredrick
Erika Koelpin
Sara Marquardt
59.37aWIWatertown Luther Prep
4x200 Relay
1.-Ashley Estorf
Katie Kowski
Riley Spear
Erica Giese
1:53.95aWIMarshall
2.-Ashley Stuckrath
Ciara Neeb
Lindsey Coddington
Brooke Bussell
1:54.55aWIWestfield/Montello
3.-Kiana Granath
Brooke Redemann
Courtney Steinbach
Brittany Walters
1:59.17aWILodi
4.-Jade Ripp
Katie Hall
Nikki Ripp
Erin Schoenbeck
1:59.27aWIWisconsin Dells
5.-Carley Olson
Lauren Brokish
Kaitlyn Johnson
Aleia Larson
1:59.62aWIPoynette
6.-Karli Hess
Sam Housner
Haley Woddward
Liz Gerber
2:01.12aWIColumbus
7.-Miriam Fischer
Marah Schneider
Erika Koelpin
Sara Marquardt
2:10.35aWIWatertown Luther Prep
4x400 Relay
1.-Katie Wasserburger
Bridget Skaar
Jaclyn Felicijan
Sarah Rice
4:21.37aWIPoynette
2.-Alyssa Grimes
Lena Mason
Emilie Boomsma
Angie Miller
4:22.11aWIColumbus
3.-Annaliese Cramer
Meredith Gallagher
Azalea Gordon
Eva Riedesel
4:25.41aWILodi
4.-Jennifer Gross
Marika Thrams
Katie Zietlow
Sarah Schulte
4:34.49aWIWatertown Luther Prep
5.-Katie Kowski
Riley Spear
Rosemary Wahlquist
Cailin Riordain
4:35.00WIMarshall
6.-Marissa Fernandez
Angie Johnson
Nikki Ripp
Hailey Hackl
4:48.86aWIWisconsin Dells
7.-Lindsey Coddington
Tessa Roidt
Timmlyn Schroeder
Ciara Neeb
4:53.68aWIWestfield/Montello
4x800 Relay
1.-Annaliese Cramer
Eva Riedesel
Chelsea Buchanan
Meredith Gallagher
9:42.75aWILodi
2.-Emilie Boomsma
Haley Trumble
Alyssa Grimes
Sam Housner
11:08.37aWIColumbus
3.-Mayzee Hurst
Mikayla Dawson
Faith Bork
Selena Alexander
11:08.57aWIAdams-Friendship
4.-Jaclyn Felicijan
Jolan Dishno
Lauryn Felicijan
Rylie Denson
11:16.11aWIPoynette
5.-Erica Giese
Morgan Bakken
Sydney Thering
Haley Domask
11:17.00WIMarshall
6.-Jennifer Gross
Monica Rehberger
Alanna Habben
Abby Westra
11:34.28aWIWatertown Luther Prep
7.-Anderson Cizmowski
Hailey Hackl
Lexey Hammerly
Abby Vandenlangenberg
11:39.00aWIWisconsin Dells
8.-Timmlyn Schroeder
Alexis Drew
Kayley Tibbits
Allanri Jooste
13:25.80aWIWestfield/Montello
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Shelby Barry36' 1.00WIWisconsin Dells
2.10Sam Housner33' 10.25WIColumbus
3.12Macy Kearney31' 7.00WILodi
4.10Brooke Redemann31' 2.25WILodi
5.9Haley Wheeler30' 4.25WIColumbus
6.9Samantha Conroy30' 1.00WIWisconsin Dells
7.11Azalea Gordon29' 10.00WILodi
8.9Morgan Seltzner29' 5.00WIColumbus
11Krysta Anderson29' 5.00WIWestfield/Montello
10.12Tyler Clapper28' 11.25WIWestfield/Montello
Discus - 1kg
1.10Grace Kleven110' 10.00WIMarshall
2.11Azalea Gordon101' 3.00WILodi
3.12Macy Kearney94' 6.00WILodi
4.9Morgan Seltzner89' 2.00WIColumbus
5.10Alyssa Brandt88' 11.00WIRandolph/Cambria-Friesland
6.12Christa Reetz86' 0.00WIWestfield/Montello
7.10Christa Backhaus85' 2.00WIWatertown Luther Prep
8.10Jenifer Johnson83' 2.00WIWisconsin Dells
9.11Haley Reutter82' 7.00WIAdams-Friendship
10.12Jaimie Thorsen79' 2.00WIMarshall
High Jump
1.11Reagan Johnson5' 1.00WIColumbus
2.10Katie Zietlow4' 8.00WIWatertown Luther Prep
10Ingrid Nelson4' 8.00WIWisconsin Dells
11Brianna Bernett4' 8.00WIPoynette
5.10Ciara Neeb4' 6.00WIWestfield/Montello
9Hailey Woodward4' 6.00WIColumbus
9Jessica Myklebust4' 6.00WIWisconsin Dells
8.10Nikki Padley4' 4.00WILodi
12Erica Giese4' 4.00WIMarshall
Pole Vault
1.11Karissa Mace10' 6.00WIWisconsin Dells
2.10Paige Nichols9' 0.00WILodi
3.10Rachel Porter8' 6.00WILodi
9Katie Breunig8' 6.00WIColumbus
5.11Brianna Bernett8' 0.00WIPoynette
6.9Jolan Dishno6' 6.00WIPoynette
12Jessica Craddock6' 6.00WIAdams-Friendship
8.11Alysia Friesland6' 0.00WIPoynette
Long Jump
1.12Angie Miller16' 9.00WIColumbus
2.10Ashley Sternhagen15' 11.25WIAdams-Friendship
3.12Ashley Estorf15' 3.00WIMarshall
4.10Nikala Nelson14' 10.75WILodi
5.9Kiana Granath14' 6.25WILodi
6.9Liz Gerber14' 5.75WIColumbus
7.10Katie Zietlow14' 4.00WIWatertown Luther Prep
8.10Aleia Larson13' 7.25WIPoynette
9.12Sarah Rice13' 6.75WIPoynette
10.9Hailey Woodward13' 6.50WIColumbus
Triple Jump
1.12Angie Miller36' 5.00WIColumbus
2.10Ashley Sternhagen35' 4.00WIAdams-Friendship
3.11Anna Unruh32' 8.00WIMarshall
4.11Reagan Johnson31' 8.50WIColumbus
5.10Renee Meister31' 7.00WILodi
6.12Ashley Estorf31' 6.00WIMarshall
7.11Brianna Bernett30' 11.50WIPoynette
10Nikala Nelson30' 11.50WILodi
9.10Paige Nichols30' 3.50WILodi
10.9Liz Gerber29' 3.25WIColumbus
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.