Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Jared Rennick11.64cMOWashingtonMar 27Washington Tri
2.8Ryan Schumaker11.94cMOUnionMar 29Owensville Quad
3.8Eli Garsilaso12.28MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
4.8Marshall Mure12.34cMOHermannApr 28Pacific Relays
5.8Nathan Keeney12.44cMOOwensvilleApr 23Owensville Quad
8Troy Creek12.44cMOSullivanApr 28Pacific Relays
7.8Jagger Thompson12.47MOSt. ClairApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
8.8Matt Maki12.56MOUnionMay 03Union Relays
9.7Adam Gauzy12.63MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
10.8Ashton Moore12.64cMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Jared Rennick24.74cMOWashingtonApr 13Owensville Relays
2.8Eli Garsilaso24.84cMOWashingtonMar 27Washington Tri
3.8Marshall Mure25.24cMOHermannApr 26South Callaway MS Meet
4.8Jagger Thompson25.54cMOSt. ClairApr 28Pacific Relays
5.8Troy Creek25.74cMOSullivanApr 28Pacific Relays
6.7Robert Hamilton25.94cMOPacificApr 16Sullivan Quad
7.8Nathan Swan26.03MOUnionMay 03Union Relays
8.8Nathan Keeney26.14cMOOwensvilleApr 28Pacific Relays
8Luke Herring26.14cMOUnionApr 02Union Quad
10.8Ryan Schumaker26.34cMOUnionMar 29Owensville Quad
7Deric Purnell26.34cMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Robert Hamilton55.84cMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
7Adam Gauzy55.84cMOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
3.8Brandon Rowbottom56.84cMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
4.8Marshall Mure58.24cMOHermannApr 02Union Quad
5.7Dawson Lynch58.34cMOSt JamesApr 19Union Middle School Quad
6.8Austin Fangers58.46MOSullivanApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
7.8Matt Maki59.06MOUnionApr 16Hermann Middle School
8Ben Smith59.06MOSullivanApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
9.7Tanner Webb59.44cMOWashingtonApr 19Union Middle School Quad
10.8Jacob Geisert59.64MOWashingtonMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Grant Uthlaut2:17.0hMOHermannApr 28Pacific Relays
2.8Daniel Herrera2:17.07MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
3.8Brad Jones2:20.0hMOSullivanApr 16Sullivan Quad
4.7Carter Brocato2:22.63MOOwensvilleApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
5.7Wyatt Gotway2:22.76MOSt. ClairMay 03Union Relays
6.8Brandon Rowbottom2:23.0hMOPacificApr 16Sullivan Quad
7.8Dalton Rabenau2:24.0hMOSt JamesApr 26Belle Invintational
8.8Wyatt Harrel2:24.35MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
9.8Jay Bone2:25.0hMOUnionApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
10.8Kody Brown2:26.0hMOSt. ClairApr 28Pacific Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Grant Uthlaut4:56.9hMOHermannApr 28Pacific Relays
2.8Dalton Rabenau5:04.00MOSt JamesApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
3.8Wyatt Harrel5:08.15MOOwensvilleApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
4.8Brad Jones5:09.0hMOSullivanApr 28Pacific Relays
5.7Carter Brocato5:15.0hMOOwensvilleApr 28Pacific Relays
6.8Andrew Tchiblakian5:20.0hMOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
7.8Daniel Herrera5:23.74MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
8.8Spencer Torwegge5:26.0hMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
9.8Jay Bone5:26.5hMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
10.8Tucker Lepper5:30.00MOSt JamesApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
7Gaveyn Novak5:30.0hMOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Jacob Geisert15.84cMOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
2.7Adam Gauzy16.14cMOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
3.7Tyler Brown16.24cMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
4.8Andrew Jablonowski16.40MOPacificMay 03Union Relays
5.8Blake Bohl16.45MOOwensvilleApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
6.7Deric Purnell16.84cMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
7.7Jonathon Kelpe17.24MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
8.8Paul Armistead17.46MOSt. ClairMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
9.8Tyler Pace17.64cMOUnionApr 02Union Quad
10.7Donavan Hill17.84cMOSt. ClairApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
8Alex Wagner17.84cMOWashingtonApr 13Owensville Relays
7Robert Hamilton17.84cMOPacificApr 11Pacfic Middle School
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Justin Repp
Adam Kleekamp
Eli Garsilaso
Jared Rennick
49.14cMOWashingtonApr 19Union Middle School Quad
2.8Paul Armistead
Charlie Fuchs
Jagger Thompson
Colton Hodges
49.64cMOSt. ClairApr 28Pacific Relays
3.-Nathan Swan
Tyler Brown
Luke Herring
Matt Maki
49.94cMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
4.8Troy Creek
Austin Fangers
Nathan Johnson
Ben Smith
50.44cMOSullivanApr 28Pacific Relays
5.-Jordan Kendrick
Christian Tripoli
Devon Ridenohour
Nathan Keeney
50.75MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
6.8Matthew Schimsa
Donnie Meyers
Devon Moultrie
Ashton Moore
51.04cMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
7.-Alex Harrop
Dawson Lynch
Jimmy Snook
Jarred Yates
53.74cMOSt JamesApr 05Vienna Eagle Classic Invitational
8.7Cody Buckles
Damian Gale
Logan Huff
Thomas Ley
1:06.54cMONew HavenApr 11Pacfic Middle School
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.8Nathan Swan
Luke Herring
Drake Riesenbeck
Matt Maki
1:43.9hMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
2.-Danny Herrera
Christian Tripoli
Bailey Flathers
Clayton Howard
1:44.83MOOwensvilleApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
-Matt Swoboda
Jacob Geisert
Ian Cox
Justin Repp
1:44.83MOWashingtonMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
4.-Robert Hamilton
Jay King
Donnie Meyers
Ashton Moore
1:46.2hMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
8Troy Creek
Ben Smith
Brandon Messex
Austin Fangers
1:46.2hMOSullivanApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
6.8Paul Armistead
Jagger Thompson
Colton Hodges
Kody Brown
1:50.7hMOSt. ClairApr 28Pacific Relays
7.-Tyler Davis
Phillip Wyatt
Jarred Yates
Austin Rabenau
1:55.3hMOSt JamesApr 26Belle Invintational
8.-Alex Majors
Tim Pruessner
Brady Kruse
Aaron Penning
2:06.6hMONew HavenApr 02Union Quad
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Grant Broeder
Adam Gauzy
Jared Rennick
Justin Repp
3:52.7hMOWashingtonApr 16Sullivan Quad
2.8Austin Fangers
Brad Jones
Ben Smith
Brandon Messex
3:57.0hMOSullivanApr 28Pacific Relays
3.-Danny Arnold
Spencer Torwegge
Brandon Rowbottom
Robert Hamilton
4:00.1hMOPacificApr 28Pacific Relays
4.-Nathan Swan
Tyler Brown
Drake Riesenbeck
Matt Maki
4:02.4hMOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
5.-Carter Brocato
Wyatt Harrel
Danny Herrera
Clayton Howard
4:04.0hMOOwensvilleApr 28Pacific Relays
6.-Dawson Lynch
Isaac Altis
Tucker Lepper
Dalton Rabenau
4:04.3hMOSt JamesApr 26Belle Invintational
7.-Kody Brown
Wyatt Gotway
Riley Girardier
Hunter Richardson
4:35.96MOSt. ClairMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Nick Wildt43' 0MOUnionApr 19Union Middle School Quad
2.8Charlie Fuchs38' 9.5MOSt. ClairApr 28Pacific Relays
3.8Colton Quaethem38' 3.5MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
4.8Matthew Amptman37' 11.5MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
5.8Alex Majors37' 7MONew HavenMay 03Union Relays
6.8Ashton Moore36' 0.5MOPacificApr 02Union Quad
7.8Mikey Glosemeyer34' 10MOWashingtonApr 19Union Middle School Quad
8.8Paul Armistead34' 9.5MOSt. ClairMay 03Union Relays
9.8Hunter Warmack34' 7MOWashingtonMar 27Washington Tri
10.8Jessi Rodgers34' 3MOStrain-JapanApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Colton Quaethem127' 8MOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
2.8Nick Wildt117' 6MOUnionApr 16Hermann Middle School
3.8Xander Bunton111' 7MOOwensvilleApr 16Hermann Middle School
4.8Jessi Rodgers109' 0MOStrain-JapanApr 13Owensville Relays
5.8Gavin Yociss106' 9MOSullivanApr 28Pacific Relays
6.8Tanner Landolt106' 7MOOwensvilleMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
7.8Luke Herring102' 2MOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
8.8Charlie Fuchs100' 7MOSt. ClairMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
9.8Anthony Soest100' 4MOOwensvilleMar 29Owensville Quad
10.7Kieran Watson97' 8MOUnionApr 21Blackhawk Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Charlie Fuchs5' 4MOSt. ClairApr 11Pacfic Middle School
2.8Jagger Thompson5' 0MOSt. ClairApr 11Pacfic Middle School
8Spencer Torwegge5' 0MOPacificMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
8Eric Menderski5' 0MOWashingtonMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
8Eli Garsilaso5' 0MOWashingtonMar 27Washington Tri
7Christian Tripoli5' 0MOOwensvilleMar 29Owensville Quad
8Ryan Schumaker5' 0MOUnionApr 02Union Quad
8.8Nathan Johnson4' 10MOSullivanApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
8Tyler Pace4' 10MOUnionMay 03Union Relays
7Daniel Turner4' 10MOSt. ClairApr 11Pacfic Middle School
8Ray J Walker4' 10MOPacificApr 11Pacfic Middle School
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Paul Armistead11' 6MOSt. ClairApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
2.8Brandon Rowbottom9' 0MOPacificApr 16Sullivan Quad
8Chris Heinz9' 0MOUnionApr 28Pacific Relays
4.8Jared Rennick8' 6MOWashingtonApr 16Sullivan Quad
7Ben Straatmann8' 6MOWashingtonApr 28Pacific Relays
6.8Jay King8' 0MOPacificApr 23Owensville Quad
8Ian Cox8' 0MOWashingtonApr 19Union Middle School Quad
7Logan Decker8' 0MOOwensvilleMar 30Hermann MS Invitational
8Jordan Kendrick8' 0MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
8John Beuke8' 0MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Ryan Schumaker18' 6MOUnionApr 02Union Quad
2.8Jared Rennick17' 5.5MOWashingtonApr 16Sullivan Quad
3.8Justin Repp17' 2MOWashingtonApr 16Sullivan Quad
8Matt Maki17' 2MOUnionApr 02Union Quad
5.7Dawson Lynch17' 0MOSt JamesApr 16Hermann Middle School
7Adam Gauzy17' 0MOWashingtonMar 27Washington Tri
7.8Blake Bohl16' 11MOOwensvilleApr 13Owensville Relays
8.8Nathan Johnson16' 10MOSullivanApr 30Cuba Middle School Relays
9.7Deric Purnell16' 8MOUnionApr 02Union Quad
8Noah Brocato16' 8MOPacificMay 03Union Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Grant Broeder37' 3MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
2.8Paul Armistead36' 5MOSt. ClairApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
3.8Nathan Swan36' 3MOUnionApr 16Hermann Middle School
4.8Charlie Fuchs35' 2MOSt. ClairApr 24St. Clair Junior High Meet
5.8Jacob Geisert35' 1MOWashingtonApr 19Union Middle School Quad
6.7Adam Kleekamp35' 0MOWashingtonMay 03Union Relays
7.8Ray J Walker34' 9.5MOPacificApr 23Owensville Quad
8.8Blake Bohl34' 0MOOwensvilleMay 03Union Relays
9.8Troy Creek33' 9.5MOSullivanApr 16Sullivan Quad
10.8Alex Wagner33' 5.5MOWashingtonApr 19Union Middle School Quad
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.