Athletic.net Team Results Management

AA Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Tyler Thompson12.74cPAMt. Carmel Area
2.8Matt Avellino13.14cPAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Danny Lawler13.74cPAMt. Carmel Area
4.8Cory Souto13.94cPANortheast Bradford
200 Meters
1.8Dominic Farronato26.24cPAMt. Carmel Area
2.8Sam Beers26.74cPANortheast Bradford
3.7Danny Lawler28.24cPAMt. Carmel Area
8Cory Souto28.24cPANortheast Bradford
400 Meters
1.8Sam Beers58.84cPANortheast Bradford
2.8Levi Upham59.44cPANortheast Bradford
3.8Allen Yancoskie63.54cPAMt. Carmel Area
4.8Cory Souto65.14cPANortheast Bradford
800 Meters
1.8Levi Upham2:20.00PANortheast Bradford
2.8Sam Beers2:25.00PANortheast Bradford
3.8David Fletcher2:26.00PAMt. Carmel Area
4.8Austin Senn-Bishop2:31.00PANortheast Bradford
5.8Tommy Nguyen2:56.00PAMt. Carmel Area
1600 Meters
1.8Levi Upham4:52.00PANortheast Bradford
2.8Austin Senn-Bishop5:22.00PANortheast Bradford
3.8Sam Beers5:42.00PANortheast Bradford
4.7Josh Leso7:04.00PAMt. Carmel Area
4x100 Relay
1.-Sam Beers
Levi Upham
Austin Senn-Bishop
Cory Souto
53.94cPANortheast Bradford
4x400 Relay
1.-allen yancoskie
Dominic Farronato
ben bui
david fletcher
4:20.00PAMt. Carmel Area
2.-Levi Upham
Austin Senn-Bishop
Cory Souto
Sam Beers
4:26.00PANortheast Bradford
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Dominic Farronato46' 2.00PAMt. Carmel Area
2.8Tyler Thompson40' 8.00PAMt. Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
1.8Dominic Farronato160' 2.00PAMt. Carmel Area
High Jump
1.8Tyler Thompson4' 8.00PAMt. Carmel Area
8Levi Upham4' 8.00PANortheast Bradford
8Cory Souto4' 8.00PANortheast Bradford
4.8Marcus Obrien4' 0.00PAMt. Carmel Area
Long Jump
1.8Sam Beers15' 8.50PANortheast Bradford
2.8Matt Avellino14' 2.00PAMt. Carmel Area
Triple Jump
1.8Matt Avellino30' 8.00PAMt. Carmel Area

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.7Aryanna Huber14.64cPAMt. Carmel Area
7Christina Podpora14.64cPAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Elizabeth Cooper14.84cPAMt. Carmel Area
7Jenna Jacobs14.84cPANortheast Bradford
7Marissa Kleman14.84cPAMt. Carmel Area
6.7Cassie Johnson15.14cPANortheast Bradford
7.7Ashlyne Carmen15.44cPANortheast Bradford
8.7Paige Saxer15.74cPANortheast Bradford
9.7Bri Krsyzckowski16.64cPANortheast Bradford
200 Meters
1.8Lydia Werner29.04cPANortheast Bradford
2.7Christina Podpora31.04cPAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Cassie Johnson31.44cPANortheast Bradford
7Jenna Jacobs31.44cPANortheast Bradford
5.8Angela Benjamin31.84cPANortheast Bradford
6.8Anna Wheaton32.24cPANortheast Bradford
7.7Paige Saxer32.34cPANortheast Bradford
8.7Olivia Lubinski32.64cPAMt. Carmel Area
8Hailey Fisher32.64cPANortheast Bradford
10.7Ashlyne Carmen33.04cPANortheast Bradford
7Aryanna Huber33.04cPAMt. Carmel Area
400 Meters
1.8Lydia Werner64.34cPANortheast Bradford
2.7Marissa Kleman68.14cPAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Jenna Jacobs69.14cPANortheast Bradford
4.8Anna Wheaton74.44cPANortheast Bradford
5.8Hailey Fisher75.14cPANortheast Bradford
8Angela Benjamin75.14cPANortheast Bradford
7.7Ashlyne Carmen78.14cPANortheast Bradford
800 Meters
1.8Lydia Werner2:32.00PANortheast Bradford
2.8Chantelle Skavery3:02.00PAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Jacqualin Lyden3:06.00PAMt. Carmel Area
4.8Taylor Arnold3:08.00PANortheast Bradford
5.8Taylor Barrett3:29.00PANortheast Bradford
1600 Meters
1.8Lydia Werner5:49.00PANortheast Bradford
2.8Chantelle Skavery6:31.00PAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Cassie Johnson6:45.00PANortheast Bradford
7Jacqualin Lyden6:45.00PAMt. Carmel Area
5.8Taylor Arnold6:47.00PANortheast Bradford
6.8Taylor Barrett7:32.90PANortheast Bradford
4x100 Relay
1.-Hailey Fisher
Jenna Jacobs
Cassie Martin
Ashlyne Carmen
60.34cPANortheast Bradford
4x400 Relay
1.-Jenna Jacobs
Cassie Martin
Molly Uhouse
Lydia Werner
4:45.00PANortheast Bradford
Discus - 1kg
1.7Madelyn Witkoski72' 10.00PAMt. Carmel Area
2.8Hailey Fisher57' 2.00PANortheast Bradford
3.7Cassie Johnson50' 3.60PANortheast Bradford
4.8Leah Nicola49' 8.00PAMt. Carmel Area
5.7Alyssa Menko49' 6.00PAMt. Carmel Area
6.7Bri Krsyzckowski47' 7.20PANortheast Bradford
High Jump
1.8Lydia Werner4' 10.00PANortheast Bradford
8Molly Uhouse4' 10.00PANortheast Bradford
3.7Christina Podpora3' 10.00PAMt. Carmel Area
4.7Natasha Nevis3' 8.00PAMt. Carmel Area
7Vanessa Klemas3' 8.00PAMt. Carmel Area
Long Jump
1.8Lydia Werner15' 2.00PANortheast Bradford
2.7Marissa Kleman12' 5.00PAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Paige Saxer12' 1.00PANortheast Bradford
4.7Olivia Lubinski11' 7.00PAMt. Carmel Area
Triple Jump
1.8Lydia Werner33' 8.00PANortheast Bradford
2.7Ashley Doyle26' 11.00PAMt. Carmel Area
3.7Cameron Getty24' 2.00PAMt. Carmel Area
4.7Natasha Nevis22' 7.00PAMt. Carmel Area
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.