Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mid-Valley Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Thomas Niemeyer11.94cWAHousel
2.8Ivan Mireles12.14cWAHousel
3.8Cesar Ramirez12.22aWAToppenish
4.8Blair Burns12.34cWAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Logan Case12.44cWASierra Vista
6.8Lucas Zepeda12.54cWAWest Valley-Yakima
7.8Angel Garcia12.72aWAToppenish
8.8Jacob Perales12.74cWASierra Vista
8Reese Aaberg12.74cWAHousel
8Damon Mattern12.74cWAToppenish
8Matthew Finch12.74cWAWest Valley-Yakima
200 Meters
1.8Ivan Mireles24.94cWAHousel
2.8Thomas Niemeyer25.24cWAHousel
3.8Caleb Barrette26.14cWAWest Valley-Yakima
4.8Bryce Stoddard26.24cWAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Gerry Pacheco26.74aWAToppenish
6.8Martin Zaragoza27.14cWAHousel
7.8luis Guerrero27.24cWAHousel
8.8Christian Hanson27.34cWAToppenish
9.8Tyler Dittmar27.37aWAEast Valley Central
10.7Robert Bridger27.44cWAGrandview
400 Meters
1.8Moises Ramierez56.61aWASierra Vista
2.8Daniel Izutsu56.95aWAWest Valley-Yakima
3.8Seth Walker57.06aWAMorgan
4.8Jared Ellis57.65aWAZillah
5.8Damon Mattern60.42aWAToppenish
6.8Noe Meza61.17aWASierra Vista
7.8Colton Hoggarth61.48aWAWest Valley-Yakima
8.7Griffey Sarmiento62.54cWASierra Vista
9.8Miguel Moreno62.74aWAGrandview
10.7Cade Pepito63.54cWAWalter Strom
800 Meters
1.8Bryce Stoddard2:21.37aWAWest Valley-Yakima
2.8Zack Crossley2:22.77aWAZillah
3.8Jacob Perales2:24.51aWASierra Vista
4.8Leo Gonzalez2:25.10WAHousel
5.8Travis Gylling2:25.31aWAMorgan
6.8Colton Hoggarth2:25.90WAWest Valley-Yakima
7.8Jovanni Carriedo2:27.50aWAEast Valley Central
8.8Quinton Gasper2:29.71aWAMorgan
9.8Reymande Strong2:31.72a14WAWapato
10.7Ethan Villarreal2:32.00WAEast Valley Central
7Brigham Cardon2:32.00WASelah
1600 Meters
1.8Zack Crossley5:02.20WAZillah
2.8Daniel Izutsu5:03.80WAWest Valley-Yakima
3.7Brigham Cardon5:04.80WASelah
4.8Colton Hoggarth5:08.10WAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Nathan Christensen5:13.60WAHousel
6.8Justin Maljaars5:16.90WAHousel
7.8Brily Walker5:18.00WAMorgan
8.7Ethan Villarreal5:22.60WAEast Valley Central
9.8Moises Ramierez5:24.30WASierra Vista
10.8Jovanni Carriedo5:25.50WAEast Valley Central
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Blair Burns16.14cWAWest Valley-Yakima
2.7Joey McDonald16.34cWAEast Valley Central
3.8Jeremy Bade16.44cWAEast Valley Central
4.8Lucas Zepeda16.54cWAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Reese Aaberg16.74cWAHousel
6.8Nic Knutson16.84cWANaches Valley
7.8Miguel Moreno17.14cWAGrandview
8.8Michael Cruz17.24cWAHousel
9.8Bryce Stoddard17.34cWAWest Valley-Yakima
10.8Lane Hibbs17.84cWAHousel
8Braydon Johnson17.84cWAHousel
7Jonathan Perez17.84aWAToppenish
4x100 Relay
1.-Ivan Mireles
Christopher Miklas
Reese Aaberg
Thomas Niemeyer
49.56aWAHousel
2.-Relay Team49.94cWAToppenish
3.-Rudy Palencia
Andres Torres
Fox Rodriguez
Moises Ramierez
51.87aWASierra Vista
4.-Riley Solverson
Seth Walker
Brily Walker
Donny Ellersick
52.43aWAMorgan
5.-Jovanni Carriedo
Stefan Panatex
Jeremy Bade
Tyler Dittmar
52.54aWAEast Valley Central
6.-Jared Ellis
Isreal Suarez
Isaac Suarez
Spencer VanAntwerp
53.16aWAZillah
7.-Casey Beksinski
Braydon Maier
Brigham Cardon
Trenton Murdock
54.44cWASelah
8.-Israel Aguilar
Joey Madrigal
Carlos Ramos
Rafa Rodriguez
55.34cWAGrandview
9.-Kasey Barber
A.J. Olson
Amrit Lehal
Nic Knutson
56.84cWANaches Valley
10.-Jacob Chumley
John Kranz
Hazel Negrete
Alejandro Juarez
56.88aWAHarrison
4x200 Relay
1.-Gerald Lemmon
Conner Bell
Jude Schnellbach
Cameron Savage
89.80WAHousel
2.-Relay Team1:46.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
3.-Marcos Ortiz
Noe Meza
Carlos Lopez
Logan Case
1:51.52aWASierra Vista
4.-Jacob Chumley
Rosendo Nunez
Fabian Rangel
Ivan Romero
1:52.65aWAHarrison
5.-Jovanni Carriedo
Kody Tasker
Alexander Vargas
Gabriel Rabadan
1:55.20WAEast Valley Central
6.-Savon Whalen-lanier
Kairat Rumble
Isaac Leavitt
Neeland Pendlebury
1:57.32aWASelah
7.-Israel Aguilar
Jorge Aguilar
Jonathan Mata
Carlos Ramos
1:58.16aWAGrandview
8.-Anders Ames
Jacob Tilley
Spencer VanAntwerp
Sam Clark
2:03.00WAZillah
9.-DJ Wetzel
Jordan Anderson
Estaban Barajas
Ryan Creech
2:03.20WAMorgan
10.-Alex Torres
Ernesto Carrasco
Carlos Garcia
Aaron Cardoza
2:13.20WAGranger
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Aaron Caudill41' 0.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
2.8Wilhelm Ramirez40' 2.00WAHousel
3.8Thomas Niemeyer37' 3.00WAHousel
4.8Christian Hanson36' 4.50WAToppenish
5.8Michael Cruz36' 1.00WAHousel
6.8Anthony Wiley36' 0.00WAHousel
7.8Samuel Kroll35' 6.00WAToppenish
8.7J.R. Hyde35' 4.00WANaches Valley
9.8Damon Mattern35' 1.50WAToppenish
10.8Rudy Palencia35' 1.00WASierra Vista
Discus - 1kg
1.8Anthony Wiley136' 1.00WAHousel
2.8Logan Pearson109' 0.00WAHousel
3.8Wilhelm Ramirez107' 10.00WAHousel
4.8Jeremy Bade101' 11.00WAEast Valley Central
5.8Thomas Niemeyer101' 10.00WAHousel
6.8Travis Gylling99' 1.00WAMorgan
7.7Jared VanScoy98' 9.00WANaches Valley
8.8Tyler Larsen98' 3.00WAMorgan
9.8Ryder Watts93' 9.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
10.7Dalton Lehnherr90' 7.00WASelah
8Samuel Kroll90' 7.00WAToppenish
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Isaac Suarez169' 8.00WAZillah
2.8Martin Zaragoza162' 1.00WAHousel
3.8A.J. Olsen147' 8.00WANaches Valley
4.8Anthony Wiley136' 1.00WAHousel
5.7Michael Orozco135' 8.00WANaches Valley
6.8Noe Meza135' 7.00WASierra Vista
7.7Braydon Maier131' 4.00WASelah
8.8Wilhelm Ramirez128' 2.00WAHousel
9.8Aaron Caudill123' 0.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
10.8Stefan Panatex122' 9.00WAEast Valley Central
High Jump
1.8Jeremy Bade5' 4.00WAEast Valley Central
8Daniel Izutsu5' 4.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
3.8Christian Hanson5' 2.00WAToppenish
8Riley Solverson5' 2.00WAMorgan
5.8Isreal Suarez5' 0.00WAZillah
8Isaac Suarez5' 0.00WAZillah
7Joey McDonald5' 0.00WAEast Valley Central
8Travis Hallenback5' 0.00WAEast Valley Central
8Landon Hull5' 0.00WAMorgan
8Moises Ramierez5' 0.00WASierra Vista
Long Jump
1.8Ivan Mireles18' 4.00WAHousel
2.8Thomas Niemeyer18' 1.50WAHousel
3.8Jeremy Bade17' 6.00WAEast Valley Central
4.8Henry Elliot16' 11.00WAHousel
5.7Lorenzo Sanchez16' 5.50WAHarrison
6.7Joey McDonald16' 0.00WAEast Valley Central
7.8Isreal Suarez15' 9.00WAZillah
8.8Christopher Miklas15' 8.00WAHousel
9.8Carson Hamilton15' 6.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
10.8Damon Mattern15' 5.50WAToppenish

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Alyssa Barden13.34cWAWest Valley-Yakima
7Olivia Rickey13.34cWAWest Valley-Yakima
3.8Caitlin Quaempts13.64cWAWest Valley-Yakima
4.8Rebecca Wildman13.74cWAHousel
5.8Shaddiah Meadows13.78aWANaches Valley
6.8Olivia Smith13.94cWANaches Valley
8Sarah Reiber13.94cWASelah
8.8Taylor Karnes14.04cWAWest Valley-Yakima
9.8Victoria Wilcox14.21aWAWest Valley-Yakima
10.7Aylin Bautista14.27aWASierra Vista
200 Meters
1.8Rebecca Wildman27.44cWAHousel
2.8Alyssa Barden28.14cWAWest Valley-Yakima
3.8Kim Munoz28.54cWAHousel
4.8Caitlin Quaempts28.62aWAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Jordyn Arlt29.33aWAMorgan
6.7Olivia Rickey29.34cWAWest Valley-Yakima
8Sarah Reiber29.34cWASelah
8.8Lauren Mcdevitt29.44cWASelah
9.7Alexis Garcia29.54cWAHarrison
10.7Aylin Bautista29.74cWASierra Vista
400 Meters
1.8Riley Steele65.95aWAWest Valley-Yakima
2.8Taylor Beightol66.01aWAHousel
3.7Lily Tyrrell67.11aWASelah
4.8Alexis Redfield67.86aWAZillah
5.7Kailey Kolln67.95aWAMorgan
6.8Olivia Smith69.34cWANaches Valley
7.8Holly Terrill70.34cWAWalter Strom
8Makayla Cruz70.34cWAHousel
9.7Justice Newhouse70.63aWAHousel
10.7Kelsea Fisher70.64aWASelah
800 Meters
1.7Justice Newhouse2:37.50WAHousel
2.8Kaili Keefe2:40.90WAWest Valley-Yakima
3.7Kailey Kolln2:42.50WAMorgan
4.8Holly Terrill2:47.60WAWalter Strom
5.7Elise Knudson2:52.90WAWest Valley-Yakima
6.7Rachel Strong2:53.80WAWest Valley-Yakima
7.8Hailey Buttars2:54.60WAHousel
8.7Salma Preppernau2:55.90WAMorgan
7Hannah Lind2:55.90WAHousel
10.8Emily Lewis2:57.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
1600 Meters
1.7Justice Newhouse5:50.60WAHousel
2.8Jeniya Guillen5:55.40WASierra Vista
3.7Lily Tyrrell5:56.00WASelah
4.8Jiselle Arambul6:04.60WAWapato
5.8Emily Lewis6:05.80WAWest Valley-Yakima
6.7Kailey Kolln6:07.20WAMorgan
7.7Maggie Rees6:17.80WASelah
8.8Hailey Buttars6:19.00WAHousel
9.7Taylor Olney6:28.30WAWest Valley-Yakima
10.7Salma Preppernau6:31.30WAMorgan
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Olivia Rickey16.94cWAWest Valley-Yakima
2.8Isreal Suarez17.34cWAZillah
3.8Caitlin Quaempts17.45aWAWest Valley-Yakima
4.8Jordyn Arlt18.37aWAMorgan
5.7Elise Knudson18.50aWAWest Valley-Yakima
6.7Maci Favilla18.84cWAZillah
7.8Brooke Benner19.24cWANaches Valley
8.8Sydney Wammock19.44cWAWest Valley-Yakima
9.7Aylin Bautista19.54cWASierra Vista
10.8Halle Irvine19.56aWAWest Valley-Yakima
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team57.98aWAWest Valley-Yakima
2.-Makayla Cruz
Kim Munoz
Taylor Beightol
Rebecca Wildman
58.14cWAHousel
3.-Jackie Bobeck
Lauren Mcdevitt
Kelsea Fisher
Cailin O'malley
58.65aWASelah
4.-Alyssa Ceja
Jenelle Sanchez
Jessica Linde
Aylin Bautista
59.49aWASierra Vista
5.-Relay Team60.10aWAGrandview
6.-Relay Team60.92aWAMorgan
7.-Relay Team61.80aWAWalter Strom
8.-Jiselle Arambul
Rosalin Dunn
Alyssa Roth
Shelian Lambebull
63.35aWAWapato
9.-Adeline Changala
Kaycee Schneider
Alexis Clausing
McKenzie Durand
64.24cWAEast Valley Central
10.-Kim Abrera
Deyci Alejandre
Rebecca Pettingill
Dalia Rojas
64.34cWAZillah
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:58.80WAWest Valley-Yakima
2.-Relay Team2:03.90WAMorgan
3.-Makayla Cruz
Kim Munoz
McKaylin Gooldy
Brittney Smith
2:07.50WAHousel
4.-Carolina Sagarnaga
Claudia Pena
Mariah Gonzalez
Alexis Garcia
2:10.40WAHarrison
5.-Jorrian Southards
Brenna Church
Maci Favilla
Elise Moneymaker
2:13.50WAZillah
6.-Brooke Goodpaster
Mykah McMillan
Paige Tri
Esther Packard
2:17.70WASelah
7.-Jiselle Arambul
Rosalin Dunn
Alyssa Roth
Shelian Lambebull
2:23.41aWAWapato
8.-Esmeralda Diera
Alexadria Rodriguez
K-Ci Sinclair
Esmeralda Valencia
2:27.00WAGrandview
9.-Olivia Smith
Brianna Warner
Samantha Buckles
Jenna Brewington
2:27.50WANaches Valley
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Mikaela Sitton28' 3.50WAMorgan
2.7Elly Teske27' 0.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
3.7Aylin Bautista26' 8.00WASierra Vista
4.7Kali Kruger26' 2.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Stephanie Douglas26' 1.00WAMorgan
6.7Kianna Zimmer25' 0.00WAEast Valley Central
7.8Gabby Martinez24' 11.00WASelah
8.8Makayla Clarke24' 7.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
9.8Katelyn Bramstedt24' 6.50WAMorgan
10.8Sarah Ulmer24' 2.00WAEast Valley Central
8Makayla Cruz24' 2.00WAHousel
7Lille Mclemore24' 2.00WAHousel
Discus - 1kg
1.8Shaddiah Meadows86' 7.00WANaches Valley
2.7Lille Mclemore77' 4.00WAHousel
3.7Sara Harper69' 4.00WASelah
4.7Elly Teske68' 5.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
5.8Kiera Fairchild67' 11.00WAHousel
6.8Stephanie Douglas67' 2.00WAMorgan
7.8Mikaela Sitton66' 10.00WAMorgan
8.8Katelyn Bramstedt66' 4.00WAMorgan
9.8Gabby Martinez66' 0.00WASelah
10.8Makayla Clarke64' 9.50WAWest Valley-Yakima
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Sarah Ulmer102' 8.00WAEast Valley Central
2.8Kim Munoz97' 0.00WAHousel
3.8Kali Thomas87' 6.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
4.7Alexis Garcia77' 9.00WAHarrison
5.8Jenna Brewington76' 5.00WANaches Valley
6.8Dalia Rojas76' 3.00WAZillah
7.7Kelsea Fisher76' 1.00WASelah
8.8Katelyn Bramstedt75' 5.00WAMorgan
9.8Mikaela Sitton74' 9.00WAMorgan
10.7Kaycee Schneider74' 6.00WAEast Valley Central
8Jeniya Guillen74' 6.00WASierra Vista
High Jump
1.8Sara Overton4' 6.00WAMorgan
8Shaddiah Meadows4' 6.00WANaches Valley
8Caitlin Quaempts4' 6.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
8Rebecca Wildman4' 6.00WAHousel
7Marissa Brennan4' 6.00WAMorgan
6.7McKenzie Biddick4' 4.00WAEast Valley Central
8Brooke Benner4' 4.00WANaches Valley
8.8Lauren Mcdevitt4' 2.00WASelah
8Tahleiya Davis4' 2.00WAMorgan
8Emma Olney4' 2.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
8Josephine Taylor4' 2.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
Long Jump
1.8Shaddiah Meadows15' 8.00WANaches Valley
2.8Jordyn Arlt14' 9.50WAMorgan
3.8Rebecca Pettingill14' 6.00WAZillah
4.7Jessica Linde13' 5.00WASierra Vista
8Halle Irvine13' 5.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
8Lauren Mcdevitt13' 5.00WASelah
7Carlee Martin13' 5.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
8.8Ana Diaz13' 4.00WASierra Vista
9.8Brooke Benner13' 1.50WANaches Valley
10.8Taylor Beightol13' 1.00WAHousel
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.