Nebraska Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.-Quintez Mccray12.24cNEOmaha Racers
2.-Mason Maglalang14.34cNELincoln Youth Track
3.-Zander Gray14.54cNEWings of Omaha Track
4.11-12Masen Lauvier14.84c12NELincoln Youth Track
5.-Myles Makell15.24cNEWings of Omaha Track
6.-Isaac Appleget15.34cNELincoln Youth Track
-Keelan Johnson15.34cNECornhusker Flyers
8.-Eli Werner15.44cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
9.-Makye Thomas15.54cNENebraska Warriors Track
-Maximilian Murrell15.54cNECornhusker Flyers
200 Meters
1.-Justu Coleman-henderson26.84cNEWings of Omaha Track
2.9-10Jarrett Proby31.34cNEWings of Omaha Track
3.-Ethan Boerner32.04cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
4.-Zander Gray32.14cNEWings of Omaha Track
5.-Myles Makell32.74cNEWings of Omaha Track
6.-Keelan Johnson32.94cNECornhusker Flyers
7.-Malik Trotter33.24cNEWings of Omaha Track
8.-Makye Thomas33.44cNENebraska Warriors Track
9.-Phillip Ellis jr33.54cNEMidwest Striders
10.-Corey Nelson33.64cNEMidwest Striders
400 Meters
1.-Justu Coleman-henderson59.04cNEWings of Omaha Track
2.-Nicholas Mulnix59.64cNEOmaha Racers
3.11-12Justin Liedke64.04cNECornhusker Flyers
4.-Ben Wingerter66.84cNEOmaha Racers
5.-Mason Maglalang67.74cNELincoln Youth Track
6.-Alec Gilroy67.84cNEOmaha Racers
7.-Eli Werner70.24cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
8.13-14Jared Bledsoe70.34cNECornhusker Flyers
9.-Ethan Boerner70.54cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
10.9-10Jarrett Proby71.34cNEWings of Omaha Track
800 Meters
1.11-12Andy Vasquez2:18.70NECornhusker Flyers
2.11-12Justin Liedke2:21.00NECornhusker Flyers
3.11-12Masen Lauvier2:34.0012NELincoln Youth Track
4.13-14Jared Bledsoe2:43.10NECornhusker Flyers
5.-Chandler Melcher2:46.70NEOmaha Racers
6.-Adam Strasser2:49.00NECornhusker Flyers
7.-GRANT RAY2:52.00NEOmaha Racers
8.-Bryce Paulson2:53.00NEOmaha Racers
-Cole Mingo2:53.00NEOmaha Racers
10.-Matt Mccracken2:55.00NELincoln Youth Track
1500 Meters
1.11-12Justin Liedke4:41.90NECornhusker Flyers
2.-Brady Mulnix4:57.20NEOmaha Racers
3.-Eric Castillo5:05.80NELincoln Youth Track
4.11-12Andy Vasquez5:06.80NECornhusker Flyers
5.11-12Masen Lauvier5:15.8012NELincoln Youth Track
6.-Chandler Melcher5:33.10NEOmaha Racers
7.13-14Jared Bledsoe5:34.30NECornhusker Flyers
8.-Jacob Ralston5:49.90NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
9.-Isaac Werner6:09.10NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
10.-Bryce Paulson6:17.10NEOmaha Racers
3000 Meters
1.11-12Justin Liedke9:55.20NECornhusker Flyers
2.-Eric Castillo10:23.30NELincoln Youth Track
3.11-12Andy Vasquez10:37.60NECornhusker Flyers
4.13-14Jared Bledsoe11:42.70NECornhusker Flyers
5.-Jacob Ralston12:06.00NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
6.-Sergio Araya12:29.00NEOmaha Racers
7.-Devin Mulder14:04.00NEOmaha Racers
8.-Riley Heimes15:07.80NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Nicholas Wilson20.94cNEOmaha Racers
High Jump
1.-Nolan Dondlinger4' 2.00NECornhusker Flyers
-Maximilian Murrell4' 2.00NECornhusker Flyers
3.-Jackson Wagner4' 0.00NECornhusker Flyers
4.-Andrew Anderson3' 8.00NECornhusker Flyers
5.-Joshua Thompson3' 2.00NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
-Jack Rubin3' 2.00NECornhusker Flyers
Long Jump
1.-Justu Coleman-henderson18' 7.00NEWings of Omaha Track
2.-Sterling Smith16' 3.75NELincoln Youth Track
3.-Nicholas Wilson14' 9.25NEOmaha Racers
4.-Cole Mingo13' 7.00NEOmaha Racers
5.-Charles Roskens13' 2.00NEWings of Omaha Track
6.-Ethan Boerner12' 10.50NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
7.-Isaac Appleget12' 7.50NELincoln Youth Track
8.-Nolan Dondlinger12' 3.50NECornhusker Flyers
9.-Eli Werner12' 0.50NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
-Colton Phillips12' 0.50NEOmaha Racers
Triple Jump
1.11-12Andy Vasquez32' 9.00NECornhusker Flyers
2.11-12A j Appleget26' 4.2512NELincoln Youth Track

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11-12Deja Johnson12.84cNEWings of Omaha Track
2.11-12Aries Phillips13.34cNEOmaha United Track
3.-Devon Bomer13.84cNECornhusker Flyers
4.-Daja Gregory14.04cNEMidwest Striders
5.-Taleah Gully14.44cNEWings of Omaha Track
6.-Hannah Carlson14.64cNECornhusker Flyers
7.-Ariyanna Simmons14.84cNEMidwest Striders
-Caelyn Christiancy14.84cNELincoln Youth Track
9.-J'LAH RAY14.94cNEMidwest Striders
10.-Courtney Robinson15.04cNEWings of Omaha Track
200 Meters
1.17-18Nakita Brewer25.95aNEBoys & Girls of Midlands
2.11-12Aries Phillips27.24cNEOmaha United Track
3.-Jade King27.94cNEWings of Omaha Track
4.-Daja Gregory28.84cNEMidwest Striders
5.11-12Nadia Williams29.84cNEMidwest Striders
6.-Taleah Gully30.14cNEWings of Omaha Track
7.-J'LAH RAY30.24cNEMidwest Striders
8.9-10Nickiya Mitchelle30.34cNEOmaha United Track
9.9-10Maranda Saltzman30.54cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
10.-Hannah Carlson31.44cNECornhusker Flyers
400 Meters
1.17-18Nakita Brewer63.43aNEBoys & Girls of Midlands
2.-Devon Bomer65.24cNECornhusker Flyers
3.-Daja Gregory65.64cNEMidwest Striders
4.-Brooklyn Larimore71.34cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
5.11-12Cyrianna Alston71.54cNEOmaha United Track
6.-Taleah Gully73.54cNEWings of Omaha Track
7.-Tameira Rollins73.64cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
8.9-10Desyree' McGhee74.74cNEOmaha United Track
9.-Marquia Stogner75.64cNEMidwest Striders
10.-Adrian Vavala76.34cNELincoln Youth Track
800 Meters
1.11-12Emma Schwartz2:41.0012NELincoln Youth Track
2.11-12Alex Schwartz2:48.4012NELincoln Youth Track
3.-Brooklyn Larimore2:51.00NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
4.-Laney Macnamara2:57.00NEOmaha Racers
5.-Adrian Vavala3:01.00NELincoln Youth Track
6.11-12Cyrianna Alston3:07.00NEOmaha United Track
7.-Hope Buescher3:12.00NELincoln Youth Track
8.-Callie Mulnix3:16.00NEOmaha Racers
9.-Abby Butler3:16.10NEOmaha Racers
10.9-10Desyree' McGhee3:17.00NEOmaha United Track
1500 Meters
1.15-16Rebekah Topham4:28.92aNECornhusker Flyers
2.11-12Alex Schwartz5:45.3012NELincoln Youth Track
3.11-12Rebecca Jarina5:51.6013NELincoln Youth Track
4.11-12Emma Schwartz5:56.1012NELincoln Youth Track
5.-Laney Macnamara6:21.20NEOmaha Racers
6.-Kailyn Thelen6:58.00NELincoln Youth Track
7.-Isabel Reutzel7:42.00NECornhusker Flyers
3000 Meters
1.11-12Rebecca Jarina11:49.4013NELincoln Youth Track
2.9-10Ally Lunzeman12:17.0011NELincoln Youth Track
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11-12Nadia Williams19.54cNEMidwest Striders
2.-Grace Boothe20.04cNEWings of Omaha Track
3.11-12Mya Mace22.14cNEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
4.-Erica Robinson22.64cNEWings of Omaha Track
High Jump
1.-Josie Medill4' 9.00NELincoln Jets Track
2.9-10Alise jo George4' 4.0012NELincoln Youth Track
3.-Brooklyn Larimore4' 2.00NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
-Devon Bomer4' 2.00NECornhusker Flyers
5.11-12Nadia Williams3' 8.00NEMidwest Striders
6.9-10Makenzie Mace3' 2.00NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
-Eve Weber3' 2.00NECornhusker Flyers
8.11-12Mya Mace3' 0.00NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
Long Jump
1.17-18Kamara Avant17' 1.12NEBoys & Girls of Midlands
2.-Kelani Kennedy13' 7.50NEBellevue Breeze Rec Track
3.-Grace Boothe13' 0.25NEWings of Omaha Track
4.9-10Nickiya Mitchelle13' 0.00NEOmaha United Track
5.-Hannah Carlson12' 9.50NECornhusker Flyers
6.9-10Alise jo George12' 9.2512NELincoln Youth Track
7.11-12Nadia Williams12' 4.00NEMidwest Striders
8.-Katelyn Thompson11' 11.00NELincoln Youth Track
9.-Erica Robinson11' 10.00NEWings of Omaha Track
10.-Deborah Ramaekers10' 6.75NELincoln Youth Track
Triple Jump
1.Hayley Krumwiede35' 11.50NETachyon Athletik
2.-Jade King32' 6.50NEWings of Omaha Track
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.