Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SrTaylor Throckmorton6.74PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
2.SrDavid Franklin6.81OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
3.SoZach Hill6.94PAAlleghenyDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
4.FrAsher Sells7.00PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
5.FrEmmanuel Dodoo7.04OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
6.SrDaniel Ambrosio7.05INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
7.SoCameron Day7.21PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
8.FrJoe Tonzo7.24PAAlleghenyDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
9.-Ezekiel Perez7.49PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.FrVictor Bango6.86OHWittenbergMar 09NCAA Division III National Championships
2.JrEthan Freet7.05OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
3.SoSean Hildebrand7.12INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
4.SoCharles Smothers7.20INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
5.SrShawn Chrapczynski7.25OHOberlinJan 28Findlay Classic
6.SrDavid Franklin7.29OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.SrChris Roth7.32OHDenisonJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
8.SoCarlo Gagliardo7.34OHKenyonJan 21OWU Triangular
JrVann Hunt7.34INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
10.-Arion Clanton7.38INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
FrAnthony Williams7.38OHWittenbergJan 14Capital Challenge
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrTaylor Throckmorton22.29PAAlleghenyFeb 11Valentine Invitational
2.JrEthan Freet22.96OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
3.FrVictor Bango23.08OHWittenbergJan 21Otterbein Invitational
4.JrSilas Jolliff23.22OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
5.JrMatt Martin23.28OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
6.SrShawn Chrapczynski23.35OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
7.SoSean Hildebrand23.38INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
8.FrNathan Muller23.48INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
9.SoZach Hill23.62PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
10.FrMatt Hunter23.74OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrJohn Haley35.90INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
2.SrShawn Chrapczynski36.06OHOberlinDec 10Golden Flash Gala
3.JrBilly Rosson36.66INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
4.-Ivan Neskov37.71INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
5.-John Lanz40.03OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
6.JrTerrance Embry41.54OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
7.SrRemington Jackson41.60OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
8.SoShannon Moss41.92OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
9.-David Raines45.08OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
10.-Matthew Miklacic45.43OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrJohn Haley49.08INWabashFeb 11Valentine Invitational
2.SrTaylor Throckmorton49.09PAAlleghenyFeb 11Valentine Invitational
3.JrEthan Freet50.66OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
4.JrSilas Jolliff51.03OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
5.JrMatt Martin51.28OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
6.FrJonathan Overstreet51.46OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.FrJoel Whittington51.57INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
8.JrBilly Rosson51.72INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
9.SrGarret Bonk51.90INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
10.FrBrian Cook51.93OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrGarret Bonk1:07.23INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
2.JrSilas Jolliff1:08.65OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
3.FrJerry Choi1:09.32OHOberlinDec 10Golden Flash Gala
4.FrJake Carnahan1:09.61OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
5.SoTim Woods1:11.31OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
6.JrSean Dembowski1:12.66OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
7.FrCharles Watson1:13.41OHWittenbergJan 21Otterbein Invitational
8.SrDavid Cogswell1:14.12OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
9.SrPeter Morris1:16.58OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
10.FrEthian Morales1:16.62OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrJake Waterman1:51.72INWabashFeb 11Valentine Invitational
2.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo1:54.95OHDenisonFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
3.JrMichael Vlah1:55.75PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
4.SoCole Hruskovich1:57.16INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
5.SrDonavan White1:57.90INWabashFeb 11Valentine Invitational
6.SrSharif Kronemer1:58.48OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.JrJacob Bonnell2:00.46OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
8.FrGavin Hisner2:00.77OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
9.FrJacob Caddick2:00.92INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
10.SoQuinn Hull2:01.26OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrJake Waterman2:30.13INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
2.SoCole Hruskovich2:33.19INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
3.SoJimmy Taylor2:37.40OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
4.FrJacob Caddick2:38.55INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
5.SoTim Woods2:40.89OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
6.JrKevin DeGrout2:41.54OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
7.SrMicah Caunter2:41.94OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
8.-Zach Huston2:46.40INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
9.FrAdam Kapuscinski2:48.10OHWittenbergJan 14Capital Challenge
10.SoGabe Abud2:48.23OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrKevin McCarthy4:05.58INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
2.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo4:12.15OHDenisonFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
3.JrBobby Over4:16.93PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
4.JrChad Kosanovich4:17.11OHDenisonFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
5.FrShane Hoerbert4:26.79INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
6.SrEvan Hitchcock4:27.30OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.SrPat Meyers4:27.90OHKenyonJan 21OWU Triangular
8.SrStephen Williams4:28.93OHOberlinJan 28Findlay Classic
9.SrJarrett Cowgill4:29.08OHWittenbergJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
10.SoJimmy Taylor4:30.19OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrKevin McCarthy8:29.01INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
2.JrBobby Over8:33.20PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
3.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo8:34.37OHDenisonJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
4.SoDalton Boyer8:47.69INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
5.FrShane Hoerbert8:54.22INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
6.FrBilly McManus8:55.31INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
7.JrMichael Vlah8:55.66PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
8.SrStephen Williams8:56.01OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
9.SrPatrick McLaughlin8:56.44PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
10.JrKevin Edwards8:58.75PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo14:21.20OHDenisonMar 09NCAA Division III National Championships
2.SrKevin McCarthy14:50.79INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
3.JrBobby Over14:52.26PAAlleghenyFeb 11Valentine Invitational
4.JrKevin Edwards15:21.74PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
5.SrPatrick McLaughlin15:26.45PAAlleghenyFeb 11Valentine Invitational
6.SrAlex Chappars15:31.94OHDenisonFeb 11Valentine Invitational
7.SrBrian David15:38.52INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
8.SrKenny Faris15:38.81INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
9.SrBen Schild15:42.36OHOberlinDec 10Golden Flash Gala
10.FrJared Burris15:48.94INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrDavid Franklin7.76OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
2.FrRonnie Posthauer7.86INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
3.FrMatt Hunter8.03OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
4.FrGabriel Incarnato8.10OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
5.JrJohn Haley8.11INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
6.JrBilly Rosson8.12INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
7.JrEvan Groninger8.27INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
8.FrNathan Taggart8.37PAAlleghenyJan 20B-W Mid-January Meet
9.SrJohn Bogoucki8.42INWabashDec 09Hoosier Open
10.SoAndrew Diehl8.57OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrNathan Muller8.38INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
2.SrDavid Franklin8.62OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
3.JrBilly Rosson8.64INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
JrJohn Haley8.64INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
5.JrPatrick Posthauer8.66INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
6.FrJoel Whittington8.67INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
7.FrRonnie Posthauer8.74INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
FrGabriel Incarnato8.74OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
9.JrEvan Groninger8.76INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
10.FrMatt Hunter8.83OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:32.66OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
2.-Sean Hildebrand
Vann Hunt
Arion Clanton
Robert Riddle
1:34.19INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
3.-Jerry Choi
Vlad Bursic
Peter Morris
Shawn Chrapczynski
1:36.34OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
4.-Victor Bango
Patrick Tomko
Philip Tomko
Chris Frierson
1:36.43OHWittenbergJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
5.-Ethan Deselem
Remington Jackson
Stephen Ferguson
David Brew
1:37.35OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
6.-Keith Mullings Jr
Chris Roth
Steven Czujko
Ivanhoe Hall
1:39.56OHDenisonJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
7.-Taylor Throckmorton
Joe Tonzo
Ezekiel Perez
Zach Hill
1:42.03PAAlleghenyDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-John Haley
Garret Bonk
Billy Rosson
Jake Waterman
3:22.92INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
2.-Relay Team3:33.02OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
3.-Relay Team3:33.82OHKenyonJan 21OWU Triangular
4.-Jerry Choi
Quinn Hull
Tim Woods
Shawn Chrapczynski
3:34.37OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
5.-Chris Frierson
Charles Watson
Ryan Hagen
Justin Yates
3:36.44OHWittenbergJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
6.-David Brew
Micah Caunter
John Lanz
Stephen Ferguson
3:44.22OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
7.-Steven Czujko
Ivanhoe Hall
Joe Thackery
Keith Mullings Jr
3:46.72OHDenisonJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Jake Waterman
John Haley
Cole Hruskovich
Kevin McCarthy
9:50.49INWabashFeb 11Valentine Invitational
2.-Chad Kosanovich
Robert Fox
Jon Brachna
Makorobondo Dee Salukombo
10:29.13OHDenisonJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
3.-Kyler Cowgill
Ryan Hagen
Adam Markins
Jarrett Cowgill
10:55.41OHWittenbergJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
4.-Relay Team11:38.34OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoJoel Beier46' 9.81INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
2.-Derek De St Jean46' 5.87INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
3.SoBrad Pusateri43' 11.17INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
4.SrJon Rux43' 5.65OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
5.SrWendell Taylor42' 5.06OHDenisonJan 28Denison Lid-Lifter
6.JrMark Ripper40' 8.98OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.FrDaniel Tadros39' 11.13OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
8.JrDominic Babb39' 8.38OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
9.-Joe Sukup39' 7.59INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
10.JrJoe Granger39' 3.26INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoAndrew Diehl6' 2.02OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
2.SrDaniel Ambrosio6' 0.83INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
-Kristofer Nickle6' 0.83INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
4.FrEvan Finch6' 0.44OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
5.-Grayden Gilmore5' 10.87INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
6.SrJohn Bogoucki5' 8.9INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
7.FrNathan Taggart5' 8.5PAAlleghenyJan 28Bison Open & Multi
8.SrDevin Kelley5' 6.93INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
9.FrTaylor Ordines5' 6.14PAAlleghenyJan 28Bison Open & Multi
10.FrDaniel Tadros5' 4.17OHOberlinJan 28Findlay Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoTrevor Young15' 1.1INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
2.SrJusten Cox14' 5.62OHWittenbergJan 14Capital Challenge
3.JrMatt Knox13' 7.39INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
4.JrZach Ross12' 11.51OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
5.-Jackson Reid12' 7.57INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
6.JrVlad Bursic12' 5.61OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
7.SoWesley Adams12' 1.67INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
SrSam Glowinski12' 1.67INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
9.SoJay Marshall11' 11.7OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
10.JrSean Dembowski11' 7.76OHOberlinJan 28Findlay Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrAlexander (Alex) Guo22' 8.83OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
2.SrShawn Chrapczynski21' 2.72OHOberlinFeb 03Findlay Open
3.JrEthan Freet20' 10.79OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
4.SrTaylor Throckmorton20' 4.09PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
5.FrSteve Uhler20' 0.94OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
6.SoAndrew Diehl19' 10.19OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.SoJoey Cordle19' 6.65OHKenyonJan 21OWU Triangular
FrMatt Hunter19' 6.65OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
9.FrDaniel Tadros19' 4.28OHOberlinJan 13Dan Kinsey Invite
10.FrNathan Taggart19' 3.89PAAlleghenyJan 28Bison Open & Multi
FrErik Wall19' 3.89OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrAlexander (Alex) Guo44' 4.28OHOberlinDec 10Golden Flash Gala
2.SrJacob Seigh39' 5.23PAAlleghenyDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
3.FrJerry Choi39' 4.44OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
4.FrTaylor Ordines39' 2.47PAAlleghenyFeb 18Kent State Tune Up
5.FrEvan Finch36' 9.73OHOberlinJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrJon Rux47' 4.5OHOhio WesleyanDec 10Purple & White Invite
2.SoLogan Jackson42' 0.33OHWittenbergJan 14Capital Challenge
3.-Derek De St Jean41' 10.36INWabashJan 28Engineer Invitational
4.SoWilliam Duncanson41' 6.03PAAlleghenyDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
5.JrSven Isaacson40' 10.55OHWittenbergJan 21Otterbein Invitational
6.JrEthan Perry40' 8.58OHOhio WesleyanJan 21OWU Triangular
7.SoBrad Pusateri40' 4.25INWabashJan 21Little Giant Invitational
8.SrChris Ziska37' 7.97OHOhio WesleyanDec 03Marietta First Glimpse
9.FrJohn Peranzi34' 10.11OHOhio WesleyanDec 10Purple & White Invite
10.SrLogan Pry34' 9.32OHWoosterJan 20Wooster vs Oberlin
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrSean Dembowski3744OHOberlinJan 28Findlay Classic
2.FrNathan Taggart3702PAAlleghenyJan 28Bison Open & Multi
3.JrVlad Bursic3497OHOberlinDec 10Golden Flash Gala
4.FrTaylor Ordines3222PAAlleghenyJan 28Bison Open & Multi
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.