Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Coast (NCAC) Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

55 Meter Dash
1.SrTaylor Throckmorton6.74aPAAllegheny
2.SrDavid Franklin6.81aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.SoZach Hill6.94aPAAllegheny
4.FrAsher Sells7.00aPAAllegheny
5.FrEmmanuel Dodoo7.04aOHOhio Wesleyan
6.SrDaniel Ambrosio7.05aINWabash
7.SoCameron Day7.21aPAAllegheny
8.FrJoe Tonzo7.24aPAAllegheny
9.-Ezekiel Perez7.49aPAAllegheny
60 Meter Dash
1.FrVictor Bango6.86aOHWittenberg
2.JrEthan Freet7.05aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.SoSean Hildebrand7.12aINWabash
4.SoCharles Smothers7.20aINWabash
5.SrShawn Chrapczynski7.25aOHOberlin
6.SrDavid Franklin7.29aOHOhio Wesleyan
7.SrChris Roth7.32aOHDenison
8.SoCarlo Gagliardo7.34aOHKenyon
JrVann Hunt7.34aINWabash
10.FrAnthony Williams7.38aOHWittenberg
-Arion Clanton7.38aINWabash
200 Meters
1.SrTaylor Throckmorton22.29aPAAllegheny
2.JrEthan Freet22.96aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.FrVictor Bango23.08aOHWittenberg
4.JrSilas Jolliff23.22aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.JrMatt Martin23.28aOHOhio Wesleyan
6.SrShawn Chrapczynski23.35aOHOberlin
7.SoSean Hildebrand23.38aINWabash
8.FrNathan Muller23.48aINWabash
9.SoZach Hill23.62aPAAllegheny
10.FrMatt Hunter23.74aOHOhio Wesleyan
300 Meters
1.JrJohn Haley35.90aINWabash
2.SrShawn Chrapczynski36.06aOHOberlin
3.JrBilly Rosson36.66aINWabash
4.-Ivan Neskov37.71aINWabash
5.-John Lanz40.03aOHWooster
6.JrTerrance Embry41.54aOHOberlin
7.SrRemington Jackson41.60aOHWooster
8.SoShannon Moss41.92aOHOberlin
9.-David Raines45.08aOHWooster
10.-Matthew Miklacic45.43aOHWooster
400 Meters
1.JrJohn Haley49.08aINWabash
2.SrTaylor Throckmorton49.09aPAAllegheny
3.JrEthan Freet50.66aOHOhio Wesleyan
4.JrSilas Jolliff51.03aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.JrMatt Martin51.28aOHOhio Wesleyan
6.FrJonathan Overstreet51.46aOHOhio Wesleyan
7.FrJoel Whittington51.57aINWabash
8.JrBilly Rosson51.72aINWabash
9.SrGarret Bonk51.90aINWabash
10.FrBrian Cook51.93aOHOhio Wesleyan
500 Meters
1.SrGarret Bonk67.23aINWabash
2.JrSilas Jolliff68.65aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.FrJerry Choi69.32aOHOberlin
4.FrJake Carnahan69.61aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.SoTim Woods71.31aOHOberlin
6.JrSean Dembowski72.66aOHOberlin
7.FrCharles Watson73.41aOHWittenberg
8.SrDavid Cogswell74.12aOHOberlin
9.SrPeter Morris76.58aOHOberlin
10.FrEthian Morales76.62aOHOhio Wesleyan
800 Meters
1.JrJake Waterman1:51.72aINWabash
2.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo1:54.95aOHDenison
3.JrMichael Vlah1:55.75aPAAllegheny
4.SoCole Hruskovich1:57.16aINWabash
5.SrDonavan White1:57.90aINWabash
6.SrSharif Kronemer1:58.48aOHOhio Wesleyan
7.JrJacob Bonnell2:00.46aOHOhio Wesleyan
8.FrGavin Hisner2:00.77aOHOberlin
9.FrJacob Caddick2:00.92aINWabash
10.SoQuinn Hull2:01.26aOHOberlin
1000 Meters
1.JrJake Waterman2:30.13aINWabash
2.SoCole Hruskovich2:33.19aINWabash
3.SoJimmy Taylor2:37.40aOHOberlin
4.FrJacob Caddick2:38.55aINWabash
5.SoTim Woods2:40.89aOHOberlin
6.JrKevin DeGrout2:41.54aOHWooster
7.SrMicah Caunter2:41.94aOHWooster
8.-Zach Huston2:46.40aINWabash
9.FrAdam Kapuscinski2:48.10aOHWittenberg
10.SoGabe Abud2:48.23aOHWooster
1 Mile
1.SrKevin McCarthy4:05.58aINWabash
2.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo4:12.15aOHDenison
3.JrBobby Over4:16.93aPAAllegheny
4.JrChad Kosanovich4:17.11aOHDenison
5.FrShane Hoerbert4:26.79aINWabash
6.SrEvan Hitchcock4:27.30aOHOhio Wesleyan
7.SrPat Meyers4:27.90aOHKenyon
8.SrStephen Williams4:28.93aOHOberlin
9.SrJarrett Cowgill4:29.08aOHWittenberg
10.SoJimmy Taylor4:30.19aOHOberlin
3000 Meters
1.SrKevin McCarthy8:29.01aINWabash
2.JrBobby Over8:33.20aPAAllegheny
3.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo8:34.37aOHDenison
4.SoDalton Boyer8:47.69aINWabash
5.FrShane Hoerbert8:54.22aINWabash
6.FrBilly McManus8:55.31aINWabash
7.JrMichael Vlah8:55.66aPAAllegheny
8.SrStephen Williams8:56.01aOHOberlin
9.SrPatrick McLaughlin8:56.44aPAAllegheny
10.JrKevin Edwards8:58.75aPAAllegheny
5000 Meters
1.SrMakorobondo Dee Salukombo14:21.20aOHDenison
2.SrKevin McCarthy14:50.79aINWabash
3.JrBobby Over14:52.26aPAAllegheny
4.JrKevin Edwards15:21.74aPAAllegheny
5.SrPatrick McLaughlin15:26.45aPAAllegheny
6.SrAlex Chappars15:31.94aOHDenison
7.SrBrian David15:38.52aINWabash
8.SrKenny Faris15:38.81aINWabash
9.SrBen Schild15:42.36aOHOberlin
10.FrJared Burris15:48.94aINWabash
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrDavid Franklin7.76aOHOhio Wesleyan
2.FrRonnie Posthauer7.86aINWabash
3.FrMatt Hunter8.03aOHOhio Wesleyan
4.FrGabriel Incarnato8.10aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.JrJohn Haley8.11aINWabash
6.JrBilly Rosson8.12aINWabash
7.JrEvan Groninger8.27aINWabash
8.FrNathan Taggart8.37aPAAllegheny
9.SrJohn Bogoucki8.42aINWabash
10.SoAndrew Diehl8.57aOHOhio Wesleyan
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrNathan Muller8.38aINWabash
2.SrDavid Franklin8.62aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.JrBilly Rosson8.64aINWabash
JrJohn Haley8.64aINWabash
5.JrPatrick Posthauer8.66aINWabash
6.FrJoel Whittington8.67aINWabash
7.FrRonnie Posthauer8.74aINWabash
FrGabriel Incarnato8.74aOHOhio Wesleyan
9.JrEvan Groninger8.76aINWabash
10.FrMatt Hunter8.83aOHOhio Wesleyan
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:32.66aOHOhio Wesleyan
2.-Sean Hildebrand
Vann Hunt
Arion Clanton
Robert Riddle
1:34.19aINWabash
3.-Jerry Choi
Vlad Bursic
Peter Morris
Shawn Chrapczynski
1:36.34aOHOberlin
4.-Victor Bango
Patrick Tomko
Philip Tomko
Chris Frierson
1:36.43aOHWittenberg
5.-Ethan Deselem
Remington Jackson
Stephen Ferguson
David Brew
1:37.35aOHWooster
6.-Keith Mullings Jr
Chris Roth
Steven Czujko
Ivanhoe Hall
1:39.56aOHDenison
7.-Taylor Throckmorton
Joe Tonzo
Ezekiel Perez
Zach Hill
1:42.03aPAAllegheny
4x400 Relay
1.-John Haley
Garret Bonk
Billy Rosson
Jake Waterman
3:22.92aINWabash
2.-Relay Team3:33.02aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.-Relay Team3:33.82aOHKenyon
4.-Jerry Choi
Quinn Hull
Tim Woods
Shawn Chrapczynski
3:34.37aOHOberlin
5.-Chris Frierson
Charles Watson
Ryan Hagen
Justin Yates
3:36.44aOHWittenberg
6.-David Brew
Micah Caunter
John Lanz
Stephen Ferguson
3:44.22aOHWooster
7.-Steven Czujko
Ivanhoe Hall
Joe Thackery
Keith Mullings Jr
3:46.72aOHDenison
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Jake Waterman
John Haley
Cole Hruskovich
Kevin McCarthy
9:50.49aINWabash
2.-Chad Kosanovich
Robert Fox
Jon Brachna
Makorobondo Dee Salukombo
10:29.13aOHDenison
3.-Kyler Cowgill
Ryan Hagen
Adam Markins
Jarrett Cowgill
10:55.41aOHWittenberg
4.-Relay Team11:38.34aOHOhio Wesleyan
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoJoel Beier46' 9.81INWabash
2.-Derek De St Jean46' 5.87INWabash
3.SoBrad Pusateri43' 11.17INWabash
4.SrJon Rux43' 5.65OHOhio Wesleyan
5.SrWendell Taylor42' 5.06OHDenison
6.JrMark Ripper40' 8.98OHOhio Wesleyan
7.FrDaniel Tadros39' 11.13OHOberlin
8.JrDominic Babb39' 8.38OHOberlin
9.-Joe Sukup39' 7.59INWabash
10.JrJoe Granger39' 3.26INWabash
High Jump
1.SoAndrew Diehl6' 2.02OHOhio Wesleyan
2.SrDaniel Ambrosio6' 0.83INWabash
-Kristofer Nickle6' 0.83INWabash
4.FrEvan Finch6' 0.44OHOberlin
5.-Grayden Gilmore5' 10.87INWabash
6.SrJohn Bogoucki5' 8.90INWabash
7.FrNathan Taggart5' 8.50PAAllegheny
8.SrDevin Kelley5' 6.93INWabash
9.FrTaylor Ordines5' 6.14PAAllegheny
10.FrDaniel Tadros5' 4.17OHOberlin
Pole Vault
1.SoTrevor Young15' 1.10INWabash
2.SrJusten Cox14' 5.62OHWittenberg
3.JrMatt Knox13' 7.39INWabash
4.JrZach Ross12' 11.51OHOhio Wesleyan
5.-Jackson Reid12' 7.57INWabash
6.JrVlad Bursic12' 5.61OHOberlin
7.SoWesley Adams12' 1.67INWabash
SrSam Glowinski12' 1.67INWabash
9.SoJay Marshall11' 11.70OHWooster
10.JrSean Dembowski11' 7.76OHOberlin
Long Jump
1.JrAlexander (Alex) Guo22' 8.83OHOberlin
2.SrShawn Chrapczynski21' 2.72OHOberlin
3.JrEthan Freet20' 10.79OHOhio Wesleyan
4.SrTaylor Throckmorton20' 4.09PAAllegheny
5.FrSteve Uhler20' 0.94OHOhio Wesleyan
6.SoAndrew Diehl19' 10.19OHOhio Wesleyan
7.FrMatt Hunter19' 6.65OHOhio Wesleyan
SoJoey Cordle19' 6.65OHKenyon
9.FrDaniel Tadros19' 4.28OHOberlin
10.FrNathan Taggart19' 3.89PAAllegheny
FrErik Wall19' 3.89OHOhio Wesleyan
Triple Jump
1.JrAlexander (Alex) Guo44' 4.28OHOberlin
2.SrJacob Seigh39' 5.23PAAllegheny
3.FrJerry Choi39' 4.44OHOberlin
4.FrTaylor Ordines39' 2.47PAAllegheny
5.FrEvan Finch36' 9.73OHOberlin
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrJon Rux47' 4.50OHOhio Wesleyan
2.SoLogan Jackson42' 0.33OHWittenberg
3.-Derek De St Jean41' 10.36INWabash
4.SoWilliam Duncanson41' 6.03PAAllegheny
5.JrSven Isaacson40' 10.55OHWittenberg
6.JrEthan Perry40' 8.58OHOhio Wesleyan
7.SoBrad Pusateri40' 4.25INWabash
8.SrChris Ziska37' 7.97OHOhio Wesleyan
9.FrJohn Peranzi34' 10.11OHOhio Wesleyan
10.SrLogan Pry34' 9.32OHWooster
Heptathlon Score
1.JrSean Dembowski3744OHOberlin
2.FrNathan Taggart3702PAAllegheny
3.JrVlad Bursic3497OHOberlin
4.FrTaylor Ordines3222PAAllegheny

Womens xshow...

55 Meter Dash
1.SoDominique Billingslea7.74aPAAllegheny
2.SoHolly Fouch7.97aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.-Arielle Davis8.01aOHOhio Wesleyan
4.FrKatie Shamblin8.12aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.FrAshley Krause8.13aPAAllegheny
60 Meter Dash
1.SoTiffany Davis7.82aOHDenison
2.FrShelby Kaho8.14aOHWittenberg
3.SoSophia Brancazio8.35aOHOberlin
4.SoDominique Billingslea8.43aPAAllegheny
5.SrMelissa Elie8.44aOHOberlin
JrStephanie McShane8.44aOHWooster
7.JrJasmine Owens8.47aOHOberlin
8.SoHolly Fouch8.53aOHOhio Wesleyan
9.FrNuria Alishio-Caballero8.57aOHOberlin
10.SoRose Schrott8.58aOHDenison
200 Meters
1.SoTiffany Davis25.34aOHDenison
2.SoSophia Brancazio26.80aOHOberlin
3.SoDominique Billingslea27.39aPAAllegheny
4.JrMarisa Clardy27.84aOHOberlin
5.JrJasmine Owens27.85aOHOberlin
6.SoSarah Moss27.86aPAAllegheny
7.FrAshley Parish27.88aOHOberlin
8.FrAshley Krause27.93aPAAllegheny
9.SoHolly Fouch27.97aOHOhio Wesleyan
10.SrMelissa Elie28.05aOHOberlin
300 Meters
1.FrNuria Alishio-Caballero45.61aOHOberlin
2.JrMarisa Clardy46.36aOHOberlin
3.FrAshley Parish48.99aOHOberlin
4.-Kendra Shehy49.11aOHWooster
5.SrMelissa Elie49.16aOHOberlin
6.JrErica Long49.46aOHOberlin
400 Meters
1.SoSarah Moss61.43aPAAllegheny
2.JrMarisa Clardy61.57aOHOberlin
3.SoTiffany Davis61.64aOHDenison
4.SoKatelyn Nance63.60aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.FrKatie Reid63.66aOHOhio Wesleyan
6.FrMargaret Miller63.76aOHOberlin
7.SrRyann McChesney63.93aOHOberlin
8.SoAntoinette Jolliff64.08aOHOhio Wesleyan
9.FrLeslie Goshia64.24aOHWittenberg
10.SoHolly Fouch64.92aOHOhio Wesleyan
500 Meters
1.JrMarisa Clardy81.47aOHOberlin
2.JrAmanda Gracia81.53aOHOberlin
3.SrRyann McChesney85.26aOHOberlin
4.FrMargaret Miller86.19aOHOberlin
5.JrTaylor Morgan87.77aOHWooster
6.SrSamantha Iden88.14aOHWittenberg
7.-Lauren Buyan89.37aOHWooster
8.SrCatherine Kuerbitz89.54aOHWittenberg
9.FrAshley Parish1:30.28aOHOberlin
10.SrJean Quenneville1:31.49aOHWooster
800 Meters
1.FrKatie Reid2:15.10OHOhio Wesleyan
2.JrKirkley Doyle2:15.30OHKenyon
3.SoMolly Martorella2:20.22aOHOberlin
4.JrAmanda Gracia2:22.03aOHOberlin
5.JrMarisa Clardy2:24.93aOHOberlin
6.JrErica Long2:25.76aOHOberlin
7.SrRyann McChesney2:27.18aOHOberlin
8.SrAnelia Mutafova2:27.34aOHDenison
9.SoEmily Siskind2:31.36aOHDenison
10.SrCatherine Kuerbitz2:33.34aOHWittenberg
1000 Meters
1.JrAmanda Gracia3:09.67aOHOberlin
2.SrDarcy Dubuc3:10.82aOHWittenberg
3.JrErica Long3:16.51aOHOberlin
4.SrKelsie Herring3:16.60aOHWooster
5.JrErin Plews-Ogan3:22.97aOHWooster
6.SoChelsea Denlinger3:23.53aOHWooster
7.JrRebecca Craig3:29.09aOHWooster
8.SoAnn Berkow3:31.42aOHWooster
9.SrCatherine Kuerbitz3:40.37aOHWittenberg
10.SrSamantha Iden3:41.27aOHWittenberg
1 Mile
1.SoMolly Martorella4:56.73aOHOberlin
2.SoJenna Willett5:10.41aOHKenyon
3.JrKirkley Doyle5:10.66aOHKenyon
4.SrMeredith Shaul5:20.88aOHWooster
5.JrAmanda Gracia5:24.17aOHOberlin
6.FrHannah Sampson5:25.21aOHOhio Wesleyan
7.SrDarcy Dubuc5:26.06aOHWittenberg
8.JrErica Long5:28.32aOHOberlin
9.FrEmma Lehmann5:30.60aOHOberlin
10.FrAndrea Sharfman5:30.89aPAAllegheny
3000 Meters
1.SoMolly Martorella10:11.95aOHOberlin
2.FrAndrea Sharfman10:51.91aPAAllegheny
3.JrPiper Niehaus10:52.77aOHOberlin
4.SoKristina Martin10:53.09aPAAllegheny
5.FrLindsay Neal10:54.35aOHOberlin
6.JrCaroline Martin10:55.14aOHOberlin
7.SoLauren Taylor11:10.53aOHOberlin
8.JrColleen O'Neil11:14.73aOHWooster
9.SoMaggie McIlvain11:14.92aOHWittenberg
10.SrNina Cole11:21.98aOHOberlin
5000 Meters
1.SoKristina Martin18:20.22aPAAllegheny
2.FrAndrea Sharfman18:37.66aPAAllegheny
3.SrAnna Henry18:46.79aOHWittenberg
4.SoMolly King18:55.63aOHWittenberg
5.JrKelly Gallagher18:58.36aPAAllegheny
6.SrNina Cole19:05.94aOHOberlin
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.SoSarah Bechtel9.39aOHOhio Wesleyan
2.JrClare Duffy9.45aOHOhio Wesleyan
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.FrShelby Kaho9.36aOHWittenberg
2.SoSarah Bechtel9.97aOHOhio Wesleyan
3.SoAva Keating10.10aOHOberlin
4.SoSarah Moss10.15aPAAllegheny
5.SoAntoinette Jolliff10.23aOHOhio Wesleyan
6.-Amy French10.31aOHWooster
7.SrRyann McChesney10.44aOHOberlin
8.JrClare Duffy10.48aOHOhio Wesleyan
9.SoCeleste Mullings10.52aOHDenison
FrKristin Mercer10.52aOHWittenberg
4x200 Relay
1.-Margaret Miller
Melissa Elie
Ashley Parish
Marisa Clardy
1:51.40aOHOberlin
2.-Amy French
Tricia Hall
Kara Johnson
Stephanie McShane
1:52.65aOHWooster
3.-Ashley Krause
Lindsey Kelley
Dominique Billingslea
Sarah Moss
1:53.48aPAAllegheny
4.-Relay Team1:53.77aOHOhio Wesleyan
5.-Rose Schrott
Tiffany Davis
Jane Zelenkov
Ashlee Dickson
1:56.37aOHDenison
6.-Shelby Kaho
Kristin Mercer
Ashley Milliner
Leslie Goshia
1:56.91aOHWittenberg
4x400 Relay
1.-Margaret Miller
Ryann McChesney
Amanda Gracia
Marisa Clardy
4:10.87aOHOberlin
2.-Relay Team4:22.19aOHKenyon
3.-Relay Team4:26.62aOHWittenberg
4.-Taylor Morgan
Chelsea Denlinger
Lauren Buyan
Kelsie Herring
4:30.98aOHWooster
5.-Jane Zelenkov
Anelia Mutafova
Emily Siskind
Jillian Reagan
4:37.22aOHDenison
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team14:42.96aOHOhio Wesleyan
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SrLauren Butler42' 10.17PAAllegheny
2.SrHannah Phlipot40' 2.68OHOhio Wesleyan
3.JrHannah Benzing36' 6.98OHOhio Wesleyan
4.SrCourtney Konow35' 9.53OHOberlin
5.FrTiffany Henry35' 3.62OHOberlin
6.SrSamantha Dudzinski35' 3.23OHOberlin
7.SrKristin Collins34' 0.27PAAllegheny
8.JrMegan Bachelder33' 1.24OHOhio Wesleyan
9.SoTova Feinberg32' 6.16PAAllegheny
10.SoClaire DeLucia31' 5.95PAAllegheny
High Jump
1.JrEmily Amburgey5' 1.81OHOhio Wesleyan
SoAngela Roll5' 1.81OHWittenberg
3.SoSarah Moss5' 1.02PAAllegheny
4.SoCamille Schwartz4' 11.06OHWooster
5.-Kendra Shehy4' 10.66OHWooster
6.SrElizabeth Hauser4' 9.87OHWittenberg
7.SoBrittany Shelhorn4' 8.30OHOhio Wesleyan
8.FrJoyce Peterson4' 5.94OHOhio Wesleyan
9.-Amy French4' 5.15OHWooster
10.SrCary Watts4' 3.97OHKenyon
Pole Vault
1.SoSarah Bechtel11' 4.00OHOhio Wesleyan
2.SoAntoinette Jolliff10' 0.08OHOhio Wesleyan
3.JrPaige Lloyd9' 6.17OHWittenberg
4.JrKeileigh Bible9' 5.78OHWittenberg
5.JrRamelle Brown9' 0.27OHKenyon
6.FrKristen Geary8' 11.87OHDenison
7.FrKarli Sturgill8' 6.36OHOhio Wesleyan
8.FrAudrey Moorhead8' 5.97OHWittenberg
9.SoCamille Schwartz8' 0.06OHWooster
SrAshlee Dickson8' 0.06OHDenison
Long Jump
1.JrEmily Amburgey16' 2.88OHOhio Wesleyan
JrJasmine Owens16' 2.88OHOberlin
3.FrLeslie Goshia16' 0.13OHWittenberg
4.-Ellen Sandin15' 5.83OHWooster
5.SrMelissa Elie15' 2.68OHOberlin
6.FrAshley Krause14' 11.53PAAllegheny
JrMarisa Clardy14' 11.53OHOberlin
8.SoSarah Bechtel14' 11.13OHOhio Wesleyan
9.SrRyann McChesney14' 10.35OHOberlin
10.-Heidi Strike14' 7.20OHWooster
Triple Jump
1.-Ellen Sandin33' 4.00OHWooster
2.JrNicole Lourette31' 11.86OHOhio Wesleyan
3.-Jocelyn Lion30' 4.57OHWooster
4.JrClare Duffy29' 11.45OHOhio Wesleyan
5.SrElizabeth Hauser27' 0.80OHWittenberg
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.JrHannah Benzing48' 0.38OHOhio Wesleyan
2.SrKristin Collins44' 3.89PAAllegheny
3.SrLauren Butler43' 10.38PAAllegheny
4.SoTova Feinberg42' 4.66PAAllegheny
5.SrHannah Phlipot42' 1.91OHOhio Wesleyan
6.FrTiffany Henry41' 5.64OHOberlin
7.JrMegan Bachelder40' 5.04OHOhio Wesleyan
8.SoClaire DeLucia38' 11.32PAAllegheny
9.FrOlivia DeMeio38' 4.24OHOhio Wesleyan
10.SrSamantha Smyth38' 2.66OHOhio Wesleyan
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.