Athletic.net Team Results Management

Independent Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley11.84cMDLandon
200 Meters
1.11David Stone22.09aMDBishop McNamara
2.12Christopher Tate22.34aMDRiverdale Baptist
3.12Shamir Dozier22.66aMDBishop McNamara
4.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley22.84cMDLandon
5.11Christian Cardwell22.97aMDBishop McNamara
6.12Malik Meeks23.07aMDDeMatha Catholic
7.11Demory Monroe23.54aMDDeMatha Catholic
8.12Randall Seeger24.24cMDLandon
9.11Melo Baressi24.43aMDArchbishop Curley
10.9Andrew Ashley24.44aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
400 Meters
1.11David Stone49.36aMDBishop McNamara
2.12Christopher Tate49.67aMDRiverdale Baptist
3.12Shamir Dozier49.90aMDBishop McNamara
4.12Daniel Johnson52.03aMDDeMatha Catholic
5.11Kyle Hunt52.42aMDArchbishop Curley
6.9David George52.45aMDDeMatha Catholic
7.9Isaiah AKil53.05aMDRiverdale Baptist
8.11Christian Cardwell55.39aMDBishop McNamara
9.10Brandon Chambers57.44aMDArchbishop Curley
10.12Alex Tritell59.14c17MDCharles E Smith Jewish Day
800 Meters
1.12Patrick Rollo1:59.34aMDMcDonogh
2.12Will Meadows2:01.82aMDGilman
3.12Peter Merritt2:01.88aMDGilman
4.12Dave Ozarowski02:02.0aMDArchbishop Curley
5.11Erick Brown2:02.60aMDDeMatha Catholic
6.7Liam May2:03.26aMDCalvert Hall College
7.12Kevin Chen2:03.89aMDGilman
8.11Eric Levin2:04.25aMDMcDonogh
9.12Christopher Tate2:04.54aMDRiverdale Baptist
10.12John Brewer2:04.60aMDDeMatha Catholic
1600 Meters
1.12Will Meadows4:20.77aMDGilman
2.12Joey Chapin4:25.08aMDGeorgetown Prep
3.12Patrick Rollo4:25.20aMDMcDonogh
4.9Michael Wegner4:25.96aMDLoyola Blakefield
5.11Peter Rowe4:27.97aMDCalvert Hall College
6.12Jack Riely4:30.53aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
7.12John Brewer4:30.56aMDDeMatha Catholic
8.12Kevin Corbusier4:32.33aMDLoyola Blakefield
9.11Derek Alban4:33.70aMDJohn Carroll
10.11Sam Zunkeler4:34.74aMDGilman
3200 Meters
1.9Michael Wegner9:32.81aMDLoyola Blakefield
2.12Will Meadows9:41.22aMDGilman
3.12Kevin Corbusier9:46.39aMDLoyola Blakefield
4.11Sam Zunkeler9:47.90aMDGilman
5.12Patrick Rollo9:50.47aMDMcDonogh
6.12Ben Pickett9:52.30aMDJohn Carroll
7.12Joey Chapin9:54.78aMDGeorgetown Prep
8.12Jack Riely9:58.38aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
9.12Andrew Gyenis9:58.50aMDGeorgetown Prep
10.12Forrest Naylor10:05.36aMDGilman
4x200 Relay
1.-John-Richard Bryant
Christian Cardwell
Shamir Dozier
David Stone
1:32.50aMDBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team1:32.80aMDDeMatha Catholic
3.-Jermari Alston
Dwayne Brown
Thomas Davis
Ian Miles
1:33.05aMDMount Saint Joseph
4.-Relay Team1:35.21aMDGeorgetown Prep
5.-Brendan Courtney
Dominic Piedmont
Bernard Little
Ryan Johnson
1:35.78aMDLoyola Blakefield
6.-Cameron Helm
Melvin Keihn
Anthony Kim
Michael Knudsen
1:36.75aMDGilman
7.-Pat Casey
Kyle Rudman
Terrell Willis
Maxwel Zellner-Fing
1:37.35aMDArchbishop Spalding
8.-Andrew Ashley
Stefon Diggs
Wes Brown
Kevin Moore
1:37.58aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
9.-Johnny Sharp
Randall Seeger
Theodore Tanous
Malachi Bostic-Watley
1:37.96aMDLandon
10.-Justin Hawkins
Akeem Myers-Blakney
Justin Weathers
Jabari Weems
1:37.98aMDMcDonogh
4x400 Relay
1.-David Stone
Wesley Gordon
Shamir Dozier
Christian Cardwell
3:22.39aMDBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team3:30.24aMDDeMatha Catholic
3.-Chris Jackson
Jibri McLean
Peter Merritt
John Simms
3:31.29aMDGilman
4.-Jeff Wong
Dominic Piedmont
Ryan Johnson
Brendan Courtney
3:32.41aMDLoyola Blakefield
5.-Relay Team3:33.74aMDGeorgetown Prep
6.-Dan Binette
Logan Kurek
Liam May
ricky ratliff
3:37.25aMDCalvert Hall College
7.-Damon Harty
Eric Levin
Matt Linardi
Patrick Rollo
3:38.57aMDMcDonogh
8.-Carmelo Baressi
Brandon Chambers
Kyle Hunt
Adel El-Frih
3:42.89aMDArchbishop Curley
9.-Cornelius Campbell
Thomas Davis
Charles Fisher
Landrie Hatcher
3:44.16aMDMount Saint Joseph
10.-Relay Team3:44.22aMDRiverdale Baptist
4x800 Relay
1.-Will Meadows
Peter Merritt
John Simms
Kevin Chen
8:12.12aMDGilman
2.-Michael Wegner
Dominic Piedmont
Ryan Johnson
Kevin Corbusier
8:13.93aMDLoyola Blakefield
3.-Relay Team8:15.78aMDRiverdale Baptist
4.-Relay Team8:15.96aMDGeorgetown Prep
5.-Collin Crilly
Alex Czujko
Allen Meringolo
James Kazunas
8:18.23aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
6.-John Brewer
Erick Brown
Justin Hamilton
Brett Tielman-Fenelus
8:19.11aMDDeMatha Catholic
7.-Jeff Burnett
Nick Cooper
Travis Deckert
Neil Zell
8:31.34aMDMount Saint Joseph
8.-Jeff Corrigan
Matt Devlin
Erik Hedin
Ryan Plumer
8:39.74aMDArchbishop Spalding
9.-Relay Team8:52.82aMDSt. Andrew's Episcopal
10.-Relay Team8:55.30MDJohn Carroll
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Rashad Manning52' 5.00MDRiverdale Baptist
2.12Ryan Watson52' 4.00MDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
3.12Hunter Eubanks45' 7.00MDMount Saint Joseph
4.12Richard Burnett45' 3.25MDBishop McNamara
5.12Charles MacDonald44' 7.00MDMcDonogh
6.9Brendan O'Neill41' 3.50MDGilman
7.9Jonathan Smith-Holmes40' 9.50MDDeMatha Catholic
8.12Tyler Von lange40' 1.50MDLoyola Blakefield
9.11Ed Dunnigan39' 8.00MDArchbishop Curley
10.11Uchenna Ihenatu39' 7.50MDGilman
High Jump
1.11Devin Swann6' 2.00MDMount Saint Joseph
2.10Landrie Hatcher5' 11.00MDMount Saint Joseph
12Peter Merritt5' 11.00MDGilman
4.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson5' 10.00MDGeorgetown Prep
5.11Nick Gruenwald5' 8.00MDGeorgetown Prep
12Christopher Barnes5' 8.00MDDeMatha Catholic
12Jordan Britton5' 8.00MDGilman
8.-Jordan Alexander5' 6.00MDMount Saint Joseph
9.-Malik Lawal5' 4.00MDMount Saint Joseph
11Tony Gatto5' 4.00MDLoyola Blakefield
12Brandon Fitzgerald5' 4.00MDDeMatha Catholic
12Mike McComiskey5' 4.00MDCalvert Hall College
12John Wontrop5' 4.00MDLoyola Blakefield
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Kane13' 0.00MDGilman
12Jamie Dubyoski13' 0.00MDLoyola Blakefield
3.11Connor Dunnigan11' 6.00MDMount Saint Joseph
11Austin Markley11' 6.00MDJohn Carroll
5.9Drew Cook10' 6.00MDJohn Carroll
11Tim Bathurst10' 6.00MDMount Saint Joseph
11Leonard Jacques10' 6.00MDArchbishop Curley
11Matt Linardi10' 6.00MDMcDonogh
11Matt Lindardi10' 6.00MDMcDonogh
10.11Alex Richardson10' 0.00MDArchbishop Curley
12Ryan Rizzuto10' 0.00MDGilman
Long Jump
1.12Ian Miles22' 11.25MDMount Saint Joseph
2.11Nick Gruenwald20' 8.75MDGeorgetown Prep
3.-Thierno Zanife20' 5.75MDLycée Rochambeau French Int.
4.12Tarik Amon19' 11.50MDDeMatha Catholic
5.12Dwayne Brown19' 11.00MDMount Saint Joseph
6.10Randy McCain19' 9.00MDBishop McNamara
7.12Jon Mayuga19' 8.75MDDeMatha Catholic
8.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson19' 7.00MDGeorgetown Prep
9.12John-Richard Bryant19' 3.75MDBishop McNamara
10.11Sean Garrahan19' 1.75MDSt. Mary's Ryken
Triple Jump
1.12John-Richard Bryant44' 2.00MDBishop McNamara
2.-Thierno Zanife43' 10.00MDLycée Rochambeau French Int.
3.11Nick Gruenwald42' 5.75MDGeorgetown Prep
4.12Jordan Britton42' 3.50MDGilman
5.12Tarik Amon41' 2.00MDDeMatha Catholic
6.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson40' 11.25MDGeorgetown Prep
7.11Austin Markley40' 10.50MDJohn Carroll
8.12Jon Mayuga39' 7.25MDDeMatha Catholic
9.-Eduardo Castro-Vidal39' 7.00MDSt Johns Catholic Prep
10.11Michael Knudsen39' 1.50MDGilman

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Nicky Goodman13.44c16MDCharles E Smith Jewish Day
2.10Sara Bender-Bier14.24c15MDCharles E Smith Jewish Day
200 Meters
1.9Lakin Hatcher25.86aMDMcDonogh
2.12Chelsie Stevens25.88aMDElizabeth Seton
3.11Cierra Butler26.01aMDBishop McNamara
4.12Alyse Williams26.10aMDElizabeth Seton
5.11Briauna Kilgore26.20aMDElizabeth Seton
6.10Chelsea Scott26.56aMDBishop McNamara
7.10Bryana Williams26.75aMDRiverdale Baptist
8.11Alexis McNeil26.92aMDBishop McNamara
9.9Jasmine Robinson27.26aMDElizabeth Seton
10.11Erin Taliaferro27.33aMDElizabeth Seton
400 Meters
1.11Taylor Tucker58.58aMDElizabeth Seton
2.9Kayla Tucker59.94aMDRiverdale Baptist
3.11Leia Conrad60.10aMDBishop McNamara
4.10Bryana Williams60.63aMDRiverdale Baptist
5.10Mia Williams60.84aMDBishop McNamara
6.11Amara Hamilton61.10aMDBishop McNamara
7.11Zuwena Johnson61.27aMDRiverdale Baptist
11Serwaa Syers61.27aMDElizabeth Seton
9.9Jasmine Robinson62.01aMDElizabeth Seton
10.9Jasmine Robinson62.41aMDElizabeth Seton
800 Meters
1.10Jessica Harris2:16.36aMDMt de Sales
2.12Angelina Oputa2:21.06aMDElizabeth Seton
3.10Ellie Gonzalez2:21.56aMDThe Catholic High
4.11Caitlin Anson2:22.26aMDArchbishop Spalding
5.9Allison Glossinger2:24.01aMDMcDonogh
6.12Elisa Heacock2:25.72aMDArchbishop Spalding
7.11Caitlyn McGuinness2:26.39aMDArchbishop Spalding
8.11Zuwena Johnson2:27.92aMDRiverdale Baptist
9.9Kayla Tucker2:27.97aMDRiverdale Baptist
10.11Chelsea Taylor2:28.82aMDElizabeth Seton
1600 Meters
1.10Ellie Gonzalez4:57.28aMDThe Catholic High
2.10Jessica Harris5:17.28aMDMt de Sales
3.12Holly Cook5:20.93aMDJohn Carroll
4.10Alie Kamm5:21.66aMDArchbishop Spalding
5.12Angelina Oputa5:23.01aMDElizabeth Seton
6.12Emily Chaundy5:26.77aMDArchbishop Spalding
7.11Hannah Mansbach5:31.12aMDGlenelg Country
8.11Anastasia White5:33.32aMDMt de Sales
9.12Cara McNellis5:35.85aMDArchbishop Spalding
10.12Carravita Pape-Calabrese5:37.95aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
3200 Meters
1.10Ellie Gonzalez11:03.28aMDThe Catholic High
2.11Hannah Mansbach11:28.23aMDGlenelg Country
3.12Holly Cook11:52.77aMDJohn Carroll
4.11Caitlin Anson11:55.55aMDArchbishop Spalding
5.11Sarah Balles11:59.25aMDSeton Keough
6.12Carravita Pape-Calabrese12:13.44aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
7.9Alexa Corse12:13.92aMDBryn Mawr
8.9Samantha Bowie12:18.65aMDBishop McNamara
9.12Cara McNellis12:23.59aMDArchbishop Spalding
10.10Gabby Lago12:24.04aMDMaryvale Prep
4x200 Relay
1.-Briauna Kilgore
Jasmine Robinson
Alyse Williams
Chelsie Stevens
1:44.34aMDElizabeth Seton
2.-Jaela Gay
Cierra Butler
Jaidlin Hill
Chelsea Scott
1:44.85aMDBishop McNamara
3.-Autumne Franklin
Lakin Hatcher
Jessica Caldwell
Sidney Hayes
1:46.05aMDMcDonogh
4.-Kayla Brisolari
Lauren Shin
Kelly Wells
Kat Zotti
1:51.41aMDArchbishop Spalding
5.-Zahni Jackson-Garrett
Annie Kolle
Ruby Nitzberg
Kyle Stewart
1:51.70aMDBryn Mawr
6.-Grace Duffy
Christina Sarver
Sarah Schneider
Katie Lerch
1:51.97aMDMt de Sales
7.-Relay Team1:52.72aMDMercy
8.-Kelsey Carolina
Courtney Grant
Joyce Henry
Lisa Laws
1:52.87aMDSeton Keough
9.-Relay Team1:52.94aMDRiverdale Baptist
10.-Relay Team1:53.72aMDHolton-Arms
4x400 Relay
1.-Autumne Franklin
Allison Glossinger
Lakin Hatcher
Taylor Munroe
3:52.85aMDMcDonogh
2.-Relay Team4:00.08aMDElizabeth Seton
3.-Leia Conrad
Mia Williams
Cierra Ore
Amara Hamilton
4:00.59aMDBishop McNamara
4.-Relay Team4:11.56aMDRiverdale Baptist
5.-Jessica Harris
Erin McCloskey
Julianna Shearer
Anastasia White
4:14.14aMDMt de Sales
6.-Kayla Brisolari
Molly Miller
Lauren Shin
Kelly Wells
4:15.49aMDArchbishop Spalding
7.-Kristen Kohles
Annie Morris
Caroline Sdanowich
Claire Zurkowski
4:17.03aMDJohn Carroll
8.-Relay Team4:19.60aMDMercy
9.-Jasmine Brown
Parker Gray
Emma Tizard
Alexandra Whelan
4:21.16aMDMaryvale Prep
10.-eRIN bALKAM
Briana Belfiore
Jasmine Johnson
Teresa Docal
4:29.83aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
4x800 Relay
1.-Caitlin Anson
Elisa Heacock
Alie Kamm
Caitlyn McGuinness
9:32.15aMDArchbishop Spalding
2.-Jackie Arnold
Jessica Harris
Hannah Walter
Anastasia White
9:56.67aMDMt de Sales
3.-Holly Cook
Caroline Haggerty
Meredith Haggerty
Kristen Kohles
9:57.86aMDJohn Carroll
4.-Relay Team10:05.55aMDBishop McNamara
5.-Corinne Etchinson
Allison Glossinger
Sophia Rosman
Maggie Seybold
10:08.59aMDMcDonogh
6.-Relay Team10:16.98aMDMercy
7.-Relay Team10:17.74aMDElizabeth Seton
8.-Maggie Huey
Gabby Lago
Jackie Moritz
Lizzie Piet
10:20.96aMDMaryvale Prep
9.-Elizabeth Haus
Hannah Jablonski
Rachel Reed
Nicole Ricci
10:37.63aMDNotre Dame Preparatory
10.-Megan Fish
Martha Isaacs
Charlotte Jacobson
Audrey Todd
10:41.95aMDRoland Park Country
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Lindsey Bethel39' 4.00MDBishop McNamara
2.12Marina Butler-Duncan36' 8.50MDBryn Mawr
3.11Diarra Molock36' 3.43MDBishop McNamara
4.12Sara Otighigbo35' 9.53MDElizabeth Seton
5.12Samantha Steinman35' 7.50MDSeton Keough
6.12Ashleigh Stallings35' 1.00MDMaryvale Prep
7.11Lenetta Mallory33' 2.50MDElizabeth Seton
8.12Katherine Hall32' 8.25MDElizabeth Seton
9.12Jocelyn Morris31' 9.50MDRiverdale Baptist
10.10Amanda Nwaba30' 2.00MDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
High Jump
1.11Christina Solomon5' 6.00MDBishop McNamara
2.11Natiaha Hinnerichs5' 4.00MDHolton-Arms
3.9Leah Ross5' 2.00MDBishop McNamara
12Stephanie Taylor5' 2.00MDMaryvale Prep
5.12Nancy Holt5' 0.00MDMcDonogh
11Rebecca Driver5' 0.00MDJohn Carroll
11Brielyn Rogers5' 0.00MDBishop McNamara
12Eva-Mallay Atcherson5' 0.00MDElizabeth Seton
9.10Javonne Antoine4' 10.00MDElizabeth Seton
9Taylor Dotson4' 10.00MDBishop McNamara
Pole Vault
1.12Maggie Rampolla11' 6.00MDMaryvale Prep
2.12Heather Kirwan8' 0.00MDJohn Carroll
12Katie Doherty8' 0.00MDMcDonogh
12Samantha Steinman8' 0.00MDSeton Keough
5.-Oona Peacok7' 6.00MDNotre Dame Preparatory
12Lauren Cook7' 6.00MDJohn Carroll
11Emma Tizard7' 6.00MDMaryvale Prep
9Alicya Guckert7' 6.00MDMaryvale Prep
9.11Susie Snee7' 0.00MDJohn Carroll
-Rachel Craig7' 0.00MDNotre Dame Preparatory
11Anastasia Countiss7' 0.00MDMt de Sales
Long Jump
1.10Jaidlin Hill18' 0.00MDBishop McNamara
2.12Lindsey Bethel17' 7.00MDBishop McNamara
3.11Diamond Fair17' 5.75MDElizabeth Seton
4.10Kela Seals17' 2.00MDElizabeth Seton
5.12Nancy Holt17' 1.00MDMcDonogh
6.11Brielyn Rogers16' 10.25MDBishop McNamara
7.10Javonne Antoine16' 8.00MDElizabeth Seton
8.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson16' 6.50MDElizabeth Seton
9.12Sarah Aganovik16' 4.50MDMcDonogh
10.12Jessica Caldwell16' 2.00MDMcDonogh
Triple Jump
1.12Jessica Caldwell38' 10.50MDMcDonogh
2.11Brielyn Rogers38' 9.25MDBishop McNamara
3.10Javonne Antoine37' 0.00MDElizabeth Seton
4.12Nancy Holt36' 9.50MDMcDonogh
5.11Taylor Tucker36' 6.25MDElizabeth Seton
6.12Lakia Allen36' 4.25MDElizabeth Seton
7.12Lindsey Bethel34' 10.75MDBishop McNamara
8.12Sarah Aganovik34' 10.00MDMcDonogh
9.12Sara Aganovic34' 3.75MDMcDonogh
10.11Christina Solomon33' 4.75MDBishop McNamara
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.