Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley11.84cMDLandonFeb 07 Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #5
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11David Stone22.09MDBishop McNamaraJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.12Christopher Tate22.34MDRiverdale BaptistJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.12Shamir Dozier22.66MDBishop McNamaraJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley22.84cMDLandonFeb 14Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #6
5.11Christian Cardwell22.97MDBishop McNamaraJan 07Hispanic Games
6.12Malik Meeks23.07MDDeMatha CatholicJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
7.11Demory Monroe23.54MDDeMatha CatholicJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
8.12Randall Seeger24.24cMDLandonFeb 14Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #6
9.11Melo Baressi24.43MDArchbishop CurleyJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10.9Andrew Ashley24.44MDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 27St Christopher School Indoor Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11David Stone49.36MDBishop McNamaraJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.12Christopher Tate49.67MDRiverdale BaptistJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.12Shamir Dozier49.90MDBishop McNamaraJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4.12Daniel Johnson52.03MDDeMatha CatholicJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
5.11Kyle Hunt52.42MDArchbishop CurleyFeb 11Maroon and Gold Invitational
6.9David George52.45MDDeMatha CatholicJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
7.9Isaiah AKil53.05MDRiverdale BaptistMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
8.11Christian Cardwell55.39MDBishop McNamaraFeb 11Maroon and Gold Invitational
9.10Brandon Chambers57.44MDArchbishop CurleyJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10.12Alex Tritell59.14cMDCharles E Smith Jewish DayDec 06Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Patrick Rollo1:59.34MDMcDonoghMar 03Mid-Atlantic High Track & Field HS Indoor Classic
2.12Will Meadows2:01.82MDGilmanDec 30Frostbite Invite
3.12Peter Merritt2:01.88MDGilmanDec 30Frostbite Invite
4.12Dave Ozarowski2:02.00MDArchbishop CurleyFeb 11Maroon and Gold Invitational
5.11Erick Brown2:02.60MDDeMatha CatholicJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
6.11Liam May2:03.26MDCalvert Hall CollegeFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
7.12Kevin Chen2:03.89MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
8.11Eric Levin2:04.25MDMcDonoghFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
9.12Christopher Tate2:04.54MDRiverdale BaptistJan 07Montgomery Invitational
10.12John Brewer2:04.60MDDeMatha CatholicJan 14Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Will Meadows4:20.77MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
2.-Joey Chapin4:25.08MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
3.12Patrick Rollo4:25.20MDMcDonoghFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
4.9Michael Wegner4:25.96MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
5.11Peter Rowe4:27.97MDCalvert Hall CollegeFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
6.12Jack Reilly4:30.53MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
7.12John Brewer4:30.56MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
8.12Kevin Corbusier4:32.33MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
9.11Derek Alban4:33.70MDJohn CarrollFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
10.11Sam Zunkeler4:34.74MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Michael Wegner9:32.81MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
2.12Will Meadows9:41.22MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
3.12Kevin Corbusier9:46.39MDLoyola BlakefieldJan 28Last Track to Philly
4.11Sam Zunkeler9:47.90MDGilmanJan 28Last Track to Philly
5.12Patrick Rollo9:50.47MDMcDonoghDec 30Frostbite Invite
6.12Ben Pickett9:52.30MDJohn CarrollJan 28Last Track to Philly
7.-Joey Chapin9:54.78MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
8.12Jack Reilly9:58.38MDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 27St Christopher School Indoor Track & Field Invitational
9.12Andrew Gyenis9:58.50MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
10.12Forrest Naylor10:05.36MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-John-Richard Bryant
Christian Cardwell
Shamir Dozier
David Stone
1:32.50MDBishop McNamaraMar 03Mid-Atlantic High Track & Field HS Indoor Classic
2.-Relay Team1:32.80MDDeMatha CatholicJan 27Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.-Jermari Alston
Dwayne Brown
Thomas Davis
Ian Miles
1:33.05MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
4.-Relay Team1:35.21MDGeorgetown PrepJan 20Yale Invitational
5.-Brendan Courtney
Dominic Piedmont
Bernard Little
Ryan Johnson
1:35.78MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
6.-Cameron Helm
Melvin Keihn
Anthony Kim
Michael Knudsen
1:36.75MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
7.-Pat Casey
Kyle Rudman
Terrell Willis
Maxwel Zellner-Fing
1:37.35MDArchbishop SpaldingFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
8.-Andrew Ashley
Stefon Diggs
Wes Brown
Kevin Moore
1:37.58MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
9.-Johnny Sharp
Randall Seeger
Theodore Tanous
Malachi Bostic-Watley
1:37.96MDLandonFeb 18Hoxton Invitational
10.-Justin Hawkins
Akeem Myers-Blakney
Justin Weathers
Jabari Weems
1:37.98MDMcDonoghFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-David Stone
Wesley Gordon
Shamir Dozier
Christian Cardwell
3:22.39MDBishop McNamaraJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.-Relay Team3:30.24MDDeMatha CatholicJan 27Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.-Chris Jackson
Jibri McLean
Peter Merritt
John Simms
3:31.29MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
4.-Jeff Wong
Dominic Piedmont
Ryan Johnson
Brendan Courtney
3:32.41MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
5.-Relay Team3:33.74MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
6.-Dan Binette
Logan Kurek
Liam May
ricky ratliff
3:37.25MDCalvert Hall CollegeFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
7.-Damon Harty
Eric Levin
Matt Linardi
Patrick Rollo
3:38.57MDMcDonoghFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
8.-Carmelo Baressi
Brandon Chambers
Kyle Hunt
Adel El-Frih
3:42.89MDArchbishop CurleyDec 30Frostbite Invite
9.-Cornelius Campbell
Thomas Davis
Charles Fisher
Landrie Hatcher
3:44.16MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
10.-Relay Team3:44.22MDRiverdale BaptistJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Will Meadows
Peter Merritt
John Simms
Kevin Chen
8:12.12MDGilmanJan 28Last Track to Philly
2.-Michael Wegner
Dominic Piedmont
Ryan Johnson
Kevin Corbusier
8:13.93MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
3.-Relay Team8:15.78MDRiverdale BaptistDec 17=PR= Holiday Invitational
4.-Relay Team8:15.96MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
5.-Collin Crilly
Alex Czujko
Allen Meringolo
James Kazunas
8:18.23MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
6.-John Brewer
Erick Brown
Justin Hamilton
Brett Tielman-Fenelus
8:19.11MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
7.-Jeff Burnett
Nick Cooper
Travis Deckert
Neil Zell
8:31.34MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
8.-Jeff Corrigan
Matt Devlin
Erik Hedin
Ryan Plumer
8:39.74MDArchbishop SpaldingFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
9.-Relay Team8:52.82MDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalJan 20EHS OPEN
10.-Relay Team8:55.3hMDJohn CarrollJan 07CCBC Essex Relay Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Rashad Manning52' 5MDRiverdale BaptistJan 27Virginia Tech HS Invitational
2.12Ryan Watson52' 4MDOur Lady Of Good CounselFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
3.12Hunter Eubanks45' 7MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
4.12Richard Burnett45' 3.25MDBishop McNamaraDec 293rd Annual Ed Bowie Indoor Track & Field Invitational
5.12Charles MacDonald44' 7MDMcDonoghFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
6.9Brendan O'Neill41' 3.5MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
7.9Jonathan Smith-Holmes40' 9.5MDDeMatha CatholicJan 07Montgomery Invitational
8.12Tyler Von lange40' 1.5MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
9.11Ed Dunnigan39' 8MDArchbishop CurleyFeb 11Maroon and Gold Invitational
10.11Uchenna Ihenatu39' 7.5MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Devin Swann6' 2MDMount Saint JosephJan 28Last Track to Philly
2.11Nick Grunewald6' 0MDGeorgetown PrepJan 13Maroon & Black Relays
3.12Peter Merritt5' 11MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
10Landrie Hatcher5' 11MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
5.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson5' 10MDGeorgetown PrepJan 07Montgomery Invitational
6.12Christopher Barnes5' 8MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
12Jordan Britton5' 8MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
8.-Jordan Alexander5' 6MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
9.-Malik Lawal5' 4MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
12Mike McComiskey5' 4MDCalvert Hall CollegeFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
11Tony Gatto5' 4MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
12Brandon Fitzgerald5' 4MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
12John Wontrop5' 4MDLoyola BlakefieldDec 30Frostbite Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Kane13' 0MDGilmanDec 30Frostbite Invite
12Jamie Dubyoski13' 0MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
3.11Connor Dunnigan11' 6MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
11Austin Markley11' 6MDJohn CarrollJan 28Last Track to Philly
5.11Matt Lindardi10' 6MDMcDonoghJan 28Last Track to Philly
11Leonard Jacques10' 6MDArchbishop CurleyDec 30Frostbite Invite
11Matt Linardi10' 6MDMcDonoghFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
9Drew Cook10' 6MDJohn CarrollFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
11Tim Bathurst10' 6MDMount Saint JosephFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
10.12Ryan Rizzuto10' 0MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
11Alex Richardson10' 0MDArchbishop CurleyDec 30Frostbite Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ian Miles22' 11.25MDMount Saint JosephJan 28Last Track to Philly
2.11Nick Grunewald20' 8.75MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
3.-Thierno Zanife20' 5.75MDLycée Rochambeau French Int.Feb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
4.12Tarik Amon19' 11.5MDDeMatha CatholicDec 293rd Annual Ed Bowie Indoor Track & Field Invitational
5.12Dwayne Brown19' 11MDMount Saint JosephJan 28Last Track to Philly
6.10Randy McCain19' 9MDBishop McNamaraFeb 11Maroon and Gold Invitational
7.12Jon Mayuga19' 8.75MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
8.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson19' 7MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
9.12John-Richard Bryant19' 3.75MDBishop McNamaraJan 28St Christopher School Indoor Track & Field Invitational
10.11Sean Garrahan19' 1.75MDSt. Mary's RykenFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12John-Richard Bryant44' 2MDBishop McNamaraFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
2.-Thierno Zanife43' 10MDLycée Rochambeau French Int.Feb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
3.11Nick Grunewald42' 5.75MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
4.12Jordan Britton42' 3.5MDGilmanJan 28Last Track to Philly
5.12Tarik Amon41' 2MDDeMatha CatholicDec 293rd Annual Ed Bowie Indoor Track & Field Invitational
6.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson40' 11.25MDGeorgetown PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
7.11Austin Markley40' 10.5MDJohn CarrollFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
8.12Jon Mayuga39' 7.25MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 04Private and Independent School Invitational
9.-Eduardo Castro-Vidal39' 7MDSt Johns Catholic PrepFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
10.11Michael Knudsen39' 1.5MDGilmanFeb 03IAAM MIAA Indoor Track Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.