Pennsylvania Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

55 Meter Dash
1.12T.J. Elliott6.47aPACentral Dauphin East
2.10Josh Belko6.60aPAYough
11Wellington Zaza6.60aPAStrath Haven
4.12Devon Fisher6.63aPAWilliamsport Area
5.12Sam Koimene6.64aPACentral York
6.11Colby Grant6.65aPASusquehanna Twp
7.11Niager Mathis6.67aPASwenson Arts & Technology
8.10Lamont Veal6.68aPACardinal O'Hara
11Tyrell Jones6.68aPAWoodland Hills
10.11Forest Barnes6.69aPASeneca Valley
12Tim Wilson6.69aPARadnor
12Corey Baker6.69aPAPottstown
60 Meter Dash
1.12T.J. Elliott6.87aPACentral Dauphin East
2.11Niager Mathis6.90aPASwenson Arts & Technology
3.10Jimmy Wheeler7.00aPAWest Mifflin Area
4.11Joey Wall7.01aPARinggold
12Nicholas Patton7.01aPATyrone Area Senior
6.11Tyrell Jones7.03aPAWoodland Hills
12Matt Smalley7.03aPAFather Judge
8.12Jonathan Dorogy7.04aPASeneca Valley
12Devon Fisher7.04aPAWilliamsport Area
10.12Brandon Shippen7.05aPANorristown Area
200 Meters
1.12Eric Futch21.60aPAPenn Wood
2.12T.J. Elliott21.93aPACentral Dauphin East
3.12Bobby Smutsky22.01aPANorthern York (Dillsburg)
11Daryl Worley22.01aPAWilliam Penn Charter
5.11Niager Mathis22.07aPASwenson Arts & Technology
6.12Ryan Hynes22.12aPACentral Bucks South
7.12Nicholas Patton22.17aPATyrone Area Senior
12Almamy Bangura22.17aPAMilton Hershey
9.12Jeff Elam22.25aPAGreater Latrobe
10.12Tyler Ross22.27aPAGreater Latrobe
300 Meters
1.12Eric Futch33.56aPAPenn Wood
2.12JJ Clancy33.90aPAConestoga
3.11Christian Hunter36.03aPAPenn Wood
4.12Scott McFarlin36.91aPAMethacton
5.9Tyrone Leach36.96aPANorristown Area
6.12Boye Freeman37.35aPAPenn Wood
7.10Jalen Williams37.55aPAEaston Area
8.-Niaver Mathis37.58aPASwenson Arts & Technology
9.11Ben Hammill38.06aPAUpper Perkiomen
10.12Erich Keyser38.31aPAUpper Perkiomen
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Ross49.01aPAGreater Latrobe
2.11Daryl Worley49.19aPAWilliam Penn Charter
3.12Corey Hackett49.36aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
4.12Johnathan Stiles49.45aPAPenn Wood
5.12Alex Shisler49.68aPAState College Area
6.12Stephen Deak49.88aPAMcDowell
7.12Oliver Philogene49.89aPASeneca Valley
8.11Lincoln Daniel49.97aPAStrath Haven
9.-Cornell Dixon50.04aPAWissahickon
10.11Qhyle Elijah50.14aPABensalem
500 Meters
1.12Ryun Holder68.20aPAChambersburg Area
2.11Jonathen Simmons75.25aPAMilton Hershey
3.9Ayinde O'Connor79.08aPAMilton Hershey
4.11Damien Beam79.77aPABaldwin
5.11Chris Hackett80.82aPAThe Mercersburg Academy
600 Meters
1.12Haneef Hardy79.58aPASwenson Arts & Technology
2.12Johnathan Stiles83.26aPAPenn Wood
3.10Gunnar Sjoreen88.70aPAConestoga
4.12Brandon Scott89.38aPAEaston Area
5.12David Toribio89.74aPAEaston Area
6.12Jamie Buck1:31.47aPAConestoga
7.12Nolan Davis1:33.96aPAHoly Ghost Preparatory
8.12Kevin Leimkuhler1:34.51aPAConestoga
9.-Anthony Vie1:34.81aPAMethacton
10.10Stephen Jolicoeur1:34.94aPASwenson Arts & Technology
800 Meters
1.12Ned Willig1:51.59aPAGreat Valley
2.12Haneef Hardy1:53.30aPASwenson Arts & Technology
3.12Ryun Holder1:54.03aPAChambersburg Area
4.12Ryan Horgan1:54.32aPAHoly Ghost Preparatory
5.11Andrew Stone1:54.55aPALasalle College
6.12Wil Bailey1:55.27aPAPenn Hills
7.11Dan Alexander1:56.27aPALower Moreland
8.12Zach Moon1:56.35aPAMifflin County
9.12Maurice Broadwater1:56.91aPAPaul Robeson-Human Services
10.11Brad Rivera1:57.19aPABensalem
1000 Meters
1.12Ryan Horgan2:33.31aPAHoly Ghost Preparatory
2.11Avery Scripture2:37.39aPAUpper Perkiomen
3.12Andrew Wolfe2:40.50aPAEaston Area
4.12Ben Kligman2:45.57aPAConestoga
5.12Vincent Flood2:47.93aPAHoly Ghost Preparatory
6.11Olobode Aiyebo2:53.60aPAPenn Wood
7.12Mike Sames2:57.96aPAUpper Perkiomen
8.-Jake Kelper3:00.59aPAUpper Perkiomen
9.12Odasoga Olabode3:00.60aPAPenn Wood
10.10Anthony Foli3:02.10aPAEaston Area
1500 Meters
1.12Ned Willig4:05.97aPAGreat Valley
1600 Meters
1.10Tony Russell4:21.80PAWest Chester Henderson
2.12Wil Bailey4:26.29aPAPenn Hills
3.11Daniel Jaskowak4:27.20aPAGrove City Senior
4.12Martin Zegarelli4:28.33aPACathedral Prep
5.12Vincent Tonzo4:28.37aPANorth Allegheny
6.12Sean Burke04:29.5aPAAbington Heights
7.12Korey Replogle4:30.38aPAAltoona Area
8.11Vinny Todaro4:30.51aPABig Spring
9.12Nick Rotz4:34.54aPAChambersburg Area
10.12Zach Moon04:34.8aPAMifflin County
1 Mile
1.12Ned Willig04:15.6aPAGreat Valley
2.11Tom Coyle4:16.42aPALasalle College
3.11Jack Huemmler4:16.50aPAStrath Haven
4.12Logan Steiner4:20.76aPANorth Allegheny
5.12Alexander Moran4:22.78aPAMt Lebanon
6.11Daniel Jaskowak4:22.82aPAGrove City Senior
7.11Ryan Smathers4:22.85aPANorth East
8.12Dustin Wilson4:22.95aPASpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
9.12Alex Moran4:23.15aPALebanon
10.11Jack Macauley4:23.22aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
3000 Meters
1.12Dustin Wilson8:39.41aPASpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
2.12Sam Hibbs8:45.78aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
3.11Sami Aziz8:49.48aPAGermantown Friends
4.11Brendan Shearn8:50.82aPANorth Schuylkill
5.11Francis Ferruzzi8:51.94aPAUpper Dublin
6.12Andrew Kuchta8:53.73aPABaldwin
7.12Ryan DeBarberie8:55.78aPALansdale Catholic
8.11Dan Savage8:57.03aPACardinal O'Hara
10Ethan Martin8:57.03aPAFox Chapel
10.10Cole Nissley8:57.05aPALower Dauphin
3200 Meters
1.10Ethan Martin9:42.53aPAFox Chapel
2.12Andrew Kuchta9:43.09aPABaldwin
3.11Brendan Shearn9:47.23aPANorth Schuylkill
4.11Daniel Jaskowak9:49.62aPAGrove City Senior
5.10Colin Martin9:54.36aPAFox Chapel
6.12Connor Whelan10:00.59aPAFox Chapel
7.11Ryan Archer10:08.43aPAVincentian Academy
8.11Luke Jones10:08.81aPAElk Lake
9.11Vinny Todaro10:09.25aPABig Spring
10.12Brian Bollens10:14.20aPAPittsburgh Central Catholic
2 Miles
1.12Dustin Wilson8:35.62aPASpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
2.12Zachary Israel09:42.6aPAHoly Ghost Preparatory
3.12Jim McShane10:18.3aPARoman Catholic
5000 Meters
1.12Dustin Wilson14:55.09aPASpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
2.12Aaron Wilkinson15:24.31aPAValley View
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Wellington Zaza7.41aPAStrath Haven
2.12Aaron Willet7.48aPACoatesville Area
3.12Eric Futch7.63aPAPenn Wood
4.12Chris Williams7.65aPAStrath Haven
5.12Maxmilian Hairston7.70aPAWissahickon
6.10Jay Stone7.82aPACentral York
7.11Justin Maloney7.92aPAWilson
8.12Johnathan Stiles7.99aPAPenn Wood
9.11Johnathan Dadeboe8.02aPADallastown Area
10.12Brandon Ward8.09aPAHickory
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Aaron Willet7.89aPACoatesville Area
2.12Chris Williams7.90aPAStrath Haven
3.12Eric Futch7.91aPAPenn Wood
4.11Wellington Zaza7.95aPAStrath Haven
5.12Maxmilian Hairston7.98aPAWissahickon
6.11Todd Townsend8.21aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
12Jeff Elam8.21aPAGreater Latrobe
8.11Eric Hertzog8.31aPATamaqua Area
9.12Anthony Nixon8.32aPAPittsburgh Central Catholic
10.10Jay Stone8.33aPACentral York
4x200 Relay
1.-Eric Futch
Christian Hunter
Nigel Waugh
johnathon Stiles
88.96aPAPenn Wood
2.-Relay Team89.60aPANeshaminy
3.-Relay Team89.73aPAStrath Haven
4.-Relay Team1:30.31aPAPennsbury
5.-Relay Team1:30.90aPASwenson Arts & Technology
6.-Relay Team1:30.96aPANorristown Area
7.-Relay Team1:31.11aPASeneca Valley
8.-Relay Team1:31.18aPAGlen Mills Schools
9.-Relay Team1:31.29aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
10.-Relay Team1:31.35aPAWissahickon
4x400 Relay
1.-Johnathan Stils
Boyd Freeman
Eric Futch
Kristen Hunter
3:17.06aPAPenn Wood
2.-Relay Team3:21.49aPAWissahickon
3.-Relay Team3:22.13aPASwenson Arts & Technology
4.-Relay Team3:23.25aPAStrath Haven
5.-Relay Team3:24.14aPAPennridge
6.-Relay Team3:25.19aPAPenn Hills
7.-Relay Team3:25.28aPAPaul Robeson-Human Services
8.-Relay Team3:25.60aPAWilson
9.-Relay Team3:25.73aPAPenncrest
10.-Relay Team3:26.67aPABensalem
4x800 Relay
1.-Craig Benton
Nick Stenderowicz
Austin Kohler
Joe Logue
7:45.93aPAPennridge
2.-Daniel Stewart
Jeff Seelaus
Dylan Butera
Jack Huemmler
7:54.31aPAStrath Haven
3.-Patrick Miller
Ali Dastagirzada
Zach Kline
Nate Emanuel
7:55.57aPAPenncrest
4.-Relay Team7:58.28aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.-Relay Team7:58.36aPACentral Bucks West
6.-Relay Team8:01.52aPALasalle College
7.-Relay Team8:01.60aPADowningtown West
8.-Relay Team8:03.45aPAChambersburg Area
9.-Relay Team8:03.81aPACumberland Valley
10.-Relay Team8:05.99aPACentral Bucks East
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:40.99aPAPenn Wood
2.-Relay Team3:41.48aPAWissahickon
3.-Sherman West
Joey Byers
Chandler Crusan
Aaron Flowers
3:46.67aPAHempfield Area (7)
4.-Relay Team3:47.70aPACentral Bucks West
5.-Dion Brown
Killian Steinbugl
Ryan Steinbugl
Druex Stamford
3:47.74aPAAltoona Area
6.-Relay Team3:50.02aPADowningtown East
7.-Relay Team3:51.12aPAEaston Area
8.-Hunter Bigler
Marcus Chadwick
Kyle Dugan
colton rogers
3:51.13aPATrinity (Washington)
9.-Ryan Smathers
Billy Triana
Mac Kopp
Jacob Furman
3:51.14aPANorth East
10.-Relay Team3:52.08aPAHaverford Twp.
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:23.77aPAGreat Valley
2.-Relay Team10:28.06aPAHoly Ghost Preparatory
3.-Relay Team10:31.23aPAAltoona Area
4.-Mike Bilotta
Phil Swartz
Jim Belfatto
Dan Savage
10:33.90aPACardinal O'Hara
5.-Relay Team10:35.10PAWest Chester Henderson
6.-Relay Team10:40.40aPACouncil Rock North
7.-Donald Zimak
Hunter Bigler
Josh Urso
Marcus Chadwick
10:44.58aPATrinity (Washington)
8.-Relay Team10:45.51aPAKiski Area
9.-Relay Team10:45.70aPAGermantown Friends
10.-Relay Team10:48.91aPAHaverford Twp.
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyle Felpel62' 8.75PACocalico
2.12Matt Bell60' 10.25PAHickory
3.12Kyle Long59' 0.27PAHempfield (3)
4.12Praduman Singh58' 5.75PAUpper Darby Senior
5.10Max Adams56' 2.00PAHempfield Area (7)
6.12Chazz Wilks56' 0.00PACardinal O'Hara
7.12Tevin Kirby-Steward55' 9.25PAHatboro Horsham Senior
8.12David Reinhardt54' 3.00PABradford Area
9.11John Yohman53' 4.50PAWilmington Area Senior
10.10Luke Lewis53' 2.00PAHickory
High Jump
1.12John Mudrey6' 8.00PAHickory
2.11Ibn Short6' 6.00PAMilton Hershey
12Misohn Coppick6' 6.00PAPottstown
11Charles Wilson-Adams6' 6.00PATyrone Area Senior
12Jalen Ramsey6' 6.00PANorristown Area
6.11Darnae Clemons6' 5.00PAIndiana Area
11Ken Stevens6' 5.00PAGateway Senior
12Shawn Johnson6' 5.00PACanon McMillan
9.12Alex Gregro6' 4.00PAWilson
12Joey DeCecco6' 4.00PACumberland Valley
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Williams15' 9.00PAStrath Haven
2.12Jared Allison15' 8.25PADallastown Area
3.12Patrick Anderson15' 7.00PAKane Area
4.12Jacob Hensh15' 6.00PALaurel Highlands
5.12Shawn Mayer15' 5.00PAPalmyra
6.12Alex Barker15' 2.25PAConrad Weiser
7.-Jake Hensh15' 1.00PALaurel Highlands
8.12Jesse Laverdiere15' 0.00PALaurel Highlands
9.11Tim Moses14' 6.00PAPalmyra
12Ryan Steinbugl14' 6.00PAAltoona Area
Long Jump
1.12John Landis23' 0.75PAFather Judge
2.12Austin Rizzo22' 8.50PAWilliamsport Area
3.12Imani Brown22' 8.00PAReading
4.12De'vion Tate22' 7.00PAMcDowell
5.11Khiry Twyman22' 6.00PAGirard College
6.11Cody Minnig22' 5.75PANeshaminy
7.11Wellington Zaza22' 4.50PAStrath Haven
12Harley LaCroix22' 4.50PACheltenham
9.12Tyrek Edwards22' 2.50PAArchbishop Ryan
10.12Thomas Taylor22' 1.75PAWyomissing Area
Triple Jump
1.12Imani Brown48' 10.61PAReading
2.12Jared Posey48' 2.75PAWilliam Penn (York)
3.11Wellington Zaza48' 0.25PAStrath Haven
4.12John Landis47' 4.75PAFather Judge
5.12Shawn Johnson46' 3.50PACanon McMillan
6.12Tyrek Edwards45' 9.25PAArchbishop Ryan
7.12Brad Najac45' 7.50PASchuylkill Valley
8.12Harley LaCroix45' 4.00PACheltenham
9.11Chris Spadaro45' 2.25PACouncil Rock South
10.12Michael Young44' 4.00PAChestnut Ridge

Womens xshow...

55 Meter Dash
1.12Courtney Mitchell7.33aPACentral Dauphin East
2.12Deme'shia Davis7.37aPACentral Dauphin East
3.10Jasmine Jones7.39aPAHempfield Area (7)
4.-Paige Aden7.43aPAButler Area Senior
5.11Lauren Bonness7.44aPAState College Area
6.11Alexis Bell7.50aPANorristown Area
11Ciara Lilly7.50aPAJ P Mccaskey
8.11Rowanna Watson7.51aPANorristown Area
9.11Amani Nesmith7.52aPASwenson Arts & Technology
10.9Angelica Gonzalez7.53aPARed Lion Area
60 Meter Dash
1.11Jody Evans7.47aPAQuakertown Comm Senior
2.10Katelyn Jackson7.65aPASpringside
12Jada Steward7.65aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
4.12Deme'shia Davis7.72aPACentral Dauphin East
5.12Zakiyyah Richardson7.73aPAPennsbury
6.12Jerricka Belt7.77aPALaurel Highlands
7.12Courtney Mitchell7.79aPACentral Dauphin East
8.11Natalia Pinkney7.80aPAPennridge
9.11Amani Nesmith7.81aPASwenson Arts & Technology
10Jasmine Jones7.81aPAHempfield Area (7)
200 Meters
1.12Deme'shia Davis24.43aPACentral Dauphin East
2.11Jody Evans25.03aPAQuakertown Comm Senior
3.11Imani Harris-Quillen25.11aPASwenson Arts & Technology
4.12Jada Steward25.12aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
5.10Katelyn Jackson25.38aPASpringside
6.10Jasmine Jones25.55aPAHempfield Area (7)
7.12Elizabeth Daniels25.56aPACentral Bucks East
8.12Jordan Matthews25.60aPAAbington
9.11Amani Nesmith25.85aPASwenson Arts & Technology
10.9Markeeta Thomas25.86aPASwenson Arts & Technology
300 Meters
1.11Imani Harris-Quillen40.37aPASwenson Arts & Technology
2.11Caela Williams41.41aPAPenn Wood
3.11Tichina Rhodes42.50aPASwenson Arts & Technology
4.11Kiana Farrar43.19aPAEaston Area
5.12Damirah Graham43.54aPAEaston Area
6.11Alexis Bell44.24aPANorristown Area
7.12Emily Rodenberger44.36aPAUpper Perkiomen
8.11Hailey Sherman44.42aPAMethacton
9.12Katie McCoubrie44.76aPAConestoga
10.11Ariel Latourette45.10aPAEaston Area
400 Meters
1.12Kenya Woodall55.88aPACoatesville Area
2.12Ceaira Brown56.69aPAOverbrook
3.11Caela Williams56.87aPAPenn Wood
4.11Imani Harris-Quillen57.00aPASwenson Arts & Technology
5.9Markeeta Thomas57.08aPASwenson Arts & Technology
6.10Holly Sullivan57.09aPAOwen J Roberts
7.11Tichina Rhodes57.55aPASwenson Arts & Technology
8.10Jamila Branch58.07aPACentral Bucks West
9.-Uchechi Unouha58.08aPAPennsbury
10.12Angel Piccirillo58.30aPAHomer Center
500 Meters
1.11Brittany Burg85.54aPAThe Mercersburg Academy
2.12Ariael Brooks-Porter86.70aPAMilton Hershey
3.11Emma Cranston89.56aPAThe Mercersburg Academy
4.11Megan Reel1:31.40aPAChambersburg Area
5.10Jessica Bell1:36.18aPAMilton Hershey
600 Meters
1.-Markelia Thomas1:38.15aPASwenson Arts & Technology
2.11Seline Tan-Torres1:38.19aPAMethacton
3.12Kenesha Brown1:40.71aPAEaston Area
4.12Shanae Gee1:41.66aPASwenson Arts & Technology
5.9Alexandra George1:47.41aPAEaston Area
6.11Abby Pioch1:49.96aPAConestoga
7.10Kalyn Ramsey1:52.08aPANorristown Area
8.-Antonia Kimball1:57.76aPAEaston Area
9.-Erica Rutledge2:16.99aPANorristown Area
800 Meters
1.11Emma Keenan2:10.33aPAGwynedd Mercy
2.12Ce'aira Brown2:12.79aPAOverbrook
3.11Natalie Deacon2:13.41aPAWest Chester Henderson
4.12Ceaira Brown2:14.29aPAOverbrook
5.12Angel Piccirillo2:14.77aPAHomer Center
6.12Katie Nappi2:14.96aPAAcademy of Notre Dame de Namur
7.11Seline Tan-Torres2:15.55aPAMethacton
8.12Marissa Long2:15.86aPAMifflin County
9.11Rachel Flynn2:16.26aPAArchbishop Carroll
10.10Emma Cousins2:16.64aPAState College Area
1000 Meters
1.12Amanda Long3:12.32aPAUpper Perkiomen
2.12Katie Cols3:17.18aPAEaston Area
3.10Sydney Coffee3:29.36aPASwenson Arts & Technology
4.9Rachel Landis3:32.69aPAUpper Perkiomen
5.9Shaina McCullough3:33.50aPANorristown Area
6.11Meredith Ellison3:37.28aPAEaston Area
7.12Meleena Olaniyan3:41.35aPANorristown Area
8.10Rachel Rodden3:43.18aPAMethacton
9.11Yasmine Cebollero3:47.86aPAMilton Hershey
10.9Maddie Nelson3:52.80aPAThe Mercersburg Academy
1600 Meters
1.10Kennedy Weisner5:10.94aPAElk County Catholic
2.9Brianna Schwartz5:20.55aPAShaler Area
3.10Mary Malone5:20.99aPANorth Hills
4.11Molly McKeon05:22.4aPAPope John Paul II
5.11Maria Snyder5:23.63aPANorthern Bedford
6.11Carol Strock5:26.23aPACumberland Valley
7.12Hillary Boxheimer5:26.69aPABethel Park Senior
8.11Taylor Ross5:32.01aPAAbington Heights
9.12Nora Adams5:34.96aPAState College Area
10.10Victoria Crawford5:35.23aPAState College Area
1 Mile
1.12Angel Piccirillo4:44.20aPAHomer Center
2.12Maria Seykora4:52.44aPAAcademy of Notre Dame de Namur
3.11Sara Sargent04:59.1aPAPennsbury
4.12Hannah Grossman4:59.52aPAStrath Haven
5.10Kennedy Weisner5:01.24aPAElk County Catholic
6.9Marissa Sheva5:01.60aPAPennridge
7.12Tori Gerlach5:03.70aPAPennridge
8.12Margo Malone5:04.40aPANorth Hills
9.12Autumn Greba5:05.81aPANorwin
10.12Caitlin Bungo5:07.80aPASewickley Academy
3000 Meters
1.12Angel Piccirillo9:53.79aPAHomer Center
2.12Meghan McGovern9:57.10aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
3.12Amy Darlington10:07.83aPALiberty (Bethlehem)
4.12Caitlin Bungo10:09.66aPASewickley Academy
5.12Tori Gerlach10:09.98aPAPennridge
6.10Regan Rome10:10.21aPADallas
7.11Sara Sargent10:11.17aPAPennsbury
8.12Meredith Speakman10:13.39aPABoiling Springs
9.12Victoria Gerlach10:17.68aPAPennridge
10.10Courtney Smith10:21.66aPAUnionville
3200 Meters
1.11Megan McGarrity10:37.6aPASaint Basil Academy
2.12Margo Malone11:14.66aPANorth Hills
3.12Alison Billas11:21.13aPADanville
4.11Maria Snyder11:27.19aPANorthern Bedford
5.9Morgan Ansell11:40.07aPAHempfield Area (7)
6.11Casey Norton11:56.33aPATroy Area
7.9Kirsten McMichael11:59.00aPARinggold
8.12Anne Balogh12:02.43aPAState College Area
9.-Rachel Wyenard12:07.26aPAButler Area Senior
10.12Hillary Boxheimer12:08.58aPABethel Park Senior
2 Miles
1.12Caitlin Bungo10:07.96aPASewickley Academy
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Amy Hicks8.61aPASwenson Arts & Technology
2.11Quiana Mcintosh8.87aPAPottstown
3.11Mary Witmer8.94aPAEphrata
4.12Mikaila White8.95aPASpring Ford
5.10Erica Quenzer8.99aPACentral Dauphin East
6.11Nicolette Mathis9.03aPACheltenham
7.12Jazzmyn Jules9.07aPACentral York
8.9Angelica Gonzalez9.15aPARed Lion Area
9.11Sydnee Jacques9.17aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
10.12Lexis Frost9.18aPAButler Area Senior
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kayla Coley8.85aPACheltenham
2.12Eliana Yankelev8.87aPALower Merion
3.12Katelynn Williams8.98aPAPlymouth-Whitemarsh
4.11Amy Hicks9.00aPASwenson Arts & Technology
5.9Markeeta Thomas9.07aPASwenson Arts & Technology
6.11Quiana Mcintosh9.11aPAPottstown
7.12Rachel Van Metre9.21aPAStrath Haven
8.11Paige McDowell9.27aPACouncil Rock South
9.12Nikki Kerns9.28aPAAltoona Area
12Eliza Lowe9.28aPAGrove City Senior
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:42.39aPAPennridge
2.-Relay Team1:43.66aPAEaston Area
3.-Relay Team1:44.36aPASwenson Arts & Technology
4.-Bria Mosley
Courtney Mitchell
Sidine Jennings
Deme'shia Davis
1:44.42aPACentral Dauphin East
5.-Relay Team1:44.77aPAState College Area
6.-Relay Team1:45.22aPACoatesville Area
7.-Relay Team1:45.34aPANorristown Area
-Relay Team1:45.34aPAPaul Robeson-Human Services
9.-Relay Team1:45.62aPAPennsbury
10.-Relay Team1:45.87aPAHempfield Area (7)
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:51.07aPASwenson Arts & Technology
2.-Relay Team3:56.78aPAStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team3:58.39aPAPaul Robeson-Human Services
4.-Relay Team3:58.87aPACentral Bucks West
5.-Relay Team4:00.51aPAPenn Wood
6.-Relay Team4:02.09aPAPennsbury
7.-Relay Team4:02.17aPACoatesville Area
8.-Relay Team4:03.08aPAEaston Area
9.-Relay Team4:04.05aPAPennridge
10.-Relay Team4:04.22aPAPenncrest
4x800 Relay
1.-Bri Irons
Allie Wilson
Kristen Miller
Hannah Grossman
9:10.59aPAStrath Haven
2.-Relay Team9:21.23aPADowningtown East
3.-Relay Team9:23.18aPAWest Chester Henderson
4.-Relay Team9:25.10aPAGarnet Valley
5.-Relay Team9:28.36aPACentral Bucks South
6.-Relay Team9:32.14aPAPennsbury
7.-Relay Team9:32.74aPACouncil Rock North
8.-Relay Team9:40.76aPACouncil Rock South
9.-Relay Team9:40.84aPASaint Basil Academy
10.-Relay Team9:40.99aPAMethacton
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Morgan Richards
Kristen Belko
Morgan Pellis
Jackie Abraham
4:26.88aPAHickory
2.-Misako Envela
Julie Kocjancic
Lauren Kaplan
Emilia Ricciuti
4:29.03aPAMt Lebanon
3.-Relay Team4:31.40aPAEaston Area
4.-Ashley Lidwell
Shalen Perehinec
Tierra Williams
Hayley Weaver
4:31.91aPAAltoona Area
5.-Relay Team4:34.03aPACanon McMillan
6.-Lizzy Shadle
Seline Tan-Torres
Elexa Sherman
Hailey Sherman
4:36.06aPAMethacton
7.-Relay Team4:39.89aPASt Hubert Girls
8.-Alexandria Rupert
Brianna Gaudi
Mackenzie Tressler
Cecily Gummo
4:40.60aPAHempfield Area (7)
9.-Taryn Latsko
Katie Lutz
Mikayla Psenick
Victoria Love
4:43.92aPASeneca Valley
10.-Relay Team4:45.19aPAButler Area Senior
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Katie Nappi
Morgan Abate
Caroline Powers
Maria Seykora
11:48.30aPAAcademy of Notre Dame de Namur
2.-Relay Team12:11.48aPANorth Hills
3.-Relay Team12:19.74aPAPennridge
4.-Relay Team12:20.44aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.-Relay Team12:27.48aPADowningtown East
6.-Relay Team12:29.53aPAHaverford Twp.
7.-Elizabeth Barrett
Caitlin Rabbitt
Rachel Morelli
Colleen Gilmore
12:35.22aPASaint Basil Academy
8.-Relay Team12:37.76aPACardinal O'Hara
9.-Relay Team12:39.75aPABethel Park Senior
10.-Relay Team12:50.22aPAShaler Area
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.-Relay Team34.90aPAOwen J Roberts
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Taylor Woods44' 2.50PAHickory
2.12Jennifer Neider43' 3.50PAHickory
3.12Rachel Fatherly42' 8.00PAWilliamsport Area
4.10Andrea Paterra40' 4.00PAElizabeth Forward
5.12Martina Milcec39' 11.50PANorwin
6.9Alexandra Stevenson39' 1.50PABethel Park Senior
7.12Lauren Lubarski38' 11.00PAHickory
8.10Sophia Fustos38' 6.00PAHickory
9.12Allison Wethey38' 4.00PAWest Chester Rustin
10.11Rachel Fyalkowski38' 1.00PAHempfield Area (7)
11Ava Bonetti38' 1.00PAButler Area Senior
High Jump
1.12Taylor Morgan5' 8.00PAUpper Dublin
10Megan McCloskey5' 8.00PAGermantown Academy
3.11Natalie Shiffler5' 6.00PAHempfield Area (7)
12Ahmenah Richardson5' 6.00PAMilton Hershey
5.12Paige Kassab5' 4.00PAMeadville
11India McCoy5' 4.00PAAmbridge Area
11Kelly Anne Stuetz5' 4.00PACheltenham
12Paige Rittelmann5' 4.00PAButler Area Senior
11Lauryn Solt5' 4.00PAPalmerton Area
11Paige Allen5' 4.00PAButler Area Senior
Pole Vault
1.12Larissa Debich12' 6.00PAHempfield Area (7)
2.12Virginia LaMacchia12' 3.00PACentral Columbia
3.12Marissa Kalsey12' 0.00PAWaynesburg Central
11Amanda Benninghoff12' 0.00PACouncil Rock South
5.9Kennedy Shank11' 7.00PANorthern York (Dillsburg)
12Grace Giampetro11' 7.00PAVilla Maria Academy (Erie)
7.11Lexi Masterson11' 6.00PAHempfield Area (7)
12Olivia Loy11' 6.00PACedar Cliff
12Grace Giampetro11' 6.00PAVilla Maria Academy (Girls)
10Rebekah Petty11' 6.00PAGreenville Senior
Long Jump
1.12Jordan Matthews18' 10.00PAAbington
2.11Diamond Hodge18' 6.00PAPhiladelphia HS For Girls
3.12Kayla Hope18' 0.50PATamaqua Area
4.11Amani Nesmith17' 9.25PASwenson Arts & Technology
5.10Holly Sullivan17' 8.75PAOwen J Roberts
6.11Skylar Dantzler17' 8.00PAWilson
7.9Jenny Martin17' 4.50PAMethacton
8.11Anna Chodubski17' 4.25PAMcDowell
9.12Alexis King17' 4.00PAWilmington Area Senior
10.12Kelly Hooven17' 3.75PASt Hubert Girls
Triple Jump
1.11Lanae Newsome38' 7.00PABrookville Area
2.11Diamond Hodge38' 3.00PAPhiladelphia HS For Girls
3.12Taneira Bowman37' 11.00PAChester
4.12Paige Lumley37' 10.75PARichland
5.12Katie Catania36' 11.50PAMethacton
6.12Naziah Jones36' 6.00PAPenn Wood
7.10Lydia Dennis36' 5.00PAMars Area
8.9Nicolette Serratore36' 4.00PAMethacton
9.12Logan Brenker36' 3.50PAConwell-Egan Catholic
10.11Anna Chodubski36' 3.00PAMcDowell
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.