Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gabe Rodriguez10.84cORDallasMay 09Crescent Valley @ Dallas
12Jeff Howard10.84cORSpragueApr 11Sprague @ South Salem
3.12AJ Hedgecock10.99ORDaytonMay 11WVL 3A-2 District Track Meet Day 1
4.11Jaylynn Bailey11.04cORSouth SalemApr 25North Salem @ South Salem
5.11Anthony Brainard11.14ORWest SalemMay 09McKay @ West Salem
6.11Morris Back11.22 (1.9)ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.12Jacob Kelly11.24cORNorth SalemApr 11West Salem @ North Salem
10Garrett Hittner11.24cORMcNaryMay 02McNary @ North Salem
9.12Marady Chhun11.27 (1.8)ORGervaisMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
10.12Torrey Rogness11.29ORSilvertonApr 13Aloha Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jeff Howard21.94 (1.5)ORSpragueMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Jacob Kelly22.44cORNorth SalemApr 11West Salem @ North Salem
3.10Garrett Hittner22.58ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
4.11John Marshall22.67ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
5.11Anthony Brainard22.70ORWest SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
6.10Michael Hobson22.81 (.8)ORWoodburnMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
7.11Morris Back23.04cORCascadeApr 07Sisters Rotary Invitational
12Gabe Rodriguez23.04cORDallasMay 09Crescent Valley @ Dallas
9.12Jaden Davis23.06ORNorth MarionMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
10.11Jaylynn Bailey23.10ORSouth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Michael Hobson50.24cORWoodburnApr 07Marist Track Classic
2.12Jacob Kelly50.69ORNorth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
3.12Jeff Howard50.79ORSpragueApr 18Sprague @ McNary
4.11John Marshall50.87ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
5.12Dylan McHugh51.58ORMcNaryMay 09South Salem @ McNary
6.12Paco Contreras51.64cORNorth SalemApr 11West Salem @ North Salem
7.12Zach Soto51.66ORCascadeMay 08Taft/Stayton @ Cascade
8.10Rodolfo Hernandez51.83ORWoodburnMay 17Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 2
9.12Jorge Rico51.94cORNorth SalemApr 18McKay @ North Salem
12Torrey Rogness51.94ORSilvertonMay 09Woodburn @ Silverton
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dylan McHugh1:56.33ORMcNaryApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
2.10AJ Holmberg1:59.17ORScioMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.11Morgan Coxen1:59.49ORSilvertonApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
4.10Trey Hargrove2:00.06ORMcKayMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
5.12Chris Musser2:00.09ORNorth SalemMay 09Sprague vs. North Salem & Sweet Home
6.12Jorge Rico2:01.61ORNorth SalemMay 04Rob Allen Invitational
7.12Kasey Pederson2:01.65ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
8.12Matthew Hatzenbihler2:02.30ORSpragueMay 09Sprague vs. North Salem & Sweet Home
9.12Juve Guzman2:02.58ORWoodburnApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
10.11Emanuel Kraynick2:02.9hORWest SalemMay 02Sprague @ West Salem
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Daniel Brattain14.69ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
2.12Rory Walker14.74cORSouth SalemApr 25North Salem @ South Salem
3.12Anthony Davis15.14cORNorth SalemApr 25North Salem @ South Salem
4.12Julian Canda15.19ORSilvertonMay 17Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 2
5.12Paul Bentz15.33ORRegisMay 04TRC Twilight Meet
6.11Nathan Martin15.54cORCascadeApr 17cascade, stayton at newport
7.11John Schifferer15.66ORCascadeMay 19Oregon West Championships
8.12Daniel Fauss15.72ORSouth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
9.12Trae Davis15.74 (.7)ORAmityMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
10.11Joshua Coady15.79ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Julian Canda39.54ORSilvertonMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
2.10Daniel Brattain39.73ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
3.12Daniel Fauss40.41ORSouth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
4.12Jorge Rico40.90ORNorth SalemApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
5.11Trevor Harboldt41.15ORWest SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
6.11John Schifferer41.17ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.12Trae Davis41.39ORAmityMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
8.11Taylor Miles41.40ORAmityMay 11WVL 3A-2 District Track Meet Day 1
9.11Brent Counts41.45ORBlanchet CatholicMay 12PacWest District
10.12Sam Givens41.46ORSantiam ChristianMay 12PacWest District
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jeff Howard
Khalen McDonnell
John Marshall
Otto VanLeeuwen
42.93ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
2.-Ambrose Soh
Trevor Harboldt
Brandon Manus
Anthony Brainard
43.02ORWest SalemMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.-Zach Packham
Jaden Davis
Jeremy Parkinson
Haden Pyatt
43.42ORNorth MarionMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.-Joshua Benton
Rory Walker
Daniel Fauss
Jaylynn Bailey
43.64cORSouth SalemApr 25North Salem @ South Salem
5.-Daniel Brattain
Dylan McHugh
Bruce Waldner
Garrett Hittner
44.08ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
6.-Chris Bladorn
Austin Angerbauer
Jordan Roberts
Morris Back
44.21ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.-Ryan Gescher
Michael Beitel
Zach Gescher
Tony Marcott
44.55ORRegisMay 12TRC District Meet Day 2
8.-Daniel Harper
Brady Smith
Nathan Jones
Ben Jones
44.75ORScioApr 28Meet of Champions
9.-Connor Burton
Torrey Rogness
Kenneth Pike
Nick Teubel
44.89ORSilvertonApr 04Crescent Valley @ Silverton
10.-Mauricio Duran
Riley Moore
Tyler Maples
Sergio Ulloa
45.20ORAmityMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jeff Howard
James Vettrus
Kasey Pederson
John Marshall
3:25.38ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
2.-Amadi Amaitsa
Brett Hildebrand
Garrett Hittner
Dylan McHugh
3:26.64ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
3.-Julian Canda
Preston Kirk
Morgan Coxen
Torrey Rogness
3:28.15ORSilvertonMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
4.-Nathan Jones
Brady Smith
Ben Jones
AJ Holmberg
3:28.49ORScioMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
5.-Trevor Harboldt
Tristin James
Brandon Fletcher
Emanuel Kraynick
3:28.86ORWest SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
6.-Chris Bladorn
Ben Lippold
Zach Bjorklund
Zach Soto
3:29.52ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.-Josh Archer
Chris Musser
Jorge Rico
Jacob Kelly
3:29.65ORNorth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
8.-Rodolfo Hernandez
Michael Hobson
Clay Gregory
Francisco Gudino
3:31.62ORWoodburnMay 17Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 2
9.-Relay Team3:32.46ORSantiam ChristianMay 12PacWest District
10.-Joil Barton
Trey Hargrove
Jacob Brustad
Cody Plata
3:32.98ORMcKayMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Junior Espitia51' 8ORSouth SalemApr 11Sprague @ South Salem
2.12Hayden Craig50' 9.5ORDaytonMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Carl Kreitzberg50' 2.5ORWest SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
4.12Tanner Schrenk48' 6ORNorth MarionApr 25N. Marion vs Gladstone
5.12Paul Bentz47' 11.2ORRegisJul 05USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships
6.12Jesse Wilson47' 9.5ORMcNaryApr 25West Salem @ McNary
7.12Jordan Zielinski47' 2.5ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
8.12Ben Rebischke46' 6ORDallasMay 09Crescent Valley @ Dallas
9.10Zachary Hewson45' 5.75ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
10.11Loren Linhart44' 11.5ORJeffersonMay 10PacWest Districts
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Paul Bentz166' 8ORRegisJun 02Jumps/Throws Meet
2.12AJ Hedgecock159' 5ORDaytonMay 02Glencoe/Dayton at McMinnville
3.12Austin Hejny156' 10ORMcNaryMay 09South Salem @ McNary
4.12Hayden Craig148' 6ORDaytonApr 19WVL at Dayton
5.11Kiel Phelps146' 2ORCascadeApr 24Cougar Open
6.12Anthony Davis143' 7ORNorth SalemMay 02McNary @ North Salem
7.12Alex Ellison141' 11ORSouth SalemMay 09South Salem @ McNary
8.11Loren Linhart141' 8ORJeffersonMay 12PacWest District
9.12Tanner Schrenk139' 9ORNorth MarionMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.12Jesse Wilson137' 8ORMcNaryApr 18Sprague @ McNary
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Junior Espitia194' 5ORSouth SalemMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.11Andrew Rogers193' 2ORSilvertonMay 09Woodburn @ Silverton
3.12Dustin Watson177' 4ORSouth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
4.12Tanner Omlid175' 3ORCentralMay 11Central Invitational
5.12Dylan Stanton171' 0ORSpragueMay 02Sprague @ West Salem
6.12Zach Sherman166' 10ORRegisMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
7.12Josiah Wunsch159' 11ORWest SalemMay 09McKay @ West Salem
8.10J'Rrett Baker159' 2ORSilvertonApr 18Corvallis, Dallas, Lebanon @ Silverton
9.12Alex Ellison158' 6ORSouth SalemApr 13Laker Classic Invitational
10.12Austin Hejny157' 3ORMcNaryMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Chase Milner6' 5ORSilvertonApr 11Silverton @ South Albany
2.12AJ Hedgecock6' 2ORDaytonApr 19WVL at Dayton
10Joshua Benton6' 2ORSouth SalemMay 02South Salem @ McKay
10Perry Groves6' 2ORMcNaryMay 16Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 1
10Patrick Bladorn6' 2ORCascadeMay 02Franklin/Cascade @ Cleveland
6.12Paul Bentz6' 0.05ORRegisApr 13unattached Regis heptathlon/decathlon
7.12Devin Geiger6' 0ORSilvertonMay 16Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1
10Austin Cunningham6' 0ORNorth SalemMay 16Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 1
11Matthew Meliza6' 0ORWest SalemApr 07Marist Track Classic
10.12David Fahlman5' 11ORSalem AcademyApr 24Cougar Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Preston Kirk14' 9ORSilvertonMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Daniel Fauss14' 3ORSouth SalemApr 13Laker Classic Invitational
3.12Chase Davis14' 1ORSilvertonMay 09Woodburn @ Silverton
4.12Paul Bentz13' 6ORRegisApr 28Meet of Champions
5.11Joseph Pelley13' 0ORSantiam ChristianApr 21PacWest
6.11Josh Brinlee12' 6ORSpragueApr 11Sprague @ South Salem
7.11Jake Herndon12' 1ORMcNaryMay 02McNary @ North Salem
8.12Cody Schiedler12' 0ORDallasApr 18Corvallis, Dallas, Lebanon @ Silverton
9.10Ryan Mumey11' 6ORRegisMay 11TRC District Meet Day 1
11Grant McGill11' 6ORCascadeApr 28Meet of Champions
12James Creedon11' 6ORWest SalemMay 09McKay @ West Salem
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Joshua Benton22' 9.75 (1.7)ORSouth SalemMay 26OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.12AJ Hedgecock22' 3.5ORDaytonMay 11WVL 3A-2 District Track Meet Day 1
3.12Gabe Rodriguez22' 1.5 (1.5)ORDallasMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
4.12Paul Bentz21' 9ORRegisMay 12TRC District Meet Day 2
5.12Sergio Ulloa21' 8ORAmityApr 19WVL at Dayton
6.12Jeremy Parkinson21' 7.5ORNorth MarionMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
7.12Marady Chhun21' 6ORGervaisApr 05WVL at Amity
8.12Khalen McDonnell21' 3.25ORSpragueMay 16Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 1
9.11Zach Gengler21' 1.25ORSilvertonMay 16Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1
10.12Dustin Watson21' 0ORSouth SalemApr 25North Salem @ South Salem
12Dylan Stanton21' 0ORSpragueMay 16Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jeremy Parkinson45' 1ORNorth MarionMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
2.9Tristan James44' 6.5ORWest SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
3.12Torrey Rogness43' 10ORSilvertonMay 17Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 2
4.12Dustin Watson43' 8ORSouth SalemMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
5.11Curtis Deetz43' 7.25ORStaytonMay 19Oregon West Championships
6.12AJ Hedgecock43' 5.75ORDaytonMay 11WVL 3A-2 District Track Meet Day 1
7.11Robert Pyatt43' 3ORNorth SalemMay 02McNary @ North Salem
8.11Jeremiah James42' 10ORSouth SalemApr 25North Salem @ South Salem
9.12Khalen McDonnell42' 9.75ORSpragueMay 18Special Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2
10.12Sergio Ulloa42' 6.75ORAmityMay 11WVL 3A-2 District Track Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.