Athletic.net Team Results Management

Interstate (IAC)-Boys Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley10.94cMDLandon
2.12Deion Wellington11.04cMDLandon
3.12Johnny Sharp11.25aMDLandon
4.10Charles Jordan11.28aMDGeorgetown Prep
5.11Myles Allen11.34cMDLandon
6.11Chris Fraser11.38aDCSt Albans For Boys
7.9Johari Johnson11.44cMDLandon
11Anthony Fullum11.44cMDLandon
9.11Cory Rich11.46aDCSt Albans For Boys
10.10Percy Martin11.57aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
200 Meters
1.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley22.24cMDLandon
2.12Deion Wellington22.44cMDLandon
3.11Ron Busby22.64aMDGeorgetown Prep
4.10Justin Jarvis22.74cDCSt Albans For Boys
5.11Chris Fraser22.88aDCSt Albans For Boys
6.10Charles Jordan23.09aMDGeorgetown Prep
7.12Johnny Sharp23.24cMDLandon
8.11Cory Rich23.39aDCSt Albans For Boys
9.10Percy Martin23.49aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.11Andrew Simpson23.88aVAEpiscopal
11Max Spence23.88aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
400 Meters
1.12Deion Wellington49.82aMDLandon
2.11Ron Busby49.95aMDGeorgetown Prep
3.10Tyamonee Johnson50.54aMDBullis
4.12Randall Seeger50.91aMDLandon
5.9Micah Keels51.25aMDLandon
6.11Arthur Jones51.52aDCSt Albans For Boys
7.12Sam Posniewski51.53aMDGeorgetown Prep
8.11Aires Reyes51.58aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.12Aidan Larsen52.11aMDGeorgetown Prep
10.12Mac Hightower52.64cMDLandon
800 Meters
1.12Mac Hightower2:00.61aMDLandon
2.12Sam Posniewski2:00.99aMDGeorgetown Prep
3.12Joey Chapin2:01.50aMDGeorgetown Prep
4.12Kieran Pasco2:04.34aDCSt Albans For Boys
5.10Tyamonee Johnson2:05.10MDBullis
6.11Phillip Bader2:06.56aDCSt Albans For Boys
7.12Chris Driscoll2:07.00VAEpiscopal
8.10Ephrem Rae2:07.39aDCSt Albans For Boys
9.12Miles Graham2:07.61aDCSt Albans For Boys
10.12Erik Beresford2:07.82aDCSt Albans For Boys
1600 Meters
1.12Joey Chapin4:19.37aMDGeorgetown Prep
2.11Sam Dodge4:20.89aDCSt Albans For Boys
3.12Miles Graham4:34.08aDCSt Albans For Boys
4.12Mac Hightower4:37.12aMDLandon
5.9Junda Yu4:37.94aMDGeorgetown Prep
6.11Matthew Kelley4:39.27aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
7.11Joshua Michael4:44.47aMDLandon
8.9Joey Gaines4:45.66aDCSt Albans For Boys
9.11Evan Leonard4:50.30aVAEpiscopal
10.12Luke Frerichs4:50.80aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3200 Meters
1.11Sam Dodge9:33.48aDCSt Albans For Boys
2.11Matthew Kelley9:58.48aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.12Joey Chapin10:19.00aMDGeorgetown Prep
4.12Alexander Jalota10:25.74aDCSt Albans For Boys
5.12Worth Smith10:43.17aVAEpiscopal
6.9Greg Morgan10:46.69aVAEpiscopal
7.9Joey Gaines10:47.59aDCSt Albans For Boys
8.11Philip Faris10:47.85aVAEpiscopal
9.11Adam Brill10:50.68aMDLandon
10.11Joshua Michael10:53.30aMDLandon
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Johnny Sharp14.54cMDLandon
2.12Foster Joseph15.82aVAEpiscopal
3.10Matt Cho16.18aDCSt Albans For Boys
4.12Andrew Kolczynski16.59aMDGeorgetown Prep
5.11Josh Harmon16.64aDCSt Albans For Boys
6.10Oliver Hightower17.09aMDLandon
7.11Austin Hampton17.25aDCSt Albans For Boys
8.10Dominique Seagears18.75aMDLandon
9.11Malachi Bostic-Wattley18.84cMDLandon
10.9Paul Triandafilou18.90aMDGeorgetown Prep
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Johnny Sharp40.83aMDLandon
2.12Foster Joseph41.58aVAEpiscopal
3.10Oliver Hightower42.28aMDLandon
4.12Andrew Kolczynski42.34aMDGeorgetown Prep
5.11Josh Harmon42.49aDCSt Albans For Boys
6.10Matt Cho43.24aDCSt Albans For Boys
7.11Chris Fraser43.64cDCSt Albans For Boys
8.10Dominique Seagears43.72aMDLandon
9.11Austin Hampton43.73aDCSt Albans For Boys
10.9Travis Valmon44.13aMDGeorgetown Prep
4x100 Relay
1.-Anthony Fullum
Johnny Sharp
Deion Wellington
Malachi Bostic-Wattley
42.74cMDLandon
2.-Relay Team44.21aMDGeorgetown Prep
3.-Charles Cato
Arthur Jones
Cory Rich
Chris Fraser
44.68aDCSt Albans For Boys
4.-Relay Team45.01aVAEpiscopal
5.-Jordan Waite
Max Spence
Darius Manora
Percy Martin
45.38aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
6.-Relay Team46.06aMDBullis
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:14.38aMDGeorgetown Prep
2.-Deion Wellington
Randall Seeger
Micah Keels
Mac Hightower
03:27.3aMDLandon
3.-Christian Yungu
Chris Fraser
Ben Gordon
Arthur Jones
3:30.40aDCSt Albans For Boys
4.-Max Spence
Areke Walcott
Michon Sobers
Aires Reyes
3:35.20aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
5.-Chris Driscoll
Ross Higgins
Toyea Adenekan
Andrew Simpson
3:35.87aVAEpiscopal
6.-Relay Team3:45.79aMDBullis
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dominic Bryan50' 0.50MDGeorgetown Prep
2.12Marquis Johnson45' 11.75DCSt Albans For Boys
3.12Michael Hunter43' 8.50MDLandon
4.12Chris Marshall42' 7.50VAEpiscopal
5.9Ian Dabney41' 0.50MDLandon
6.12Rashawn Ince40' 5.00VAEpiscopal
7.10Lamonte Armstrong40' 2.00MDBullis
8.11Heein Choi40' 1.75DCSt Albans For Boys
9.12Joe Hatton39' 8.00VAEpiscopal
10.10Steven Attah39' 2.00MDBullis
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dominic Bryan147' 4.00MDGeorgetown Prep
2.12Rashawn Ince146' 6.50VAEpiscopal
3.11Daniel Adebiyi140' 4.00VAEpiscopal
4.12Nick Guthrie133' 7.00MDGeorgetown Prep
5.12Michael Hunter129' 5.00MDLandon
6.12Joe Lindsay125' 8.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
7.11Matthew Westin117' 11.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
8.9Brandon Galloway111' 6.00DCSt Albans For Boys
9.11Travis Sweeney101' 7.50MDGeorgetown Prep
10.12Kayvan Fallah101' 6.00MDBullis
High Jump
1.11Austin Wiles6' 2.00VAEpiscopal
2.11Nick Gruenwald5' 10.00MDGeorgetown Prep
12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson5' 10.00MDGeorgetown Prep
4.12Kendrick Sanker5' 8.00MDGeorgetown Prep
11Anthony Thompson5' 8.00MDBullis
6.11Anthony Fullum5' 6.00MDLandon
11Jourdan Tribue5' 6.00VAEpiscopal
11Lloyd Howell5' 6.00DCSt Albans For Boys
11Darius Manora5' 6.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.9Miguel Arrate5' 4.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
10Nick Notaro5' 4.00DCSt Albans For Boys
10Andre Walker5' 4.00MDBullis
11Phillip Bader5' 4.00DCSt Albans For Boys
12Aiden Haley5' 4.00MDBullis
Pole Vault
1.11Mason Steele12' 0.00MDLandon
2.11Liam Irion11' 6.00DCSt Albans For Boys
3.11Jordan Marshall9' 6.00MDLandon
4.10Ryan Curto9' 0.00MDLandon
11Michael Cherner9' 0.00MDLandon
10Adam Bradley9' 0.00DCSt Albans For Boys
7.10Duncan Symington8' 11.87DCSt Albans For Boys
Long Jump
1.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson20' 8.75MDGeorgetown Prep
2.11Nick Gruenwald20' 1.00MDGeorgetown Prep
3.11Arthur Jones19' 11.25DCSt Albans For Boys
4.12Peter Jahnig19' 10.25DCSt Albans For Boys
5.11Jordan Marshall19' 10.00MDLandon
6.12Foster Joseph19' 9.25VAEpiscopal
7.10Percy Martin19' 5.50VASt Stephens and St Agnes
8.12Kendrick Sanker19' 2.50MDGeorgetown Prep
9.12Justin Goldsborough18' 10.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.10Romare Marshall18' 8.75MDLandon
Triple Jump
1.12Peter Jahnig41' 9.50DCSt Albans For Boys
2.11Jordan Marshall41' 7.00MDLandon
3.11Nick Gruenwald40' 9.00MDGeorgetown Prep
4.12Kendrick Sanker39' 6.00MDGeorgetown Prep
10Romare Marshall39' 6.00MDLandon
6.11Christian Yungu39' 4.50DCSt Albans For Boys
7.12Bryson Hoover-Hankerson39' 2.00MDGeorgetown Prep
8.12Justin Goldsborough38' 10.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.11Jourdan Tribue37' 3.00VAEpiscopal
10.11Arthur Jones36' 6.00DCSt Albans For Boys

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Kyla Lewis12.42aMDBullis
2.11Brianna Davis13.24cMDBullis
3.9Amala Nixon13.34cMDBullis
11Olivia Griswold13.34cVAEpiscopal
5.10Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus13.44cMDBullis
6.10Sapphire Tubbs13.61aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
7.9Heyward Lathrop13.74cVAEpiscopal
8.11Dhyamond Crenshaw13.81aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.11Raven Bolding13.94aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.10Kiamani Wilson14.10aVAEpiscopal
200 Meters
1.9Kyla Lewis25.93aMDBullis
2.10Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus26.63aMDBullis
3.11Olivia Griswold27.57aVAEpiscopal
4.10Sapphire Tubbs27.84aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
5.11Dhyamond Crenshaw28.48aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
6.9Zariah Griffith28.63aVAEpiscopal
7.9Chandler Bryant29.24aMDBullis
8.10Lynee Belton29.34cMDBullis
9.9Paula Dammann29.35aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.10Jazz Stephens29.39aVAEpiscopal
400 Meters
1.11Idrienne Walker59.19aMDBullis
2.12Jazana Goolsby60.50aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.11Olivia Griswold61.34aVAEpiscopal
4.10Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus61.37aMDBullis
5.12Elizabeth Buyck62.34cVAEpiscopal
6.9Paula Dammann67.04cVASt Stephens and St Agnes
7.10Camille Russell67.52aVAEpiscopal
8.9Morgan Maves68.69aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.11Kate Bickley69.84cVAEpiscopal
10.9Chandler Bryant70.90aMDBullis
800 Meters
1.12Elizabeth Buyck2:21.20aVAEpiscopal
2.11Catherine Fonvielle2:26.00aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.10Alison Lindsay2:27.59aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
4.11Abby Halm2:28.90VAEpiscopal
5.12Alessandra Gavin2:31.64aVAEpiscopal
6.12Mandy Holt2:32.20VAEpiscopal
7.11Mary Robert Carter2:34.40VAEpiscopal
8.11Kate Bickley2:35.00VAEpiscopal
9.12Stuart Agnew2:43.00VAEpiscopal
10.11Lizzie Zulauf2:44.32aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
1600 Meters
1.10Alison Lindsay5:22.60aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
2.11Abby Halm5:31.10aVAEpiscopal
3.12Mandy Holt5:32.20aVAEpiscopal
4.11Catherine Fonvielle5:33.34aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
5.12Alessandra Gavin5:35.60VAEpiscopal
6.11Virginia Wright5:47.40VAEpiscopal
7.12Stuart Agnew5:48.19aVAEpiscopal
8.11Lizzie Zulauf5:48.42aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.11Joslyn Chesson5:55.70VAEpiscopal
10.9Bridget Walsh6:29.72aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3200 Meters
1.12Alessandra Gavin12:19.07aVAEpiscopal
2.11Abby Halm12:26.09aVAEpiscopal
3.11Lizzie Zulauf12:32.37aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
4.11Virginia Wright12:40.00VAEpiscopal
5.11Joslyn Chesson12:40.41aVAEpiscopal
6.12Caroline Hamil15:35.60VASt Stephens and St Agnes
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Taylor Jenkins17.79aMDBullis
2.10Helen Nicholson18.39aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.11Sallie Taylor19.23aVAEpiscopal
4.11Lindsey Donohue19.74cVASt Stephens and St Agnes
5.11Katarina Williams20.14cVASt Stephens and St Agnes
6.11Kendall Donohue20.60aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
7.12Faye Loghman-Adham21.45aMDBullis
8.10Katie Armstrong22.24cVASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.9Nina Cotto25.64cVASt Stephens and St Agnes
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Dhyamond Crenshaw48.34aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
2.10Helen Nicholson53.33aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.11Sallie Taylor53.60aVAEpiscopal
4.12Dejah Stewart54.90aMDBullis
5.12Marlana Barnard55.94cMDBullis
6.-Madison Hopkins56.68aVAEpiscopal
7.11Katarina Williams57.85aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
8.11Kendall Donohue59.73aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.11Lindsey Donohue60.14aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.11Lizzie Beane67.14cVASt Stephens and St Agnes
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team50.82aMDBullis
2.-Adhana Reid
Raven Bolding
Sapphire Tubbs
Dhyamond Crenshaw
53.09aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.-Relay Team53.34aVAEpiscopal
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:10.25aVAEpiscopal
2.-Jazana Goolsby
Catherine Fonvielle
Lizzie Zulauf
Dhyamond Crenshaw
4:13.32aVASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.-Amala Nixon
Kyla Lewis
Taylor Jenkins
Idrienne Walker
4:21.01aMDBullis
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Lynee Belton30' 5.50MDBullis
2.10Kiamani Wilson30' 5.00VAEpiscopal
3.-Nicoya Taylor29' 7.50VAEpiscopal
4.9Brianna Graham29' 5.50MDBullis
5.11Leila Malikyar27' 3.50VASt Stephens and St Agnes
6.-Madisyn Augustine24' 8.00MDBullis
7.12Nia Joynes21' 3.00MDBullis
8.9Perri Beach20' 8.75MDBullis
9.12Alexi Blair18' 1.00MDBullis
10.9Nailah Shaw16' 5.50MDBullis
Discus - 1kg
1.12Liz Helm103' 11.00VAEpiscopal
2.10Lynee Belton86' 3.50MDBullis
3.11Isabel Jones79' 4.00VAEpiscopal
4.9Jesse Galloway71' 4.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
5.-Madisyn Augustine64' 11.00MDBullis
6.-Nicoya Taylor64' 6.00VAEpiscopal
7.9Brianna Graham62' 4.50MDBullis
8.9Riley Flynn60' 11.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
9.9Betty Kuflom59' 10.0015VASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.9Perri Beach55' 3.50MDBullis
High Jump
1.11Dhyamond Crenshaw5' 2.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
2.-Madison Hopkins4' 10.00VAEpiscopal
9Morgan Maves4' 10.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
12Taylor Jenkins4' 10.00MDBullis
5.10Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus4' 6.00MDBullis
6.10Sapphire Tubbs4' 4.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
7.10Maggie Hughes4' 2.25VASt Stephens and St Agnes
8.9Heyward Lathrop4' 2.00VAEpiscopal
9.10Kirby Porter4' 0.00MDBullis
Long Jump
1.9Amala Nixon15' 4.75MDBullis
2.12Taylor Jenkins14' 5.00MDBullis
3.11Haley Lyerly14' 2.00VAEpiscopal
4.10Sapphire Tubbs14' 0.75VASt Stephens and St Agnes
5.9Heyward Lathrop13' 11.25VAEpiscopal
6.9Chandler Bryant13' 9.50MDBullis
7.11Adhana Reid13' 8.50VASt Stephens and St Agnes
8.12Nia Joynes12' 8.25MDBullis
9.10Maggie Hughes11' 9.50VASt Stephens and St Agnes
10.11Katarina Williams11' 5.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
Triple Jump
1.11Jana Martinez31' 9.50MDBullis
2.11Adhana Reid31' 1.00VASt Stephens and St Agnes
3.12Dejah Stewart26' 11.00MDBullis
4.9Nina Cotto25' 2.25VASt Stephens and St Agnes
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.