Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kevin Thompson10.84 (3.5)WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Cedric Dozier10.91 (4.9)WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Juan Herrera11.00 (2.6)WAFranklin PierceMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Jacob Gilman11.13WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
5.12Joe Njoku11.18WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.11Kevin Thompson11.19 (-.3)WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.10Shai Lee11.24cWAClover ParkApr 26Clover Park, Eatonville, Washington
8.11Markus Cuttino11.29WATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
9.11Anatolly Staragerov11.30WAAuburn MountainviewApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.11Zack Mason11.31WAEnumclawApr 12EHS vs Lakes
11Nick Wells11.31WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Juan Herrera22.30WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
2.12Jacob Gilman22.32WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
3.11Marquin Russell22.34WALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
4.12Tayler Mitchell22.74cWAYelmMar 22Timberline vs Yelm
5.12Cedric Dozier22.82WALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
6.12DeVon Dansby22.84cWATimberlineMar 16Track Friends Opener
7.11Nick Wells22.91WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
8.12Rashon Smith22.94cWATimberlineApr 26Timberline vs Capital
9.11Zack Mason22.98WAEnumclawMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
10.10Shai Lee23.06WAClover ParkApr 21Mount Si Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Marquin Russell48.43WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12DeVon Dansby49.00WATimberlineMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Devon Dansby49.69WATimberlineMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.12Marcus Dickson49.97WAWhite RiverMar 21Wash vs. White Riv @ Steilacoom
5.12Shaddye Melu50.01WAAuburn MountainviewMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Tayler Mitchell50.19WAYelmMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
7.12Rashon Smith50.48WATimberlineApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
8.11Sammie Long50.69WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.11Austin May51.51WAWhite RiverMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.12Reid Selmer51.94WASumnerMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Marcus Dickson1:49.33WAWhite RiverJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Izaic Yorks1:50.56WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Curtis King1:57.15WAPeninsulaApr 20Mountain Invite
4.10James Jasperson1:57.53WANorth ThurstonMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.12Sawyer Hardebeck1:57.70WATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
6.11Chris Scharer1:58.90WAAuburn MountainviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.12Alec Temple1:59.23WACapitalApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.12Kody Gould1:59.90WAWhite RiverMay 01White River @ Enumclaw
9.12Ethan Rumbaugh2:01.01WAAuburn MountainviewApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.11Jakub Morton2:01.37WAPeninsulaMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Marcus Dickson4:01.77WAWhite RiverJun 092012 Adidas Golden Stripes Grand Prix
2.12Izaic Yorks4:04.00WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Curtis King4:12.14WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Kody Gould4:16.62WAWhite RiverApr 28Shoreline Invitational
5.12Alec Temple4:19.06WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Alec Temple4:19.06WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.12Cory Johnson4:22.93WAEnumclawMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
8.11Nehemiah Barrett4:25.16WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.11Chris Scharer4:28.95WAAuburn MountainviewMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
10.10James Jasperson4:28.96WANorth ThurstonApr 21Chehalis Activators Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Curtis King9:02.47WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Marcus Dickson9:04.91WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Izaic Yorks9:05.43WALakesApr 28Shoreline Invitational
4.12Alec Temple9:23.82WACapitalMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.12Cory Johnson9:25.42WAEnumclawMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Kody Gould9:26.13WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.12Alec Temple9:28.65WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.12Nick Borg9:32.65WAPeninsulaMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.11Nehemiah Barrett9:37.71WAFranklin PierceMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.10Ben Monk9:49.38WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Devin Liebel14.41WAWhite RiverMay 03White River, Clover Park @ Fife
2.12Rashon Smith14.58 (1.4)WATimberlineMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.11Isom Brown14.88WAClover ParkMay 03White River, Clover Park @ Fife
4.12Si Cave15.24WANorth ThurstonMar 31Shelton Relays
5.12James Segura-Mitchell15.44cWATimberlineMar 22Timberline vs Yelm
6.11Jarmal Harris15.67WAFranklin PierceMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
7.11Blake Dukowitz15.72WAPeninsulaApr 14Tacoma Invitational
8.12Zach Williams15.74WAYelmApr 07Arnie Young Invite
9.12Jose Bonilla-Bartley15.88WANorth ThurstonMay 182A District IV Championships
10.10Johnny Sheilds16.24cWATimberlineMar 22Timberline vs Yelm
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Rashon Smith38.47WATimberlineApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.11Devin Liebel38.50WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Zach Williams38.74WAYelmMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Jacob Gilman39.04cWAPeninsulaApr 14Tacoma Invitational
5.12Si Cave39.67WANorth ThurstonMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Chris Edgecomb40.86WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.11Andrew D'andrea41.04WAYelmMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.11KeyShawn Lee41.49WALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.11Jarmal Harris42.03WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
10.12Alex Cluff42.46WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kevin Thompson
Marquin Russell
Joe Njoku
Cedric Dozier
42.88WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.-Markus Cuttino
Asan Neil
Rashon Smith
DeVon Dansby
43.39WATimberlineMay 11Narrows League Championships 3A
3.-Anatolly Staragerov
Victor Korchemniy
Devin Bryant
Shaddye Melu
43.43WAAuburn MountainviewApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.-Jacob Gilman
Daniel Welstad
Luke Plummer
Isaac Morse
44.19WAPeninsulaApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.-Jarmal Harris
Juan Herrera
Phylip Rock
Isaac Mustin
44.31WAFranklin PierceMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
6.-Andrew D'andrea
Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
44.46WAYelmApr 05NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm
7.-Josh Miller
Devin Liebel
Austin May
Nate Lenhart
44.53WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
8.-Jose Carbajal
Shai Lee
Brady Daly
Angelo Mejia
44.80WAClover ParkMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.-Tuure Heikkila
Brandon Tuilaepa
Erin Soltesz
Ronnie Hinze
44.90WASumnerMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.-Taylor Foster
David Barfoot
Austin Teafatiller
Logan Coutts
45.59WABonney LakeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sammie Long
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Marquin Russell
3:20.50WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:22.65WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.-DeVon Dansby
Sawyer Hardebeck
Javon Watson
Rashon Smith
3:25.50WATimberlineMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.-Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
Gregory Martin
3:26.25WAYelmMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.-Shaddye Melu
Elliott Pelfrey
Chris Scharer
Dylan Summerlin
3:29.02WAAuburn MountainviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.-Juan Biddix
Juan Herrera
Dashun Salgado
Quinte Harris
3:33.88WAFranklin PierceApr 20Mountain Invite
7.-Samuel Andrews
Alex Cluff
John Corey
Jakub Morton
3:33.93WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
8.-Jose Bonilla-Bartley
Si Cave
James Jasperson
Joshua Miller
3:34.86WANorth ThurstonMay 182A District IV Championships
9.-Isom Brown
Bret Dulay
Cornelius Nelson
Jose Carbajal
3:36.52WAClover ParkMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.-Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
Fabian Morales
Sean Morton
3:37.62WABonney LakeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Blake Maresh52' 5.5WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Zaheer Webb50' 0.75WALakesApr 20Mountain Invite
3.11Andy Miller49' 9.25WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.11Scott Anderson48' 2.5WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.11Cody Anderson45' 8.25WAYelmMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Winslow Kouassi45' 7.75WALakesMar 28Bonney Lake vs. Lake
7.12Taylor Mack45' 6.75WABonney LakeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.10Cody Burk45' 3WAYelmMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
9.12Jevon Adams44' 8.5WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
10.12Eric Buday44' 2WAPeninsulaMay 03Lakes vs Peninsula
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12William Mack158' 8WAAuburn MountainviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.11Nicholas Aumua153' 1WAAuburn MountainviewMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Kolton Carlson148' 8WAEnumclawMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
11Andy Miller148' 8WACapitalMay 11Narrows League Championships 3A
5.12Caleb Richards143' 7WANorth ThurstonMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
6.12Ryan Phillips143' 3WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
7.12Winslow Kouassi137' 9WALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
8.12Zack Hersha133' 3WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.10Cody Burk129' 6WAYelmMay 02Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet
10.12Lance Rohwedder126' 5WAYelmApr 25Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Isaac Morse173' 4WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Jacob Gilman171' 8WAPeninsulaMar 22EHS vs Peninsula
3.11Scott Anderson167' 9WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
4.12Karl Peterson167' 1WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.11Sage Dixon Galbreath164' 6WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Matt Wasisco162' 8WAEnumclawMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
7.10Benjamin Smith161' 2WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
8.10Cody Burk160' 11WAYelmApr 07Arnie Young Invite
9.12Zack Hersha159' 2WAFranklin PierceApr 26Fife, Steilacoom @FP
10.12Zach Porche155' 9WATimberlineMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Shaddye Melu6' 6WAAuburn MountainviewApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.10Dashun Salgado6' 2WAFranklin PierceMar 22Sumner, FP @Cloverpark
3.12Antonio Baskin6' 0WAYelmApr 05NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm
4.10Stetson Turpin5' 10WAPeninsulaMar 24SK Relays
10Tanner Eaves5' 10WASumnerApr 26Sumner @ White River Dual
11Isom Brown5' 10WAClover ParkMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
7.10Steven Stone5' 8WANorth ThurstonMay 11Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts
11Devin Liebel5' 8WAWhite RiverApr 26Sumner @ White River Dual
9Joshua Cook5' 8WAPeninsulaApr 20Mountain Invite
12Chris Harman5' 8WALakesApr 12EHS vs Lakes
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jeremy Jackson13' 6WASumnerMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
12Logan Ross13' 6WAEnumclawMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Carter Wilson13' 6WABonney LakeMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
4.12Ben Kramer12' 6WAYelmApr 20Mountain Invite
12Adrian Monstad-Rios12' 6WAEnumclawApr 12EHS vs Lakes
10Matthew Dehan12' 6WAYelmApr 05NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm
12Michael Smith12' 6WASumnerMar 22Sumner, FP @Cloverpark
8.12Darien Brimhall12' 0WABonney LakeMar 28Bonney Lake vs. Lake
9.10Andrew Andrada11' 7WASumnerJul 04Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault
10.12Brad Cleveland11' 6WAEnumclawMay 03EHS vs Bonney Lake
12Sean Morton11' 6WABonney LakeApr 28Sentinel Classic
12Sonny Frye11' 6WAWhite RiverMay 01White River @ Enumclaw
11Angelo Mejia11' 6WAClover ParkMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Luke Plummer21' 11.5 (-2.0)WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.11Devin Bryant21' 0.5WAAuburn MountainviewMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
3.12Tuure Heikkila20' 8.25 (2.9)WASumnerMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Daniel Welstad20' 1.25WAPeninsulaApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.12Ma ne Manaea19' 11.5WALakesApr 20Mountain Invite
6.10Asan Neil-Evergin19' 9WATimberlineApr 11Wilson. Timberline,Mt. Tahoma
7.12Quinton Sison19' 8.5WATimberlineApr 26Timberline vs Capital
8.12Andrew Phommochan19' 8.25WAAuburn MountainviewMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.12Phylip Rock19' 8WAFranklin PierceMar 17Add It Up Invite
12Keegan Love19' 8WALakesApr 19Lakes @ Decatur
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Luke Plummer46' 10 (.1)WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.11Isom Brown43' 3WAClover ParkApr 21Mount Si Invitational
3.12Phylip Rock42' 9WAFranklin PierceApr 26Fife, Steilacoom @FP
4.10Javon Watson42' 2.5WATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
5.10Dashun Salgado42' 2WAFranklin PierceApr 26Fife, Steilacoom @FP
6.11Danny Velasco42' 0.75WABonney LakeApr 14Tacoma Invitational
7.10Asan Neil-Evergin41' 10.5WATimberlineApr 14Larry Eason Invitational
8.12Keegan Love41' 10 (-.7)WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.15-16Ryan Chase41' 2.09WABarron Park StridersJun 24Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
10.10Johnny Sheilds41' 1.5WATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.