Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11James Henderson10.73MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
2.12John Grace10.74MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
3.12Josh Simmons10.76MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
4.9Jay Henderson11.14MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
5.12Jacob Gordon11.15MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
6.11Chris Stevens11.34cMIOvid-ElsieApr 18Ovid-Elsie vs. Chesaning/Hemlock
7.12Austin Hazen11.44cMIFreelandMar 28St. Charles/Freeland/Hemlock
8.10Austin Coleman11.54cMIAlmaMay 24Ovid-Elsie Lioness Frosh/Soph Relays
12Ryan Schroeder11.54cMIChesaningApr 18Ovid-Elsie vs. Chesaning/Hemlock
10.10Trevor Keo11.65MIOvid-ElsieMay 04Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jacob Micka22.30MIOvid-ElsieMay 04Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
2.12Josh Simmons22.61MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
3.12Trey Griese23.03MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
4.9Alex Grace23.10MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
11Matt Schauman23.10MIFreelandMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
6.12Ryan Schroeder23.44cMIChesaningApr 18Ovid-Elsie vs. Chesaning/Hemlock
7.12Jake McLellan23.45MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
8.11Andrew King23.64cMIMidland Bullock CreekApr 11Bullock Creek vs. Midland Dow
9.12Tony Kall23.65MIMidland Bullock CreekApr 27Clare Invitational
10.12Jacob Gordon23.68MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Hunter Winans50.54MIOvid-ElsieMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
2.12Josh Simmons50.80MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
3.11Tim DeJong51.04cMIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
4.12Adam Sanchez51.34MIAlmaApr 21Warrior Invitational
5.12Kevin Morris51.88MIFreelandMay 04Bay City Western Invitational
6.12Tony Kall52.52MIMidland Bullock CreekApr 18Alma vs. Shepherd vs. Bullock Creek
7.11Vinny Costanzo52.54cMIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
8.11Jacob Micka52.56MIOvid-ElsieMay 04Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
9.10Kyle Guster52.69MIFreelandMay 04Bay City Western Invitational
10.12Jacob Turner53.84cMIHemlockApr 11Hemlock vs. Caro vs. Heritage
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Adam Sanchez1:55.74MIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
2.12Brandon Beckman1:58.9hMIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
3.12Tyler Corbin2:02.4hMIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
4.12Cory Madaj2:02.45MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
5.11Lupe Garza2:03.38MIAlmaMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
6.11Mitchell Hoffman2:03.5hMIHemlockMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
7.11Broderic Bender2:03.79MIAlmaMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
8.11Tim DeJong2:04.0hMIAlmaApr 25Chesaning vs. Alma vs. Freeland
9.12Rob Kovach2:04.54MIChesaningMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
10.11Evan Bigelow2:04.73MIAlmaMay 042012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jake Morey4:30.81MIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
2.12Brandon Beckman4:31.3hMIChesaningMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
3.11Jacob Fong4:33.60MISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 1333rd Annual SVSU-Outdoor Invite
4.12Adam Terwillegar4:33.7hMIMidland Bullock CreekMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
5.11Tyler Jensen4:36.36MIOvid-ElsieMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
6.11Josh Verlac4:38.17MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
7.11Garret Bila4:40.44MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
8.11Brent Wegner4:40.73MIFreelandMay 04Bay City Western Invitational
9.12Jaime Keck4:44.7hMIHemlockMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
10.11Broderic Bender4:45.14MIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12John Forsyth9:50.95MIChesaningMay 042012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite
2.12Brandon Beckman9:55.62MIChesaningMay 042012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite
3.11Jacob Fong9:55.71MISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 1333rd Annual SVSU-Outdoor Invite
4.12Kurtis Hall9:57.86MIShepherdMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
5.11Tyler Jensen10:00.06MIOvid-ElsieMar 2223rd Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 3/4
6.10Jake Morey10:03.41MIAlmaMay 042012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite
7.11Garret Bila10:07.17MIFreelandMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
8.10James Sira10:08.40MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
9.12Adam Terwillegar10:11.3hMIMidland Bullock CreekApr 27Clare Invitational
10.11Brent Wegner10:12.51MIFreelandMay 04Bay City Western Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chaz Bradshaw14.11MIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
2.11Jacob Whitting15.90MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
3.12Addam Davidson16.50MIShepherdMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
4.11Corey Simmons16.53MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
5.12Cooper Reeves16.84cMIChesaningMay 09Chesaning vs. Bullock Creek vs. Swan Valley
6.11Dru Durfee16.97MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
7.12Nic Drendall17.01MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
8.11Austin Alex17.10MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
9.10Andrew Sura17.49MIShepherdApr 11Shepherd VS. Carrollton & Essexville-Garber
10.12Jeff Houska17.52MIOvid-ElsieMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chaz Bradshaw39.64MIAlmaMay 042012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite
2.10Andrew Sura42.19MIShepherdMay 02Shepherd VS. Chesaning
3.12Nic Drendall42.32MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
4.11Corey Simmons42.44cMISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 25Hemlock vs. Shepherd vs. Swan Valley
5.11Miguel Prieto42.51MIAlmaApr 21Warrior Invitational
6.11Jacob Whitting43.11MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
7.12Jeff Houska43.46MIOvid-ElsieMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
8.12Cooper Reeves43.54cMIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
9.12Addam Davidson43.70MIShepherdMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
10.11Austin Alex44.23MIFreelandMay 04Bay City Western Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Grant Piering
Andrew King
Trey Griese
James Henderson
43.74MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
2.-Jake McLellan
John Grace
Josh Simmons
Alex Grace
43.84cMISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
3.-Jacob Whitting
Kyle Guster
Matt Schauman
Austin Hazen
44.78MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
4.-Ryan Schroeder
David Yeager
Jake Sadilek
Travis Young
44.91MIChesaningMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
5.-Chaz Bradshaw
Corban Buckner
Austin Coleman
Chad Duncan
45.61MIAlmaApr 14Portland Invitational
6.-Joe Klumpp
Chris Dickman
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
46.26MIShepherdMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
7.-Travis Delaney
Kenny Ordway
Trevor Keo
Chris Stevens
47.43MIOvid-ElsieMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
8.-Ethan Apsey
Mick Bauer
Ryan Hagarty
Tony Speckhard
47.54MIHemlockMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Alex Grace
Josh Simmons
John Grace
Corey Simmons
1:30.5hMISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
2.-Relay Team1:31.2hMIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
3.-Kyle Guster
Matt Schauman
Austin Hazen
Kevin Morris
1:31.35MIFreelandJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
4.-Trey Griese
Tony Kall
Andrew King
Jay Henderson
1:31.4hMIMidland Bullock CreekMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
5.-Jacob Micka
Travis Delaney
Chris Stevens
Hunter Winans
1:32.36MIOvid-ElsieMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
6.-Joe Klumpp
Chris Dickman
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
1:36.07MIShepherdMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
7.-Alex Mose
Harrison Ervin
Connor Vincke
Jake Sadilek
1:39.5hMIChesaningApr 25Chesaning vs. Alma vs. Freeland
8.-Cristian Keck
Ethan Apsey
Mick Bauer
Ryan Hagarty
1:40.8hMIHemlockApr 25Hemlock vs. Shepherd vs. Swan Valley
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:26.09MIAlmaMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
2.-Kyle Guster
Kevin Morris
Mitch Noack
Justin King
3:32.41MIFreelandJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
3.-Josh Simmons
Hunter Wunderle
Sean Suitor
Jacob Gordon
3:32.83MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
4.-Jacob Micka
Travis Delaney
Chris Stevens
Hunter Winans
3:32.87MIOvid-ElsieMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
5.-Tyler Corbin
David Yeager
Ryan Schroeder
Brandon Beckman
3:35.1hMIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
6.-Curtis Lashuay
Jake Sira
Cory Madaj
Trey Griese
3:38.61MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
7.-Joshua Ericksen
Andrew Sura
Josh Hutchinson
Kaleb Glowacki
3:38.84MIShepherdMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
8.-Jacob Turner
Peter Kariuki
Mitchell Hoffman
Jaime Keck
3:41.7hMIHemlockMar 28St. Charles/Freeland/Hemlock
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jake Morey
Tim DeJong
Broderic Bender
Adam Sanchez
7:56.99MIAlmaMay 26MITCA Division 2 Team State Championship
2.-Tyler Corbin
Rob Kovach
John Forsyth
Brandon Beckman
8:13.06MIChesaningMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
3.-Jacob Fong
JJ Monaghan
Sean Suitor
Josh Verlac
8:26.6hMISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
4.-Relay Team8:27.55MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
5.-Mitchell Hoffman
Evan Oldenburg
Jaime Keck
Noah Oldenburg
8:29.55MIHemlockMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
6.-Adam Terwillegar
Alex Spilman
James Sira
Cory Madaj
8:41.2hMIMidland Bullock CreekApr 27Clare Invitational
7.-Kaleb Glowacki
Tyler Wheeler
Marcus Sura
Kurtis Hall
8:41.60MIShepherdMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
8.-Tyler Jensen
Ty Pardee
Luke Hurst
Hunter Winans
8:43.5hMIOvid-ElsieApr 20Olivet College HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Travis Vennard47' 0MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 18MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills
2.12Jose Mireles44' 0.75MIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
3.12Jordan Sloat43' 9.5MIOvid-ElsieMay 29Shiawassee Champions Meet
4.12Cole Woods43' 7MIAlmaApr 14Portland Invitational
5.12Brody Bartell42' 9MISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 25Hemlock vs. Shepherd vs. Swan Valley
12Collin Garner42' 9MISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 25Hemlock vs. Shepherd vs. Swan Valley
7.11Mick Fenton42' 8.5MIShepherdMay 042012 Shepherd Bluejay Invite
8.12Dylan Brown42' 4MIAlmaApr 18Alma vs. Shepherd vs. Bullock Creek
9.11James Henderson42' 2MIMidland Bullock CreekApr 18Alma vs. Shepherd vs. Bullock Creek
10.10Trevor Keo41' 3MIOvid-ElsieMay 24Ovid-Elsie Lioness Frosh/Soph Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cole Woods154' 5MIAlmaApr 25Chesaning vs. Alma vs. Freeland
2.11Travis Vennard141' 5MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
3.10Clayton Carr134' 11.75MIAlmaMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
4.12Matt Myers134' 4MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 02Freeland vs. Hemlock vs. Bullock Creek
5.12Jose Mireles130' 8MIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
6.10Trevor Keo129' 5.25MIOvid-ElsieMay 23TVC Central Conference Championships
7.11Aaron Matthias126' 8MIHemlockMar 28St. Charles/Freeland/Hemlock
8.11Ben Moormann122' 10MISaginaw Swan ValleyMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
9.12Jordan Sloat122' 7.5MIOvid-ElsieMay 04Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
10.11Mick Fenton118' 3MIShepherdMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Toren Sanchez6' 1MIShepherdApr 11Shepherd VS. Carrollton & Essexville-Garber
2.12Chad Duncan6' 0.01MIAlmaApr 25Chesaning vs. Alma vs. Freeland
3.9Austin McGrath6' 0MIChesaningApr 25Chesaning vs. Alma vs. Freeland
12Jake McLellan6' 0MISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 1333rd Annual SVSU-Outdoor Invite
11Ryan Hagarty6' 0MIHemlockMar 28St. Charles/Freeland/Hemlock
6.12Tyler Wolak5' 10MISaginaw Swan ValleyMar 2123rd Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
7.10Andrew Sura5' 9MIShepherdMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
8.12TJ Vondette5' 8MIHemlockMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
11Josh Ledbetter5' 8MIShepherdApr 18Alma vs. Shepherd vs. Bullock Creek
11Mitch Noack5' 8MIFreelandMar 28St. Charles/Freeland/Hemlock
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Mitch Noack12' 6MIFreelandApr 27Clare Invitational
11David Yeager12' 6MIChesaningMay 29Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet
3.11Nick Randall12' 3MIAlmaMay 26MITCA Division 2 Team State Championship
4.10Nathan DePelsMaeker12' 0MIFreelandMay 09Ovid-Elsie vs Shepherd/Freeland
5.12Addam Davidson11' 3MIShepherdApr 25Hemlock vs. Shepherd vs. Swan Valley
6.9Jake Jankoska11' 0MIFreelandApr 13Corunna Relays
9Kody Keys11' 0MIChesaningMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
12Isaac Krueger11' 0MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
9.10Jonathon Follebout10' 6MIHemlockMay 12Hemlock Huskie Classic
11Josh Hutchinson10' 6MIShepherdMay 02Shepherd VS. Chesaning
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jacob Micka21' 0.25MIOvid-ElsieMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
2.11Matt Schauman20' 11MIFreelandMay 18MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd
3.12Ryan Schroeder20' 10.75MIChesaningMay 18MHSAA Regional 25-3 at Bath
4.11Grant Piering20' 2.5MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
5.11Chris Stevens19' 11MIOvid-ElsieMar 2223rd Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 3/4
6.9Travis Young19' 9MIChesaningMay 02Shepherd VS. Chesaning
7.10Toren Sanchez19' 7MIShepherdMar 28Chippewa Invite
8.12Jordan Sloat19' 4.75MIOvid-ElsieMar 28MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
9.9Jay Henderson19' 4.25MIMidland Bullock CreekMay 04Nite Trax Invitational
10.11Mitch Noack19' 4MIFreelandMay 11The Cardinal Twilight Classic
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.