Athletic.net Team Results Management

TVC Central Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11James Henderson10.73aMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.12John Grace10.74aMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.12Josh Simmons10.76aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.9Jay Henderson11.14aMIMidland Bullock Creek
5.12Jacob Gordon11.15aMISaginaw Swan Valley
6.11Chris Stevens11.34c17MIOvid-Elsie
7.12Austin Hazen11.44cMIFreeland
8.12Ryan Schroeder11.54cMIChesaning
10Austin Coleman11.54cMIAlma
10.10Trevor Keo11.65a16MIOvid-Elsie
200 Meters
1.11Jacob Micka22.30a17MIOvid-Elsie
2.12Josh Simmons22.61aMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.12Trey Griese23.03aMIMidland Bullock Creek
4.11Matt Schauman23.10aMIFreeland
9Alex Grace23.10aMISaginaw Swan Valley
6.12Ryan Schroeder23.44cMIChesaning
7.12Jake McLellan23.45aMISaginaw Swan Valley
8.11Andrew King23.64cMIMidland Bullock Creek
9.12Tony Kall23.65aMIMidland Bullock Creek
10.12Jacob Gordon23.685aMISaginaw Swan Valley
400 Meters
1.12Hunter Winans50.54a18MIOvid-Elsie
2.12Josh Simmons50.80aMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.11Tim DeJong51.04cMIAlma
4.12Adam Sanchez51.34aMIAlma
5.12Kevin Morris51.88aMIFreeland
6.12Tony Kall52.52aMIMidland Bullock Creek
7.11Vinny Costanzo52.54cMIAlma
8.11Jacob Micka52.56a17MIOvid-Elsie
9.10Kyle Guster52.69aMIFreeland
10.12Jacob Turner53.84cMIHemlock
800 Meters
1.12Adam Sanchez1:55.74aMIAlma
2.12Brandon Beckman1:58.90MIChesaning
3.12Tyler Corbin2:02.40MIChesaning
4.12Cory Madaj2:02.45aMIMidland Bullock Creek
5.11Lupe Garza2:03.38aMIAlma
6.11Mitchell Hoffman2:03.50MIHemlock
7.11Broderic Bender2:03.79aMIAlma
8.11Tim DeJong2:04.00MIAlma
9.12Rob Kovach2:04.54aMIChesaning
10.11Evan Bigelow2:04.73aMIAlma
1600 Meters
1.10Jake Morey4:30.81aMIAlma
2.12Brandon Beckman4:31.30MIChesaning
3.11Jacob Fong4:33.60aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.12Adam Terwillegar4:33.70MIMidland Bullock Creek
5.11Tyler Jensen4:36.36a17MIOvid-Elsie
6.11Josh Verlac4:38.17aMISaginaw Swan Valley
7.11Garret Bila4:40.44aMIFreeland
8.11Brent Wegner4:40.73aMIFreeland
9.12Jaime Keck4:44.70MIHemlock
10.11Broderic Bender4:45.14aMIAlma
3200 Meters
1.12John Forsyth9:50.95aMIChesaning
2.12Brandon Beckman9:55.62aMIChesaning
3.11Jacob Fong9:55.71aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.12Kurtis Hall9:57.86aMIShepherd
5.11Tyler Jensen10:00.06a17MIOvid-Elsie
6.10Jake Morey10:03.41aMIAlma
7.11Garret Bila10:07.17aMIFreeland
8.10James Sira10:08.40aMIMidland Bullock Creek
9.12Adam Terwillegar10:11.30MIMidland Bullock Creek
10.11Brent Wegner10:12.51aMIFreeland
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chaz Bradshaw14.11aMIAlma
2.11Jacob Whitting15.90aMIFreeland
3.12Addam Davidson16.50aMIShepherd
4.11Corey Simmons16.53aMISaginaw Swan Valley
5.12Cooper Reeves16.84cMIChesaning
6.11Dru Durfee16.97aMIMidland Bullock Creek
7.12Nic Drendall17.01aMIMidland Bullock Creek
8.11Austin Alex17.10aMIFreeland
9.10Andrew Sura17.49aMIShepherd
10.12Jeff Houska17.52a17MIOvid-Elsie
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chaz Bradshaw39.64aMIAlma
2.10Andrew Sura42.19aMIShepherd
3.12Nic Drendall42.32aMIMidland Bullock Creek
4.11Corey Simmons42.44cMISaginaw Swan Valley
5.11Miguel Prieto42.51aMIAlma
6.11Jacob Whitting43.11aMIFreeland
7.12Jeff Houska43.46a17MIOvid-Elsie
8.12Cooper Reeves43.54cMIChesaning
9.12Addam Davidson43.70aMIShepherd
10.11Austin Alex44.23aMIFreeland
4x100 Relay
1.-Grant Piering
Andrew King
Trey Griese
James Henderson
43.74aMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.-Jake McLellan
John Grace
Josh Simmons
Alex Grace
43.84cMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.-Jacob Whitting
Kyle Guster
Matt Schauman
Austin Hazen
44.78aMIFreeland
4.-Ryan Schroeder
David Yeager
Jake Sadilek
Travis Young
44.91aMIChesaning
5.-Chaz Bradshaw
Corban Buckner
Austin Coleman
Chad Duncan
45.61aMIAlma
6.-Joe Klumpp
Chris Dickman
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
46.26aMIShepherd
7.-Travis Delaney
Kenny Ordway
Trevor Keo
Chris Stevens
47.43aMIOvid-Elsie
8.-Ethan Apsey
Mick Bauer
Ryan Hagarty
Tony Speckhard
47.54aMIHemlock
4x200 Relay
1.-Alex Grace
Josh Simmons
John Grace
Corey Simmons
1:30.50MISaginaw Swan Valley
2.-Relay Team1:31.20MIAlma
3.-Kyle Guster
Matt Schauman
Austin Hazen
Kevin Morris
1:31.35aMIFreeland
4.-Trey Griese
Tony Kall
Andrew King
Jay Henderson
1:31.40MIMidland Bullock Creek
5.-Jacob Micka
Travis Delaney
Chris Stevens
Hunter Winans
1:32.36aMIOvid-Elsie
6.-Joe Klumpp
Chris Dickman
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
1:36.07aMIShepherd
7.-Alex Mose
Harrison Ervin
Connor Vincke
Jake Sadilek
1:39.50MIChesaning
8.-Cristian Keck
Ethan Apsey
Mick Bauer
Ryan Hagarty
1:40.80MIHemlock
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:26.09aMIAlma
2.-Kyle Guster
Kevin Morris
Mitch Noack
Justin King
3:32.41aMIFreeland
3.-Josh Simmons
Hunter Wunderle
Sean Suitor
Jacob Gordon
3:32.83aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.-Jacob Micka
Travis Delaney
Chris Stevens
Hunter Winans
3:32.87aMIOvid-Elsie
5.-Tyler Corbin
David Yeager
Ryan Schroeder
Brandon Beckman
3:35.10MIChesaning
6.-Curtis Lashuay
Jake Sira
Cory Madaj
Trey Griese
3:38.61aMIMidland Bullock Creek
7.-Joshua Ericksen
Andrew Sura
Josh Hutchinson
Kaleb Glowacki
3:38.84aMIShepherd
8.-Jacob Turner
Peter Kariuki
Mitchell Hoffman
Jaime Keck
3:41.70MIHemlock
4x800 Relay
1.-Jake Morey
Tim DeJong
Broderic Bender
Adam Sanchez
7:56.99aMIAlma
2.-Tyler Corbin
Rob Kovach
John Forsyth
Brandon Beckman
8:13.06aMIChesaning
3.-Jacob Fong
JJ Monaghan
Sean Suitor
Josh Verlac
8:26.60MISaginaw Swan Valley
4.-Relay Team8:27.55aMIFreeland
5.-Mitchell Hoffman
Evan Oldenburg
Jaime Keck
Noah Oldenburg
8:29.55aMIHemlock
6.-Adam Terwillegar
Alex Spilman
James Sira
Cory Madaj
8:41.20MIMidland Bullock Creek
7.-Kaleb Glowacki
Tyler Wheeler
Marcus Sura
Kurtis Hall
8:41.60aMIShepherd
8.-Tyler Jensen
Ty Pardee
Luke Hurst
Hunter Winans
8:43.50MIOvid-Elsie
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Travis Vennard47' 0.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
2.12Jose Mireles44' 0.75MIChesaning
3.12Jordan Sloat43' 9.5019MIOvid-Elsie
4.12Cole Woods43' 7.00MIAlma
5.12Brody Bartell42' 9.0018MISaginaw Swan Valley
12Collin Garner42' 9.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
7.11Mick Fenton42' 8.50MIShepherd
8.12Dylan Brown42' 4.00MIAlma
9.11James Henderson42' 2.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
10.10Trevor Keo41' 3.0016MIOvid-Elsie
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cole Woods154' 5.00MIAlma
2.11Travis Vennard141' 5.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
3.10Clayton Carr134' 11.75MIAlma
4.12Matt Myers134' 4.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
5.12Jose Mireles130' 8.00MIChesaning
6.10Trevor Keo129' 5.2516MIOvid-Elsie
7.11Aaron Matthias126' 8.00MIHemlock
8.11Ben Moormann122' 10.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
9.12Jordan Sloat122' 7.5018MIOvid-Elsie
10.11Mick Fenton118' 3.00MIShepherd
High Jump
1.10Toren Sanchez6' 1.0016MIShepherd
2.12Chad Duncan6' 0.01MIAlma
3.12Jake McLellan6' 0.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
11Ryan Hagarty6' 0.00MIHemlock
9Austin McGrath6' 0.00MIChesaning
6.12Tyler Wolak5' 10.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
7.10Andrew Sura5' 9.00MIShepherd
8.12TJ Vondette5' 8.00MIHemlock
11Josh Ledbetter5' 8.00MIShepherd
11Mitch Noack5' 8.00MIFreeland
Pole Vault
1.11Mitch Noack12' 6.00MIFreeland
11David Yeager12' 6.00MIChesaning
3.11Nick Randall12' 3.00MIAlma
4.10Nathan DePelsMaeker12' 0.00MIFreeland
5.12Addam Davidson11' 3.00MIShepherd
6.9Kody Keys11' 0.00MIChesaning
9Jake Jankoska11' 0.00MIFreeland
12Isaac Krueger11' 0.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
9.11Josh Hutchinson10' 6.00MIShepherd
10Jonathon Follebout10' 6.00MIHemlock
Long Jump
1.11Jacob Micka21' 0.2517MIOvid-Elsie
2.11Matt Schauman20' 11.00MIFreeland
3.12Ryan Schroeder20' 10.75MIChesaning
4.11Grant Piering20' 2.50MIMidland Bullock Creek
5.11Chris Stevens19' 11.0017MIOvid-Elsie
6.9Travis Young19' 9.00MIChesaning
7.10Toren Sanchez19' 7.0016MIShepherd
8.12Jordan Sloat19' 4.7518MIOvid-Elsie
9.9Jay Henderson19' 4.25MIMidland Bullock Creek
10.11Mitch Noack19' 4.00MIFreeland

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Hannah Yesmunt12.94aMIShepherd
2.12Andrea. Finkbiener13.07aMIFreeland
3.10Jessica Stanick13.13aMIMidland Bullock Creek
4.10Cici Bouchard13.14cMIAlma
5.9Chelsee Larsen13.40aMISaginaw Swan Valley
6.12Rachelle Sandbrook13.58aMIOvid-Elsie
7.10CJ Murphy13.60aMIFreeland
8.11Alesha Hall13.64aMIShepherd
9.11Kendle Zalesak13.74aMIShepherd
10.12Jenna Randolph13.83aMIShepherd
200 Meters
1.12Andrea. Finkbiener26.34cMIFreeland
2.10Cici Bouchard27.20aMIAlma
3.10Emily Godfrey27.22aMIOvid-Elsie
4.10Hannah Yesmunt27.57aMIShepherd
5.9Chelsee Larsen27.92aMISaginaw Swan Valley
6.11Kendle Zalesak28.15aMIShepherd
7.12Jenna Randolph28.19aMIShepherd
8.12Erin McKenna28.31aMIShepherd
9.11Amanda Moreno28.34cMIAlma
10.11Shannon Smith28.43aMIMidland Bullock Creek
400 Meters
1.10Cici Bouchard61.24cMIAlma
2.10Emily Godfrey61.86aMIOvid-Elsie
3.9Chelsee Larsen62.06aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.11Carolyn Ling63.10aMIHemlock
5.12Hunter Gibbs63.27aMIAlma
6.11Amanda Valliere64.28aMIMidland Bullock Creek
7.9Kiersten McGrath64.40aMIChesaning
8.12Andrea. Finkbiener64.78aMIFreeland
9.12Cassidy McCray65.68aMIMidland Bullock Creek
10.12Cayla Gilbert65.86aMIHemlock
800 Meters
1.11Amanda Valliere2:22.68aMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.11Sami Humphrey2:24.82aMIAlma
3.10Kaylie Rhynard2:25.02aMIShepherd
4.12Teresa Petersen2:27.18aMIHemlock
5.11Briana Devine2:29.07aMIAlma
6.11Morgan Scott2:29.61aMIFreeland
7.12Brittany Fleming2:31.70MIMidland Bullock Creek
8.12Jordan Wentworth2:31.93aMIShepherd
9.12Hunter Gibbs2:32.06aMIAlma
10.12Jenny Frantz2:34.6018MIOvid-Elsie
1600 Meters
1.11Amanda Valliere5:14.90MIMidland Bullock Creek
2.10Kaylie Rhynard5:22.02aMIShepherd
3.12Jenny Frantz5:22.86a18MIOvid-Elsie
4.11Sami Humphrey5:26.57aMIAlma
5.9Taylor Thrush5:30.7aMIShepherd
6.11Briana Devine5:42.73aMIAlma
7.11Tori Humphrey5:50.42aMIAlma
8.12Jordan Wentworth5:53.20MIShepherd
9.11Morgan Scott5:53.80aMIFreeland
10.10Rachel Buckley5:55.80MIShepherd
3200 Meters
1.10Kaylie Rhynard11:47.51aMIShepherd
2.12Jenny Frantz11:54.56a18MIOvid-Elsie
3.9Taylor Thrush12:15.98aMIShepherd
4.11Sami Humphrey12:18.68aMIAlma
5.10Taylor Priest12:44.95aMIShepherd
6.10Rachel Buckley12:48.42aMIShepherd
7.11Molly McGrandy13:02.62aMISaginaw Swan Valley
8.10Tamara Mitchell13:19.65aMIHemlock
9.10Paige Gardner13:24.65aMIMidland Bullock Creek
10.12Danielle Cole13:28.20aMIMidland Bullock Creek
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Chynna Biggs16.84cMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.12Morgan Kernohan17.13aMIOvid-Elsie
3.12Catherine Ouellette17.14aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.10Kennedy Thayer17.18aMISaginaw Swan Valley
5.11Kayla Terwillegar17.24cMIMidland Bullock Creek
6.11Taylor Cole17.42aMIShepherd
7.10Cydni Dorn17.54cMIOvid-Elsie
8.12Jessica Hamlin17.90aMIShepherd
9.9Rachel Lyons17.92aMIFreeland
10.11Miranda Stutzman18.55aMIAlma
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kayla Richmond48.54cMIChesaning
2.11Taylor Cole51.25aMIShepherd
3.9Chynna Biggs51.54cMIMidland Bullock Creek
4.10Jenae Carey51.56aMIAlma
5.12Abbi Phillipson52.34cMIHemlock
6.11Julia Moeggenborg52.47aMIShepherd
7.9Abigail Moeggenberg52.86aMIShepherd
8.12Kaitlyn Stevens53.14c18MIOvid-Elsie
9.12Shelby Ebright53.25aMIAlma
10.10Laura Lowe53.51aMIAlma
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team51.56aMIFreeland
2.-Jessica Robertson
Shannon Smith
Jessica Stanick
Chynna Biggs
52.44cMIMidland Bullock Creek
3.-Mariah Macgregor
Kendle Zalesak
Jenna Randolph
Erin McKenna
52.86aMIShepherd
4.-Morgan Kernohan
Rachelle Sandbrook
Cydni Dorn
Jordyn Crittenden
53.63aMIOvid-Elsie
5.-Shelby Ebright
Laura Lowe
Samantha Messer
Amanda Moreno
55.38aMIAlma
6.-Lexie Buendia
Lauren Leffel
Catherine Ouellette
Mackenzie Jebb
55.88aMISaginaw Swan Valley
7.-Relay Team60.77aMIChesaning
4x200 Relay
1.-Jessica Robertson
Chynna Biggs
Jessica Stanick
Shannon Smith
1:49.95aMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.-Hannah Yesmunt
Erin McKenna
Jenna Randolph
Kendle Zalesak
1:50.97aMIShepherd
3.-Rachel Noack
Cierra Tate
CJ Murphy
Shelby Niedzwiecki
1:52.19aMIFreeland
4.-Morgan Kernohan
Jordyn Crittenden
Cydni Dorn
Emily Godfrey
1:53.45aMIOvid-Elsie
5.-Hunter Gibbs
Amanda Moreno
Samantha Messer
Jenae Carey
1:54.14aMIAlma
6.-Abbi Phillipson
Erin Papst
Cayla Gilbert
Tamara Mitchell
1:57.10MIHemlock
7.-Mackenzie Jebb
Chelsee Larsen
Chandi Huttonen
Lexie Buendia
1:57.50MISaginaw Swan Valley
8.-Emily Indlekofer
Kayla Richmond
Kiersten McGrath
Tori Turpin
2:02.44aMIChesaning
4x400 Relay
1.-Morgan Scott
Rachel Noack
Andrea. Finkbiener
Cierra Tate
4:14.54aMIFreeland
2.-Cici Bouchard
Shelby Ebright
Briana Devine
Hunter Gibbs
4:14.97aMIAlma
3.-Teresa Petersen
Katelyn Tessin
Carolyn Ling
Anna Beck
4:17.57aMIHemlock
4.-Kaitlyn Stevens
Jessica Frantz
Jenny Frantz
Emily Godfrey
4:20.32aMIOvid-Elsie
5.-Kendle Zalesak
Erin McKenna
Jordan Wentworth
Hannah Yesmunt
4:21.06aMIShepherd
6.-Relay Team4:21.10MIMidland Bullock Creek
7.-Lexie Buendia
Chelsee Larsen
Mackenzie Jebb
Lauren Leffel
4:22.40aMISaginaw Swan Valley
8.-Kayla Richmond
Kiersten McGrath
Tori Turpin
Emily Indlekofer
4:38.14aMIChesaning
4x800 Relay
1.-Abbie Moeggenberg
Taylor Thrush
Jordan Wentworth
Kaylie Rhynard
9:51.92aMIShepherd
2.-Briana Devine
Sami Humphrey
Tori Humphrey
Hunter Gibbs
10:03.69aMIAlma
3.-Katelyn Tessin
Carolyn Ling
Teresa Petersen
Anna Beck
10:18.40MIHemlock
4.-Calin King
Cierra Tate
Morgan Scott
Rachel Noack
10:39.90aMIFreeland
5.-Danielle Cole
Brittany Fleming
Paige Gardner
Amanda Valliere
11:02.24aMIMidland Bullock Creek
6.-Samantha Carey
Chelsee Larsen
Molly McGrandy
Keegan Ingles
11:11.70MISaginaw Swan Valley
7.-Michelle Jensen
Jessica Frantz
Rebecca Whitman
Jenny Frantz
11:54.00MIOvid-Elsie
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Tina Miller34' 3.50MIFreeland
2.12Ashley Wilson33' 10.00MIOvid-Elsie
3.10Annie Christensen32' 10.00MIAlma
4.12Meghan Smoker32' 6.00MIAlma
5.10Hannah McClean32' 0.50MISaginaw Swan Valley
6.11Mollie Daly31' 0.00MIFreeland
7.11Claudia Price30' 8.00MIOvid-Elsie
8.10Sam Moeggenberg30' 7.00MIShepherd
9.12Amy Gibson30' 0.25MIAlma
10.11Brenna Fluharty29' 11.50MIOvid-Elsie
Discus - 1kg
1.11Mollie Daly100' 9.50MIFreeland
2.11Ashton Wentworth97' 8.00MIAlma
3.10Sam Moeggenberg97' 3.00MIShepherd
4.11Megan Otway95' 0.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
5.12Ashley Wilson90' 3.00MIOvid-Elsie
6.11Claudia Price88' 7.00MIOvid-Elsie
7.10Hannah Chase88' 4.50MIAlma
8.10Madalyn Putnam86' 1.00MIOvid-Elsie
9.9Tina Miller85' 3.50MIFreeland
10.10Lexi Morton85' 1.00MIAlma
High Jump
1.12Rachelle Sandbrook5' 2.00MIOvid-Elsie
2.10Jenae Carey5' 1.00MIAlma
3.12Kaitlyn Stevens4' 10.0017MIOvid-Elsie
4.11Lauren Snyder4' 9.00MIShepherd
12Abbi Phillipson4' 9.00MIHemlock
6.11Abby Polzin4' 8.10MIFreeland
7.11Morgan Scott4' 8.00MIFreeland
10Hannah McClean4' 8.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
9.11Denae Schumacher4' 6.10MIMidland Bullock Creek
10.11Miranda Stutzman4' 6.01MIAlma
Pole Vault
1.11Denae Schumacher9' 3.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
2.11Taylor Cole9' 0.00MIShepherd
3.10Hannah Yesmunt8' 4.00MIShepherd
4.12Danielle Cole8' 3.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
5.11Erin Papst8' 0.01MIHemlock
6.9Nicole Lelo7' 6.00MIFreeland
7.9Calin King7' 0.03MIFreeland
8.9Kayla Lalk7' 0.01MIShepherd
9.10Kennedy Thayer7' 0.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
12Brittany Fleming7' 0.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
Long Jump
1.12Shelby Niedzwiecki16' 5.50MIFreeland
2.12Andrea. Finkbiener16' 3.75MIFreeland
3.12Rachelle Sandbrook15' 9.00MIOvid-Elsie
4.10Jenae Carey15' 7.75MIAlma
5.11Erin Papst15' 3.00MIHemlock
6.12Jessica Robertson15' 1.25MIMidland Bullock Creek
7.12Kaitlyn Stevens15' 1.0018MIOvid-Elsie
8.10Mariah Macgregor14' 11.50MIShepherd
9.12Catherine Ouellette14' 9.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
10.11Miranda Stutzman14' 5.00MIAlma
9Lacey Micka14' 5.00MIOvid-Elsie
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.