Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Castle County Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

55 Meter Dash
1.12Leshon Collins6.29aDEGlasgow
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia6.68aDENewark
3.12Ramee Gregory6.71aDEWilliam Penn
4.11Anthony Watkins6.74aDEWilliam Penn
5.12Kyle Wheeler6.84aDEBrandywine
6.12Gregory Austin6.86aDEMt. Pleasant
7.12Shaquille Lewis6.87aDEGlasgow
8.11Emilio Laury6.88aDEThomas Mckean
9.12Jermaine Housen6.91aDEChristiana
10.11Fahti Carter6.92aDEMt. Pleasant
60 Meter Dash
1.12Osedebamen Iamokparia7.19aDENewark
2.12Kyle Wheeler7.36aDEBrandywine
3.12DeVauntey Brown7.58aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
4.12Lionel Brown7.67aDENewark
5.10Mark Mellete7.70aDEConcord
11Darien Hudgins7.70aDEConcord
7.12Gary Foster7.72aDENewark
8.12Elijah Bradley7.76aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
9.10Devin Deturk7.97aDESt. Mark's
10.11Sam Craig8.04aDESalesianum
200 Meters
1.12Leshon Collins22.23aDEGlasgow
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia22.66aDENewark
3.11Monte Scott22.96aDEBrandywine
4.12Ramee Gregory23.16aDEWilliam Penn
5.12David Huffman23.26aDEThe Tatnall
6.11Anthony Brinkley23.36aDEAI duPont
7.11Anthony Watkins23.65aDEWilliam Penn
12Charles Wulff23.65aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
9.12Quincey Lowery23.69aDEAI duPont
10.10Alonzo Jones23.71aDEAI duPont
300 Meters
1.12Osedebamen Iamokparia36.85aDENewark
2.11Darien Hudgins39.47aDEConcord
3.9Dante Nelson45.14cDEMiddletown
4.9Elvin Fonjweng46.83aDEGlasgow
5.-Dimitri Duplan48.84cDEMiddletown
6.9Ethan Mile49.04cDEMiddletown
400 Meters
1.12David Huffman49.02aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Monte Scott51.63aDEBrandywine
3.12Charles Wulff53.02aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
4.12Tim Mangan53.94aDESalesianum
5.12Chaz Hendrix54.07aDEMt. Pleasant
6.11Evan LeMon54.19aDENewark
7.11Mark White54.41aDEBrandywine
8.12Michael Puhl54.50aDESt. Mark's
9.12Mark Williams54.52aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.11Anthony Watkins54.85aDEWilliam Penn
500 Meters
1.10Christopher Kitson77.49aDENewark
2.11Jermaine Thomas78.99aDEGlasgow
3.-Anferee Allen85.80DEMiddletown
800 Meters
1.11Joseph Casini1:59.59aDESalesianum
2.11Rudolph Braxton2:01.37aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.12Andrew Wade2:01.48aDESalesianum
4.11Ken Fontal2:01.67aDENewark
5.12Tommy Zabielski2:02.54aDESalesianum
6.12Brian Elliot2:03.10aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
7.11Alex Giacco2:03.41aDEThe Tatnall
8.12Sam Parsons2:04.65aDEThe Tatnall
9.12Robert Alt2:05.86aDESt. Mark's
10.9Stephen Garrett2:05.97aDEThe Tatnall
1600 Meters
1.12Sam Parsons4:24.56aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Cavender Salvadori4:27.76aDEWilmington Friends
3.9Stephen Garrett4:27.78aDEThe Tatnall
4.11Alex Giacco4:30.68aDEThe Tatnall
5.10Jack Hagood4:30.77aDEThe Tatnall
6.12Matt McKenna4:31.06aDESalesianum
7.12Scott Davis4:34.02aDESalesianum
8.11John Mascioli4:39.89aDEArchmere Academy
9.11Joseph Casini4:40.64aDESalesianum
10.12Jose Zavala4:42.00aDEGlasgow
1 Mile
1.9Stephen Garrett4:25.62aDEThe Tatnall
2.9Kieran Tuntivate4:46.19aDECharter School of Wilmington
3.11Ken Fontal4:46.51aDENewark
4.12Tommy Zabielski4:54.43aDESalesianum
5.12Jared Wilkes05:00.3aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.10Andrew Milham5:01.71aDENewark
7.11Connor Szwetkowski5:06.91aDECaravel
8.11Andrew Tyris5:08.41aDEBrandywine
9.10Christopher Kitson5:09.88aDENewark
10.10Merrick Blow5:10.57aDESalesianum
3000 Meters
1.12Thomas Griffith9:29.24aDECharter School of Wilmington
2.9Kieran Tuntivate9:29.26aDECharter School of Wilmington
3.10Jack Hagood9:57.07aDEThe Tatnall
4.10Patrick Lynch9:57.97aDEThe Tatnall
5.11Connor Szwetkowski10:10.26aDECaravel
6.9Brandon Holveck10:46.08aDENewark
7.11Ben Keeper10:48.02aDESt. Mark's
8.12Matt Feely11:09.20aDESt. Mark's
9.12Phillip Scheibe11:22.62aDEConcord
10.8Charlie Doordan11:38.34aDECaravel
3200 Meters
1.12Sam Parsons9:22.51aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Alex Giacco9:40.18aDEThe Tatnall
3.9Stephen Garrett9:41.90aDEThe Tatnall
4.12Matt McKenna9:42.09aDESalesianum
5.9Kieran Tuntivate9:48.43aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.11Cavender Salvadori9:53.79aDEWilmington Friends
7.12Scott Davis9:56.36aDESalesianum
8.12Chris Steenkamer9:56.52aDESt. Mark's
9.12Thomas Griffith10:07.80aDECharter School of Wilmington
10.10Patrick Hally10:09.14aDESalesianum
2 Miles
1.12Sam Parsons9:23.24aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Alex Giacco9:37.71aDEThe Tatnall
3.9Stephen Garrett9:39.69aDEThe Tatnall
4.12Chris Steenkamer10:00.5aDESt. Mark's
5000 Meters
1.12Sam Parsons14:53.10aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Alex Giacco15:10.98aDEThe Tatnall
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Charles Wulff7.75aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
2.12Brett Harris8.06aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.12Jarron Carson8.08aDENewark
12Patrick Collins8.08aDEWilliam Penn
5.12Craig O'Donnell8.24aDESalesianum
6.11Eric Evans8.53aDEAI duPont
7.12Seth Ward8.69aDEAppoquinimink
8.12Tyler Alston8.73aDEWilliam Penn
9.10Rafeeq Mulero8.83aDEChristiana
10.10Andrew Chandler9.15aDECaravel
4x200 Relay
1.-Anthony Watkins
Roger Louisaire
Patrick Collins
Ramee Gregory
1:36.27aDEWilliam Penn
2.-Relay Team1:36.72aDENewark
3.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
1:36.78aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Gregory Austin
Tyhreek Phillips
Chaz Hendrix
Fahti Carter
1:36.94aDEMt. Pleasant
5.-Anthony Brinkley
Quincey Lowery
Jeremy Girtain
Alonzo Jones
1:37.72aDEAI duPont
6.-Dan Armistead
Andrew Chandler
Alec Laise
George Murray
1:38.30aDECaravel
7.-Malik Maddocks
Steve Sklodowski
Jordan Ortiz
Taylor Payne
1:39.66aDEThe Tatnall
8.-Larry Perez
Seth Ward
Jeriah Hercules
Devon Carter
1:40.69aDEAppoquinimink
9.-Sam Craig
Julius Reed
Phil Vavala
Sean Tullier
1:41.33aDESalesianum
10.-Brett Harris
Maurice Reyes
DeVauntey Brown
Larry Clinkscale
1:41.91aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
4x400 Relay
1.-Anthony Brinkley
Quincey Lowery
Alonzo Jones
Jonathan Lopez
3:33.42aDEAI duPont
2.-Brian Elliot
Elijah Bradley
Rudolph Braxton
Charles Wulff
3:34.25aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.-Andrew Wade
Mark Ciritella
Tim Mangan
Joseph Casini
3:35.87aDESalesianum
4.-Anthony Watkins
Argo Batts
Roger Louisaire
Patrick Collins
3:38.55aDEWilliam Penn
5.-Steve Sklodowski
Jordan Ortiz
David Huffman
Taylor Payne
3:39.63aDEThe Tatnall
6.-Ken Fontal
Jarron Carson
Jared Wilson
Evan LeMon
3:42.07aDENewark
7.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
3:45.30aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.-Glen Tyson
Mark White
Fred Mansaray
Kyle Wheeler
3:47.19aDEBrandywine
9.-Chaz Hendrix
Gregory Austin
Brandon Goode-Hudson
Tyhreek Phillips
3:49.35aDEMt. Pleasant
10.-Michael Puhl
John Marine
Robert Alt
Zach Schmelz
3:50.47aDESt. Mark's
4x800 Relay
1.-Mark Ciritella
Brien Gleason
Jonathan Grunewald
Tommy Zabielski
8:22.19aDESalesianum
2.-Henry Paul
Patrick Lynch
Alex Giacco
Sam Parsons
8:34.04aDEThe Tatnall
3.-Robert Alt
Michael Puhl
Ben Steenkamer
Nathaniel Cope
8:38.42aDESt. Mark's
4.-Christopher Kitson
Andrew Milham
Jared Wilson
Kyle Gerhart
8:43.38aDENewark
5.-Brian Elliot
Charles Wulff
Maurice Reyes
Rudolph Braxton
8:59.20aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
6.-Dan Barry
Joseph Tressler
Jake Piane
Connor Cochran
9:09.05aDEAppoquinimink
7.-Andrew Tyrus
Andrew Gross
Matthew Andreas
Evan Borrelli
9:19.96aDEBrandywine
8.-Argo Batts
Andrew Crossman
Oluwaseun Akinmoladun
Lars Jensen
9:27.92aDEWilliam Penn
9.-Raymond Asare
Yesh Chillakura
Stefano Pineda
Owen Porth
9:30.91aDECharter School of Wilmington
10.-Nathan Schaeffer
Matt Gauding
Jack Partlow
Connor Szwetkowski
9:34.39aDECaravel
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Mark White
Kyle Wheeler
Fred Mansaray
Glen Tyson
4:15.41aDEBrandywine
2.-David Myrick
Andrew Prettyman
Luke Duchemin
Bertin Rodriguez-Arreola
4:20.59aDESt. Mark's
3.-Relay Team4:26.14aDEArchmere Academy
4.-Relay Team4:26.84aDENewark
5.-Brian Reid
Owen Porth
Eric Polk
Luke Dwornik
4:37.64aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.-Daniel Santiago
Ramir Carney
Larry Clinkscale
Elijah Bradley
4:47.78aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:32.69aDEThe Tatnall
2.-Relay Team11:58.93aDENewark
3.-Relay Team13:31.54aDEWilliam Penn
4.-Mike Dillon
Nick Dooley
Stanley Tse
Colby Williamson
13:44.48aDECharter School of Wilmington
5.-Merven Jones
Matthew Andreas
Noah Cline
Evan Borrelli
13:59.12aDEBrandywine
6.-Sam Freda
Dan O'Donnell
Isaac Chouri
Stephen Constantinou
14:01.11aDESt. Mark's
7.-Brian Elliot
Daniel Santiago
Kori Bacon
Christian Rodriguez
14:03.70aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12James Goodavage50' 3.75DESalesianum
2.11Zach Williams44' 7.25DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.11Alfonso Gonzalez42' 5.00DEThomas Mckean
4.10Jared Lewis42' 1.25DESalesianum
5.12Lee Jones41' 10.25DESt. Mark's
6.12Crial Taylor40' 10.94DEWilliam Penn
7.12Terrell Lawrence40' 1.50DEWilliam Penn
8.12Patrick O'Kane39' 6.25DESt. Mark's
9.10Sam Berkman39' 4.00DESalesianum
10.11Jaylin DuPrey38' 11.00DESt. Mark's
High Jump
1.12Nick Miller6' 0.00DESalesianum
12Patrick Collins6' 0.00DEWilliam Penn
12Gary Foster6' 0.00DENewark
4.12Jarron Carson5' 8.00DENewark
12DeVauntey Brown5' 8.00DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
10Zach Schmelz5' 8.00DESt. Mark's
7.11Phil Bale5' 3.00DESalesianum
9Stefano Pineda5' 3.00DECharter School of Wilmington
Pole Vault
1.11Michael Jensen15' 11.25DEAppoquinimink
2.10Brandon Stacy14' 0.00DECaravel
3.12Richard Murray12' 6.00DESalesianum
4.12Justin Gregg11' 6.00DESalesianum
11Eric Evans11' 6.00DEAI duPont
12Daniel Smith11' 6.00DECharter School of Wilmington
7.10Dan Armistead11' 0.00DECaravel
8.12Rob Phipps10' 0.00DEChristiana
10Connor Rydland10' 0.00DECaravel
10Nick Diorrio10' 0.00DEAppoquinimink
Long Jump
1.12Leshon Collins22' 1.50DEGlasgow
2.12Craig O'Donnell21' 2.75DESalesianum
3.11George Murray20' 6.75DECaravel
4.12Jerod Villines20' 5.50DEWilliam Penn
5.10Roger Louisaire19' 7.25DEWilliam Penn
6.12Thomas McFadde18' 4.00DEGlasgow
7.10Mark Mellete17' 5.75DEConcord
8.10Sean Riley17' 0.25DESalesianum
9.11Thomas Claiborne16' 6.25DEThomas Mckean
10.10Jordan Jackson16' 6.00DENewark
Triple Jump
1.12Adam Dailey40' 8.25DEGlasgow
2.12Craig O'Donnell40' 7.50DESalesianum
3.11Kenny Ope38' 8.25DEWilliam Penn
4.11Thomas Claiborne38' 2.75DEThomas Mckean
5.12Jerod Villines38' 2.25DEWilliam Penn
6.12Alex Ratsimbazafy35' 6.75DEAppoquinimink
7.12D.J. Rodgers35' 5.50DESt. Elizabeth
8.10Mark Mellete35' 1.50DEConcord
9.10Devin Deturk34' 7.25DESt. Mark's
10.11Alec Laise34' 0.25DECaravel

Womens xshow...

55 Meter Dash
1.12Tia Cooper7.06aDEMt. Pleasant
2.9Maiya Dendy7.15aDEPadua
3.9Morgyn Bennett7.31aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.12Kehinde Akojie7.34aDEChristiana
5.12Holly Alexander7.36aDETower Hill
6.10Royce Aiken7.39aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Taiwo Akojie7.40aDEChristiana
8.12Carly McGowan7.56aDEArchmere Academy
9.10Stephanie Floyd7.57aDEConcord
10.12Cionna Keys7.65aDEChristiana
60 Meter Dash
1.9Morgyn Bennett8.05aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Stephanie Floyd8.21aDEConcord
3.12Holly Alexander8.29aDETower Hill
4.10Mylezia King8.58aDEConcord
5.12Kim Fussell8.83aDEConcord
6.9Kayla Applebaum9.24aDESt. Mark's
7.9Courtney Surratte9.35aDESt. Mark's
200 Meters
1.12Tyra Cooper25.46aDEMt. Pleasant
2.12Tia Cooper25.50aDEMt. Pleasant
3.9Maiya Dendy25.51aDEPadua
4.12Latazah Coleman25.55aDEAppoquinimink
5.12Holly Alexander26.02aDETower Hill
6.10Khalleese Woolbright26.05aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.9Morgyn Bennett26.62aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.10Royce Aiken27.23aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.12Taiwo Akojie27.31aDEChristiana
10.11Chantal Higgin27.32aDEWilliam Penn
300 Meters
1.9Maiya Dendy42.03aDEPadua
2.12Dominique Hill47.13aDEThomas Mckean
3.11Chanel Coleman48.84cDEMiddletown
4.9Julianne Hanlin51.44cDEMiddletown
5.12Denise Bell51.99aDEChristiana
6.9Rashaana Jackson54.17aDENewark
7.11Jazmyne Hammond55.13aDEGlasgow
8.11Emily Uche58.14cDEMiddletown
400 Meters
1.12Tyra Cooper57.83aDEMt. Pleasant
2.12Tia Cooper58.01aDEMt. Pleasant
3.11Lindsay Voltz60.25aDEThe Tatnall
4.10Khalleese Woolbright60.67aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Alana Whitmarsh61.30aDEPadua
6.10Ireland Gibson61.62aDETower Hill
7.12Joelle Prettyman62.56aDESt. Mark's
8.12Katherine Desch63.30aDEUrsuline Academy
9.10Haley Lucey64.00aDEPadua
10.9Kendra Riley64.02aDEThe Tatnall
500 Meters
1.11Chanel Coleman1:34.70DEMiddletown
2.9Monai Washington1:39.10DEMiddletown
3.9Eeliyah Beckham1:39.45aDEChristiana
4.9Kayla Devone1:42.10DEMiddletown
5.9Roneeyah Napper1:51.02aDEGlasgow
800 Meters
1.11Reagan Anderson2:17.97aDEThe Tatnall
2.12Haley Pierce2:18.22aDEThe Tatnall
3.10Carly Simmons2:18.96aDEThe Tatnall
4.11Rebecca Salter2:19.99aDEThe Tatnall
5.11Julie Williams2:24.02aDEThe Tatnall
6.11Lindsay Voltz2:24.15aDEThe Tatnall
7.10Angelina Spadacini2:28.53aDEPadua
8.9Kate Hastings2:30.38aDEThe Tatnall
9.12Danielle Wegrzyn2:30.70aDESt. Mark's
10.11Mary Aleixo2:31.17aDEUrsuline Academy
1600 Meters
1.12Haley Pierce4:58.27aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Rebecca Salter5:05.13aDEThe Tatnall
3.11Julie Williams5:15.33aDEThe Tatnall
4.9Kate Hastings5:30.54aDEThe Tatnall
5.9Ashton Dunkley5:32.19aDEMiddletown
6.10Kennedy Wong5:35.10aDEUrsuline Academy
7.12Olivia Allegretto5:36.85aDEPadua
8.9Karlee Panella5:38.52aDEPadua
9.9Courtney Wallace5:41.56aDEUrsuline Academy
10.12Garcelle Alequine5:42.94aDEPadua
1 Mile
1.11Juliet Bottorff5:24.60aDEThe Tatnall
2.12Danielle Wegrzyn5:54.75aDESt. Mark's
3.10Paige McKinney6:03.96aDEConcord
4.11Haley Belcher6:14.06aDEBrandywine
5.10Maria Anderson6:27.76aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.11Rachel Gagnon6:28.40aDESt. Mark's
7.11Mae Langrehr6:38.36aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.11Megary McCoy6:47.61aDEBrandywine
9.10Zoe Roberts-Jolly6:47.70aDEBrandywine
10.9Katie Lee6:51.33aDESt. Mark's
3000 Meters
1.11Amanda Rickert11:18.34aDECharter School of Wilmington
2.10Rachel Walsh13:06.11aDECharter School of Wilmington
3200 Meters
1.12Haley Pierce10:35.46aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Reagan Anderson10:51.22aDEThe Tatnall
3.11Rebecca Salter10:59.76aDEThe Tatnall
4.11Amanda Rickert11:23.45aDECharter School of Wilmington
5.11Julie Williams11:40.64aDEThe Tatnall
6.10Kennedy Wong11:50.70aDEUrsuline Academy
7.9Courtney Wallace12:12.08aDEUrsuline Academy
8.9Ashton Dunkley12:12.18aDEMiddletown
9.9Erin Spadaccini12:45.97aDEPadua
10.12Olivia Allegretto12:59.05aDEPadua
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Latazah Coleman8.35aDEAppoquinimink
2.12Octavia Booker8.67aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.12Arieal Bias8.70aDEWilliam Penn
4.12Carly McGowan9.08aDEArchmere Academy
5.12Taybatou Jalloh9.11aDEChristiana
6.11Leslie Ope9.36aDEWilliam Penn
7.12Ynijah Copeland9.39aDEChristiana
8.12Jasmine Ford10.23aDEWilliam Penn
9.11Megan Medeiros10.35aDEAppoquinimink
10.11Sarah O'Connor10.48aDEPadua
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Morgyn Bennett11.88aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Cindy Williams11.91aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.11Nicole Brevoort12.36aDECharter School of Wilmington
4x200 Relay
1.-Morgyn Bennett
Khalleese Woolbright
Royce Aiken
Tatyana Harris
1:44.91aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Taybatou Jalloh
Junei Mosley
Taiwo Akojie
Kehinde Akojie
1:48.12aDEChristiana
3.-Laura Whitmarsh
Natalie Kowalski
Regan Lehman
Maiya Dendy
1:49.06aDEPadua
4.-Timani Britton
Stephanie Floyd
Mylezia King
Khadijah Alleyne
1:53.06aDEConcord
5.-Courtney Bannon
Emma Huttman
Kendra Riley
Maggie Nemecz
1:54.34aDEThe Tatnall
6.-Brianna Grant
Cheryl Lloyd
Ja'rae Hunter
Arianna Coleman
1:55.08aDEWilliam Penn
7.-Rowan Chalfant
Tyra Cooper
Julia Vanderloo
Tia Cooper
1:55.11aDEMt. Pleasant
8.-Ericka Wheatley
Deja Richardson
Trejor Adkins-Moore
Priscella Nyabiosi
1:56.04aDENewark
9.-Natalie Torres
Mary Rose Mangan
Clare Mangan
Nicole Brevoort
1:57.24aDECharter School of Wilmington
10.-MyQuay Cotton
Megan Medeiros
Michelle Munford
Latazah Coleman
1:57.57aDEAppoquinimink
4x400 Relay
1.-Reagan Anderson
Julie Williams
Haley Pierce
Lindsay Voltz
4:06.56aDEThe Tatnall
2.-Garcelle Alequine
Angie Spadaccini
Alana Whitmarsh
Maiya Dendy
4:10.37aDEPadua
3.-Royce Aiken
Khalleese Woolbright
Brandi Parker
Tatyana Harris
4:13.67aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Joelle Prettyman
Danielle Wegrzyn
Shelby Adams
Krista Charamella
4:22.12aDESt. Mark's
5.-Leslie Ope
Cheryl Lloyd
Chantal Higgin
Miannie Hickson
4:28.28aDEWilliam Penn
6.-Timani Britton
Stephanie Floyd
Mylezia King
Stephanie DeFeo
4:29.56aDEConcord
7.-Ireland Gibson
Blakely Simpler
Alex duPont
Angela Rocco
4:33.76aDETower Hill
8.-Courtney Wallace
Meaghan Foley
Kennedy Wong
Katherine Desch
4:34.00aDEUrsuline Academy
9.-Deja Richardson
Samantha Rowley
Ericka Wheatley
Allison Alexander
4:36.29aDENewark
10.-Stepfanie Holsey
Jocelyn McCloskey
Ana Jackson
Michelle Danz
4:36.39aDEAI duPont
4x800 Relay
1.-Karlee Panella
Garcelle Alequine
Laura Whitmarsh
Angie Spadaccini
9:38.65aDEPadua
2.-Kate Hastings
Amy Gaito
Lindsay Voltz
Reagan Anderson
9:39.07aDEThe Tatnall
3.-Katherine Desch
Meaghan Foley
Courtney Wallace
Mary Aleixo
10:27.00aDEUrsuline Academy
4.-Joelle Prettyman
Danielle Wegrzyn
Marisa Chamness
Madelyn Baker
10:43.75aDESt. Mark's
5.-Amanda Rickert
Rachel Walsh
Maria Anderson
Mae Langrehr
10:54.40aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.-Paige McKinney
Riley Slate
Sarah Gryzbowski
Stephanie DeFeo
11:02.82aDEConcord
7.-Juliana Hughes
Sydney Slatko
Raley Abramezyk
Emma Lynch
11:04.14aDETower Hill
8.-Relay Team11:05.77aDENewark
9.-Shannon Skibicki
Joelle Napoletano
Erin Skibicki
Ellie Mcginnis
11:08.19aDEWilmington Friends
10.-Courtney Brinski
Alissa Montague
Julia Mulligan
April Wilson
11:22.15aDEAppoquinimink
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Shelby Adams
Krista Charamella
Joelle Prettyman
Taryn Schweizer
5:17.99aDESt. Mark's
2.-Priscella Nyabiosi
Kayla Hawkins
Trejor Adkins-Moore
Rashaana Jackson
5:52.60aDENewark
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team11:44.02aDEThe Tatnall
2.-Sarah Gryzbowski
Megan Blissick
Stephanie DeFeo
Jessica Cusack
15:57.52aDEConcord
3.-Jasmine Sowards
Adia Berkel
Meghan Buckley
Lauren Galluccio
15:57.55aDEBrandywine
4.-Kristen Basciani
Allison Duplessis
Allie Spurrier
Katie Lee
16:44.71aDESt. Mark's
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Gabrielle Troise37' 0.25DECharter School of Wilmington
2.10Ashley Muschiatti36' 0.00DEPadua
3.10Alexia Troise34' 9.25DECharter School of Wilmington
4.12Rachel Wolfs32' 10.00DEThe Tatnall
5.11Morgan Reeves30' 4.25DENewark
6.12Onique Clowers29' 8.00DEWilliam Penn
7.11Kyli Flowers27' 11.00DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.12Shaleah Ingram27' 7.50DEChristiana
9.12Sharina Johnson-Harris27' 0.50DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.12Taryn Schweizer26' 10.50DESt. Mark's
High Jump
1.12Latazah Coleman5' 2.00DEAppoquinimink
2.12Octavia Booker5' 0.00DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
9Anna Nowak5' 0.00DECharter School of Wilmington
4.11Stephanie DeFeo4' 10.00DEConcord
5.11Kinga Opechowksa4' 8.00DEAI duPont
9Jill Ciritella4' 8.00DEPadua
7.9Rachael Dzik4' 6.00DESt. Mark's
8.11Oneka Taff4' 4.00DEThomas Mckean
9.12Ynijah Copeland4' 3.00DEChristiana
10Caitlin Cooke4' 3.00DEPadua
9Courtney Walsh4' 3.00DESt. Mark's
Pole Vault
1.10Haley Dordan8' 6.00DECaravel
2.10Marissa Wallendorf8' 0.00DECaravel
3.10Autum Hollis7' 6.00DECaravel
12Shannon Cawley7' 6.00DEAI duPont
Long Jump
1.12Taiwo Akojie16' 10.75DEChristiana
2.12Octavia Booker16' 9.75DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.12Kehinde Akojie16' 9.50DEChristiana
4.12Natalie Kowalski16' 6.25DEPadua
5.10Amber Celen16' 4.00DEMiddletown
6.10Regan Lehman14' 11.50DEPadua
7.11Junei Mosley14' 8.00DEChristiana
8.11Michelle Munford14' 4.00DEAppoquinimink
9.12Jasmine Ford13' 7.50DEWilliam Penn
10.9Aria DiLiberto13' 0.50DEUrsuline Academy
Triple Jump
1.12Taiwo Akojie37' 0.00DEChristiana
2.12Kehinde Akojie35' 1.00DEChristiana
3.12Natalie Kowalski34' 0.00DEPadua
4.12Brandi Parker32' 9.50DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.10Brianna Grant32' 2.75DEWilliam Penn
6.10Regan Lehman32' 2.25DEPadua
7.9Brittany Travis32' 0.00DEPadua
8.12Shavonte Harris31' 3.25DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.12Lauren Baker30' 4.25DEUrsuline Academy
10.12Shaneen Festus29' 10.00DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.