Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Leshon Collins6.29DEGlasgowFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia6.68DENewarkJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
3.12Ramee Gregory6.71DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.11Anthony Watkins6.74DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.12Kyle Wheeler6.84DEBrandywineFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.12Gregory Austin6.86DEMt. PleasantFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.12Shaquille Lewis6.87DEGlasgowJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
8.11Emilio Laury6.88DEThomas MckeanDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
9.12Jermaine Housen6.91DEChristianaFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.11Fahti Carter6.92DEMt. PleasantFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Osedebamen Iamokparia7.19DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
2.12Kyle Wheeler7.36DEBrandywineDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
3.12DeVauntey Brown7.58DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
4.12Lionel Brown7.67DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
5.11Darien Hudgins7.70DEConcordJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10Mark Mellete7.70DEConcordJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
7.12Gary Foster7.72DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
8.12Elijah Bradley7.76DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
9.10Devin Deturk7.97DESt. Mark'sDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
10.11Sam Craig8.04DESalesianumDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Leshon Collins22.23DEGlasgowJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia22.66DENewarkJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
3.11Monte Scott22.96DEBrandywineJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
4.12Ramee Gregory23.16DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.12David Huffman23.26DETatnallJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
6.11Anthony Brinkley23.36DEAI duPontFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.11Anthony Watkins23.65DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
12Charles Wulff23.65DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Jan 29Delaware HS Invitational
9.12Quincey Lowery23.69DEAI duPontFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.10Alonzo Jones23.71DEAI duPontFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Osedebamen Iamokparia36.85DENewarkJan 07Montgomery Invitational
2.11Darien Hudgins39.47DEConcordJan 07Montgomery Invitational
3.9Dante Nelson45.14cDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 04Bayside League Meet #4
4.9Elvin Fonjweng46.83DEGlasgowJan 07Montgomery Invitational
5.-Dimitri Duplan48.84cDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 04Bayside League Meet #4
6.9Ethan Mile49.04cDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 04Bayside League Meet #4
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12David Huffman49.02DETatnallMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.11Monte Scott51.63DEBrandywineJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
3.12Charles Wulff53.02DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
4.12Tim Mangan53.94DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.12Chaz Hendrix54.07DEMt. PleasantFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.11Evan LeMon54.19DENewarkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.11Mark White54.41DEBrandywineFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.12Michael Puhl54.50DESt. Mark'sFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.12Mark Williams54.52DEDelcastle Vo-TechFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.11Anthony Watkins54.85DEWilliam PennJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.10Christopher Kitson1:17.49DENewarkJan 07Montgomery Invitational
2.11Jermaine Thomas1:18.99DEGlasgowJan 07Montgomery Invitational
3.-Anferee Allen1:25.8hDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 04Bayside League Meet #4
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Joseph Casini1:59.59DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.11Rudolph Braxton2:01.37DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.12Andrew Wade2:01.48DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.11Ken Fontal2:01.67DENewarkJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
5.12Tommy Zabielski2:02.54DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.12Brian Elliot2:03.10DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.11Alex Giacco2:03.41DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.12Sam Parsons2:04.65DETatnallJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
9.12Robert Alt2:05.86DESt. Mark'sJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
10.9Stephen Garrett2:05.97DETatnallJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sam Parsons4:24.56DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.11Cavender Salvadori4:27.76DEWilmington FriendsFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.9Stephen Garrett4:27.78DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.11Alex Giacco4:30.68DETatnallJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
5.10Jack Hagood4:30.77DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.12Matt McKenna4:31.06DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.12Scott Davis4:34.02DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.11John Mascioli4:39.89DEArchmere AcademyJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
9.11Joseph Casini4:40.64DESalesianumJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
10.12Jose Zavala4:42.00DEGlasgowJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.9Stephen Garrett4:25.62DETatnallMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.9Kieran Tuntivate4:46.19DECharter School of WilmingtonDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
3.11Ken Fontal4:46.51DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
4.12Tommy Zabielski4:54.43DESalesianumDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
5.12Jared Wilkes5:00.30DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Hispanic Games
6.10Andrew Milham5:01.71DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
7.11Connor Szwetkowski5:06.91DECaravelJan 20Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #3
8.11Andrew Tyris5:08.41DEBrandywineDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
9.10Christopher Kitson5:09.88DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
10.10Merrick Blow5:10.57DESalesianumDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Thomas Griffith9:29.24DECharter School of WilmingtonDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
2.9Kieran Tuntivate9:29.26DECharter School of WilmingtonDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
3.10Jack Hagood9:57.07DETatnallJan 05Glen Mills Relays
4.10Patrick Lynch9:57.97DETatnallJan 05Glen Mills Relays
5.11Connor Szwetkowski10:10.26DECaravelDec 16Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
6.9Brandon Holveck10:46.08DENewarkDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
7.11Ben Keeper10:48.02DESt. Mark'sDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
8.12Matt Feely11:09.20DESt. Mark'sDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
9.12Phillip Scheibe11:22.62DEConcordJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10.8Charlie Doordan11:38.34DECaravelDec 16Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Sam Parsons9:22.51DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.11Alex Giacco9:40.18DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.9Stephen Garrett9:41.90DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.12Matt McKenna9:42.09DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.9Kieran Tuntivate9:48.43DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
6.11Cavender Salvadori9:53.79DEWilmington FriendsJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
7.12Scott Davis9:56.36DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.12Christopher Steenkamer9:56.52DESt. Mark'sFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.12Thomas Griffith10:07.80DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.10Patrick Hally10:09.14DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Sam Parsons9:23.24DETatnallDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
2.11Alex Giacco9:37.71DETatnallDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
3.9Stephen Garrett9:39.69DETatnallDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
4.12Christopher Steenkamer10:00.50DESt. Mark'sJan 07Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Sam Parsons14:53.10DETatnallMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.11Alex Giacco15:10.98DETatnallMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Charles Wulff7.75DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.12Brett Harris8.06DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.12Jarron Carson8.08DENewarkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
12Patrick Collins8.08DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.12Craig O'Donnell8.24DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.11Eric Evans8.53DEAI duPontFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.12Seth Ward8.69DEAppoquiniminkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.12Tyler Alston8.73DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.10Rafeeq Mulero8.83DEChristianaFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.10Andrew Chandler9.15DECaravelDec 16Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Anthony Watkins
Roger Louisaire
Patrick Collins
Ramee Gregory
1:36.27DEWilliam PennJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:36.72DENewarkJan 07Montgomery Invitational
3.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
1:36.78DEDelcastle Vo-TechFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.-Gregory Austin
Tyhreek Phillips
Chaz Hendrix
Fahti Carter
1:36.94DEMt. PleasantFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.-Anthony Brinkley
Quincey Lowery
Jeremy Girtain
Alonzo Jones
1:37.72DEAI duPontFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.-Dan Armistead
Andrew Chandler
Alec Laise
George Murray
1:38.30DECaravelFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.-Malik Maddocks
Steve Sklodowski
Jordan Ortiz
Taylor Payne
1:39.66DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.-Larry Perez
Seth Ward
Jeriah Hercules
Devon Carter
1:40.69DEAppoquiniminkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.-Sam Craig
Julius Reed
Phil Vavala
Sean Tullier
1:41.33DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.-Brett Harris
Maurice Reyes
DeVauntey Brown
Larry Clinkscale
1:41.91DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Anthony Brinkley
Quincey Lowery
Alonzo Jones
Jonathan Lopez
3:33.42DEAI duPontJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
2.-Brian Elliot
Elijah Bradley
Rudolph Braxton
Charles Wulff
3:34.25DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.-Andrew Wade
Mark Ciritella
Tim Mangan
Joseph Casini
3:35.87DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.-Anthony Watkins
Argo Batts
Roger Louisaire
Patrick Collins
3:38.55DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.-Steve Sklodowski
Jordan Ortiz
David Huffman
Taylor Payne
3:39.63DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.-Ken Fontal
Jarron Carson
Jared Wilson
Evan LeMon
3:42.07DENewarkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
3:45.30DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
8.-Glen Tyson
Mark White
Fred Mansaray
Kyle Wheeler
3:47.19DEBrandywineFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.-Chaz Hendrix
Gregory Austin
Brandon Goode-Hudson
Tyhreek Phillips
3:49.35DEMt. PleasantFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.-Michael Puhl
John Marine
Robert Alt
Zach Schmelz
3:50.47DESt. Mark'sJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Mark Ciritella
Brien Gleason
Jonathan Grunewald
Tommy Zabielski
8:22.19DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.-Henry Paul
Patrick Lynch
Alex Giacco
Sam Parsons
8:34.04DETatnallFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.-Robert Alt
Michael Puhl
Ben Steenkamer
Nathaniel Cope
8:38.42DESt. Mark'sFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.-Christopher Kitson
Andrew Milham
Jared Wilson
Kyle Gerhart
8:43.38DENewarkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.-Brian Elliot
Charles Wulff
Maurice Reyes
Rudolph Braxton
8:59.20DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
6.-Dan Barry
Joseph Tressler
Jake Piane
Connor Cochran
9:09.05DEAppoquiniminkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
7.-Andrew Tyrus
Andrew Gross
Matthew Andreas
Evan Borrelli
9:19.96DEBrandywineFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.-Argo Batts
Andrew Crossman
Oluwaseun Akinmoladun
Lars Jensen
9:27.92DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.-Raymond Asare
Yesh Chillakura
Stefano Pineda
Owen Porth
9:30.91DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.-Nathan Schaeffer
Matt Gauding
Jack Partlow
Connor Szwetkowski
9:34.39DECaravelFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Mark White
Kyle Wheeler
Fred Mansaray
Glen Tyson
4:15.41DEBrandywineDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
2.-David Myrick
Andrew Prettyman
Luke Duchemin
Bertin Rodriguez-Arreola
4:20.59DESt. Mark'sDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
3.-Relay Team4:26.14DEArchmere AcademyJan 05Glen Mills Relays
4.-Relay Team4:26.84DENewarkJan 05Glen Mills Relays
5.-Brian Reid
Owen Porth
Eric Polk
Luke Dwornik
4:37.64DECharter School of WilmingtonDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
6.-Daniel Santiago
Ramir Carney
Larry Clinkscale
Elijah Bradley
4:47.78DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:32.69DETatnallJan 20Yale Invitational
2.-Relay Team11:58.93DENewarkJan 05Glen Mills Relays
3.-Relay Team13:31.54DEWilliam PennJan 05Glen Mills Relays
4.-Mike Dillon
Nick Dooley
Stanley Tse
Colby Williamson
13:44.48DECharter School of WilmingtonDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
5.-Merven Jones
Matthew Andreas
Noah Cline
Evan Borrelli
13:59.12DEBrandywineDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
6.-Sam Freda
Dan O'Donnell
Isaac Chouri
Stephen Constantinou
14:01.11DESt. Mark'sDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
7.-Brian Elliot
Daniel Santiago
Kori Bacon
Christian Rodriguez
14:03.70DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Dec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12James Goodavage50' 3.75DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.11Zach Williams44' 7.25DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
3.11Alfonso Gonzalez42' 5DEThomas MckeanJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
4.10Jared Lewis42' 1.25DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.12Lee Jones41' 10.25DESt. Mark'sFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.12Crial Taylor40' 10.94DEWilliam PennDec 17Dickinson College Indoor Track and field HS Invitational
7.12Terrell Lawrence40' 1.5DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.12Patrick O'Kane39' 6.25DESt. Mark'sFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
9.10Sam Berkman39' 4DESalesianumFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10.11Jaylin DuPrey38' 11DESt. Mark'sJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nick Miller6' 0DESalesianumJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
12Gary Foster6' 0DENewarkJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
12Patrick Collins6' 0DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.12DeVauntey Brown5' 8DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical Feb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
12Jarron Carson5' 8DENewarkFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
10Zach Schmelz5' 8DESt. Mark'sJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
7.9Stefano Pineda5' 3DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
11Phil Bale5' 3DESalesianumJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Michael Jensen15' 11.25DEAppoquiniminkJan 26Delaware Pole Vault Invite
2.10Brandon Stacy14' 0DECaravelJan 21Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
3.12Richard Murray12' 6DESalesianumJan 21New Balance Games
4.12Daniel Smith11' 6DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
11Eric Evans11' 6DEAI duPontJan 26Delaware Pole Vault Invite
12Justin Gregg11' 6DESalesianumJan 07Golden Bear Invitational
7.10Dan Armistead11' 0DECaravelFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
8.10Nick Diorrio10' 0DEAppoquiniminkJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
10Connor Rydland10' 0DECaravelFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
12Rob Phipps10' 0DEChristianaJan 07Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Leshon Collins22' 1.5DEGlasgowFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
2.12Craig O'Donnell21' 2.75DESalesianumDec 27William H Emrey, Jr. Christmas City Relays
3.11George Murray20' 6.75DECaravelFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
4.12Jerod Villines20' 5.5DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
5.10Roger Louisaire19' 7.25DEWilliam PennFeb 11DIAA State Indoor Championships
6.12Thomas McFadde18' 4DEGlasgowJan 07Montgomery Invitational
7.10Mark Mellete17' 5.75DEConcordJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
8.10Sean Riley17' 0.25DESalesianumJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
9.11Thomas Claiborne16' 6.25DEThomas MckeanJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
10.10Jordan Jackson16' 6DENewarkJan 07Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Adam Dailey40' 8.25DEGlasgowJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
2.12Craig O'Donnell40' 7.5DESalesianumJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
3.11Kenny Ope38' 8.25DEWilliam PennJan 05Glen Mills Relays
4.11Thomas Claiborne38' 2.75DEThomas MckeanJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
5.12Jerod Villines38' 2.25DEWilliam PennJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
6.12Alex Ratsimbazafy35' 6.75DEAppoquiniminkJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
7.12D.J. Rodgers35' 5.5DESt. ElizabethJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
8.10Mark Mellete35' 1.5DEConcordJan 21Kevin Dare HS Invitational
9.10Devin Deturk34' 7.25DESt. Mark'sJan 29Delaware HS Invitational
10.11Alec Laise34' 0.25DECaravelJan 20Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #3
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.