Athletic.net Team Results Management

California Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Khalfani Muhammad10.22awCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
2.10Myles Valentine10.33awCAUpland
3.12Morgan Simon10.44awCALoyola
4.10Malik Roberson10.46awCASerra
5.12Elijah Mitchell10.50aCAE. Roosevelt
6.11Chaio Winters10.53aCASantiago (Corona)
7.12Justin Harris10.54cCAChaparral
12Darren Andrews10.54aw17CABishop Amat
9.12Eli Penick10.55aCAChico
10.9Tarrick Brock10.57aCACrespi
200 Meters
1.12Khalfani Muhammad20.73aCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
2.10Myles Valentine21.05aCAUpland
12Morgan Simon21.05aCALoyola
4.12Elijah Mitchell21.17aCAE. Roosevelt
5.12Austin Mitsch21.30aCAJesuit
6.12Robert Ellis21.32aCAAntelope
10John McDonald21.32aCAWest Ranch
8.12Antony Ardis21.35aCALa Costa Canyon
9.12Walter Jones21.38aCARedlands
10.12Michael Davis II21.39aCAGlendale
400 Meters
1.12Miles Parish46.53aCAEtiwanda
2.11Alexis Robinson46.55aCAEureka
3.12Alexander Rohani46.71aCABeverly Hills
4.11Frank Kurtz47.03aCAHeritage
5.11Ronny Hall47.19aCASerra
6.11Herbie Polk47.21aCAMaria Carrillo
7.12Bryce Houston47.37aCARodriguez
8.12Daniel Mouton47.51aCASt. Bernard
9.12Christian Carter47.53aCASan Leandro
10.12Billy Vaughn47.78aCADorsey
800 Meters
1.12Eugene Hamilton III1:50.19aCABishop O'Dowd
2.12Ivan Gonzalez1:50.59aCARidgeview
3.12Adler Faulkner1:51.30aCAAcalanes
4.12Alex Grigoriev1:51.61aCARancho Bernardo
5.12Isaiah Thompson1:51.76aCASherman Indian
6.12Brett Moulton1:51.78aCASantiago (Corona)
7.12Omar Solis1:52.12aCAVista Murrieta
8.12David Aguilar1:52.15aCAOak Grove
9.12Uriel Cabanas1:52.35aCAMadera South
10.12Miguel Vasquez1:52.55aCAAndrew Hill
1500 Meters
1.12Evan Malone-White3:54.12aCARedondo Union
2.12Christian Freeman3:55.75aCACarlsbad
3.12Eugene Hamilton III4:01.70CABishop O'Dowd
4.11Garrett Migliozzi4:02.08aCANevada Union
5.12Jeff Schaefer4:04.63aCACarlsbad
6.12Jon Horvath4:05.03aCAWoodcreek
7.12Ben Jafek4:05.79aCATorrey Pines
8.12Patrick Bourke4:05.87aCACathedral Catholic
9.12Garrett Ryan4:05.97aCAWestview
10.11Clayton Bunn4:06.39aCAYreka
1600 Meters
1.11Blake Haney4:06.91aCAStockdale
2.12Miguel Vasquez4:08.44aCAAndrew Hill
3.9Austin Tamagno4:09.43aCABrea Olinda
4.12Juan Gonzalez4:09.79aCAEl Toro
5.11Garrett Corcoran4:10.95aCAVilla Park
6.12Eugene Hamilton III4:11.27caCABishop O'Dowd
7.12Cody Brazeal4:11.30aCABuchanan
8.12Christian Freeman4:11.64aCACarlsbad
9.11David Luna4:11.91aCAIndio
10.12Jose Herrera4:12.03aCAMadera South
1 Mile
1.-Bernie Montoya4:09.18aCABirmingham
2.11Blake Haney4:12.26aCAStockdale
3.12Eugene Hamilton III4:12.74aCABishop O'Dowd
4.12John Lawson4:13.15aCASir Francis Drake
5.11Fred Huxham4:15.63aCARedwood (Larkspur)
6.12Dalton Hall4:15.69aCAMater Dei
7.12Clayton Hutchins4:15.87aCASir Francis Drake
8.12Ciaran Murphy4:16.26aCASt Ignatius
9.12Austin Goins4:16.43aCACanyon (Anaheim)
10.12Kyle Warrick4:16.99aCAE. Roosevelt
3000 Meters
1.12Yohaness Estifanos8:29.78aCAMilpitas
2.12Jose Herrera8:34.00aCAMadera South
3.11Fred Huxham8:38.15aCARedwood (Larkspur)
4.12Miguel Vasquez8:38.48aCAAndrew Hill
5.12Richard Ho8:41.71aCALeland
6.10Chris Foster8:44.45aCALos Gatos
7.12Ryan Corvese8:45.38aCAAnn Sobrato
8.12Rory Beyer8:48.35aCAAragon
9.11Mikey Giguere8:48.59aCAWestlake
10.12Danny Stalters8:48.78aCANorthgate
3200 Meters
1.11Blake Haney8:48.58aCAStockdale
2.12Christian Freeman8:52.65aCACarlsbad
3.12Juan Gonzalez8:54.01aCAEl Toro
4.12John Lawson8:58.19aCASir Francis Drake
5.12Jacob Burcham8:59.28aCAMidland
6.11Steven Fahy9:02.61aCALa Costa Canyon
7.12Jeff Thies9:04.38aCAEdison (HB)
8.12Daniel De La Torre9:04.49aCALa Salle
9.11David Luna9:05.04aCAIndio
10.11Tal Braude9:05.26aCATorrey Pines
2 Miles
1.12Ryan Hodgens9:44.5aCAWhitney
2.12Max Davis9:45.69aCADos Pueblos
3.11Nathan Wellington9:57.6aCAWhitney
4.10Mario A Ramirez10:23.0016CAGarfield
5.10Jose Gonzalez11:20.0016CAGarfield
6.10Jorge A Porras11:40.0015CAGarfield
7.12Moises Pacheco11:42.0018CAGarfield
8.10Luis A Gonzalez12:00.0015CAGarfield
9.11Andrew Mannisto12:35.00CAYuba City
10.10Missael Avila12:52.0015CAGarfield
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jalen Wright13.91aCABellarmine Prep
2.12Lloyd Sicard13.95awCASerra
3.11Misana Viltz13.97awCAMillikan
4.12Cameron Akins14.02aCACathedral
5.12Reggie Bell14.03aCADorsey
6.11Marquis Morris14.11aCADe La Salle
7.11Bayron Manuel14.19aCAWilson (Long Beach)
8.12James Traylor14.21aCABerkeley
9.12Kamara (Kc) Biawogi14.23aCAProspect
10.12Elijah Holt14.26aCAArroyo Grande
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Lloyd Sicard37.06aCASerra
2.12Victor Bolden37.36aCALos Osos
3.12Sam Peters37.45aCAAmador Valley
4.11Marquis Morris37.50aCADe La Salle
5.12Jalen Wright37.52aCABellarmine Prep
6.12Kamara (Kc) Biawogi37.59aCAProspect
12Nikko Hayes37.59aCALompoc
8.12Brandon Howard37.65aCASteele Canyon
9.12Cullan Riser37.75aCAOrange Lutheran
12Jelani Legohn37.75aCAOxnard
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sam Peters54.86aCAAmador Valley
2.12Kamara (Kc) Biawogi54.99aCAProspect
3.12Daniel Yeager55.63aCALos Altos
4.11Austin Carter56.41aCAFolsom
5.12Dallas Hoofard56.74aCAAtwater
6.12Nico Robinson57.33aCASacred Heart Prep
7.12Zachary Mitchell57.44aCAJunipero Serra
8.12Matt Johnson57.46aCAEl Dorado
9.12Louis Mowers57.75aCAYuba City
10.11Franklin Rice58.33aCACarlmont
4x100 Relay
1.-Lloyd Sicard
Darrell Fuery
Adoree Jackson
Ronny Hall
40.49aCASerra
2.-Lee Duncan
Nico Evans
Morgan Simon
Mekai Sheffie
40.83aCALoyola
3.-Max Leon
Trevor Reid
Koa Farmer
Khalfani Muhammad
41.01aCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
4.-Cameron (CJ) Edwards
Myles Speegle
Aaron Jones
Matthew Speegle
41.22aCACastro Valley
5.-Blake Wright
Kevin Nutt Jr.
Cooper Neal
Charles Wheeler
41.33aCAEdison
6.-Justin McCrary
Elijah Mitchell
Anthony Elam
Justin Pearson
41.47aCAE. Roosevelt
7.-Taylor Njaka
Aaron Chapman
Nikolai Makarov
Joey Sanfilippo
41.56aCABellarmine Prep
8.-Stanish Berry
Cyntrell Smith
Jamire Jordan
Sean Plousha
41.58aCAHighland
9.-Adonis Harrison
Myles Valentine
Delvin Batiste
Antonio Woodard
41.60aCAUpland
10.-Relay Team41.64aCAGreat Oak
4x200 Relay
1.-Darrell Fuery
Ronny Hall
Adoree Jackson
Reuben Guy
85.63aCASerra
2.-Relay Team86.98aCAChaminade
3.-Evan White
Damion Marshall
LaQuan Williams
John Kane
87.37aCAGreat Oak
4.-Anthony Elam
Elijah Mitchell
Justin McCrary
Justin Pearson
87.40aCAE. Roosevelt
5.-Kyle Garner
Michael Norman
Phillip Jones
Kei-Ron Long
87.57aCAVista Murrieta
6.-Adam Bushnell
Adonis Harrison
Delvin Batiste
Myles Valentine
88.01aCAUpland
7.-Relay Team88.27aCADorsey
8.-Kevin Nutt Jr.
Cooper Neal
Khai Williams
Blake Wright
88.60aCAEdison
9.-Lee Duncan
Aaron Gomez
Nico Evans
Mekai Sheffie
88.66aCALoyola
10.-Chris Byers
Victor Bolden
Frank McComb
Aaron Thompson
88.71aCALos Osos
4x400 Relay
1.-Lloyd Sicard
Ronny Hall
Darrell Fuery
Adoree Jackson
3:10.59aCASerra
2.-Jermale Jefferson
Brandon James
Daniel Lawson
Billy Vaughn
3:12.21aCADorsey
3.-Ja'maun Charles
Conner McKinnon
Darnell Roberson
Josh Slaton
3:13.57aCAAmador Valley
4.-Michael Norman
Kei-Ron Long
Kyle Garner
Deondrae Brooks
3:14.64aCAVista Murrieta
5.-Jalen Doss
Armani Renolds
Marquis Davenport
Antwuin Prowes
3:15.07aCAHercules
6.-Chris French
Derek Babiash
Sam Ozenbaugh
Brandon Lucas
3:15.78aCAPoway
7.-Stanley Norman
Isaiah Jewett
Brandon Hassan
Jonathan Moniz
3:16.04aCACulver City
8.-Michael Ewell
Jason Velasquez
kemonie Briggs
Stephen Sunter
3:16.10aCAWilson (Long Beach)
9.-Herbie Polk
Dontae Garcia
Dante Hay
Jake Viter
3:17.59aCAMaria Carrillo
10.-Jason Black
Greg Porter
Kevin Chavira
Connor Morello
3:17.62aCAClovis
4x800 Relay
1.-Garrett Mullennix
Omar Solis
Tyler Dain
Porter Reddish
7:41.20aCAVista Murrieta
2.-Gabriel Morin
John McAndrews
Connor Rafferty
Josh Lewis
7:44.13aCALoyola
3.-Timmy Wilson
Andy Werderman
Keaton Smith
Jack Morgenson
7:45.10aCADana Hills
4.-Dustin Herold
Waseem Radi
Nicholas Wells
Evan Malone-White
7:47.36aCARedondo Union
5.-Austin Esposito
Akil Tircuit
Kevin Matthews
Micheal Rameriz
7:50.54aCARancho Cucamonga
6.-Matt McEachern
Derek Morton
Eric Sindel
Jared Senese
7:51.06aCAMt Carmel
7.-Andrew Brown
TJ Mines
Brian Robbins
Tanner Moersch
7:51.27aCAMission Viejo
8.-Uriel Cabanas
Ismael Guzman
Jose Herrera
Eduardo Herrera
7:55.10aCAMadera South
9.-Relay Team7:57.24aCABellarmine Prep
10.-Relay Team7:57.42aCALowell
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Matthew Speegle
Cameron (CJ) Edwards
Aaron Jones
Robert Taylor
1:32.69aCACastro Valley
2.-Gerard Wicks
Jaylen Washington
Chris Polk
Austin Gunter
1:33.22aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Isaiah Bernard
Terrell Newby
Weslee Dunston
Daniel Tellier
1:33.26aCAChaminade
4.-Jan Robles
Carter Blaise
Travon Covington
Frank Kurtz
1:33.79aCAHeritage
5.-Calvin Yi
Nico Evans
Aaron Gomez
Myles McDonald
1:33.96aCALoyola
6.-Marcus Chambers
Davonte Nunnery
Montre Lee
Lavan Alston
1:33.97aCASt. Bonaventure
7.-Relay Team1:34.30CATulare Western
8.-Malik Roberson
Darrell Fuery
Lloyd Sicard
Ronny Hall
1:34.56aCASerra
9.-Relay Team1:34.60aCAEdison
10.-Brandon Joseph
Kevin Soils
Will Ingram
Dosh Franks
1:35.16aCAPalisades Charter
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Anthony Bravo
Ismael Guerrero
Fabian Mendoza
Eric Enriquez
3:29.57aCADowney
2.-Chanan Batra
Alex Rohani
Lucas Brito
Raehaan Poonja
3:29.79aCABeverly Hills
3.-Carlos Martinez
Tanner Pekar
Thomas Grossman
Michael Thompson
3:30.58aCAVentura
4.-Curtis Godin
Mychal Traylor
Taylor Torres
Dalton Hall
3:30.61aCAMater Dei
5.-Preston Wu
Vincent Bai
Nikko Ajao
Phillip Rocha
3:30.91aCAArcadia
6.-Sid Chi
Kjell Johnson
Lucas Sinnott
Cody Johnson
3:31.83aCASan Lorenzo Valley
7.-Relay Team3:32.86aCAHighland
8.-Kyle Estrada
Spencer Danner
George Walberg
Chris Camarena
3:33.36aCASan Juan Hills
9.-Ricardo Molina
Brandon Douglas
Evan Natland
Abhinav Nagpal
3:34.27aCALos Alamitos
10.-Asim Aleem
Clarence Kaye
Amaris Clay
Christian Monsalud
3:35.00aCAJames Logan
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Dustin Herold
Sergio Rodriguez
Waseem Radi
Evan Malone-White
10:07.57aCARedondo Union
2.-Omar Solis
Deondrae Brooks
Peter Manu
Porter Reddish
10:07.73aCAVista Murrieta
3.-Gavin Diem
Nick Van Vliet
Jack Morgenson
Jake Ogden
10:08.50aCADana Hills
4.-Uriel Cabanas
Lalo Guzman
Ismael Guzman
Jose Herrera
10:08.58aCAMadera South
5.-Josh Lewis
John Davies
Connor Rafferty
John McAndrews
10:18.20aCALoyola
6.-Relay Team10:18.57aCAAyala
7.-Kaden Lapham
Jordan McFadden
Isaac Cortes
Jack Balder
10:19.24aCAGreat Oak
8.-Christian Vasquez
Christopher Polk
Jermaine Canody
Miguel Bautista
10:19.77aCAPoly (Long Beach)
9.-Relay Team10:19.97aCASir Francis Drake
10.-Dawson Bailey
Nathan Platt
Drew Christofferson
Spencer Dodds
10:20.80aCATorrey Pines
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Ponzio66' 2.50CAGreat Oak
2.12Austin Perry63' 2.00CAColfax
3.11Amir Patterson62' 9.75CACrespi
4.11Kelsey Benoit62' 6.7516CASan Clemente
5.12Marty Taylor62' 5.00CANewport Harbor
6.11Colton Foster60' 7.50CAFrontier
7.12Sione Tovi60' 3.25CASan Gorgonio
8.10Jose Higuera59' 10.50CASweetwater
9.12Jonathan Beering59' 9.00CAJunipero Serra
10.11Afolabi Olabode59' 8.0016CAGolden Valley (SJ)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brenden Song194' 4.00CAWest Hills
2.12Marty Taylor190' 4.50CANewport Harbor
3.12Nick Ponzio187' 8.50CAGreat Oak
4.11Amir Patterson187' 6.00CACrespi
11Joseph Ilaoa187' 6.00CAHomestead
6.10Malik McMorris185' 11.00CAMater Dei
7.12Eric Beilke181' 10.00CAVentura
8.11Rocky Fenton180' 1.00CASan Clemente
9.11Dotun Ogundeji179' 10.00CAMadison
10.12Kevin Sundberg178' 10.00CAFowler
Javelin - 800g
1.12Elijah Marta181' 11.00CAAptos
2.12Alec Cranford160' 0.00CADana Hills
3.11Laine Grace139' 1.00CAMcKinleyville
4.11Dustin Samms129' 0.00CAMonte Vista Christian
5.10Michael McClurg126' 2.00CAEureka
6.11Aaron Hathcock121' 10.00CAMcKinleyville
7.12Josh Hanson114' 0.00CAEureka
8.11Aaron Lusher112' 9.00CAPitman
9.11Dion Shattuck106' 5.17CASanta Cruz
10.11Wyatt Clapper104' 9.00CAPitman
High Jump
1.12Xavier Howell7' 0.00CACenter
2.11Eric Moore6' 11.00CACarter
11Vincent Calhoun6' 11.00CAPoly (Long Beach)
4.12Taylor Smith6' 10.25CABuchanan
5.12LJ Moore6' 10.00CACentral (East)
6.12Alex Marakas6' 9.75CAGranite Bay
7.12Sage Stone6' 9.00CAMission Viejo
12Darius Armstead6' 9.00CAMt. Whitney
12Jonathan Moore6' 9.00CAIndependence
12Lohnnie Tape-Jackson6' 9.00CAQuartz Hill
11Jeremy Kimmer6' 9.00CACanyon (Canyon Country)
Pole Vault
1.12Kyle Pater16' 6.00CAMt Carmel
2.11Luigi Colella16' 4.75CAThousand Oaks
3.11August Kiles16' 4.00CATamalpais
4.12Michael Rovzar16' 0.75CAMater Dei
5.11Shane Atkinson16' 0.00CAGreat Oak
12Connor Hall16' 0.00CASan Luis Obispo
12Xander Law16' 0.00CAOtay Ranch
8.12Ben Gaylord15' 10.00CAHarvard-Westlake
11Carl Johansson15' 10.00CAOrange Lutheran
11Parker Curry15' 10.00CASanta Margarita
11Ryan Pust15' 10.0017CAGolden Valley (SJ)
12Dillon Groener15' 10.00CAChino Hills
12Marc Toney15' 10.00CASt Francis (Mountain View)
Long Jump
1.11Adoree Jackson25' 0.00CASerra
2.11Nate Moore24' 11.75CACastro Valley
12Walter Jones24' 11.75CARedlands
4.12Sydney Rush-Dunigan24' 3.50CAPoint Loma
5.11Scotty Newton24' 2.75CABakersfield
6.12Rapheal Lawson-Gayle23' 11.75CAMira Costa
7.11William Solomon23' 11.50CALos Osos
8.11Dante Pettis23' 9.00CAJ Serra Catholic
9.10Joey Souza23' 8.25CAKingsburg
11Karsten Wethington23' 8.25CAJames Logan
Triple Jump
1.11Nate Moore50' 11.75CACastro Valley
2.12Jeffrey Prothro50' 4.00CAJames Logan
3.12Jaelen Spencer50' 0.25wCASultana
4.11Scotty Newton49' 0.50wCABakersfield
5.11Kevin Dodds48' 8.00CAOceanside
6.12Darius Armstead48' 6.68CAMt. Whitney
7.11Myles Hawkins48' 4.50CAOrange Lutheran
8.11Idrees Bernard48' 0.50CAAgoura
11Matt Bowen48' 0.50CABuchanan
10.12Donte McDaniel47' 11.00CASelma
Hammer - 12lb
1.11Dustin Samms196' 2.00CAMonte Vista Christian
2.12Bryan Rosales138' 7.00CAPitman
3.10Cody Holt115' 10.00CAElk Grove
4.11Aaron Lusher103' 10.00CAPitman
11Dominic Rodriguez103' 10.00CAAptos
6.11Nick Roditis96' 5.00CAPitman
7.11Eddy Chikrallah93' 2.00CAPitman
8.9Robert White87' 11.00CAElk Grove
9.11Justin Van Fleet78' 10.00CAPitman
10.11Mark Abdishou78' 8.00CAPitman

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Ariana Washington11.20awCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Brittany Brown11.49awCAClaremont
3.11Gabriella Cantrell11.50awCASan Leandro
4.12Danielle Darden11.56awCAAliso Niguel
5.10Abigail Smith11.57awCAWestlake
12Eboni Sutherland11.57awCACentennial (Corona)
7.11Kayla Wilson11.58aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
8.12La Troya Franklin11.63awCAJordan
9.12Destinee Brown11.69aCAWestchester
10.12Sarah Dunmore11.71awCAColony
200 Meters
1.11Ariana Washington23.18aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Brittany Brown23.68awCAClaremont
3.12Nia Dorner23.74aCACordova
4.11Gabriella Cantrell23.77aCASan Leandro
5.12Eboni Sutherland23.79aCACentennial (Corona)
6.12Sarah Dunmore23.84aCAColony
9Kayla Richardson23.84awCAEtiwanda
8.12La Troya Franklin23.90aCAJordan
9.11Sierra Peterson23.96aCASt. Mary's Academy
10.12Danielle Darden24.04aCAAliso Niguel
11Kayla Wilson24.04aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
400 Meters
1.12Nia Dorner53.00aCACordova
2.12Chimere Ezumah54.15aCASerra
3.9Hannah Waller54.42aCABuchanan
4.12Ellisa Bryant54.64aCAPiedmont Hills
5.10Melissa Mongiovi54.70aCAWest Hills
6.11Madeline Price54.78aCAMenlo School
7.12Jade Miller55.06aCAGreat Oak
8.9Jeanette Paul55.13aCACarson
9.10Timarya Baynard55.26aCAPiedmont Hills
10.12Laura Anuakpado55.33aCASouth Pasadena
800 Meters
1.10Mikaela Smith2:08.39aCAClovis North
2.11Anna Maxwell2:09.34aCASan Lorenzo Valley
3.12Nikki Hiltz2:09.50aCAAptos
4.12Nijae Jones2:09.91aCASan Leandro
5.10Bianca Bryant2:10.65aCAPiedmont Hills
6.12Carina Gillespie2:10.70aCAOtay Ranch
7.12Faith Makau2:11.01aCAEnochs
8.12Kylie Goo2:11.49aCAWestmoor
9.11Natalie Herberg2:11.92aCACapistrano Valley
10.11Megan Huebner2:11.94aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
1500 Meters
1.12Kayla Ferron4:33.46aCARedondo Union
2.12Cara Ulizio4:35.22aCARedondo Union
3.12Carina Gillespie4:43.80CAOtay Ranch
4.11Anne Charles4:45.96a16CACanyon Crest Academy
5.12Sabrina Seay4:46.87aCAMt Carmel
6.12Sydney Segal4:48.15aCABeverly Hills
7.11Sophie Meads4:49.08aCADavis Sr.
8.12Laney Teaford4:49.67aCADavis Sr.
9.11Emily Fieberling4:50.22aCABishop O'Dowd
10.12Emily Lopez4:50.26aCAMonte Vista
1600 Meters
1.11Anna Maxwell4:42.57aCASan Lorenzo Valley
2.12Nikki Hiltz4:44.93aCAAptos
3.11Sarah Robinson4:48.37aCAHenry M. Gunn
4.12Hailey Smith4:49.61aCANewport Harbor
5.12Danielle Shanahan4:49.71aCABishop Montgomery
6.11Megan Huebner4:50.59aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
7.11Clare Peabody4:51.00aCAAptos
8.10Marissa Williams4:51.19a15CAPalisades Charter
9.11Emma Abrahamson4:51.33aCALa Costa Canyon
10.12Alana Jones4:51.67aCALaguna Hills
1 Mile
1.11Anna Maxwell4:47.01aCASan Lorenzo Valley
2.11Sarah Robinson4:49.26aCAHenry M. Gunn
3.11Clare Peabody4:51.52aCAAptos
12Nikki Hiltz4:51.52aCAAptos
5.11Megan Huebner4:53.49aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
6.11Julia Maxwell4:55.91aCABranson
7.12Kayla Ferron4:55.97aCARedondo Union
8.12Vanessa Fraser4:56.43aCAScotts Valley
9.12Paige Canterbury4:57.25aCADana Hills
10.12Danielle Shanahan4:58.34aCABishop Montgomery
3000 Meters
1.12Vanessa Fraser9:57.85aCAScotts Valley
2.12Vanessa Estrada10:04.18aCASan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Danielle Katz10:06.40aCALos Gatos
4.9Lauren Jacob10:10.38aCALos Altos
5.9Brooke Starn10:10.78aCAMonte Vista
6.12Karlie Garcia10:15.23aCAOakmont
7.9Kendall Derry10:18.34aCABella Vista
8.9Megan McCandless10:20.25aCAGranada
9.12Mackenzie Mills10:23.85aCAVintage
10.10Diribe Abdo10:24.96aCABerkeley
3200 Meters
1.11Sarah Baxter10:06.74aCASimi Valley
2.11Anna Maxwell10:10.51aCASan Lorenzo Valley
3.12Sydney Segal10:25.37aCABeverly Hills
4.12Danielle Shanahan10:25.40aCABishop Montgomery
5.11Megan Huebner10:26.54aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
6.11Sarah Robinson10:26.65aCAHenry M. Gunn
7.12Madeleine Ankhelyi10:26.95a18CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)
8.10Kimberly Coscia10:28.23aCASouth Torrance
9.10Marissa Williams10:30.49a15CAPalisades Charter
10.10Ortega Samantha10:30.68aCASaugus
2 Miles
1.12Megan Hall12:16.3aCAWhitney
2.9Jordan Sienkiewicz12:49.9aCAWhitney
3.12Holly McAlister13:37.00CAYuba City
4.12Stephanie Juarez14:22.0018CAGarfield
5.10Janethy Gonzalez14:23.0016CAGarfield
6.11Breena Freeman17:51.00CAWoodland
7.11Mary Mast17:52.00CAWoodland
8.9Bridget Linney18:28.00CAWoodland
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Sasha Wallace13.43aCACastro Valley
2.11Daria Cook13.74aCAVacaville
3.10Jasmyne Graham13.79awCAE. Roosevelt
4.11Kymber Payne13.80aCAPoly (Long Beach)
5.11Pattriana Perry13.87aCAVacaville
6.12Donnisha Brown13.94cCASantee EC
12Kortni Smyers-Jones13.94aCASan Leandro
8.11Ebony Crear13.95awCAPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Taylor Craft14.06aCANewark Memorial
10.11Skylin Harbin14.10aCABishop Alemany
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Jade Miller41.02aCAGreat Oak
2.11Kymber Payne41.32aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Jordie Munford42.07aCARancho Cucamonga
4.10Hannah Labrie-Smith42.27aCACathedral Catholic
5.10Morganne Hill42.43aCALiberty - Bakersfield
6.11Pattriana Perry42.50aCAVacaville
7.12Kelli Hancock42.59aCALa Jolla
8.12Tayler Fleming42.84aCAMartin Luther King
9.11Skylin Harbin42.92aCABishop Alemany
10.11Vanessa Delgado43.03a16CAKingsburg
4x100 Relay
1.-Jade Lewis
Maya Perkins
Diamond Thomas
Arianna Washington
44.93aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Relay Team45.04cCASan Jacinto
3.-Jazmen Bunch
Nailah Harris-Murillo
Njeri Omawahleh
CaNisha Lewis
46.04aCAEdison
4.-Relay Team46.12aCASt. Mary's Academy
5.-Camille Watson
Kortni Smyers-Jones
Nijae Jones
Gabrielle Cantrell
46.57aCASan Leandro
6.-Sade Hardin
Keera Stevens
Taelor Eyre
Sarah Dunmore
46.66aCAColony
7.-Sara Schwartz
Abigail Smith
Nicole Greenberg
Brooke Edell
46.73aCAWestlake
8.-Asia Watts
Asia Island
Alayah Byers
Summer Gilliam
46.89aCABishop Alemany
9.-Akia Armstrong
Jasmyne Graham
Angela Mitchell
Simone Buchanan
46.93aCAE. Roosevelt
10.-Amanda Van Buren
Rahni Shakir
Michelle Norman
India Webb
46.97aCAVista Murrieta
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:38.00aCASt Mary’s
2.-April Sutton
Taisyn Crutchfield
Jasmyne Graham
Simone Buchanan
1:39.75aCAE. Roosevelt
3.-Imani Pearson
Kaila Hawkins
Ashleigh Chambers
Rabia Hawes
1:39.85aCAWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Kiana Butler
Aminat Iriafen
Kira Moreland
Shamara Carney
1:40.15aCALos Osos
5.-Jazmen Bunch
Njeri Omawahleh
Melese Crozier
Nailah Harris-Murillo
1:40.24aCAEdison
6.-Sidney Mosley
Jasmine Thomas
Madison Herrera
Chasitty Fellows
1:40.96aCAMonrovia
7.-Relay Team1:41.01aCASanta Monica
8.-Relay Team1:41.04aCASouth Pasadena
9.-Alai Divinity
Aliyah Hale
Rachel Tolliver
Sierra Peterson
1:41.25aCASt. Mary's Academy
10.-Relay Team1:42.13aCADeer Valley
4x400 Relay
1.-Alexandra Diaz
Bianca Bryant
Timarya Baynard
Ellisa Bryant
3:41.14aCAPiedmont Hills
2.-Jade Lewis
Hollie Harris
Ratanya Washington
Ebony Crear
3:43.62aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Imani Pearson
Ashleigh Chambers
Kaila Hawkins
Rabia Hawes
3:43.76aCAWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Tia Edwards
Njeri ( Jelly ) Omawahleh
Nailah Harris-Murillo
Melese Crozier
3:44.19aCAEdison
5.-Dierra Haven
Dayna Hurd
Kemani Lanier
Jeanette Paul
3:46.88aCACarson
6.-Mistic Scott
Kayla Richardson
Kyla Richardson
Dilini Amarasekara
3:47.07aCAEtiwanda
7.-Taisyn Crutchfield
April Sutton
Akia Armstrong
Simone Buchanan
3:47.34aCAE. Roosevelt
8.-Chanel Rogers
Skyy Harbin
Brisa Guzman-Sanchez
Summer Buckley
3:47.66aCABishop Alemany
9.-Spencer Moore
Carly Schulz
Zoie Campbell
Chloe Jenkins
3:48.31aCASt Mary's College
10.-Ciynamon Stevenson
Sarah Sanders
Allie Portis
Martiesha Caines
3:48.67aCAGreat Oak
4x800 Relay
1.-Anevay Hiehle
Amber Gore
Cara Ulizio
Kayla Ferron
9:06.57aCARedondo Union
2.-Relay Team9:06.70CAOtay Ranch
3.-Jade Fuller
Jocelyn Reynolds
Angela Gemignani
Elizabeth Heyde
9:18.94aCAArroyo Grande
4.-Ashley Helbig
Destiny Collins
Rachel Seymour
Alyssa Ungrady
9:19.85aCAGreat Oak
5.-Relay Team9:20.23aCAMiramonte
6.-Melissa Fairchild
Kelly Fairchild
Shanna Burns
Kylie Betts
9:21.29aCASerrano
7.-Nia Akins
Bryanna Fuller
Lauren Voyles
Katie Sammer
9:21.95aCARancho Bernardo
8.-Relay Team9:24.98aCABella Vista
9.-Jessica Jensen
Claire MacMillan
Summer Wallen
Anna Maxwell
9:28.65aCASan Lorenzo Valley
10.-Relay Team9:29.02aCASt Mary's College
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Maya Perkins
Jade Lewis
Hollie Harris
Arianna Washington
1:44.73aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Martiesha Caines
Emica Norris
Ciynamon Stevenson
Jade Miller
1:45.35aCAGreat Oak
3.-Asha Culhane
Ayzha Aupiu
Sarah Johnson
Schuyler Moore
1:46.23aCAOaks Christian
4.-Megan George
Gertrude Martin
Jennah Muhammed
Chimere Ezumah
1:48.50aCASerra
5.-Allanah Hughes
Bailey Mason
Sydney Johnson
Morgan Pecantte
1:48.73aCASt. Mary's Academy
6.-Relay Team1:49.06aCALos Alamitos
7.-CaNisha Lewis
Nailah Harris-Murillo
Tara Edwards
Melese Crozier
1:49.33aCAEdison
8.-Starlynn Singleton
Audriana Holloway
Kim Dargel
Mariah Mora
1:51.37aCAMurrieta Mesa
9.-Kendal Lake
Molly Ross
Ashley Stephens
Doshawn Franks
1:51.42aCAPalisades Charter
10.-Relay Team1:51.54aCACalifornia (San Ramon)
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Kristen Hamlin
Shelby Bassman
Erin South
Alexis Thibodeau
4:02.76aCARedondo Union
2.-Relay Team4:03.45aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)
3.-Alex O'Sullivan
Carly Schulz
Chloe Jenkins
Spencer Moore
4:05.01aCASt Mary's College
4.-Sidney Mosley
Chasitty Fellows
Jasmine Thomas
Amanda Mansoorbakht
4:05.16aCAMonrovia
5.-Kim Dargel
Taylor Taite
Audriana Holloway
Mariah Mora
4:05.58aCAMurrieta Mesa
6.-Alicia Williams
Cydney Powell
Amanda Gonzalez
Devin Stetson
4:05.79aCACorona
7.-Shea Copeland
Imani Cook-Gist
Courtney Corrin
Lizzy Thomas
4:06.03aCAHarvard-Westlake
8.-Dani Johnson
Megan Pepi
Hannah Labrie-Smith
Jessica Sanborn
4:09.09aCACathedral Catholic
9.-Lexi Shaw
Kylee Vandenberg
Allie Kennamore
Maddie Vansell
4:10.53aCASan Juan Hills
10.-Shiane Galloway
Alecia Robinson
Yogleidi Quevedo
Ingrid Escobedo
4:10.55aCAWilson (Long Beach)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Charlotte Utash
Kelly Weldon
Desirae Jones
Sarah Baxter
11:47.74aCASimi Valley
2.-Cara Ulizio
Anevay Hiehle
Amber Gore
Kayla Ferron
11:51.82aCARedondo Union
3.-Alyssa Ungrady
Michaela Reed
Rachel Seymour
Ashley Helbig
11:56.09aCAGreat Oak
4.-Nikki Hiltz
Emma Crocker
Yulisa Abundis
Clare Peabody
11:58.93aCAAptos
5.-Mackenzie Landa
Stephanie Vana
Kailyn Scott
Marissa Scott
12:01.55aCABonita
6.-Maddy Nikkel
Hannah Waller
Josie Frye
Hannah Benoit
12:02.74aCABuchanan
7.-Kendall Derry
Kaitlin Derry
Ashley Feldkamp
McKenzie Sup
12:08.47aCABella Vista
8.-Heidi Hoslet
Leah Eldridge
Sabrina Janes
Abigail Frankian
12:08.93aCASaugus
9.-Paige Shelton
Emani Kelley
Emily Hooke
Hannah Kirkegaard
12:09.20aCAVentura
10.-Yajaira Zarate
Victoria Portor
Priscilla Gaxiola
Xitlali Avila
12:10.42aCAWarren
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Stamatia Scarvelis51' 11.00CADos Pueblos
2.12Tanya Sapa50' 0.25CALa Sierra
3.10Nia Britt49' 0.25CABishop Alemany
4.12Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu48' 10.25CAClovis West
5.12Madison Jacobs47' 3.00CAArroyo Grande
6.12Destiny Talalemotu47' 0.75CAMillikan
7.11Ginika Iwuchukwu45' 11.00CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
8.11Geraldynn Leaupepe45' 7.64CAAdolfo Camarillo
9.11Destiny Parker45' 2.50CASummit
10.12Maddison Jacobs44' 5.75CAArroyo Grande
Discus - 1kg
1.12Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu173' 9.00CAClovis West
2.12Madison Jacobs163' 11.50CAArroyo Grande
3.11Stamatia Scarvelis161' 6.00CADos Pueblos
4.12Maddison Jacobs156' 7.00CAArroyo Grande
5.12Amarie Bremel155' 11.00CAKingsburg
6.12Katelynn Homb155' 2.25CAVentura
7.10Kendall Mader153' 4.94CANewbury Park
8.12Tanya Sapa151' 2.00CALa Sierra
9.12Destiny Talalemotu147' 6.00CAMillikan
10.12Breanna Standifer146' 2.50CAElsinore
Javelin - 600g
1.11Kelly McGiffney128' 1.00CABakersfield Christian
2.12Monique Van97' 5.00CASteele Canyon
3.12Ali Smith94' 0.00CAMcKinleyville
4.9Cayla Lynch92' 6.00CAMcKinleyville
5.11Ashley Doherty74' 3.00CAAptos
6.11Kira Standring66' 7.00CADel Norte
7.10Lacey Bruhey-Jimenez65' 4.00CAMcKinleyville
8.12Rashel Pritchard64' 1.00CAPitman
9.11Makiah Lozano58' 7.00CAPitman
10.10Haley Brock58' 6.00CAPitman
High Jump
1.12Rachel McCoy6' 0.75CAA.B. Miller
2.11Claire Kieffer-Wright6' 0.00CASouth Pasadena
3.11Madeline Fagan5' 10.75CALos Gatos
4.10Alexandria Florent5' 10.00CAHarvard-Westlake
5.11Breanna Curry5' 9.00CAUniversity City
10Erinn Beattie5' 9.00CABuena
7.12Katie Reeves5' 8.25CAEl Diamante
8.12Becky Collier5' 8.00CAWoodcrest Christian
11Asia Chesley5' 8.00CAStockdale
11Kirsten Mork5' 8.00CAGranada
10Skyler Daniel5' 8.00CAUpland
10Briahn Brown5' 8.00CASt Mary's College
Pole Vault
1.10Kaitlyn Merritt13' 8.00CASanta Margarita
2.11Greta Wagner13' 2.00CALos Gatos
3.12Gardenia Centanaro13' 1.00CAE. Roosevelt
4.12Kylee Trageser13' 0.00CAPonderosa
5.12Ariel Cheng12' 10.00CAMission San Jose
12Holly Tokar12' 10.00CAVentura
7.11Taylore Jaques12' 7.00CAPresentation
10Keanna Theobalt12' 7.00CAVista Murrieta
12Emily Ayer12' 7.00CAVista Murrieta
10.12Emma McCarthy12' 6.00CAPresentation
Long Jump
1.9Courtney Corrin20' 11.00CAHarvard-Westlake
2.12Kira Moreland20' 7.0018CALos Osos
3.10Margaux Jones20' 3.50w16CARedlands
4.12Sasha Wallace20' 2.00wCACastro Valley
5.10Mackenzie Arnold19' 11.75CARiver Valley
6.9Rhesa Foster19' 10.50CAClovis North
7.10Jasmyne Graham19' 8.25wCAE. Roosevelt
8.11Taylor Gonzalez19' 6.25CAEl Dorado
9.11Madisen Richards19' 5.00wCASimi Valley
10.11Marisa Kwiatkowski19' 1.25wCAAdrian Wilcox
Triple Jump
1.12Sasha Wallace42' 4.00CACastro Valley
2.12Jannell Hadnot41' 2.25wCATokay
3.12Marielle Owens41' 0.50CACarson
4.11Marisa Kwiatkowski40' 8.50CAAdrian Wilcox
5.12Rachel Tolliver40' 3.50CASt. Mary's Academy
6.11Ashley Anderson40' 2.00CANarbonne
7.11Rian Young-Werner39' 9.75CACitrus Valley
8.12Kayla Phillips39' 9.50CASt. Mary's Academy
9Nashedah Mu-Min39' 9.5014CAMission Oak
10.10Christina Chenault39' 9.25CACarondelet
Hammer - 4kg
1.11Kayla O'Brine145' 6.00CASt Francis
2.12Tanya Sapa141' 5.00CALa Sierra
3.11Ashley Doherty125' 5.00CAAptos
4.12Rashel Pritchard95' 11.97CAPitman
5.10Haley Brock61' 0.00CAPitman
6.9Cambria Howland57' 2.00CAPitman
7.12Bree Motley55' 0.00CAPitman
8.11Maria Rosas45' 5.00CAPitman
9.11Makiah Lozano44' 1.00CAPitman
10.9Rylee Rubalcava41' 7.00CAPitman
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.