Athletic.net Team Results Management

Delaware Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Taron Selby10.81awDESt Georges Technical
2.11Daylakashawn McDonald10.83aDECaesar Rodney
3.12Jarrett Ross10.91aDECharter School of Wilmington
4.12Adrian Trammell10.93aDECaesar Rodney
5.10KeyJuan Selby10.94awDESt Georges Technical
6.12Lamar Bruton10.98aDEHoward Of Technology
7.12Fahti Carter11.01aDEMt. Pleasant
8.12Greg Taylor11.09aDESussex Central
11Raekwon Bouges11.09aDEDover
10.12Joseph Crenshaw11.11aDELake Forest
10Davieon Johnson11.11awDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
200 Meters
1.10KeyJuan Selby21.94awDESt Georges Technical
2.10Taron Selby21.97awDESt Georges Technical
3.11Alonzo Jones22.00awDEAI duPont
4.12Lamar Bruton22.01aDEHoward Of Technology
5.11Daylakashawn McDonald22.04aDECaesar Rodney
6.10Mykele Young-Sanders22.07aDEDover
7.12Adrian Trammell22.22aDECaesar Rodney
8.12Jarrett Ross22.30awDECharter School of Wilmington
9.12Mike Smith22.35aDEAI duPont
10.11Zach Schmelz22.36aDESt. Mark's
400 Meters
1.12Lamar Bruton47.82aDEHoward Of Technology
2.11Zach Schmelz49.22aDESt. Mark's
3.11Alonzo Jones49.36aDEAI duPont
4.12Darrell Truitt49.51aDEHoward Of Technology
5.10Taron Selby49.91aDESt Georges Technical
6.12Mark Williams50.35aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Anthony Watkins50.44aDEWilliam Penn
8.12Mark White50.51aDEBrandywine
9.12Zion Thomas50.69aDETower Hill
10.12Anthony Brinkley50.70aDEAI duPont
800 Meters
1.12Rudolph Braxton1:55.98aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
2.12Liam Magerr1:56.63aDESalesianum
3.11Jack Hagood1:57.23aDEThe Tatnall
4.12Ken Fontal1:58.07aDENewark
5.11Ronnie Carroll1:58.19aDEWilliam Penn
6.12Joseph Casini1:58.97aDESalesianum
7.12Darrell Truitt1:59.12aDEHoward Of Technology
8.11Henry Paul1:59.27aDEThe Tatnall
9.10Kobe Baker1:59.53aDEWilliam Penn
10.12Alex Giacco2:00.16aDEThe Tatnall
1600 Meters
1.10Stephen Garrett4:18.02aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Patrick Hally4:18.26aDESalesianum
3.12John Mascioli4:19.19aDEArchmere Academy
4.12Cavender Salvadori4:19.51aDEWilmington Friends
5.11Thomas Connelly4:19.99aDEWilmington Friends
6.11Jack Hagood4:23.59aDEThe Tatnall
7.12Ken Fontal4:25.51aDENewark
8.10Kieran Tuntivate4:26.64aDECharter School of Wilmington
9.12Nolan O'Connor4:29.03aDECharter School of Wilmington
10.11Nathan Schaefer4:29.73aDECaravel
3200 Meters
1.10Stephen Garrett9:18.70aDEThe Tatnall
2.11Patrick Hally9:28.15aDESalesianum
3.12Cavender Salvadori9:30.66aDEWilmington Friends
4.11Jack Hagood9:35.20aDEThe Tatnall
5.10Kieran Tuntivate9:35.62aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.11Thomas Connelly9:38.02aDEWilmington Friends
7.9Michael Flanagan9:47.61aDEThe Tatnall
8.12Ken Fontal9:49.21aDENewark
9.12Connor Szwetkowski9:51.82aDECaravel
10.11Mark Corrigan9:55.32aDESt. Mark's
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Mykele Young-Sanders14.44aDEDover
2.12Sean Daniel14.95aDEHoward Of Technology
3.12Andrew Thompkins15.05aDECaesar Rodney
4.10Kymere Pritchett15.22aDEHoward Of Technology
5.12Eric Evans15.28awDEAI duPont
6.11Kevin Simms15.46aDESussex Central
7.12Kenny Ope15.51aDEWilliam Penn
8.10Charles Mitchell15.64awDEConcord
9.12Brandon Hunter15.67aDEBrandywine
10.10Amos Tarley15.71awDESt Georges Technical
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Mykele Young-Sanders39.05aDEDover
2.12Monte Scott39.60aDEBrandywine
3.10Domingo Johnson39.92aDEHoward Of Technology
4.12Eric Evans40.30aDEAI duPont
5.10Kymere Pritchett40.65aDEHoward Of Technology
6.12Kenny Ope40.75aDEWilliam Penn
7.11Kevin Simms40.77aDESussex Central
8.12Anthony Brinkley40.79aDEAI duPont
9.12Andrew Thompkins40.80aDECaesar Rodney
10.11Rahmear Williams41.45aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
4x100 Relay
1.-Zach Bowe
Austyn Warren
KeyJuan Selby
Taron Selby
42.57aDESt Georges Technical
2.-Devon Horton
Austinio Brown
Daylakashawn McDonald
Adrian Trammell
43.00aDECaesar Rodney
3.-Evan Carson
Jarrett Ross
Joseph Osinubi
Varun Sridhar
43.28aDECharter School of Wilmington
4.-Aaron Limberry
Mike Smith
Ibukun Folarin
Eric Evans
43.41aDEAI duPont
5.-Edward Boyer
Raekwon Bouges
Kenneth Dixon
Dwayne Henry
44.01aDEDover
6.-Reggie Carroll
Wilmer Johnson
Zarif Goldsborough
Anthony Watkins
44.03aDEWilliam Penn
7.-Lacey Evans
Mark Williams
Alex Rodriguez
Davieon Johnson
44.12aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.-Fahti Carter
Jahleel Thomas
Tyhreek Phillips
Rob Myrick
44.18aDEMt. Pleasant
9.-Mark Mellete
Mark Mosley
Morgan Mosley
Jared Alpaugh
44.38aDEConcord
10.-Johnny Crenshaw
Joseph Crenshaw
Marcus Trott
Juhmani Tilghman
44.45aDELake Forest
4x200 Relay
1.-Austinio Brown
Stuart Higginbotham
Daylakashawn McDonald
Adrian Trammell
88.63aDECaesar Rodney
2.-Taron Selby
Zach Bowe
KeyJuan Selby
Austyn Warren
89.56aDESt Georges Technical
3.-Mike Smith
Anthony Brinkley
Ibukun Folarin
Alonzo Jones
1:30.17aDEAI duPont
4.-Shahid Nuriddin
Darrell Truitt
Kymere Pritchett
Lamar Bruton
1:30.45aDEHoward Of Technology
5.-Fahti Carter
Tyhreek Phillips
Jahleel Thomas
Rob Myrick
1:30.50aDEMt. Pleasant
6.-Edward Boyer
Raekwon Bouges
Kenneth Dixon
Mykele Sanders
1:30.65aDEDover
7.-Markquise Normand
TJ Brown
Devin Deturk
Zach Schmelz
1:31.43aDESt. Mark's
8.-Rakeim Woodland
Elijah Green
Raymond Jones
Ruben Saunders
1:32.35aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
9.-Varun Sridhar
Evan Carson
Jarrett Ross
Joseph Osinubi
1:32.36aDECharter School of Wilmington
10.-Johnny Crenshaw
Juhmani Tilghman
Vaeshon Deshields
Joseph Crenshaw
1:32.44aDELake Forest
4x400 Relay
1.-Kymere Pritchett
Darrell Truitt
Emanuel Hitch
Domingo Johnson
3:22.68aDEHoward Of Technology
2.-Ibukun Folarin
Eric Halton
Anthony Brinkley
Alonzo Jones
3:23.13aDEAI duPont
3.-Anthony Watkins
Kobe Baker
Adrian Spaulding
Ronnie Carroll
3:26.56aDEWilliam Penn
4.-Geramiah Shepherd
Mark White
Raquan Pommer
Monte Scott
3:27.00aDEBrandywine
5.-Devon Carter
Skyler Green
Larry Perez
Ryan Bednash
3:28.09aDEAppoquinimink
6.-Kyle Gerhart
Christopher Kitson
Ken Fontal
Evan Le'Mon
3:29.40aDENewark
7.-Andrew Insley
Ryan Hughes
Liam Magerr
Michael Casini
3:30.15aDESalesianum
8.-Jack Hagood
Sterlin Johnson
Aubrey Kingston
Alex Giacco
3:31.11aDEThe Tatnall
9.-Corey Johns
Tyrus Bastin
Mohamed Barry
Khalil Watts
3:31.36aDESt Georges Technical
10.-Tony Hazzard
Raekwon Dukes
Wardell Allen
Maurice Mills
3:32.10aDECape Henlopen
4x800 Relay
1.-Stephen Garrett
Henry Paul
Alex Giacco
Jack Hagood
7:49.25aDEThe Tatnall
2.-Joseph Casini
Joshua Smith
Ryan Hughes
Liam Magerr
7:52.66aDESalesianum
3.-Jared Wilson
Kyle Gerhart
Christopher Kitson
Ken Fontal
7:59.86aDENewark
4.-Colton Takata
John Mascioli
Evan Guerin
Will McCarthy
8:04.49aDEArchmere Academy
5.-TJ Morton
Connor Szwetkowski
Trent Sewell
Nathan Schaefer
8:11.92aDECaravel
6.-Kobe Baker
Oluwaseun Akinmoladun
Brian Brown
Ronnie Carroll
8:13.72aDEWilliam Penn
7.-Marc Garduno
Bryce Stevenosky
Sean Hastings
Brandon Brooks
8:14.28aDECaesar Rodney
8.-Eric Halton
Anthony Brinkley
Ibukun Folarin
Anthony Burley
8:14.50aDEAI duPont
9.-Monte Scott
Mark White
Andrew Tyris
Eamon McCoy
8:21.43aDEBrandywine
10.-Nolan O'Connor
Darian Sorouri
Ryan Dias
Kieran Tuntivate
8:22.44aDECharter School of Wilmington
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12JD Filippone50' 9.75DESalesianum
2.10John Flamer50' 9.00DELake Forest
3.11Matthew Boylan50' 5.75DECaravel
4.10Markquise Normand49' 0.25DESt. Mark's
5.11Jared Lewis47' 11.50DESalesianum
6.10Nicholas Glover46' 10.7516DEDover
7.10Nick Robinson46' 8.00DEThe Tatnall
8.12Jaylin DuPrey45' 1.00DESt. Mark's
9.11Darryl Green44' 7.00DEPolytech
10.12Zach Williams44' 5.25DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Keith Stubbs148' 9.00DENewark
2.10Elijah Agwu147' 5.69DEAI duPont
3.10Nick Robinson135' 5.00DEThe Tatnall
4.12Robert King134' 10.00DEWilmington Christian
5.12Michael Miller131' 3.00DECape Henlopen
6.10Brian Stevens128' 3.00DELake Forest
7.12Michael Poll127' 8.00DESalesianum
8.12Devonte Normand126' 6.00DEMt. Pleasant
9.10John Flamer126' 4.00DELake Forest
10.12Kevin Lerner125' 8.00DECaravel
High Jump
1.12Jeremiah Cohen6' 4.00DECape Henlopen
12Nick Miller6' 4.00DESalesianum
10Garth Warner6' 4.00DEConcord
4.11Timothy Roberts6' 2.00DEIndian River
12Nathan Hickman6' 2.00DEWilmington Christian
12Monte Taylor6' 2.00DEThe Tatnall
7.12Videll Slade6' 0.00DECaesar Rodney
11Derrick Groomes6' 0.00DECaravel
11Lucas Reis6' 0.00DECape Henlopen
10Elijah Agwu6' 0.00DEAI duPont
11Zach Schmelz6' 0.00DESt. Mark's
12Mark White6' 0.00DEBrandywine
11Ryan Thomas6' 0.00DEMilford
12Nathaniel Tucker6' 0.00DEMiddletown
Pole Vault
1.11Brandon Stacy14' 7.00DECaravel
2.10Stefano Pineda13' 6.00DECharter School of Wilmington
3.12Michael Jensen13' 5.81DEAppoquinimink
4.12Jacob Archer13' 0.00DESalesianum
12James Hagen13' 0.00DEMilford
6.11Dan Armistead12' 6.00DECaravel
12Eric Evans12' 6.00DEAI duPont
8.12Zarif Goldsborough12' 0.00DEWilliam Penn
9.11Connor Rydland11' 6.00DECaravel
11Willie Davis11' 6.00DEWoodbridge
12Korbin Tinsley11' 6.00DECaesar Rodney
10Samuel Young11' 6.00DECape Henlopen
Long Jump
1.11Ryan Thomas23' 3.00DEMilford
2.11Maurice Mills22' 7.25DECape Henlopen
3.11Ben Miller22' 1.00DELaurel
4.12Elijah Brooks21' 11.50DEGlasgow
5.10Raymond Jones21' 9.00DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
6.12George Murray21' 6.00DECaravel
7.12Wilmer Johnson21' 4.50DEWilliam Penn
8.11TJ Brown21' 3.25wDESt. Mark's
9.12Kenny Ope21' 3.00DEWilliam Penn
10.12Jeremiah Cohen21' 2.50DECape Henlopen
Triple Jump
1.11Ryan Thomas49' 3.00DEMilford
2.12George Murray45' 0.00DECaravel
3.12Latreil Ridgeway44' 6.00DELake Forest
4.12Kenny Ope44' 4.25DEWilliam Penn
12Elijah Brooks44' 4.25wDEGlasgow
6.10Elijah Agwu44' 3.00wDEAI duPont
7.11Chagil Chandler43' 10.77wDEHoward Of Technology
8.12Jeremiah Cohen43' 10.00DECape Henlopen
9.11Derrick Groomes43' 8.00DECaravel
10.11Oluwaseun Osunkoya43' 5.00wDECaesar Rodney

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Maiya Dendy11.91aDEPadua
2.12Keiosha Shelton12.08awDEIndian River
3.10Aire'Yona Mason12.15aDEHoward Of Technology
4.11Royce Aiken12.23aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
12Alexis Reeves12.23awDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.11Tyra Reid12.46aDECaesar Rodney
7.9Quiara Mayes12.50awDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
8.12Chantal Higgin12.51awDEWilliam Penn
9.11Isis Pinkney12.52aDEMt. Pleasant
10.10Rachel Watson12.59aDEPolytech
200 Meters
1.10Maiya Dendy23.96aDEPadua
2.11Raven Luckett24.89aDESmyrna
3.12Keiosha Shelton24.98aDEIndian River
4.12Alexis Reeves25.01aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.11Tyra Reid25.03aDECaesar Rodney
6.10Aire'Yona Mason25.16awDEHoward Of Technology
7.12Hope Brown25.34aDECaesar Rodney
8.11Khalleese Woolbright25.43awDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
11Royce Aiken25.43aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.12Chantal Higgin25.48awDEWilliam Penn
400 Meters
1.10Maiya Dendy55.37aDEPadua
2.11Raven Luckett56.37aDESmyrna
3.11Haley Lucey57.33aDEPadua
4.12Lindsay Voltz58.24aDEThe Tatnall
5.12Lachae Jordan58.32aDEHoward Of Technology
6.11Ireland Gibson58.38aDETower Hill
7.12Reagan Anderson58.61aDEThe Tatnall
8.9Siani Sellers58.86aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.12Ashleigh Veney58.92aDEPolytech
10.12Shi Hilliard59.28aDESmyrna
800 Meters
1.12Reagan Anderson2:12.62aDEThe Tatnall
2.12Julie Williams2:15.51aDEThe Tatnall
3.12Alexis Groce2:17.86aDEMilford
4.11Lexi Santer2:19.31aDECharter School of Wilmington
5.12Madison Powell2:20.81aDEAppoquinimink
6.11Angelina Spadacini2:20.88aDEPadua
7.10Emily Paolucci2:22.65aDEPadua
8.10Drew Sanclemente2:23.13aDEUrsuline Academy
9.12Lindsay Voltz2:24.61aDEThe Tatnall
10.9Analise Kaminski2:24.92aDESt. Mark's
1600 Meters
1.12Reagan Anderson4:55.73aDEThe Tatnall
2.12Julie Williams4:58.58aDEThe Tatnall
3.12Amanda Rickert5:08.89aDECharter School of Wilmington
4.10Emily Paolucci5:08.96aDEPadua
5.8Caroline Foley5:12.73aDEThe Tatnall
6.10Erin Spadaccini5:21.94aDEPadua
7.10Colleen Carney5:21.97aDEArchmere Academy
8.12Abby Heath5:24.82aDEAppoquinimink
9.10Rebekah Mills5:25.03aDECaesar Rodney
10.9Rachel Beston5:25.28aDENewark
3200 Meters
1.12Reagan Anderson10:40.19aDEThe Tatnall
2.12Amanda Rickert10:52.12aDECharter School of Wilmington
3.12Julie Williams10:53.22aDEThe Tatnall
4.8Caroline Foley10:56.86aDEThe Tatnall
5.10Emily Paolucci11:13.17aDEPadua
6.10Rebekah Mills11:32.80aDECaesar Rodney
7.9Caroline Subramoney11:36.74aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.11Tori Vickers11:39.89aDESmyrna
9.12Abby Heath11:42.70aDEAppoquinimink
10.10Colleen Carney11:49.10aDEArchmere Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Leslie Ope14.65awDEWilliam Penn
2.11Johnasia Lewis14.97aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.9Sherita Lowman15.35aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.11Haley Lucey15.49aDEPadua
10Amber Lust15.49aDEPolytech
6.11Stephanie Floyd15.60awDEConcord
7.11Briana Hall15.78aDESussex Tech
8.11Ashley Morris15.84aDESmyrna
9.10Saquaa Cunningham15.93aDEGlasgow
10.11Isis Pinkney16.08aDEMt. Pleasant
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Haley Lucey44.76aDEPadua
2.9Quiara Mayes45.48aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.12Leslie Ope45.69aDEWilliam Penn
4.11Stephanie Floyd46.11aDEConcord
5.10Amber Lust46.75aDEPolytech
6.10Ashley Bailey46.85aDEMiddletown
7.9Sherita Lowman48.22aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.10Casey Moore48.56aDECharter School of Wilmington
9.11Leanne Harkins48.82aDEPadua
10.12Sarah O'Connor48.88aDEPadua
4x100 Relay
1.-Royce Aiken
Johnasia Lewis
Khalleese Woolbright
Alexis Reeves
48.05aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Alexis Rogers
Shechinahglory Tucker
Myasia Jardine
Quiara Mayes
49.66aDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
3.-Bridget Tullier
Haley Lucey
Christina Allen
Maiya Dendy
50.13aDEPadua
4.-Chantal Higgin
Leslie Ope
Nicole Ford
Arianna Coleman
50.14aDEWilliam Penn
5.-Castaysha Lewes
Ty Showell
Margaret Boachie
Briana Hall
50.39aDESussex Tech
6.-Brianna Marshall
Shanekqua Holden
Shanice Whaley
Keiosha Shelton
51.03aDEIndian River
7.-Anissa Woody
Tanishae Gibson
Sheena Copeland
Star Peterson
51.51aDEHoward Of Technology
8.-Elizabeth Brixen
Katey Paraskiewicz
Nicole Brevoort
Alanna Hill
51.59aDECharter School of Wilmington
9.-Brianna Cooper
Jannah Williams
Alizae Dollins
Chyane Williams
51.65aDECaesar Rodney
-Erin Bey
Ja'Lyia Pearson
Eeliyah Beckham
Junei Mosley
51.65aDEChristiana
4x200 Relay
1.-Sherita Lowman
Royce Aiken
Johnasia Lewis
Alexis Reeves
1:42.64aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Christina Allen
Sarah O'Connor
Haley Lucey
Maiya Dendy
1:43.08aDEPadua
3.-Brianna Cooper
Michaella Estrada
Hope Brown
Tyra Reid
1:43.30aDECaesar Rodney
4.-Brianna Marshall
Shanice Whaley
Shanekqua Holden
Keiosha Shelton
1:46.02aDEIndian River
5.-Chantal Higgin
Leslie Ope
Ranay Wilson
Arianna Coleman
1:46.19aDEWilliam Penn
6.-Tanishae Gibson
Aireyona Mason
Lachae Jordan
Star Peterson
1:47.13aDEHoward Of Technology
7.-Amber Lust
Vanessa Hatton
Rachel Watson
Ashleigh Veney
1:47.76aDEPolytech
8.-Kyla Crowder
Jill Reinhardt
Kendra Riley
Lindsay Voltz
1:48.38aDEThe Tatnall
9.-Jada Rider
Kiandra Taylor
Jam Buchanan
Shi Hilliard
1:48.42aDESmyrna
10.-Myia Neal
Katie Fullerton
Haley Dordan
Ky-asia Stanford
1:48.73aDECaravel
4x400 Relay
1.-Jacki D'Amico
Maiya Dendy
Angie Spadaccini
Haley Lucey
3:57.77aDEPadua
2.-Jill Reinhardt
Reagan Anderson
Julie Williams
Lindsay Voltz
3:57.92aDEThe Tatnall
3.-Royce Aiken
Siani Sellers
Tiffany Hicks
Khalleese Woolbright
4:05.07aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Raven Luckett
Erin Cooper
Bonee Johnson
Shi Hilliard
4:05.27aDESmyrna
5.-Brianna Cooper
Michaella Estrada
Hope Brown
Tyra Reid
4:06.23aDECaesar Rodney
6.-Samantha Decenord
Adia Berkel
Asia Copeland
Meghan Buckley
4:14.53aDEBrandywine
7.-Krista Charamella
Analise Kaminski
Maddie Murphy
Carin Prechtl
4:17.10aDESt. Mark's
8.-Casey Moore
Elizabeth Brixen
Clare Mangan
Lexi Santer
4:17.43aDECharter School of Wilmington
9.-Megan Hart
Madison Macelrevey
Elizabeth Sparks
Anshe Boyer
4:17.51aDECape Henlopen
10.-Stephanie Floyd
Brandi Culp
Mylezia King
Katie Macturk
4:18.52aDEConcord
4x800 Relay
1.-Amy Gaito
Lindsay Voltz
Julie Williams
Reagan Anderson
9:17.43aDEThe Tatnall
2.-Emily Paolucci
Jacki D'Amico
Erin Spadaccini
Angie Spadaccini
9:40.94aDEPadua
3.-Abby Heath
Celia Pascoe
Piper Freed
Madison Powell
9:49.43aDEAppoquinimink
4.-Courtney Wallace
Kennedy Wong
Katherine Hosey
Drew Sanclemente
9:49.74aDEUrsuline Academy
5.-Maria Anderson
Amanda Rickert
Danielle Martin
Lexi Santer
9:52.36aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.-Alyson Davis
Tori Vickers
Rukiayah Warner
Erin Cooper
9:55.00aDESmyrna
7.-Siani Sellers
Amber Dixon
Khalleese Woolbright
Tiffany Hicks
9:59.23aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.-Marcianna Green
Gina Campagnini
Rebekah Mills
Jeanette Bendolph
10:08.44aDECaesar Rodney
9.-Analise Kaminski
Krista Charamella
Sarah Pettoruto
Marisa Chamness
10:10.27aDESt. Mark's
10.-Roxanne Ramirez
Natasha Taylor
Chelsea Lecates
Athena Needham
10:14.12aDESussex Tech
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kadijah Doughty40' 4.50DECape Henlopen
2.11Ashley Muschiatti39' 4.25DEPadua
3.11Gabrielle Troise39' 3.00DECharter School of Wilmington
4.11Sarah Hillman39' 0.25DEPolytech
5.11Alexia Troise38' 5.81DECharter School of Wilmington
6.11Sabrina Hackendorn37' 9.25DESt. Elizabeth
7.11Tylar Duncan37' 4.82DEWilliam Penn
8.11Julianna Musumeci33' 10.25DESt. Mark's
9.11Alyssa Miller33' 2.25DECape Henlopen
10.11Kaylene Garrison32' 3.75DESussex Tech
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alexia Troise127' 0.00DECharter School of Wilmington
2.11Sarah Hillman124' 1.00DEPolytech
3.11Tylar Duncan119' 11.00DEWilliam Penn
4.12Kadijah Doughty113' 9.00DECape Henlopen
5.11Ashley Muschiatti111' 5.80DEPadua
6.11Gabrielle Troise110' 5.00DECharter School of Wilmington
7.12Hunter Mateusivich104' 11.00DELake Forest
8.11Julianna Musumeci103' 7.00DESt. Mark's
9.11Julia Musumeci101' 0.99DESt. Mark's
10.11Alyssa Miller95' 0.00DECape Henlopen
High Jump
1.12Tyesha Purnell5' 6.00DELake Forest
2.11Raven Luckett5' 2.00DESmyrna
3.10Anna Nowak5' 1.00DECharter School of Wilmington
4.9Stephanie Lynn5' 0.00DELake Forest
9Altia Anderson5' 0.00DEWoodbridge
12Juli Kyritsis5' 0.00DECape Henlopen
10Ashley Bailey5' 0.00DEMiddletown
10Jill Ciritella5' 0.00DEPadua
9.10Keren Rams4' 10.00DECape Henlopen
12Nicole Ford4' 10.00DEWilliam Penn
11Megan Hart4' 10.00DECape Henlopen
11Briana Hall4' 10.00DESussex Tech
10Rachael Dzik4' 10.00DESt. Mark's
Pole Vault
1.10Ashley Bailey11' 3.50DEMiddletown
2.9Kelly Muschiatti9' 0.00DEPadua
9Shantell Kargbeh9' 0.00DESmyrna
11Layanna Bryant9' 0.00DEMilford
11Marissa Wallendorf9' 0.00DECaravel
6.11Taylor Rosser8' 6.00DELake Forest
10Gabby Jones8' 6.00DESmyrna
10Melissa Aucion8' 6.00DECape Henlopen
12Lauriel Robertson8' 6.00DEMilford
10Erin Lash8' 6.00DEAppoquinimink
Long Jump
1.11Raven Luckett18' 7.25DESmyrna
2.12Alexis Reeves18' 6.75DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.11Amber Celen17' 8.50DEMiddletown
4.11Briana Hall16' 11.94DESussex Tech
5.10Arianna Coleman16' 11.50DEWilliam Penn
6.12Junei Mosley16' 5.50DEChristiana
7.10Alexis Rogers16' 5.00DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
8.11Erin Bey16' 4.50DEChristiana
12Michaella Estrada16' 4.50DECaesar Rodney
10.11Monshea Murray-Newsome16' 3.75DESeaford
Triple Jump
1.11Monshea Murray-Newsome37' 0.75DESeaford
2.12Brittney Kerns35' 9.50DEWilliam Penn
3.11Amber Celen34' 10.00DEMiddletown
4.12Michaella Estrada34' 8.50DECaesar Rodney
5.11Raven Luckett34' 7.00DESmyrna
6.12Junei Mosley34' 4.75DEChristiana
7.11Castaysha Lewes33' 11.50DESussex Tech
8.11Candace Henderson33' 9.75DESt Georges Technical
9.11Megan Hart33' 9.25DECape Henlopen
10.10Brittany Travis33' 5.50DEPadua
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.