Georgia Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Ryan Clark10.57aGABanneker
2.11Darius Watkins10.68awGAGrovetown
3.12Jeremy Harden10.78awGAGreenbrier
4.11Evan Berry10.81aGACreekside
5.12Brandon Thompson10.87aGAChestatee
6.10Krivonte Benson10.96aGAMarietta
7.12Devin Putmon10.99aGAKennesaw Mtn
11Marquette Simmons10.99aGAMt. Zion of Jonesboro
9.10Darius Slayton11.00aGAGreater Atlanta Christian
10.-Andrew Slanton11.02aGASonoraville
200 Meters
1.-Demoton Boyd21.76aGALagrange
2.10Ryan Clark21.77aGABanneker
3.11Evan Berry21.90aGACreekside
4.10Warren Coombs21.97aGAGreenbrier
5.12Michael Cheeks22.01aGAMill Creek
6.11Darius Watkins22.03aGAGrovetown
7.12Nicholas Bradley22.08aGAShiloh
8.11Grant Swinton22.10aGAShiloh
9.10Darius Freeman22.12aGACedar Grove
10.12Justin Leggett22.17aGACamden
11Kavion Williams22.17aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
400 Meters
1.10Ryan Clark48.26aGABanneker
2.11Grant Swinton48.30aGAShiloh
3.-Quintavious Poole48.57aGAWashington County
4.12Darius Statham48.75aGAMays
5.-Kibwe Troupe48.80aGARutland
6.12Alex Cox48.97aGADarlington
7.-Ventavius Sears48.98aGANorthside (Columbus)
8.12Michael Cheeks49.02aGAMill Creek
9.10Warren Coombs49.08aGAGreenbrier
10.12Cory Nicholls49.10aGAMcEachern
800 Meters
1.12Andres Littig1:52.93aGANorth Gwinnett
2.12Brian Sullivan1:54.52aGAGeorge Walton Comp
3.12Adel Yoonis1:54.90aGAWheeler
4.10Jeramey Hampton1:55.00aGANorth Gwinnett
5.12Nate Riech1:55.43aGAMilton
6.12Henry Dwyer1:55.74aGAAthens Academy
7.11Taylor Huntley1:55.97aGAMcintosh
8.11Corey Jones1:56.05aGARichmond Hill
9.12Cory Nicholls1:56.44aGAMcEachern
10.12Patrick Flemming1:56.81aGAPope
1600 Meters
1.12Henry Dwyer4:10.84aGAAthens Academy
2.10Robby Keough4:15.35aGAWhitefield Academy
3.12Patrick Flemming4:15.58aGAPope
4.11Tyler Woodrome4:15.85aGAMill Creek
5.11Kenan Farmer4:15.96aGAGeorge Walton Comp
6.12Brian Sullivan4:16.27aGAGeorge Walton Comp
7.12Adel Yoonis4:18.01aGAWheeler
8.12Josh Brickell4:18.61aGAPeachtree Ridge
9.12Nate Riech4:18.96aGAMilton
10.12Brad Hort4:19.62aGAMcintosh
1 Mile
1.11Drew Kelly4:18.19aGARoswell
2.12Calvin Tirrell4:22.47aGASt Pius X Catholic
3.12Miles Dayoub4:37.02aGAMilton
4.9Joey Connolly5:32.00GASouth Effingham
5.9Shane Dodd5:45.00GASouth Effingham
6.11Tyler Norris5:46.00GASouth Effingham
3200 Meters
1.11Kenan Farmer9:11.38aGAGeorge Walton Comp
2.12Sidney Speir9:15.72aGAMcintosh
3.12Josh Brickell9:15.88aGAPeachtree Ridge
4.12Brad Hort9:18.46aGAMcintosh
5.11Daniel Navarro9:21.70aGAMarist
6.11Kevin Mills9:22.92aGAPeachtree Ridge
7.11Austin Sprague9:24.57aGASt Pius X Catholic
8.12Jonathan Moses9:27.60aGACollins Hill
9.10Hakeem Mustafaa9:29.08aGAShaw
10.12Ben Pleak9:29.16aGAMarietta
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dyarius Tucker14.11awGAHillgrove (Cobb)
2.12Alan Frye14.46aGACampbell
3.-Kevin Johnson14.47aGAAppling County
4.-Andrew Slanton14.48aGASonoraville
5.12Taurean Ferguson14.50aGAJonesboro
6.12Jay Lawson14.53aGABrookwood
7.12Jackie Childs14.61aGAWestover
8.12Myles Hunter14.62aGAHeritage
9.12Devante Watts14.67aGALowndes
10.11Kenny Selmon14.76aGAPace Academy
12Marquice Dye14.76aGAElbert County
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dyarius Tucker37.54aGAHillgrove (Cobb)
12Alan Frye37.54aGACampbell
3.-Kevondre Hunt38.19aGANorthside (Warner Robins)
4.12Christopher Morris38.38aGASouthwest Dekalb
5.11Christian Smith38.48aGAGrayson
6.12Devante Watts38.57aGALowndes
7.11Kenny Selmon38.58aGAPace Academy
8.11Lawrence Austin38.60aGALamar County
9.12Dante Johnson38.73aGACampbell
10.-Kevin Johnson38.81aGAAppling County
4x100 Relay
1.-Warren Coombs
Dontae Weaver
Elias Madrid
Jeremy Harden
41.89aGAGreenbrier
2.-Elliott Berry
Evan Berry
Malik Davis
D'Maurian Franklin
41.97aGACreekside
3.-Martavius Brooks
Damien Cobb
Tyrys Darrisaw
Deric Herring
42.09aGABrooks County
4.-Deandre Guilford
Josh Poole
SirKeith Standord
Josh Willingham
42.18aGAWestlake
5.-Odion Agbi
Tosin Balogun
Christian Smith
Aares McCall
42.26aGAGrayson
6.-Donald Clark
Demarquis Polite
Alex Sands
Kavion Williams
42.29aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
-Sean Daigre
Treveyon Herring
Jason Williams
Alfonso Alexander
42.29aGAFayette County
8.-Justin Moore
Kevin Johnson
Al Taylor
Jordan Vann
42.34aGAAppling County
9.-Robert Beechum
Clifford Lowe
Nigel Hughes
Kendarius Webster
42.41aGAStockbridge
10.-Jordan Adams
Trevon Simmons
Dyarius Tucker
Demetrius Duggans
42.42aGAHillgrove (Cobb)
4x200 Relay
1.-Elias Madrid
Dontae Weaver
Warren Coombs
Jeremy Harden
86.29aGAGreenbrier
2.-Relay Team88.56aGABrooks County
3.-Relay Team1:34.70aGAWestover
4.-Josh Roberts
Clayton Bollen
Cody Clements
Daniel Roberts
1:36.97aGAStarr's Mill
5.-Relay Team1:42.78aGAThomas County Central
4x400 Relay
1.-Jeremy Mcduffie
Cameron Stewart
Nicholas Bradley
Grant Swinton
3:20.47aGAShiloh
2.-Marcus Smith
Amyir Taylor
Rahiim Aponte
Daron Mittchell
3:21.13aGAMiller Grove
3.-Jalil Braxton
Andy Cadley
Martrice Moore
Cory Nicholls
3:22.19aGAMcEachern
4.-Amodre Bolden
Trae Bonner
Aaron Davis
English Johnson
3:22.54aGALuella
5.-Allen Eckles
Braden Canamare
Tyler Woodrome
Michael Cheeks
3:22.67aGAMill Creek
6.-Damar Chanis
Ryan Clark
Kden Johnson
Raynard Joseph
3:22.86aGABanneker
7.-Jeramey Hampton
Andres Littig
John Rooke
Jordan Thomas
3:22.88aGANorth Gwinnett
8.-Samari Bates
Miles Jones
Connor McKnight
Matthew Rather
3:22.92aGADunwoody
9.-Jeswic Fletcher
Alan Frye
Dante Johnson
Kahsaan Wilkins
3:23.02aGACampbell
10.-Shemar Rannie
Alex Grady
Duronte Carter
Malik Franklin
3:23.26aGANewton County
4x800 Relay
1.-Andres Littig
Jeramey Hampton
Spencer Bradham
Tony Jones
8:02.28aGANorth Gwinnett
2.-Relay Team8:48.17aGAWestover
3.-Ben Milner
Malik Lee
Slyvester Holmes
Matt Ilao
8:54.35aGACampbell
4.-Darius Statham
Vincent Armstrong
Brian Jackson
Isaiah Blassingame
9:04.39aGAMays
5.-Relay Team9:37.73aGALowndes
6.-Michael Haynes
Marquis Forman
Robert Williams
Marcus Woods
9:55.04aGAMill Creek
7.-Colton Pace
Chis Falk
Wyatt Perkins
Caleb King
10:16.32aGAOconee County
8.-Relay Team10:44.93aGAThomas County Central
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:10.03aGAWestover
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Daniel Sims
James Adams
Tim Roberts
Josh Warren
10:53.28aGAStarr's Mill
2.-Relay Team12:46.18aGAWestover
3.-Relay Team13:44.74aGAThomas County Central
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan Pickerel57' 7.00GAAthens Christian
2.11Jalen Reid56' 2.00GAHillgrove (Cobb)
3.11Daniel Haugh54' 9.50GASt Pius X Catholic
4.12Josh Whitener54' 8.50GANorth Paulding
5.12Shawayne Lawrence54' 5.00GAEagle's Landing
6.12Roc-M Nesbitt54' 0.50GACarver
7.11Torace Sturgeon53' 6.00GAHart County
8.12Jared Munday52' 8.25GABrookwood
9.-Daivon Harris52' 4.25GASouth Gwinnett
10.12Patrick Chappell52' 4.00GANorth Hall
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Kenneth Brinson179' 1.00GAMarist
2.11Daniel Haugh176' 6.00GASt Pius X Catholic
3.12Roc-M Nesbitt168' 6.00GACarver
4.12Jordan Pickerel168' 1.00GAAthens Christian
5.12Shawayne Lawrence162' 7.00GAEagle's Landing
6.11Josh Laughlin161' 8.00GALoganville
7.12Jameel Spencer161' 4.00GAWoodward Academy
8.12Isaac Rochell160' 3.00GAEagle's Landing Christian
9.11Joey Connors157' 7.00GAHarrison
10.11John Patterson156' 0.00GAParkview
High Jump
1.-Miles Bearden6' 10.00GADarlington
2.12Malik Broughton6' 8.00GAVeterans
-Qua Stocks6' 8.00GAWoodland (Cartersville)
11Keyth Fightmaster6' 8.00GACalhoun
11Joseph Woodbury6' 8.00GAWestlake
11Joshua Hill6' 8.00GANewnan
7.11Bailey Vitatoe6' 6.00GABrookwood
-DeVontre Young6' 6.00GAHarrison
11Deonte Smith6' 6.00GAFranklin County
-Sean-Michael Rand6' 6.00GACross Creek
-Josh McDaniel6' 6.00GARabun County
-Tyjon Williams6' 6.00GAEffingham County
Pole Vault
1.12Tray Oates16' 1.00GAAllatoona
2.-Tyler Craig15' 7.00GAPickens
3.-Mason Hamrick15' 0.00GAJefferson
-Jeff Jernigan15' 0.00GALakeside DeKalb
5.12Jawayln Brooks14' 6.00GAGrady
6.12Taylor Wood14' 0.00GAKennesaw Mtn
12Reece Morrow14' 0.00GABrookwood
10David Curry14' 0.00GABuford
12Skyler Toney14' 0.00GARiverside Military
-Levi Cummings14' 0.00GAAthens Christian
Long Jump
1.-Kevin Williams23' 9.75GAMonroe Comprehensive
2.12Nigel Hughes23' 7.50GAStockbridge
3.12Kenneth Fisher23' 4.00GATri-Cities
4.10Chris McBride23' 3.25GARedan
5.-Demetrius Rooks23' 1.00GACarver
6.11Deric Herring22' 11.50GABrooks County
7.11Alex Richmond22' 10.25GACentennial
8.-Justin Crawford22' 9.50GAHardaway
12Johnathan Willman22' 9.50GANorthwest Whitfield
10.-Tyler Gibson22' 8.25GAPeach County
Triple Jump
1.-Ventavius Sears48' 4.00GANorthside (Columbus)
2.-Devin Valentine47' 2.25GALanier
3.11Malik Franklin47' 1.50GANewton County
4.12Kenneth Fisher46' 1.00GATri-Cities
5.11Bryce Glover45' 9.75GAMcEachern
6.-Kevin Williams45' 8.00GAMonroe Comprehensive
7.12Devin Monroe45' 7.50GACollins Hill
8.11Martavius Brooks45' 6.25GABrooks County
9.12Josh Bolton45' 5.50GACedar Shoals
10.-Micquavius Searcy45' 5.00GALamar County
11Fred Dorsey45' 5.00GASt Pius X Catholic

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Javianne Oliver11.61aGAMonroe Area
2.-Cassondra Hall11.66aGANorthside (Warner Robins)
3.-Shekera Martin11.76aGAWestlake
4.12Jada Martin11.77aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
5.12Elexis Guster11.86aGABerkmar
6.11Simone Glenn11.94aGABrookwood
7.11Maia Caldwell-Booker11.95aGAWest Hall
8.12Lorenda Holston11.96aGANorth Clayton
9.12Maileka Slayton11.99awGAGreater Atlanta Christian
10.12Stormm Phillips12.09aGAValdosta
200 Meters
1.-Shekera Martin23.58aGAWestlake
2.12Javianne Oliver23.75aGAMonroe Area
3.12Jada Martin23.88aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
4.-Cassondra Hall24.07aGANorthside (Warner Robins)
5.-Malayshia George24.30aGAMill Creek
6.11Simone Glenn24.39aGABrookwood
12Stormm Phillips24.39aGAValdosta
8.-Halimah Barlow24.42aGAFrederick Douglass
9.9Jenee Nichols24.49aGAWestlake
10.12Maileka Slayton24.52aGAGreater Atlanta Christian
400 Meters
1.-Malayshia George53.63aGAMill Creek
2.-Lauren Jackson55.09aGADunwoody
3.11Audrey Holt55.14aGAAlpharetta
4.-Asha Stegall55.25aGANorthside (Warner Robins)
5.9McKenzie Dunmore55.28aGAMcEachern
6.12Crystal Gray55.85aGARedan
7.12Danielle Burnett56.09aGANorth Cobb Comp
8.11Cierra Dunston56.13aGAMcEachern
9.12Christian Pryor56.30aGACedar Grove
10.11Ariel Terrell56.31aGAWestlake
800 Meters
1.11Tatyana Hodnett2:11.90aGATri-Cities
2.12Leanne Zimmer2:13.12aGALambert
3.12Natalie Bordes2:13.88aGAAlpharetta
4.-Lauren Jackson2:14.83aGADunwoody
5.12Devonna Hill2:15.01aGAEagle's Landing
6.12Sahara Fletcher2:16.56aGAWestminster Schools
7.11Tatiyana Caffey2:16.59aGAMiller Grove
8.12QuanDra Shanks2:16.62aGABrookwood
9.12Michaela McGhee2:17.29aGAWoodland (Stockbridge)
10.12McKenzie Nail2:17.42aGAWhitewater
12Christian Pryor2:17.42aGACedar Grove
1600 Meters
1.12Allie Buchalski4:55.65aGAJohns Creek
2.12Annie Kelly4:59.10aGAMilton
3.12Katherine Yost5:00.97aGANorcross
4.11Alex Cameron5:01.03aGADunwoody
5.12Alexa Womack5:02.25aGAGeorge Walton Comp
6.12QuanDra Shanks5:04.03aGABrookwood
7.12Rachel Thorne5:05.03aGAAlpharetta
8.10Avery Bussjager5:05.39aGAGeorge Walton Comp
9.-Naomi Grand Pierre5:05.70aGAWhitefield Academy
10.11Lauren Hovis5:05.87aGAMill Creek
1 Mile
1.9Rachel Larson6:23.00GASouth Effingham
2.11Nicole Larson6:34.0017GASouth Effingham
3.10Cheyenne Pierson7:05.00GASouth Effingham
3200 Meters
1.12Allie Buchalski10:42.88aGAJohns Creek
2.12Annie Kelly10:45.11aGAMilton
3.12Lindy Long10:50.34aGALandmark Christian
4.12Grace Tinkey10:51.61aGAFirst Presbyterian Day
5.12Alexa Womack10:57.94aGAGeorge Walton Comp
6.12Rachel Thorne11:00.43aGAAlpharetta
7.11Lauren Hovis11:03.55aGAMill Creek
8.12Katherine Yost11:06.33aGANorcross
9.9Jenna Gearing11:08.90aGAWhite County
10.11Alex Cameron11:10.14aGADunwoody
2 Miles
1.12Allie Buchalski10:47.59aGAJohns Creek
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kendell Williams13.23aGAKell
2.11Shanel Burr13.98aGANorth Cobb Comp
3.11Natisha Dixon14.16aGAWheeler
4.-Amber Hughes14.21aGAFrederick Douglass
5.12Anasterasia Terrell14.31a18GAHoward
6.10Chinyere Njoku14.38aGAFayette County
7.11Tiffany Flynn14.45aGAMiller Grove
8.10Erin Hardnett14.51aGACampbell
9.11Kendra Purifoye14.58aGAPeachtree Ridge
10.12LeNiesha Kearse14.68aGAWest Hall
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Elexis Guster41.80aGABerkmar
2.11Natisha Dixon42.78aGAWheeler
3.12Pryor Kayla43.07aGACedar Grove
4.-Amber Hughes43.14aGAFrederick Douglass
5.11Amber Lewis43.26aGARoswell
6.12Adrianna Brown43.31aGARutland
7.-Chakeriah Fletcher43.41aGAMonroe Comprehensive
8.12Kourtney Keller43.46aGAMcEachern
9.-Morgan Hubbard43.51aGAHeritage
10.12Makayla Jackson43.97aGANewton County
4x100 Relay
1.-Nandi Rollins
Shekera Martin
Jenee Nichols
Justice Reeves
45.74aGAWestlake
2.-Chelsea Caldwell
Charisma Green
Desirae Betton
Jada Martin
47.13aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
3.-Jasmine Bigsby
Halimah Barlow
Amber Hughes
Kevia Gonzalez
47.16aGAFrederick Douglass
4.-Lauren Jackson
Madison Beecher
Erika Banks
Asya Yavuncu
47.28aGADunwoody
5.-McKenzie Dunmore
Cierra Dunston
Kristen Hall
Kourtney Keller
47.41aGAMcEachern
6.-Cheyenne Wells
Dejane Oliver
Diaja Oliver
Bre Kittles
47.42aGANorth Springs
7.-Zansha Tennyson
Frantia Boudreaux
Kayla Stephenson
Quadrea Spear
47.48aGAShiloh
8.-Kayla Louie
Arielle Shaw
Simone Glenn
Kristen Fontenot
47.55aGABrookwood
9.-Niata Alexander
Anika Carter
Jhordynn Datcher
Crystin Robinson
47.58aGANew Manchester
10.-Shelby Eccles
Tiffany Flynn
Alexia King
Alexus Anderson
47.63aGAMiller Grove
4x200 Relay
1.-Amber Grimes
Ashley Hayes
Annibrell Hayes
Kienyu Brown
1:54.80aGAThomas County Central
2.-Relay Team1:57.33aGAWestover
4x400 Relay
1.-Destiny Riley
Cierra Dunston
Christoni Wynn
McKenzie Dunmore
3:45.16aGAMcEachern
2.-Aubree Collins
Shekera Martin
Jenee Nichols
Ariel Terrell
3:47.01aGAWestlake
3.-Lauren Jackson
Monika Nwajei
Erika Banks
Asya Yavuncu
3:47.44aGADunwoody
4.-Deandrea Allen
Kareema Grier
Ebone Cobb
Breanna Mahone
3:50.60aGAShaw
5.-Tanzanie' Brown
Miyah Golden
Crystal Gray
Shequilla McClain
3:51.15aGARedan
6.-Cassondra Hall
Toneah Martin
Toleah Martin
Tia Williams
3:52.19aGANorthside (Warner Robins)
7.-Jillian Sloane
Ibisa Abere
Emani Collins
Michaela McGhee
3:54.38aGAWoodland (Stockbridge)
8.-Aqeelah Abdul-qawee
Alexis Adams
Sydney Davis
Chika Motanya
3:54.64aGAGrayson
9.-Tatiyana Caffey
Alexia King
Brittney Johnson
Sarah France
3:55.03aGAMiller Grove
10.-Chelsea Caldwell
Charisma Green
Aaliyah Pettway
Jada Martin
3:55.40aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team10:21.85aGAWestover
2.-Jordi Harrison
Courtney Czerniak
Claire Keyes
Sidney Sheppard
10:28.07aGANorth Gwinnett
3.-Hailey Gollnick
Kendall Taylor
Sarah Phinney
Emily Sims
10:29.28aGAStarr's Mill
4.-Ellie Sanders
Kristen Padgett
Grace Head
Caitlyn Farrell
10:52.94aGACherokee
5.-Brittney Johnson
Tyrika Moore
Sarah France
Tomara David
11:01.82aGAMiller Grove
6.-Rosalie White
Rachel Smith
Rebekah Smith
Jacara Hayes
11:02.02aGAThomasville
7.-Amanda Fuld
Cristina Orr
Samantha Hollis
Jillian Argento
11:19.96aGAMill Creek
8.-Lane Benton
Bailey Lord
Sara Sturges
Evie Bielen
12:41.24aGAOconee County
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Amber Grimes
Aaliyah Parson
Aaisha Parson
Kimberly Haggins
4:52.16aGAThomas County Central
2.-Relay Team4:56.47aGAWestover
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Alexis Farley
Tori Nails
Sophia Handel
Hailey Gollnick
13:24.68aGAStarr's Mill
2.-Relay Team14:52.06aGAWestover
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Janessa Jackson45' 11.00GAMarietta
2.-Haley Reynolds43' 9.00GAGordon Central
3.-Mia Marshall43' 6.00GAParkview
4.12Tracy Dorcemont42' 6.00GARoswell
5.10Leena Morris42' 3.00GAEtowah
6.12Casidy Callahan42' 2.00GANorcross
7.10Noelle Parker41' 9.00GAWhitewater
8.12Queen Briggs41' 6.00GABerkmar
9.-LaPorsha Wells41' 3.50GAT W Josey
10.11Nyla Woods41' 2.00GAGrady
Discus - 1kg
1.12Casidy Callahan145' 1.00GANorcross
2.12Janessa Jackson139' 11.00GAMarietta
3.-Anna Machovec133' 4.00GAPrince Avenue Christian
4.-Ashley Harrell132' 4.00GAMonroe Comprehensive
5.12Ahyanna Mitchell130' 10.00GAWestover
6.11Courtney Bennett130' 6.00GALiberty County
7.-Crystal Dunson130' 0.00GACarrollton
8.12JaVoni Canty127' 5.00GALiberty County
9.-Ja'keeyla Hayes126' 5.00GANorthside (Columbus)
10.12Sarah Mitchell125' 6.00GACentennial
High Jump
1.12Kendell Williams5' 8.00GAKell
2.-Malayshia George5' 6.00GAMill Creek
11Bailey Weiland5' 6.00GAMarist
4.-Carrie Cheeks5' 4.00GASonoraville
12Kayin Mujahid5' 4.00GAGreater Atlanta Christian
8Asia Green5' 4.00GAFayette County
-Jazmyn Johnson5' 4.00GADuluth
9Aliah Whisby5' 4.00GAEast Coweta
11Elizabeth Hartley5' 4.00GAMarietta
-Shakedra Robinson5' 4.00GAJeff Davis
10Camille Fahrnbauer5' 4.00GACreekview
12Dessaa Legros5' 4.00GAAllatoona
Pole Vault
1.11Katelyn Utley12' 6.00GATift County
2.12Holly Ebbets11' 6.00GALee County
12Anna Dunn11' 6.00GACreekview
11Elizabeth Hartley11' 6.00GAMarietta
11Jordan Shealy11' 6.00GAKennesaw Mtn
12Elise Moffatt11' 6.00GAAllatoona
7.11Sarah Zimmerman11' 0.00GABremen
8.-Leah Ward10' 6.00GAFitzgerald
-India Welton10' 6.00GAWesleyan
10.12Alexandra Juneau10' 4.00GAHoly Innocents
Long Jump
1.12Kendell Williams20' 9.75GAKell
2.12Stormm Phillips19' 4.25GAValdosta
3.11Tiffany Flynn18' 11.25GAMiller Grove
4.12Anasterasia Terrell18' 10.0018GAHoward
5.12Adrianna Brown18' 9.00GARutland
6.12Sandy Sharis18' 2.50GAWestminster Schools
-Taylor DeLoach18' 2.50GASt Vincents
8.-Akeria Boozer18' 1.25GACedartown
9.-Nuri Lee18' 1.00GATucker
10.-Breanna Gates17' 10.50GASoutheast Bulloch
12Danielle Mitchell17' 10.50GACedar Grove
Triple Jump
1.11Tiffany Flynn40' 7.50GAMiller Grove
2.12Anasterasia Terrell39' 5.0018GAHoward
3.10Bria Matthews39' 2.87wGAForest Park
4.12Keyasia Tibbs38' 5.50GATri-Cities
5.12Carissa Tipler38' 5.00GASouth Paulding
6.-Draneisha Griffin38' 4.50GARedan
7.-Sidney Holmes37' 10.50GAChamblee
8.12DoVon Johnson37' 9.50GAKennesaw Mtn
9.10Kayla Stinson37' 8.50GAWestlake
10.10Bola Hambolu37' 6.00GACollins Hill
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.