Athletic.net Team Results Management

Indiana Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Thomas Grant10.53aINPenn
2.12Jermaine Parrish10.56aINNew Albany
3.12Chris Wright10.61aINNorth Central (Indianapolis)
11Matthew Johnson10.61aINLafayette Jefferson
5.11Shaton Harris10.80aINSouth Side
6.12Sogo Akinoyosoye10.82awINAvon
7.12Lucas Wallace10.83aINLafayette Jefferson
8.12Dionjay Greer10.85aINWarren Central
12Devontae Millsaps10.85aINElkhart Memorial
10.12Aaron Killebrew10.88aINHarrison
11Jonvae Johnson10.88awINGary West Side
200 Meters
1.12Lucas Wallace21.23aINLafayette Jefferson
2.12Carl McQuay21.34aINLafayette Jefferson
3.12Jermaine Parrish21.83aINNew Albany
4.11Shaquille Vann21.91aINJohn Adams
5.12Thomas Grant21.93aINPenn
6.11Shaton Harris21.96aINSouth Side
12Sogo Akinoyosoye21.96aINAvon
8.12Gerald McGhee21.98aINBishop Dwenger
9.12Aaron Killebrew22.08aINHarrison
11Thomas Capers22.08aINJames Whitcomb Riley
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Davis47.25aINHamilton Southeastern
2.11Tyvon Kelley47.75aINNorth Side
3.11Thomas Capers47.85aINJames Whitcomb Riley
4.12Diquis Manley48.04aINFishers
5.12Tyrell Dowdell48.11aINJeffersonville
6.11Archie Sullivan48.30aINChesterton
7.12Marco Burkert48.43aINBishop Chatard
8.12Shamarcus Ford48.95aINWayne
9.12Conner Sowders49.10aINPenn
10.11Kennan Johnson49.25aINLawrence North
800 Meters
1.12Matt Dorsey1:52.69aINLawrence Central
2.11Joe Murphy1:52.99aINLawrence North
3.12Luke Bertolet1:53.68aINGreenwood Community
4.11Riley Stohler1:54.03aINTerre Haute South
5.12Adam Turner1:54.33aINLawrence Central
12Danny Williams1:54.33aINCarmel
7.12Jonathan Harper1:54.59aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
8.11Alex Calisto1:55.06aINLogansport
9.12Daniel Williams1:55.21aINCarmel
10.12Robert Murphy1:55.27aINWarsaw Community
1600 Meters
1.12Troy Reeder4:07.26aINHamilton Southeastern
2.12Matt Dorsey4:08.92aINLawrence Central
3.12Jacob Poyner4:09.95aINWarsaw Community
4.12Robert Murphy4:12.46aINWarsaw Community
5.12Jonathan Reynolds4:16.00aINNorth Harrison
6.11Clayton Bowie4:16.51aINSouthport
7.11Joe Murphy4:16.53aINLawrence North
8.12Alexander Hess4:16.62aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
9.12Alex Hess4:16.90aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
10.12Luke Miller4:17.20aINBishop Dwenger
3200 Meters
1.11Clayton Bowie9:01.36aINSouthport
2.12Connor Sorrells9:05.31aINBarr Reeve
3.10Zachary Snider9:06.05aINBrebeuf Jesuit Prep
4.12Troy Reeder9:07.01aINHamilton Southeastern
5.12Alec Kostelnik9:10.02aINMorgan Township
6.12Jonathan Harper9:11.01aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
7.11Jackson Bertoli9:12.81aINTerre Haute South
8.12Jacob Poyner9:14.20aINWarsaw Community
9.12Spencer Clapp9:15.20aINIndianapolis Cathedral
10.11Matt Grider9:16.74aINWestern
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Justin Veteto14.01aINCenter Grove
2.11Jacob Wright14.11aINHamilton Southeastern
3.12Marsalis Gibson14.19aINBowman Leadership Academy
4.12Devon Stone14.29aINWayne
5.12Max Leamer14.30aINFishers
6.12Zach Reitzug14.32aINHamilton Southeastern
7.12DaQuan Brown14.34aINLawrence Central
8.10Mason Bechdolt14.37aINDelta
9.12Austin Jamerson14.42aINMerrillville
10.11Grant Stamm14.43aINLinton-Stockton
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zach Reitzug37.02aINHamilton Southeastern
2.12Conner Stapleton37.26aINCenter Grove
3.11Jacob Wright37.40aINHamilton Southeastern
4.12Trevor Stanley37.45aINHomestead
5.12Devon Stone37.71aINWayne
6.11Tim Deal37.89aINPenn
7.11Justin Veteto38.19aINCenter Grove
8.12DaQuan Brown38.20aINLawrence Central
9.11Tim Wilson38.30aINLafayette Jefferson
10.12Marsalis Gibson38.41aINBowman Leadership Academy
4x100 Relay
1.-Carl McQuay
Matthew Johnson
Darian Green
Lucas Wallace
41.41aINLafayette Jefferson
2.-DaQuan Brown
Marcus Jessup
Isaiah Townsend
Deontre Gray
41.84aINLawrence Central
3.-Jeremy Chappelle
James Compton
JaJuan Green
Harold West
41.91aINBen Davis
4.-Tristan Peterson
Wess Honaker
Nick Faso
Zack Sneiderwine
41.94aINCrown Point
5.-Zach Oakley
Blake Beehler
Thomas Grant
Tim Deal
42.12aINPenn
6.-Phoenix Badua
Taylor Christensen
Khalid Fuller
Lloyd Turner
42.24aINHamilton Southeastern
7.-Carlton Sims
Jonvae Johnson
Lonnie Johnson
Darnell Jones
42.29aINGary West Side
8.-LaWan Rollins
Markes Rumpf
Aaron Killebrew
Ke'vontae Sullivan
42.36aINHarrison
9.-Isaac James
Josh Ebikwo
Garrett Collins
Austin Roberts
42.37aINCarmel
10.-Mario Swann
Justin Veteto
Max Norris
Quentin Reckert
42.42aINCenter Grove
4x400 Relay
1.-Zach Reitzug
Josh Christy
Ryan Davis
Jacob Wright
3:14.74aINHamilton Southeastern
2.-Conner Stapleton
Mario Swann
Quentin Reckert
Justin Veteto
3:15.99aINCenter Grove
3.-Diquis Manley
Stoney Prowell
Michael Ryan
Nikko Foster
3:18.93aINFishers
4.-Moussa Conde
Derrick Jones
Aaron Murray
Jaylan Hogan
3:19.92aINBen Davis
5.-McNeal Stewart
Blake Kramer
Jared Peek
Devontae Millsaps
3:20.21aINElkhart Memorial
6.-Wyatt Jones
Gabe Furnivall
Nathan Kolbe
Ryan Goon
3:20.22aINWarsaw Community
7.-Zack Sneiderwine
Nick Faso
Troy Grady
Zack Seamon
3:20.32aINCrown Point
8.-Joe Troop
Nick Barango
Billy Biehl
Archie Sullivan
3:20.52aINChesterton
9.-Jacob Chapman
Cody Zander
Isaac Withrow
Josh Marciniak
3:20.98aINValparaiso
10.-Thomas Gales
Zach Oakley
Conner Sowders
Tim Deal
3:21.57aINPenn
4x800 Relay
1.-Eric Claxton
Kyle Gater
Alex Hess
Jonathan Harper
7:39.77aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
2.-Nick Barango
Billy Biehl
Tyler Vore
Kevin Kenney
7:43.79aINChesterton
3.-Tom Cierniak
Zack Seamon
Travis Kucic
Daniel Walters
7:44.60aINCrown Point
4.-Ethan Hoeft
Joey Khamis
Joe Murphy
Robel Teklezghi
7:49.94aINLawrence North
5.-Nikko Foster
Calvin Kraft
Brendon Mattiuz
Josh Puccinelli
7:53.39aINFishers
6.-Kyle Bydlon
Jordan Koczenasz
Solomon Rice
James Huffman
7:54.35aINNorth Central (Indianapolis)
7.-John Sellers
Chris Hendricks
Joe Lemna
Josh Waterman
7:55.98aINNoblesville
8.-Dustin Balboa
David Clegg
Tommy Martin
Gemel Tribble
7:56.75aINPortage
9.-Presley Martin
Evan Snodgrass
Conner Voth
Taylor Kleyn
7:56.98aINAvon
10.-Jack Morris
Danny Williams
Michael George
Collin Mcmahon
7:58.08aINCarmel
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lucayus Mcneil61' 5.80INDecatur Central
2.11Gelen Robinson59' 6.17INLake Central
3.12Kris Davis57' 5.76INWarren Central
4.12Lorrell Williams57' 5.00INBloomington North
5.12Tim Gardner57' 3.50INLawrence Central
6.11Angelo Allen56' 9.00INAvon
7.10Mitchell Kessler56' 6.00INCrown Point
8.10Vincent Laconi56' 3.75INCarmel
9.12Armond Jones56' 0.83INCardinal Ritter
10.11Seth Fouts55' 8.11INWarsaw Community
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Codie Hamsley201' 3.00INFloyd Central
2.11Gelen Robinson200' 4.00INLake Central
3.12zubin Coleman174' 8.85INBen Davis
4.12Dakota Ramey173' 10.61INNorth Montgomery
5.10Justin Brandon170' 5.67INBen Davis
6.11Ernie Ray169' 0.00INHobart
7.11Evan Garretson167' 10.00INLakeland
8.11Austin Hogan166' 11.00INHamilton Southeastern
9.12Josh Haynes166' 6.00INMerrillville
10.10David Schall165' 2.00INAvon
High Jump
1.12Kenneth Lloyd6' 10.00INEast Chicago Central
2.12Eric Blackman6' 9.50INHarrison
3.12Austin Jamerson6' 8.00INMerrillville
12Dejan Davis6' 8.00INWhiteland Community
5.12Cade Price6' 7.00INJay County
6.11Alex Olsen6' 6.74INBloomington South
7.12Skyler Peetz6' 6.25INWaldron Senior
8.10Jacob (jj) Gilmer6' 6.00INWawasee
12Tevin Wolf6' 6.00INEastern (Pekin)
12Matt Stewart6' 6.00INHobart
11Billy Pillow6' 6.00INNorth Central (Indianapolis)
12Richard Freeman6' 6.00INLawrence Central
11Tre Comage6' 6.00INLebanon
Pole Vault
1.10Deakin Volz16' 4.00INBloomington South
2.11Jared Schipper16' 2.88INBishop Dwenger
3.12Nick Stack15' 8.98INHobart
12David Woosley15' 8.98INHarrison
5.12Nathan Raber15' 6.00INWestview
12Malachi Baker15' 6.00INWest Lafayette
7.11Zach Shepard15' 5.83INPrairie Heights
8.12Jordan Kelly15' 3.00INCrown Point
9.11Moussa Conde14' 11.92INBen Davis
10.12Tony Armstrong14' 5.62INCarroll (Fort Wayne)
12Waylon Coulter14' 5.62INKokomo
12Colton Manusky14' 5.62INZionsville
Long Jump
1.12Grant Cole23' 9.00INEastern (Greentown)
2.11Jordan Partee23' 7.50INMadison Consolidated
3.12Isaiah Thomas23' 7.00INSouth Central (Union Mills)
4.11Tim Deal23' 4.00INPenn
12Chase Scott23' 4.00INJeffersonville
6.12Austin Jamerson23' 3.50INMerrillville
7.12Gerald McGhee23' 2.00INBishop Dwenger
8.11Matt Garrison23' 1.95INBedford North Lawrence
9.12Zach Reitzug23' 0.00INHamilton Southeastern
10.12Carrington Robinson22' 11.98INWayne

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Brionna Thomas11.99aINWayne
2.11Dyamond Morris12.13aINNorth Side
3.12Alexis Harvey12.16aINBellmont
4.11Dejah Arnold12.18aINNorthrop
5.11Morgan Haney12.19aINPike
6.12Chelsea Yeadon12.27aINPike
12Nakilah McClendon12.27aINLawrence Central
8.11Jocelyn Miller12.28aINNorth Central (Indianapolis)
9.12Ari Nelson12.29aINHomestead
10.12Melissa Rios12.31aINWhiteland Community
200 Meters
1.11Brionna Thomas24.23aINWayne
2.12Alexis Harvey24.57aINBellmont
3.12Naiomi Dulaney24.68aINLawrence Central
4.10Amber McGee24.84aINNorthrop
5.11Brittany Goggans25.00aINHamilton Southeastern
6.11Dyamond Morris25.09aINNorth Side
7.11Morgan Haney25.20aINPike
8.12Ari Nelson25.24aINHomestead
9.12R Wallace Coleman25.32aINR Nelson Snider
10.12Riyanna Wallace Coleman25.39aINR Nelson Snider
400 Meters
1.11Dejah Arnold55.40aINNorthrop
2.11Ayiana Gaines55.94aINJames Whitcomb Riley
3.11Gabby Sims56.31aINColumbus North
4.12Ariel Hune56.85aINCarmel
11Elizabeth Burton56.85aINMcCutcheon
6.11Jocelyn Miller57.23aINNorth Central (Indianapolis)
7.9Isabel Bradley57.31aINHeritage Christian
8.11Kiawna Cottrell57.55aINPendleton Heights
9.12Nakilah McClendon57.68aINLawrence Central
10.10Arianna Newhouse57.69aINPerry Meridian
800 Meters
1.12Brittany Neeley2:07.91aINEastern (Greentown)
2.12Colleen Weatherford2:08.76aINGreencastle
3.12Olivia Hippensteel2:10.54aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
4.12Tapring Goatee2:13.56aINTerre Haute North
5.9Lindsay Welker2:13.84aINTerre Haute North
6.12Brittany Beard2:14.17aINAngola
7.11Kate Raphael2:14.30aINBloomington North
8.10Samantha Woodford2:14.44aINPlainfield
9.9Jessie Sprinkles2:15.29aINEastern (Greentown)
10.11Alex Warzyniak2:15.61aINBloomington South
1600 Meters
1.12Bethany Neeley4:53.37aINEastern (Greentown)
2.11Mackenzie Caldwell4:55.20INColumbus North
3.11Alex Warzyniak4:57.68aINBloomington South
4.12Amanda Farrough4:58.43aINClay
5.11Abby Hostetler4:59.30aINFremont
6.12Victoria Schoettmer4:59.78aINCenter Grove
7.12Kendra Foley4:59.83aINNoblesville
8.11Samantha Roush5:00.33aINColumbia City
9.10Rachel Nichwitz5:01.54aINHamilton Southeastern
10.12Taylor Austin5:01.56aINGriffith
3200 Meters
1.10Anna Rohrer10:20.68aINMishawaka
2.11Mackenzie Caldwell10:37.90INColumbus North
3.12Bobbie Burgess10:40.33aINWest Lafayette
4.11Kelcy Welch10:42.04aINCarmel
5.10Mary Abramson10:51.64aINAvon
6.12Bethany Neeley10:52.91aINEastern (Greentown)
7.12Brynn Olinger10:52.96aINPlainfield
8.12Melanie Ruich10:54.68aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
9.12Victoria Schoettmer10:55.47aINCenter Grove
10.12Amanda Farrough10:56.18aINClay
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Symone Black14.20aINConcordia Lutheran
2.11Holly Hankenson14.52aINBellmont
3.11Sierra Brown14.53aINHamilton Heights
4.10Keri Ertel14.55aINJennings County
5.12Majaica Brooks14.76aINLawrence North
6.10Caitlyn Redmon14.85aINWarren Central
7.11Jaquell Taylor14.86aINNorthrop
8.12Olivia Ashba14.89aINEdgewood
10Keirra Porter14.89aINTerre Haute North
10.12Kassidy Swenson14.90aINValparaiso
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Symone Black42.58aINConcordia Lutheran
2.11Holly Hankenson43.69aINBellmont
3.12Olivia Ashba43.82aINEdgewood
4.12Makelle Skelton44.03aINNorthrop
5.12Mackenzie Tromble44.16aINFranklin Central
6.12Bethany Neeley44.20aINEastern (Greentown)
7.10Keri Ertel44.24aINJennings County
8.12Keyera Lige44.62aINBowman Leadership Academy
9.12Kassidy Swenson44.69aINValparaiso
10.12Addison Hall44.72aINLawrence Central
4x100 Relay
1.-Maya Caudle
Briana Jones
Ravon Woodson
Alethia Marrero
47.22aINBen Davis
2.-Jaylin Krantz
Amber McGee
Jaquell Taylor
Makelle Skelton
47.81aINNorthrop
3.-Hannah Allaben
Kayla Seymour
Katherine Goens
Brittany Goggans
47.92aINHamilton Southeastern
4.-Lakara Stott
Kendal Herring
Audrey Shelton
Naiomi Dulaney
48.17aINLawrence Central
5.-Kim Jackson
Morgan Haney
Malaysia Ford
Chelsea Yeadon
48.20aINPike
6.-Isabelle Conrad
Emily Morrone
Cydney Bomba
Megan Grabowski
48.41aINBloomington South
7.-Riyanna Wallace Coleman
Tayler White
Lateesha McCoun
Bryanna Moore
48.47aINR Nelson Snider
8.-Symone Black
Cierra Weems
Jachie Dixie
Emily Zilz
48.59aINConcordia Lutheran
9.-Briana Williams
Airrica Harper
Stephanie Samuels
Anjelica Peppers
48.77aINMerrillville
10.-Aaliyah Armstead
Kynnedi Krampe
Jenna Martin
Morgan Mulzer
48.82aINReitz Memorial
4x400 Relay
1.-Dejah Arnold
Victoria McQuiston
Makelle Skelton
Amber McGee
3:51.53aINNorthrop
2.-Brittany Goggans
Breanna Hargrove
Ashley Mager
Ally Stein
3:53.96aINHamilton Southeastern
3.-Kendal Herring
Nakilah McClendon
Addison Hall
Naiomi Dulaney
3:54.35aINLawrence Central
4.-Rachel Dixon
Cami Etgen
Ariel Hune
Alyssa Wozniak
3:54.67aINCarmel
5.-Avery Ewing
Bethany Neeley
Jessie Sprinkles
Brittany Neeley
3:55.66aINEastern (Greentown)
6.-Emily Gunsett
Bailee Hankenson
Holly Hankenson
Alexis Harvey
3:55.91aINBellmont
7.-Molly Gorgol
Allie Harris
Alex Hochstedler
Bre White
3:56.67aINFishers
8.-Kennedy Archer
Tamara Tibbs
Olivia Koehl
Mackenzie Tromble
3:56.79aINFranklin Central
9.-Karrina Smith
Mariah Posey
Christiana Hicks
Riyanna Wallace Coleman
3:56.83aINR Nelson Snider
-Arden Piepho
Amy Poynter
Kyley Marano
Madison Stenger
3:56.83aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
4x800 Relay
1.-Jessie Sprinkles
Sarah Wagner
Brittany Neeley
Bethany Neeley
8:53.74aINEastern (Greentown)
2.-Amy Poynter
Olivia Hippensteel
Londyn Wise
Madison Stenger
9:01.12aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
3.-Susan Hubbard
Cailey Daluga
Kristen Johnson
Lauren Johnson
9:07.61aINWest Lafayette
4.-Relay Team9:08.59aINWes-Del
5.-Abigail Crouch
Megan Line
Sarah Schuster
Kendra Foley
9:12.91aINNoblesville
6.-Latrice Bolton
Patricia Bolton
Victoria McQuiston
Lauren Osterhout
9:15.92aINNorthrop
7.-Jessica King
Rachel Nichwitz
Emily Wagoner
Samantha Zuber
9:17.42aINHamilton Southeastern
8.-Tapring Goatee
Sydney Dickerson
Sarah Coletti
Lindsay Welker
9:17.63aINTerre Haute North
9.-Taylor Rogers
Devon Leahy
Briana Leonard
Shelby Wilson
9:24.43aINWestfield
10.-Carolyn Talhelm
Brooke Talhelm
Cailyn Adams
Haley Welch
9:27.03aINFranklin Central
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Liz Iversen46' 10.50INMartinsville
2.11Adriana Brown45' 6.00INLawrence Central
3.12Briana Radford44' 7.75INNorth Central (Indianapolis)
4.12Makenzie Wheat43' 5.50INSouth Dearborn
5.11Demara Compton43' 5.00INLawrence Central
6.11Summer Blackamore43' 4.00INKokomo
7.12Taylor Potts42' 9.75INAnderson
8.11Leah Heckaman42' 2.50INCulver Military Academies
9.11Cassaundra Roper41' 7.75INNorth Central (Indianapolis)
10.11Micaela Hazlewood41' 7.50INLinton-Stockton
Discus - 1kg
1.11Adriana Brown168' 6.00INLawrence Central
2.11Micaela Hazlewood153' 11.00INLinton-Stockton
3.12Chelsie Meeks144' 8.00INRensselaer Central
4.11Liz Iversen141' 11.00INMartinsville
5.12Keanna Gary137' 1.00INLeo
6.11Ashley Sosbe136' 6.00INPortage
7.11Leah Heckaman135' 10.00INCulver Military Academies
8.11Katie Monk134' 1.00INChurubusco
9.11Martina McQuay134' 0.00INLafayette Jefferson
10.11Alyxa Shields132' 8.00INMartinsville
High Jump
1.10Janae Moffit5' 10.00INOak Hill
2.10Regan Lewis5' 9.00INGreenfield Central
3.11Rachel Mather5' 8.25INNoblesville
4.10Taylor Pennington5' 8.00INCenter Grove
5.12Michelle Adeniyi5' 6.00INClay
12Alethia Marrero5' 6.00INBen Davis
10Kara Cooke5' 6.00INHobart
12Alis Marrero5' 6.00INBen Davis
9.9Alivia Ash5' 5.00INMerrillville
11Ellen Foster5' 5.00INMt Vernon
10Emily Holland5' 5.00INMadison Consolidated
10Ariel Biggs5' 5.00INSouth Dearborn
10Megan Coffin5' 5.00INBishop Dwenger
9Jackie Young5' 5.00INPrinceton Community
Pole Vault
1.11Rachel Mather12' 6.00INNoblesville
2.11Brooke Lambert12' 3.00INLake Central
11Sara McKeeman12' 3.00INCarroll (Fort Wayne)
4.12Sophie Brown12' 0.00INFairfield
11Kennedy Trine12' 0.00INAngola
12Kaitlyn Moricz12' 0.00INLake Central
7.11Anh Pham11' 6.00INKokomo
12Katelyn Brown11' 6.00INLake Central
12Katie Brown11' 6.00INLake Central
11Rachel Gutish11' 6.00INTerre Haute North
11Leah Frischmann11' 6.00INLawrence Central
10Kayla Smith11' 6.00INLawrence Central
11Casey Elliott11' 6.00INCenter Grove
Long Jump
1.12Ari Nelson19' 1.25wINHomestead
2.10Keirra Porter18' 11.75wINTerre Haute North
11Holly Hankenson18' 11.75INBellmont
4.11Karrina Smith18' 5.50INR Nelson Snider
5.12Jade McKnight18' 4.00INPortage
6.12Dajaie' Clay18' 3.75INWarren Central
7.12Briana Williams18' 2.50INMerrillville
8.12Kaitlyn Moricz18' 2.00INLake Central
12Makelle Skelton18' 2.00wINNorthrop
10.11Lindsey Foster18' 1.00INHuntington North
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.