Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kansas Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Joseph Reagan10.43awKSSeaman
2.10Calil Burnett10.61awKSWichita East
3.11Deron Thompson10.68aKSWichita Northwest
4.12Drew Diederich10.74awKSSacred Heart
5.12Marcus Cutler10.76awKSSalina South
6.12Austin Smith10.81awKSShawnee Heights
7.11Michael Jones10.83awKSSalina South
8.12Dukiya Tibbs10.84awKSTopeka
9.11James Newton10.85awKSField Kindley
12Davonte Harris10.85awKSWichita South
200 Meters
1.10Joseph Reagan21.76aKSSeaman
2.11Deron Thompson21.85aKSWichita Northwest
3.12Dukiya Tibbs21.90aKSTopeka
4.12Levi Morss22.14cKSLa Crosse
11Jordan Hoffman22.14cKSOtis-Bison
6.12Tate Annis22.23aKSUlysses
7.12Cody Scheck22.27aKSSeaman
8.12Drew Diederich22.38aKSSacred Heart
9.10Tanner Green22.40aKSOlathe South
10.12Rodney Gracas De Deus22.42aKSThomas More Prep-Marian
400 Meters
1.12Tyler LaSalle47.40aKSHolcomb
2.12Dukiya Tibbs48.01aKSTopeka
3.10Tanner Green48.33aKSOlathe South
4.11Ian Jones48.67aKSSt James Academy
5.12Tanner McNutt49.24aKSHumboldt
6.12Colton Mays49.28aKSRose Hill
7.12Kacey Elias49.29aKSBaxter Springs
8.11Corey Ballentine49.39aKSShawnee Heights
9.11Eli Altamarino49.60aKSLiberal
10.12Marcus Cutler49.70aKSSalina South
800 Meters
1.12Colton Donahue1:55.94aKSBlue Valley
2.12Tanner McNutt1:56.78aKSHumboldt
3.12Patrick Weaver1:57.20KSHugoton
4.11Joshua Hanna1:57.44aKSWinfield
5.11Nick Hinrichs1:57.75aKSOlathe East
6.11Oscar Carmona1:58.32aKSDodge City
7.11Stan Skwarlo1:58.66aKSLawrence Free State
8.12Grant Garst1:58.88aKSInman
9.11Elder Colindres1:58.94aKSDodge City
10.12Markeen Caine1:58.95aKSJunction City
1600 Meters
1.12Lukas Koch4:16.63aKSCentralia
2.11Samuel Guinn4:19.87aKSBlue Valley North
3.12Colton Donahue4:19.92aKSBlue Valley
4.11Oscar Carmona4:20.48aKSDodge City
5.12Gage Garcia4:22.16aKSBishop Carroll
6.12Cory Donley4:24.40aKSSacred Heart
7.12Daniel Frazier4:24.48aKSLiberal
8.12Grant Garst4:25.16aKSInman
9.11Alex Conn4:26.07aKSBeloit
10.10Stuart McNutt4:26.23aKSBlue Valley West
3200 Meters
1.12Colton Donahue9:14.94aKSBlue Valley
2.11Samuel Guinn9:17.33aKSBlue Valley North
3.11Sam Guinn9:21.20aKSBlue Valley Northwest
4.12Lukas Koch9:27.96aKSCentralia
5.10Stuart McNutt9:28.55aKSBlue Valley West
6.11Pedro Montoya9:30.98aKSEllinwood
7.12Gage Garcia9:31.54aKSBishop Carroll
8.12Angel Vasquez9:41.03aKSDe Soto
9.11Christopher Melgares9:41.51aKSManhattan
10.12Daniel Frazier9:43.37aKSLiberal
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jonathan Duvall13.89aKSGarden City
2.12Sean Newlan14.10aKSPhillipsburg
3.11Trevor Webb14.20aKSSacred Heart
4.11Trenton Hammond14.43aKSLiberal
5.12Jake May14.47aKSAndale
6.12Adam Deterding14.48aKSHays
7.12Jaxon Wright14.73aKSHolton
8.11John Warren14.74aKSLeavenworth
9.10Elijah Smith14.84aKSValley Heights
10.11Heath Tucker14.88aKSHolcomb
12Isaac Poe14.88aKSWamego
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Trenton Hammond37.57aKSLiberal
2.11Heath Tucker38.19aKSHolcomb
3.12Jonathan Duvall38.43aKSGarden City
4.12Cordell Goering38.68aKSTrinity
5.12Jake May39.03aKSAndale
6.12Dante Hutton39.22a18KSBishop Miege
7.10Rasheed McAlpin39.40aKSShawnee Heights
8.12Sean Newlan39.43aKSPhillipsburg
9.12Isaac Poe39.56aKSWamego
10.11William Ohlde39.60aKSClifton-Clyde
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.41aKSOlathe South
2.-Relay Team42.54aKSPhillipsburg
3.-Andres Lleras
Chris Hughes
Karol Williams
Deron Thompson
42.74aKSWichita Northwest
4.-Relay Team42.76aKSField Kindley
5.-Relay Team42.80aKSMcPherson
6.-Relay Team42.81aKSShawnee Heights
7.-Relay Team42.88aKSTopeka
8.-Relay Team42.95aKSBishop Carroll
9.-Relay Team42.99aKSOlathe East
10.-Relay Team43.09aKSLeavenworth
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:21.16aKSShawnee Heights
2.-Joe Reagan
Luke Shaw
Brian Maderia
Cody Scheck
3:21.28aKSSeaman
3.-Relay Team3:22.90aKSOlathe East
4.-Relay Team3:23.39aKSSt James Academy
5.-Relay Team3:24.12aKSLiberal
6.-Alvin Saisi
Andres Lleras
Cortez Carr
Jake Carter
3:24.29aKSWichita Northwest
7.-Relay Team3:24.53aKSPerry-Lecompton
8.-Relay Team3:24.55aKSBlue Valley
9.-Relay Team3:25.85aKSHumboldt
10.-Relay Team3:26.01aKSWashburn Rural
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:56.37aKSSt James Academy
2.-Relay Team8:00.56aKSHays
3.-Relay Team8:01.05aKSManhattan
4.-Relay Team8:02.86aKSWamego
5.-Relay Team8:06.84aKSLiberal
6.-Relay Team8:08.07aKSTrinity
7.-Relay Team8:08.66aKSSacred Heart
8.-Relay Team8:08.70aKSKapaun Mount Carmel
9.-Jeff Alexander
Matthew Conaghan
Jack Wirtz
Stephen Foster
8 8.93aKSBishop Miege
10.-Relay Team8:09.29aKSMill Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kord Ferguson63' 5.81KSOttawa
2.12Dayton Valentine60' 4.50KSBaldwin
3.11Braden Smith57' 3.50KSOlathe South
12Cade Sharp57' 3.50KSHays
5.10Jayce Brack55' 1.25KSGreat Bend
6.12Da'Quan Blake55' 1.00KSLeavenworth
7.12Trevor Miley54' 11.00KSEllsworth
8.12Austin McCormick54' 2.00KSMaize South
9.12Mickey Jensen53' 11.00KSOttawa
10.11Kenneth Brown53' 1.75KSCaney Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Braden Smith188' 0.00KSOlathe South
2.11Kord Ferguson187' 4.00KSOttawa
3.12Kevin Tenny174' 10.00KSBlue Valley North
4.12Bryce Sonday172' 0.00KSDodge City
5.12Dayton Valentine168' 8.00KSBaldwin
6.10Willie Morrison166' 5.00KSLeavenworth
7.12Cade Sharp165' 5.00KSHays
8.12Wyatt Flinn165' 0.00KSRock Hills
9.11Cory Martens161' 9.00KSNewton
10.10Levi Wyrick161' 7.00KSCaney Valley
Javelin - 800g
1.11Lucas Moeder194' 8.00KSLa Crosse
2.11Andrew Henn191' 5.00KSPaola
3.12Seth Derr190' 6.00KSPhillipsburg
4.12Kip Keeley190' 4.00KSLa Crosse
5.12Hunter Veith187' 4.00KSCheney
6.12Austin Coleman186' 3.00KSJayhawk Linn
7.12Justus Moreland185' 10.00KSWichita Heights
8.12Jacob Holloway181' 6.00KSManhattan
9.12John Blazevic181' 3.00KSOlathe East
10.12Trevor Lowe180' 9.00KSThunder Ridge
High Jump
1.12Adam Deterding6' 8.00KSHays
10Joseph Miller6' 8.00KSSeaman
12Garrison LeRock6' 8.00KSAndale
9Drew David6' 8.00KSGirard
11Kai Shean-Rowden6' 8.00KSOlathe North
6.12Josh Burdine6' 7.00KSSolomon
7.10Lane Macari6' 6.00KSAndale
11Austin Chippeaux6' 6.00KSGoddard
12Cameron Spencer6' 6.00KSBlue Valley North
11Nicholas Camper6' 6.00KSCaney Valley
12Derek Bixeman6' 6.00KSHays
12Grady Derryberry6' 6.00KSMadison
Pole Vault
1.12Nick Meyer16' 8.00KSBishop Carroll
2.12Timothy Perkins15' 6.00KSSt James Academy
3.12Jayce Phelps15' 0.00KSPrairie View
12Quinn Kendrick15' 0.00KSStanton County
5.12Chris Burley14' 6.00KSGreat Bend
12Christopher Cusick14' 6.00KSBlue Valley North
12Zach Craig14' 6.00KSPrairie View
12Preston Coffman14' 6.00KSPleasanton
9.10Hayden Kreutzer14' 0.00KSHays
12Tyler Proffitt14' 0.00KSHillsboro
11Jackson Meyer14' 0.00KSRock Creek Senior
12Aaron Vasquez14' 0.00KSGarden City
12Daniel Krieger14' 0.00KSLawrence Free State
11Robert Aparicio14' 0.00KSLakin
12Kyle Dupree14' 0.00KSSyracuse
12Ben Carpenter14' 0.00KSGardner Edgerton
Long Jump
1.12Jerrell Morrow25' 0.25wKSEmporia
2.12Tate Annis23' 2.00KSUlysses
3.11John Warren23' 1.50wKSLeavenworth
4.12Hunter Veith23' 1.00wKSCheney
5.12Dalton Werner22' 11.00KSPlainville
10Joseph Reagan22' 11.00KSSeaman
7.12Shaq Thiessen22' 9.50wKSHillsboro
8.11Dustin Tempel22' 3.50wKSGarden City
9.10Jared Belardo22' 2.75wKSLeavenworth
10.12Anthony Hooks22' 2.00KSBishop Miege
10Tom Pyle22' 2.00wKSSt Thomas Aquinas
Triple Jump
1.11John Warren50' 10.25wKSLeavenworth
2.12Dallas Natt48' 4.25wKSOttawa
3.11Caelan Neal46' 11.75wKSOlathe East
4.10Jared Belardo46' 10.75KSLeavenworth
5.12Hunter Veith46' 4.25KSCheney
6.12Tevin Robinson46' 1.00wKSWichita West
7.12Josh Burdine46' 0.25wKSSolomon
8.11Keshawn Sewell45' 11.25wKSMcPherson
9.12JL Savage45' 10.75KSEmporia
10.12Austin Budke45' 9.00KSBeloit

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Megan Campbell12.00awKSWellington
2.12Oasis Hernandez12.05awKSEmporia
3.12Tori Spann12.06aKSWichita East
4.11Devin Cosper12.09awKSField Kindley
5.11Jasmine Thomas12.24aKSOlathe East
6.12Raven Davis12.33awKSJunction City
7.9Sierra Smith12.36awKSAtchison
8.11Kelly Wycoff12.38awKSScott City
10Caroline Bingham12.38awKSMaranatha Academy
10.12Angie Vailas12.39awKSKapaun Mount Carmel
200 Meters
1.12Oasis Hernandez25.30aKSEmporia
2.10Ashanti Hutton25.41a16KSBishop Miege
3.12Megan Campbell25.82aKSWellington
4.11Jasmine Thomas25.91aKSOlathe East
5.10Teagan Hayes25.92aKSMaize South
6.11Toshjanae Valentine26.00aKSWichita East
7.9Sierra Smith26.04aKSAtchison
8.11Kelly Wycoff26.14cKSScott City
9.12Emily Tripp26.16aKSSt James Academy
10.11Raianna Maples26.28aKSTopeka
12Alyxis Bowens26.28aKSDerby
400 Meters
1.10Ashanti Hutton56.30a16KSBishop Miege
2.9Brandi Jo Roepke57.64aKSValley Heights
3.9Claire Theis57.77aKSKingman
4.11Morgan Lober58.04aKSBaldwin
5.10Courtney Griffiths58.12aKSWinfield
6.11Kelly Wycoff58.14aKSScott City
7.12Alyxis Bowens58.17aKSDerby
8.11Courtney Freed58.37aKSPike Valley
9.10Caroline Bingham58.41aKSMaranatha Academy
10.12Malika Baker58.78aKSLansing
10Laura Kennard58.78aKSLawrence Free State
800 Meters
1.12Katherine Dillard2:14.33aKSBishop Carroll
2.12Nashia Baker2:18.02aKSLansing
3.12Malika Baker2:18.16aKSLansing
4.11Kelsey Lathrop2:21.47aKSOlathe East
5.12Connor Strader2:21.67aKSHolton
6.11Lauren Frederick2:21.69aKSPaola
7.12Heather Ruder2:21.94aKSThomas More Prep-Marian
8.11Mady Nestor2:22.06aKSMaize South
9.11Mary Kate Franklin2:22.28aKSHayden
10.10Katrina Guyot2:22.33aKSSt James Academy
1600 Meters
1.12Katherine Dillard5:05.86aKSBishop Carroll
2.12Morgan Wedekind5:07.01aKSValley Center
3.11Bailee Cofer5:08.90aKSSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Nashia Baker5:12.14aKSLansing
5.12Malika Baker5:12.22aKSLansing
6.11Bailey Sullivan5:12.29aKSLawrence Free State
7.12Kaelyn Balch5:14.67aKSBishop Carroll
8.11Alaina Schroeder5:15.56aKSManhattan
9.11Katren Rienbolt5:16.37aKSFort Scott
10.12Heather Ruder5:16.94aKSThomas More Prep-Marian
3200 Meters
1.12Morgan Wedekind10:55.09aKSValley Center
2.12Kaelyn Balch10:56.70aKSBishop Carroll
3.12Nashia Baker11:17.29aKSLansing
4.9Cameron Gueldner11:17.63aKSOlathe Northwest
5.10Kathryn Doll11:22.32aKSGarden City
6.10Jordan Puvogel11:22.59aKSHiawatha
7.11Katren Rienbolt11:25.13aKSFort Scott
8.11Bailee Cofer11:27.41aKSSt Thomas Aquinas
9.10Deidra Walker11:27.67aKSMaize
10.12Heather Ruder11:29.46aKSThomas More Prep-Marian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Alexa Harmon-Thomas14.11aKSLawrence Free State
2.10Sarah Hines14.93aKSWest Elk
3.11Morrigan Crow15.00aKSDerby
4.12Summer Wilson15.10aKSDodge City
5.10Jordyn Harmon15.11aKSNorthern Heights
6.12Taylor Soucie15.12aKSOsawatomie
7.11Heather Melton15.17aKSKiowa County
8.11Sophie Hayes15.24cKSEllinwood
9.11Karis Parker15.30aKSWichita Northwest
10.10Kaley Broeckelman15.32aKSBeloit
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alexa Harmon-Thomas42.70aKSLawrence Free State
2.12Mackenzie Klaver45.21aKSNorwich
3.12Alyson Youngdoff45.46aKSBlue Valley North
4.12Taylor Soucie45.81aKSOsawatomie
5.12Brandy Burns46.08aKSFairfield
6.10Kiara Clark46.17aKSLawrence Free State
7.12N'Dia Harris46.29aKSOlathe East
8.12Alexandra Garbarino46.38aKSAnderson County
9.10Kelly McKee46.61aKSSt James Academy
10.10Morgan Ediger46.64aKSCimarron
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.56aKSLeavenworth
2.-Relay Team48.28aKSOlathe East
3.-Relay Team48.55aKSOlathe South
4.-Relay Team48.67aKSWichita East
5.-Relay Team49.00aKSSt James Academy
6.-Relay Team49.14aKSTopeka
7.-Relay Team49.16aKSField Kindley
8.-Relay Team49.25aKSOlathe North
9.-Kelli Sweeney
Sherlene Jones
Emily Meyers
Ashanti Hutton
49.32aKSBishop Miege
10.-Relay Team49.34aKSAndale
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:58.70aKSBaldwin
2.-Relay Team4:00.60aKSLawrence
3.-Relay Team4:03.72aKSMaize South
4.-Relay Team4:03.93aKSSt James Academy
5.-Relay Team4:04.11aKSOlathe North
6.-Relay Team4:04.69aKSLawrence Free State
7.-Relay Team4:04.71aKSOlathe East
8.-Relay Team4:05.78aKSPaola
9.-Relay Team4:06.98aKSMaranatha Academy
10.-Relay Team4:07.05aKSMinneapolis
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:35.41aKSGarden City
2.-Relay Team9:40.13aKSBishop Carroll
3.-Relay Team9:41.44aKSOlathe East
4.-Relay Team9:42.50aKSPaola
5.-Relay Team9:44.81aKSMaize
6.-Relay Team9:45.83aKSOlathe North
7.-Relay Team9:47.46aKSSt Thomas Aquinas
8.-Relay Team9:50.09aKSMaranatha Academy
9.-Relay Team9:51.09aKSBaldwin
10.-Relay Team9:51.90aKSThomas More Prep-Marian
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Katie Kehl43' 9.50KSBaldwin
2.12Meagan Williams43' 6.00KSValley Center
3.12Morgan Gilliland43' 2.00KSPaola
4.11Kelsey Slawson43' 0.50KSPaola
5.10Alexia Stein42' 7.50KSBaldwin
6.12Mauri Steimel42' 4.00KSStanton County
7.11Calea Carr42' 1.25KSWichita Northwest
8.12Jessie Katzer41' 7.50KSBaldwin
9.12Alexandra VanSickle41' 6.75KSWinfield
10.9Payton Roberts-Parker41' 6.25KSNewton
Discus - 1kg
1.12Katie Kehl140' 11.00KSBaldwin
2.10Matia Finley139' 11.00KSLawrence
3.11Kelsey Slawson138' 8.00KSPaola
4.12Brooke Regier136' 3.00KSNewton
5.10Rebecca Finley135' 7.00KSLawrence
6.11Calea Carr134' 0.00KSWichita Northwest
7.12Morgan Gilliland133' 1.00KSPaola
8.12Jasmine Smith132' 5.00KSBlue Valley North
9.10Alexia Stein129' 4.00KSBaldwin
10.11Cassidy Barnard127' 10.00KSMadison
Javelin - 600g
1.12Nicolle Murphy151' 1.00KSArkansas City
2.12Danielle Plank146' 9.00KSGardner Edgerton
3.10Keiryn Swenson146' 5.00KSMaize
4.12Meagan Williams139' 7.00KSValley Center
5.12Madison Wolf137' 9.00KSBennington
6.11Allison Zerbe135' 10.00KSMission Valley
7.11Carlea Holt133' 6.00KSCheney
8.11Jessica Princ133' 1.00KSOsborne
9.11Andrea Navarro131' 1.00KSWichita East
10.12Jessica Cisneros129' 9.00KSGardner Edgerton
High Jump
1.10Jaylyn Agnew5' 8.00KSAndover
11Alexa Harmon-Thomas5' 8.00KSLawrence Free State
3.11Haley Griffin5' 6.00KSTonganoxie
12Jennifer Whitledge5' 6.00KSTonganoxie
10Shania Vonoster5' 6.00KSIndependence
10Eva Koopman5' 6.00KSCimarron
7.11Samantha Reif5' 4.00KSPlainville
11Wendy Zimmerman5' 4.00KSHays
11Lauren Frederick5' 4.00KSPaola
12Haley Strathman5' 4.00KSB and B
10Meagan Garrett5' 4.00KSSabetha
12Bethany Bowman5' 4.00KSEmporia
11Kristina Farber5' 4.00KSHoxie
10Katie Murray5' 4.00KSRolla
Pole Vault
1.12Cassandra Wait13' 2.00KSGardner Edgerton
2.12Emily Brigham12' 8.00KSMill Valley
3.12Bethany Bailey11' 5.00KSMaranatha Academy
4.12Allison Meads11' 0.00KSOlathe East
12Emily Rowland11' 0.00KSAndale
6.11Bailey Ambrosier10' 8.00KSNorton Community
7.9Kelsey Smarsh10' 6.00KSAndale
9Halie Turner10' 6.00KSSalina Central
12Natalie Mitchell10' 6.00KSGardner Edgerton
10.12Hannah Middelton10' 0.00KSGreat Bend
11Megan James10' 0.00KSConcordia
12Shelby Fraser10' 0.00KSConcordia
11Selam Ball10' 0.00KSGreat Bend
12Erica Sweeney10' 0.00KSWellsville
12Madison Wolf10' 0.00KSBennington
11Alicia Maloney10' 0.00KSMarion
9Abigail Buie10' 0.00KSGardner Edgerton
12LaShae Hedstrom10' 0.00KSRepublic County
Long Jump
1.11Alexa Harmon-Thomas19' 5.00wKSLawrence Free State
2.12Oasis Hernandez18' 9.25wKSEmporia
3.12Emily Brigham18' 8.50KSMill Valley
4.9Breanna Eckels18' 1.25wKSWichita Southeast
5.12Jamie Lovett17' 11.25wKSSedgwick
6.12Brooklynn Meinke17' 10.5018KSChrist Preparatory Academy
7.10Eva Koopman17' 8.50KSCimarron
8.11Tarah Wiens17' 7.00KSMeade
9.12Nicole Kinser17' 6.50KSHugoton
10.12Abby Simon17' 5.25wKSAndale
Triple Jump
1.12Oasis Hernandez40' 7.75wKSEmporia
2.12Nicole Kinser38' 1.00KSHugoton
3.11Kaylie Doll37' 5.00wKSGreat Bend
4.12Taylor Soucie37' 2.00KSOsawatomie
5.12Chelsea Oberle36' 9.75wKSKiowa County
6.10Kelly McKee36' 9.25wKSSt James Academy
7.9Breanna Eckels36' 7.50wKSWichita Southeast
8.11Chelsea Baker36' 7.25wKSPittsburg
9.12Conner Schultz36' 7.00wKSWathena
11Taryn Tempel36' 7.00wKSGarden City
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.