Athletic.net Team Results Management

Louisiana Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Chris Lewis10.46aLALakeside
2.-Sherman Badie10.59aLAJohn Curtis Christian
3.12Richard Allen10.63aLAJohn Curtis Christian
11Micah Larkins10.63aLAHaughton
5.12Jeryl Brazil10.64awLALoranger
6.-Sharkieth Beverly10.65aLAEdna Karr
7.12Jermey Hicks10.67aLAEdna Karr
11Cory McBride10.67aLADutchtown
9.-Kerwin Lane10.72aLAEast Ascension
12Devon Scott10.72aLAWest Jefferson
200 Meters
1.11Chris Lewis21.45aLALakeside
2.12Jermey Hicks21.53awLAEdna Karr
3.12Devon Scott21.60awLAWest Jefferson
4.-Kerwin Lane21.63aLAEast Ascension
5.9Raymond Calais21.65aLACecilia
6.12Richard Allen21.76aLAJohn Curtis Christian
7.12Khalil Thomas21.81aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12darius roy21.88awLAWest Jefferson
-Brandon Jynes21.88awLAJ Sumner
10.-Terrance Alexander21.92aLAJohn Curtis Christian
400 Meters
1.-Jaquavious Hart47.62aLAAirline
2.-Corey Hamilton48.50aLAParkway
3.12Devon Scott48.55aLAWest Jefferson
4.10Kalon Bergeron48.78aLAJ Sumner
5.-Souleymane Diakite49.07aLABaker
6.11Darius Birden49.32aLAL W Higgins
7.11Corey Cole49.34aLAErath
8.12Brian Verdin49.79aLAAllen Ellender
9.12Jacolby Cooper49.87aLAJohn Curtis Christian
10.-Mitch Brumfield49.98aLACovington
800 Meters
1.12Blair Henderson1:51.60aLASt Louis Catholic
2.12Alex Holden1:55.20aLANorthshore
3.12Matthew Rhorer1:55.74aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.11Kyler Perrault1:56.03aLACarencro
5.12Joseph St. Cyr1:57.59aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.12Kyle Evans1:57.93aLABonnabel
7.12Torrin Arnold1:59.03aLAEast Jefferson
8.11Jack Wilkes1:59.10aLAAirline
9.11Landon Hazel1:59.40aLAWalker
10.10Hayden Kingfisher1:59.50aLAParkway
1600 Meters
1.11Zachary Albright4:16.43a17LASt Paul - Boys
2.12Joseph St. Cyr4:17.97aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.11Jack Wilkes4:24.88aLAAirline
4.11Bryce Robinson4:25.22aLAHahnville
5.12Christian Johnson4:25.26aLAEpiscopal
6.12Enrique Soto4:25.70aLALakeside
7.11Bryan Stamey4:26.09aLAEpiscopal
8.12Jacob Chicola4:30.34aLABuckeye
9.11Daniel Tanner4:30.50aLAC E Byrd
10.12J.T. Gibson4:31.15aLACatholic (New Iberia)
1 Mile
1.9Devyn Keith4:49.89aLAJohn Curtis Christian
3200 Meters
1.11Zachary Albright9:20.20a17LASt Paul - Boys
2.11Don Lipani9:26.49aLASt Paul - Boys
3.12Christian Johnson9:34.81aLAEpiscopal
4.11Bryan Stamey9:35.11aLAEpiscopal
5.12Enrique Soto9:37.50aLALakeside
6.11Bryce Robinson9:41.87aLAHahnville
7.12Logan Pearce9:46.21aLAWest Monroe
8.11James Turner9:49.25aLAWest Monroe
9.11Daniel Tanner9:50.15aLAC E Byrd
10.12Leonel Moreno10:01.13aLAJ Sumner
2 Miles
1.11Zachary Albright9:21.77a17LASt Paul - Boys
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Craig Rock14.16aLASt Thomas Aquinas
12Ken Ward14.16aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.12Albert Brock14.17aLAChalmette
4.11Arthur Price14.25aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
5.11Tyler Hughes14.37aLADutchtown
6.10Brandon Singleton14.63aLAHahnville
7.12Maalik Marshall14.66a17LASouthern University Lab
8.12Duke Riley14.70aLAJohn Curtis Christian
9.-Devin Blackwell14.88aLASouth Lafourche
10.10Christian Boyd14.89awLANorth De Soto
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12DJ Woodard38.14aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
12Albert Brock38.14aLAChalmette
3.11Craig Rock38.44aLASt Thomas Aquinas
4.-Devin Blackwell38.71aLASouth Lafourche
5.11Davis Richardson38.93aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.12Maalik Marshall39.32a17LASouthern University Lab
7.-John-Cody Krener39.36aLASt Thomas More
8.11Marquise Foster40.10aLABroadmoor
9.-Jared Shephard40.17aLACaptain Shreve
10.11George Morera40.19aLAJohn Curtis Christian
4x100 Relay
1.-Renel Holmes
Jermey Hicks
Edward Davis
Sharkieth Beverly
41.19aLAEdna Karr
2.-Khalil Thomas
Arthur Price
DJ Woodard
Derrius Guice
41.66aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.-Javonte Woodard
Micah Larkins
D'Kovin Ware
Ty Shilling
41.91aLAHaughton
4.-Kerwin Lane
Tyler Briley
Michael Sparrow
Sione Palelei
42.10aLAEast Ascension
5.-Sherman Badie
Richard Allen
Terrance Alexander
Duke Riley
42.13aLAJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Dion Hart
Joseph Dickerson
Miguel James
Brandon Jynes
42.21aLAJ Sumner
7.-Lionel Alfred
Shakier Ryan
Delquan Logan
Tevin Johnson
42.56aLANorthside
8.-Chantztavious Chambers
Damian Jiggetts
Aaron Roberson
Claude Clark
42.59aLAHuntington
9.-Troy Gerard
Darius Lipps
Xavier Lewis
Jacob Mcneil
42.62aLAEast Saint John
10.-Leo Brownfield
Gary Triplet
Craig Jones
Dillon Brumfield
42.68aLACentral (Baton Rouge)
-Deedrich Bethley
Ladacious Franklin
Jacques Brooks
Justin Hubbard
42.68aLAWossman
4x200 Relay
1.-Sharkieth Beverly
Jermey Hicks
Christian Gilbert
Edward Davis
85.92aLAEdna Karr
2.-Arthur Price
DJ Woodard
Trevell Johnson
Derrius Guice
86.63aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.-Kerwin Lane
Michael Sparrow
Tyler Briley
Tyler Green
87.40aLAEast Ascension
4.-Relay Team87.95aLAAscension Catholic
5.-Sherman Badie
Richard Allen
Terrance Alexander
Jacolby Cooper
87.98aLAJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Benjamin Jones
Kalon Bergeron
Joseph Dickerson
Brandon Jynes
88.02aLAJ Sumner
7.-Claude Clark
Anthony Taylor
Chantztavious Chambers
Damian Jiggetts
88.06aLAHuntington
8.-Jake Williams
Zaron Jenkins
Wilbert Rhodes
Devin Blackwell
88.12aLASouth Lafourche
9.-Durrell Joseph
Donald Gage
Jessie Cole
Sharod Banks
88.34aLAZachary
10.-Micah Larkins
Antonio Woodfork
Javonte Woodard
Ty Shilling
88.51aLAHaughton
4x400 Relay
1.-Phillip Rodman
Matthew Rhorer
Davis Richardson
DJ Woodard
3:18.60aLACatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.-Relay Team3:21.26aLAAscension Catholic
3.-Diyondre Henry
Pleason Underwood
Durrell Joseph
Jessie Cole
3:21.38aLAZachary
4.-Christian Gilbert
Desmond Holmes
Edward Davis
Kaylon Beverly
3:22.11aLAEdna Karr
5.-Chandler Thomas
Jamal Zenon
Tyler Ledet
Lamont Abraham
3:22.21aLABreaux Bridge
6.-Damarcus Boutte
Clarence Kelly
Delquan Logan
Trevon Sheksnider
3:22.73aLANorthside
7.-Miguel James
Joseph Dickerson
Brandon Jynes
Kalon Bergeron
3:22.82aLAJ Sumner
8.-Carlon Grogan
Ty Bares
Wayne Scalisi
Corey Cole
3:23.04aLAErath
9.-Laterious Pouncey
Jaterious Pouncey
Jaquavious Hart
Jack Wilkes
3:23.52aLAAirline
10.-Relay Team3:23.80aLANew Iberia Senior
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Taylor60' 4.00LAJohn Curtis Christian
2.11Cedric Paul57' 10.00LAFranklin
3.12David Elias56' 10.25LADutchtown
4.-Johnathan Clay56' 3.75LAEvangel Academy
5.12Eric Thomas56' 0.75LAJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Tobey Briggs55' 7.00LAPineville
7.12Cameron Tom55' 5.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
8.-Hakiem Gray54' 6.00LANorth De Soto
9.12Garret Broussard53' 3.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
10.12Darian Claiborne52' 11.25LAPort Allen
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Robert Kennedy167' 1.00LABelle Chasse
2.11Ross Quinlan161' 4.50LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.11Cedric Paul159' 11.75LAFranklin
4.12Trey Cazabat157' 6.00LAWest Feliciana
5.-Nigel Despinasse152' 9.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.11Jesse Provost150' 10.00LATeurlings Catholic
-Matt Trahan150' 10.00LASouth Beauregard
8.12EJ Johnson150' 5.50LADutchtown
9.-Eric Burns150' 2.00LAAirline
10.10Floyd Foster148' 9.00LADonaldsonville
Javelin - 800g
1.11Hunter Stelly206' 9.00LANotre Dame
2.12William Crosby183' 0.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.-John Vidrine181' 2.00LAPine Prairie
4.11Matthew Venable181' 0.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
5.-Kevin Flattman180' 11.00LABenton
6.12Darian Claiborne180' 0.00LAPort Allen
7.-Braden Bristo178' 7.00LAOuachita Christian
8.-Austin Gilcrease176' 9.00LAEvangel Academy
9.9Michael Courtney175' 7.00LARuston
10.-Alex Hatcher175' 5.00LACovington
High Jump
1.12Steven Barze6' 8.00LAPonchatoula
-Tamario Latin6' 8.00LANorth De Soto
3.11Chance Stephens6' 6.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
12Cade Keller6' 6.00LASt Amant
-Aaron Epps6' 6.00LATioga
-Aaron Craig6' 6.00LASalmen
11Malik Williams6' 6.00LAJennings
11Malachi Dupree6' 6.00LAJohn Curtis Christian
9.12George Jackson6' 4.00LATerrebonne
12Paul Quick6' 4.00LAEast Jefferson
11Justin Harrell6' 4.00LAIsidore Newman
-Josh Lenard6' 4.00LAParkview Baptist
-Cameron Rice6' 4.00LAAirline
12Marquise Ricard6' 4.0018LASouthern University Lab
11Brennem Robinson6' 4.00LAFranklin
-Dominick Fillinich6' 4.00LASouth Lafourche
-St. Taurus Fowler6' 4.00LAEast Ascension
12Nick Brown6' 4.00LAEast Ascension
9Christian Miller6' 4.00LANorthside
-Willie Reed6' 4.00LALusher Charter
Pole Vault
1.12Caleb Bertrand17' 0.00LAElton
2.12Dylan Duvio16' 8.00LAJohn Curtis Christian
11Devin King16' 8.00LAJ Sumner
4.12Cameron Robichaux15' 6.00LASt Paul - Boys
5.11Stephan Williams15' 0.00LANew Iberia Senior
11Patrick Watson15' 0.00LAVandebilt Catholic
7.10Chadd Burns14' 7.00LACatholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Matt Wilson14' 6.00LAVermilion Catholic
-Kody Breaux14' 6.00LADelcambre
-Jonathan Nelsen14' 6.00LAMandeville
11Gavin Gautreaux14' 6.00LACatholic (New Iberia)
Long Jump
1.-Chantztavious Chambers24' 2.75wLAHuntington
2.-Da'quan Bellard23' 6.50wLAOpelousas
3.11Devante Noil23' 6.00wLAEdna Karr
4.11Malachi Dupree23' 5.75LAJohn Curtis Christian
5.11Kevin Lucien23' 1.00LAAllen Ellender
6.12Steven Barze23' 0.50LAPonchatoula
7.12Devon Scott22' 10.75LAWest Jefferson
8.10Joseph Williams22' 10.50wLABreaux Bridge
9.11Craig Jones22' 9.75LACentral (Baton Rouge)
10.-DJ Chark22' 7.50LAAlexandria
Triple Jump
1.12Marquise Ricard47' 6.7518LASouthern University Lab
2.-Cameron Rice47' 4.25wLAAirline
3.12Albert Brock46' 10.25wLAChalmette
12Steven Barze46' 10.25wLAPonchatoula
5.11Ricky Theyard46' 4.00LALusher Charter
6.-Da'quan Bellard46' 3.00LAOpelousas
7.-Julian Maze46' 0.50wLATerrebonne
8.10Robert Franklin45' 5.75LAWhite Castle
9.11Craig Jones45' 2.25wLACentral (Baton Rouge)
10.11Malcom Watkins45' 1.75LAMorgan City
-Aaron Roberson45' 1.75LAHuntington

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Mikiah Brisco11.55aLABaton Rouge Magnet
2.11Aleia Hobbs11.68aLAMcMain
3.10Alissa Williams11.80aw16LAPlaquemine
4.11Marcquita Stalbert11.85awLAMcDonogh 35
5.10Rachel Misher11.87aLAEpiscopal
6.12Tori Williams11.89awLAPlaquemine
7.11Shannon Ray11.95aLAXavier Prep
8.11Nicole Henderson11.99awLAMcDonogh 35
9.12Maiya Miles12.16aLADonaldsonville
10.-Jade Moreau12.17aLAHoly Savior Menard Central
200 Meters
1.11Mikiah Brisco23.85awLABaton Rouge Magnet
2.11Aleia Hobbs23.99awLAMcMain
3.11Marcquita Stalbert24.04awLAMcDonogh 35
4.11Shannon Ray24.05awLAXavier Prep
5.12Tori Williams24.44aLAPlaquemine
6.10Alissa Williams24.51aw16LAPlaquemine
7.11Nicole Henderson24.53awLAMcDonogh 35
8.-Hannah Jackson24.54awLASt Louis Catholic
9.10Rachel Misher24.68aLAEpiscopal
10.-Sunni Mcallister24.78awLARuston
400 Meters
1.11Marcquita Stalbert55.83aLAMcDonogh 35
2.10Hannah Siegmund55.95aLARuston
3.12Vanessa Williams56.40aLAH L Bourgeois
4.10Ariane Williams56.63aLAEast Ascension
5.11Keterra Harris57.31aLASt Marys Academy
6.11Sydney Stewart58.07aLAOpelousas
7.-Kaitlyn Tunks58.18aLAWestlake
8.12Kayla Thompson58.43aLABaton Rouge Magnet
9.-Brianna Soram58.82aLASt Louis Catholic
10.12Leondra Brossette58.96aLAC E Byrd
800 Meters
1.12Kaylei Esfeller2:17.15aLALafayette
2.10Madison McDaniel2:19.36aLASt Scholastica
3.10J'Anesha Strong2:19.74aLAC E Byrd
4.11Anna Maxwell2:20.10aLASt Josephs
5.-Hannah Deworth2:20.72aLAHoly Savior Menard Central
6.10Hailey Hesterman2:20.79aLACalvary Baptist
7.11Kellie Webb2:22.26aLABarbe
8.12Annie Peek2:22.96aLASt Josephs
9.11Carlie Calais2:23.54aLACecilia
10.12Jazmyne Anderson2:24.36aLAMcKinley
1600 Meters
1.12Nicole Durham5:12.37aLAFontainebleau
2.11Alison Ringle5:13.25aLAParkway
3.10Hailey Hesterman5:14.00aLACalvary Baptist
4.11Carley Boyce5:15.95aLASt Scholastica
5.10Hannah Bourque5:18.62aLASt Thomas More
6.9Olivia Murphy5:22.60aLAMandeville
7.10Kaitlin Tanner5:24.08aLALoyola College Prep
8.-Kari Miles5:24.16aLAWossman
9.-Hannah Deworth5:25.07aLAHoly Savior Menard Central
10.10Haley Johnson5:26.01aLAIsidore Newman
1 Mile
1.9Gabrielle Jennings5:10.63aLAFirst Baptist Christian
3200 Meters
1.11Alison Ringle11:23.34aLAParkway
2.12Nicole Durham11:33.35aLAFontainebleau
3.11Carley Boyce11:38.85aLASt Scholastica
4.10Hailey Hesterman11:44.74aLACalvary Baptist
5.10Kaitlin Tanner11:48.52aLALoyola College Prep
6.12Sam Pavlovich11:50.52aLASam Houston
7.10Haley Johnson11:52.54aLAIsidore Newman
8.10Hannah Bourque11:54.00aLASt Thomas More
9.12Alice Huang11:54.77aLALafayette
10.10Mallory Robichaux11:56.90aLAHoly Savior Menard Central
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Mikiah Brisco13.87aLABaton Rouge Magnet
2.12Alexia Fortenberry14.13aLAWest Jefferson
12Ka'lynn Jupiter14.13aw18LADonaldsonville
4.12Bryiana Richardson14.31awLAHelen Cox
5.11Stevie Woods14.98aLAWoodlawn (BR)
6.-Abby Hillman14.99awLAEunice
7.12Joya Tardieff15.13aLAThibodaux
8.12Madelinn Fink15.16aLARunnels
9.11Tylor Row15.18awLASt Michael
10.-Rodnisha Terry15.53aLACaptain Shreve
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Ka'lynn Jupiter42.63a18LADonaldsonville
2.12Bryiana Richardson43.21aLAHelen Cox
3.-Shondalynn Jasmine44.91aLASt Louis Catholic
4.12Joya Tardieff45.05aLAThibodaux
5.10Raven Davis45.09aLAWest Feliciana
6.11Tylor Row45.16aLASt Michael
7.-Cydney Moreau45.27aLATeurlings Catholic
8.11Stevie Woods45.80aLAWoodlawn (BR)
9.11Caroline Campbell46.08aLAC E Byrd
10.-Monae Lewis46.33aLAJohn Curtis Christian
4x100 Relay
1.-Alayna Wyre
Ja'Mesia Stewart
Alexandria Henderson
Mikiah Brisco
47.35aLABaton Rouge Magnet
2.-Brianna Soram
Christi Clemons
Shondalynn Jasmine
Hannah Jackson
47.68aLASt Louis Catholic
3.-Nicole Henderson
Kaitlynn Pratt
Jamara Lewis
Infinity Bradley
48.05aLAMcDonogh 35
4.-Chelsea Daniel
Jaslyn Bowman
D'Lacia Mckinley
Takyra Beverly
48.23aLAScotlandville Magnet
5.-Brittany Jenkins
Hannah Siegmund
Erin Goree
Sunni Mcallister
48.55aLARuston
6.-Jasmine Jackson
Precious Semien
DeLacy Lewis
Autumn Lee
48.64aLADutchtown
7.-Jawane Jenkins
Brandi Johnson
Taylor Payne
Daijah Washington
49.02aLALutcher
8.-Alessi Wiley
Alissa Williams
Myiesha Bell
Tori Williams
49.05aLAPlaquemine
9.-Ashley Robinson
Jennifer Pickens
LaTia Brown
Kentecia Washington
49.11aLACaptain Shreve
10.-Destini Davis
Stataisjia Johnson
Jessica Gray
Desiree Mchenry
49.25aLABastrop
4x200 Relay
1.-Marcquita Stalbert
Kaitlynn Pratt
Nicole Henderson
Infinity Bradley
1:39.34aLAMcDonogh 35
2.-Shondalynn Jasmine
Christi Clemons
Drew Chatters
Hannah Jackson
1:41.01aLASt Louis Catholic
3.-Alayna Wyre
Alexandria Henderson
Ja'Mesia Stewart
Kayla Thompson
1:41.67aLABaton Rouge Magnet
4.-Dakota Williams
Tia Coleman
Nijah Lain
Jennifer Brown
1:42.76aLAZachary
5.-Alissa Williams
Kiffini Young
Myiesha Bell
Tori Williams
1:42.78aLAPlaquemine
6.-D'Lacia Mckinley
Takyra Beverly
Chelsea Daniel
Jaslyn Bowman
1:42.90aLAScotlandville Magnet
7.-Phynecia Richard
Sunni Mcallister
Erin Goree
Hannah Siegmund
1:43.01aLARuston
8.-DeLacy Lewis
Autumn Lee
Precious Semien
Casey Richardson
1:43.27aLADutchtown
9.-Jocelyn Walker
Morgan White
Caroline Campbell
Leondra Brossette
1:43.41aLAC E Byrd
10.-Ashley Robinson
Jennifer Pickens
LaTia Brown
Kentecia Washington
1:43.70aLACaptain Shreve
4x400 Relay
1.-Destiny Armstrong
Meri Hebert
Akosua Allen
Kayla Thompson
3:57.58aLABaton Rouge Magnet
2.-Morgan White
J'Anesha Strong
Caroline Campbell
Leondra Brossette
3:59.26aLAC E Byrd
3.-Shondalynn Jasmine
Brianna Soram
Drew Chatters
Hannah Jackson
4:00.08aLASt Louis Catholic
4.-Aimee Stokes
Ky`Reon McBride
Kiara Jones
Kaylei Esfeller
4:01.76aLALafayette
5.-Nicole Newton
Deven Kimbrell
Janelle Jones
Rachel Misher
4:04.45aLAEpiscopal
6.-Elise Richard
Michaela Mitchell
Annie Peek
Anna Maxwell
4:05.05aLASt Josephs
7.-Emily Weimer
Caroline Robichaux
Sami Falgoust
Michelle Riviere
4:05.46aLAEd Douglas White Catholic
8.-Hannah Siegmund
Sunni Mcallister
Phynecia Richard
Alexus Hadnot
4:05.97aLARuston
9.-Kaylynn Joseph
Beaunca Lewis
Erica Johnson
Ka'lynn Jupiter
4:06.31aLADonaldsonville
10.-Ebony Riley
Lexi Lewis
Lauren West
Jessica Harris
4:06.61aLASlidell
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Rhea Thompson39' 8.00LASt Louis Catholic
2.11Gerianna Lyons39' 3.75LAWest St. Mary
3.-Kwanza Andrus39' 1.00LAPort Barre
4.-Ashley Davis38' 3.50LALive Oak
5.11Moesha Kinard38' 3.25LANew Iberia Senior
6.-Michelle Hardin37' 7.75LABastrop
7.12Patrice West37' 4.50LADonaldsonville
8.-Kadijah Harris36' 11.50LAHomer
9.-Desiny Brownlow-Dindy36' 10.50LAKinder
10.-Tia Youngblood36' 7.25LADe Ridder
Discus - 1kg
1.-Rhea Thompson129' 6.00LASt Louis Catholic
2.12Jamira Russ128' 2.0017LAPlaquemine
3.12Alexis Gordon127' 9.00LAChalmette
4.12Lauren Steadman118' 4.00LAPonchatoula
5.11Kate McLemore116' 9.00LAEunice
6.-Skylar Erickson115' 4.00LANorthshore
7.12Catherine Hodson114' 10.00LASt Josephs
8.-Ashley Davis114' 9.00LALive Oak
9.12Mariah Davis114' 8.00LANew Iberia Senior
10.10Asia Nelson114' 1.00LAPlaquemine
Javelin - 600g
1.-Rebekah Wales152' 6.00LAWest Monroe
2.-Chelcie Sonnier140' 8.00LANorth Vermilion
3.11Kristen Clark137' 8.40LARuston
4.11Jaime Landry136' 0.00LASt Thomas More
5.-Sydney Lerille134' 10.00LAVandebilt Catholic
6.-Madison Meche133' 7.00LAIota
7.11Toni Rodriguez132' 0.00LASt Amant
8.11Gentrell Wells130' 11.00LAWest St. Mary
9.-Peyton Montgomery130' 8.00LABarbe
10.-Drew Chatters129' 9.00LASt Louis Catholic
High Jump
1.-Jasmine White5' 6.00LALogansport
-Meo Knight5' 6.00LACentral Catholic
12Mary Grace Gitz5' 6.00LASt Scholastica
-Quanese Jones5' 6.00LARuston
5.11Toni Rodriguez5' 4.00LASt Amant
-Ellie Silva5' 4.00LAAcademy of Sacred Heart - Girls
-Katie Richard5' 4.00LAIowa
8.10Lauren Parker5' 2.00LAUrsuline Academy
-Jeremica Edwards5' 2.00LAWarren Easton Fundamental
-Sydney Dean5' 2.00LAOpelousas Catholic
-Destinee Delahoussaye5' 2.00LASt Louis Catholic
12Mallory Mire5' 2.00LASt Josephs
11Dymon Joseph5' 2.00LADestrehan
-Ebony Hills5' 2.00LAJohn Ehret
-Hanna Lutrick5' 2.00LAOuachita Christian
12Breonna O'Connor5' 2.00LAVille Platte
-Fadeke Adeola5' 2.00LANorthshore
Pole Vault
1.-Meg Simon12' 7.00LANorth Vermilion
2.12Aaliyah Walker12' 6.00LAWestgate
3.-Madison Heath12' 0.00LAFontainebleau
11Bailey Daigle12' 0.00LAAssumption
5.12Whitney Adams11' 6.00LAVinton
12Addison Martinez11' 6.00LAJennings
7.11Valeria Noguera11' 0.00LALafayette
9Kimmie Rushford11' 0.00LADe Ridder
-Caitlyn McCauslin11' 0.00LANatchitoches Central
10Jordan Courtois11' 0.00LAWestgate
-Brooke Brunet11' 0.0014LAVandebilt Catholic
Long Jump
1.-Jeremica Edwards18' 10.00LAWarren Easton Fundamental
2.12Shakinah Abdul-Aziz18' 8.50LAMcKinley
3.-D'Lacia Mckinley18' 2.50wLAScotlandville Magnet
4.-Nique Griffin18' 1.75LAHamilton Christian
5.12Destiny Bourgeois18' 1.25LASt Amant
6.-Laura Marcantel17' 7.75LASt Josephs
7.12Joycelyn Daggs17' 7.50LAThibodaux
8.-Breanna Wayne17' 7.00LAJonesboro-Hodge
9.-Cydney Moreau17' 6.25LATeurlings Catholic
10.12Madelinn Fink17' 3.25LARunnels
Triple Jump
1.-Destini Lemalle38' 6.50wLASlidell
2.-Jasmyn Carswell38' 6.25wLAAirline
3.-Amber Turner37' 6.50wLAWest Monroe
4.-Breanna Wayne37' 6.00LAJonesboro-Hodge
5.10Airianna Hamilton37' 3.00wLAPonchatoula
6.-Dennisha Chambers37' 2.50LAPlain Dealing
7.12Destiny Bourgeois36' 11.00wLASt Amant
8.-Eris Stove36' 10.25wLAThibodaux
9.12Joycelyn Daggs36' 5.50wLAThibodaux
10.12Ka'lynn Jupiter36' 4.5018LADonaldsonville
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.