Athletic.net Team Results Management

Maine Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Denzel Tomaszewski10.87aMEWells
2.12Ryan Jamison11.18aMEScarborough
3.12Alex Nichols11.32aMEBrunswick
4.12Alex Shain11.33aMESanford
5.12Theo-Raje Virgo11.39aMEWashington Academy
6.10Jonathan Santiago11.40aMEMaine Central Institute
10Brandon Murphy11.40aMEMt Desert Island
8.10Derek Boissonnault11.41aMEThornton Academy
9.10Hassan Mohamed11.42aMELewiston
10.10Nicolas Boutin11.43aMEOld Town
12Ethan Beaulier11.43aMENoble
12Tyler Fitzgerald11.43aMEHall-Dale
200 Meters
1.12Denzel Tomaszewski22.86aMEWells
2.12Luke Dang22.88aMECony
3.12Ryan Jamison22.89aMEScarborough
4.12Alex Nichols22.91aMEBrunswick
5.10Hassan Mohamed22.95aMELewiston
6.10Brandon Murphy23.24aMEMt Desert Island
7.10Jake Dixon23.26awMECheverus
8.11James Ociti23.30aMEBiddeford
9.12Jacob Buhelt23.34aMEFalmouth
10.12Jackson McMann23.37aMECheverus
400 Meters
1.12Alex Nichols48.58aMEBrunswick
2.11James Ociti49.17aMEBiddeford
3.12James Campbell49.93aMECheverus
4.11Harrison Stivers50.74aMEFreeport
5.12Joe Vogel50.85aMEYork
6.12Jacob Buhelt51.00aMEFalmouth
7.12Garane Saban51.60aMELewiston
8.10Jerry Kenney51.84aMEScarborough
9.11Marques Houston51.92aMEMonmouth Academy
10.11Forrest Stearns51.99aMEFryeburg Academy
800 Meters
1.10Isaiah Harris1:53.35aMELewiston
2.12Jamie Ross1:55.16aMEBrunswick
3.12Brady Foshay1:58.04aMECheverus
4.11Will Shafer1:58.49aMEGray-New Gloucester
5.11Alex Karam1:59.99aMEScarborough
6.12Azad Jalali2:00.69aMEFalmouth
7.11Ben Trapani2:02.17aMECamden Hills Regional
8.11Harrison Stivers2:02.51aMEFreeport
9.11Colin Grove2:02.59aMECheverus
10.10Christopher Tanner2:03.06aMEBrunswick
1600 Meters
1.11Dan Curts4:14.02aMEEllsworth
2.11Will Shafer4:16.28aMEGray-New Gloucester
3.11Josef Holt-Andrews4:19.55aMETelstar Regional
4.12Robert Hall4:25.75aMEScarborough
5.12Justin Tracy4:27.24aMEMt Blue
6.12Jamie Ross4:27.98aMEBrunswick
7.10Caleb Lord4:30.74aMEHampden Academy
8.11Jonathan Stanhope4:32.05aMEBangor
9.12Dylan Merchant4:32.57aMEBangor Christian
10.12Mohamed Barre4:32.87aMELewiston
1600m Racewalk
1.12Lucas Bourget7:06.21aMEEdward Little
2.11Tyler Bard7:07.61aMELisbon
3.9Spencer Dunn7:19.40aMEEdward Little
4.12Zach Veayo7:21.55aMEMt Blue
5.11Stephen Duffy7:31.11aMEMassabesic
6.12Ben Kates7:32.55aMELisbon
7.10Drew York7:35.27aMEGorham
8.12Adam Robinson7:37.33aMEEdward Little
9.10Sam Brenner7:53.33aMESpruce Mountain
10.12Richard Ryckman7:57.90aMEDexter Regional
3200 Meters
1.11Dan Curts9:15.90aMEEllsworth
2.11Ben Decker9:42.50aMEYarmouth
3.10Chris Cote9:54.30aMEWaterville
4.11Josef Holt-Andrews9:57.24aMETelstar Regional
5.12Justin Tracy9:58.45aMEMt Blue
6.9Colin Tardiff10:06.39aMEScarborough
7.11Ryan Cadorette10:07.45aMEThornton Academy
8.10Yahye Hussein10:08.24aMEDeering
9.12Josh Ringer10:08.61aMEHall-Dale
10.12Mohamed Awil10:08.89aMELewiston
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Julian Nijkamp15.01aMEGorham
2.12Donald Boyer15.05aMEFoxcroft Academy
3.10Justin Gagnon15.23aMEBiddeford
4.12Jeremy Bissell15.27aMEBrewer
5.12Andrew Toothaker15.32aMEHampden Academy
6.12Tom Reid15.43aMEYork
7.12Zac Lee15.46aMEErskine Academy
8.12Tyson Goodale15.52aMEBonny Eagle
9.11Elijah Yeboah15.63aMECheverus
10.12Thomas Reid15.64cMEYork
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tom Reid39.54aMEYork
2.12Andrew Toothaker39.79aMEHampden Academy
3.12Jake Burns40.15aMENorth Yarmouth Academy
4.11Elijah Yeboah40.16aMECheverus
5.11Isaac Yeboa40.27aMECheverus
6.11Aswan Duncan40.68aMEEdward Little
7.12Donald Boyer40.95aMEFoxcroft Academy
8.11Travis Grant41.36aMEGorham
9.12Thomas Reid41.44cMEYork
10.11Cameron Langlois41.46aMEScarborough
4x100 Relay
1.-James Campbell
Brady Foshay
Jake Dixon
Jackson McMann
43.98aMECheverus
2.-Denzel Tomaszewski
Sean Roche
Jacob Moody
Samuel LaPointe
44.11aMEWells
3.-Jacob Buhelt
Grant Burfiend
Alex Gowen
Andy Clement
44.36aMEFalmouth
4.-Roy Donnelly
Sam Donnelly
Josh Hoch
Jonathan Seymour
44.69aMEHampden Academy
5.-Brody Valley
Evan Lacey
Jeremy Bissell
Alec Wortman
45.05aMEBrewer
6.-Brady Vanidestine
Samuel Sherwin
Damian Lambert
Garrett Johnson
45.13aMEBangor
7.-Derek Boissonnault
Dan Marsh
Dylan Smith
Andrew Smith
45.26aMEThornton Academy
8.-Marco Kloster
Jeff Turcotte
Dan Warner
Chad Manchulenko
45.31aMEHebron Academy
9.-Jake Burns
Michael McIntosh
El Tayeb Dahia
Dean Walters
45.32aMENorth Yarmouth Academy
10.-Relay Team45.50aMEEdward Little
4x400 Relay
1.-Elijah Yeboah
Jake Dixon
Brady Foshay
James Campbell
3:25.98aMECheverus
2.-Abdifatah Mohamed
Hassan Mohamed
Garane Saban
Isaiah Harris
3:28.82aMELewiston
3.-Relay Team3:32.58aMEBrunswick
4.-Troy Gurski
Colby Vince
Jordhan Levine
Devin Burgess
3:33.71aMEWaterville
5.-Jonathan Seymour
Nick Kopf
Robert Frey
Andrew Toothaker
3:33.98aMEHampden Academy
6.-Travis Tufo
Drew Nealey
Jake Levangie
Jordan Hill
3:34.43aMEBelfast Area
7.-Grant Burfiend
Alex Gowen
Andy Clement
Azad Jalali
3:35.03aMEFalmouth
8.-Joe Vogel
Tucker Corbett
Tony Ruest
Adam Briggs
3:35.30aMEYork
9.-Jamie Normand
Tyler White
David Frederick
Kayne Woodworth
3:37.30aMEOrono
10.-Dean Walters
Michael McIntosh
El Tayeb Dahia
Jake Burns
3:37.34aMENorth Yarmouth Academy
4x800 Relay
1.-Mohamed Awil
Mohamed Mohamed
Mohamed Barre
Isaiah Harris
8:00.66aMELewiston
2.-Jeff Weeks
Kody Holmes
Robert Looker
Cooper Holmes
8:26.99aMEEllsworth
3.-Dan Ray
Ryan Morrison
Nathan Madeira
Liam Campbell
8:29.19aMEGreely
4.-Relay Team8:30.64aMEBrunswick
5.-Shaffer Rees
Tony Ruest
Brandon LeBlanc
Tucker Corbett
8:34.52aMEYork
6.-Joseph Belanger
Ben Salinas
Nils Wahlstrom
Dominic Martin
8:35.97aMEBangor
7.-John Salamone
Jacob Maloney
Jonathan Bagley
Maxwell Knutsen
8:36.59aMESouth Portland
8.-Austin Ryerson
Bronson Dean
Maverick Griffin
Josef Holt-Andrews
8:37.79aMETelstar Regional
9.-Grant Goodwin
Jake Garrett
Ty Orduna
Adam Oko
8:39.01aMECentral
10.-Patrick Carty
Tyler O'Keefe
TJ Rose
Eric Hannes
8:40.23aMEFryeburg Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jared Bell58' 10.00MEDeering
2.12David LePauloe50' 1.00METhornton Academy
3.12Nick Danner47' 10.50MEWaterville
4.12Jeremy Frantz47' 10.25MELawrence
5.10Hugh McSorley46' 5.50MEScarborough
6.12Matthew Gerry46' 5.00MENoble
7.12Andrew Lachance45' 8.00MEMaranacook Community
8.11Corey Bjornson45' 7.00MEFoxcroft Academy
9.11Calvin Patterson45' 1.75MEBrewer
10.12Joseph Zelasko45' 0.25MESouth Portland
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jared Bell176' 7.00MEDeering
2.12Nick Danner144' 11.00MEWaterville
3.11Daniel Cox144' 4.00MEEllsworth
11Adam Lufkin144' 4.00MEBrewer
5.12David LePauloe142' 5.00METhornton Academy
6.10Nick White141' 5.00MECheverus
7.12Lorenzo Milani137' 2.00MEMt View
8.12Jeremy Frantz133' 8.00MELawrence
9.12Andrew Lewis133' 4.00MEFort Fairfield
10.12Scott Murray131' 8.00MEBangor
12Peter Kelley131' 8.00MEBelfast Area
10Eric Hathaway131' 8.00MEMaine Central Institute
Javelin - 800g
1.12Nick Danner192' 9.00MEWaterville
2.12Matt Cushing178' 2.00MECheverus
3.12Jake Doolan173' 8.00MELawrence
4.12Adam Della-Piana171' 11.00MENoble
5.11Alwayne Uter166' 7.00MESpruce Mountain
6.12Jared Bell164' 0.00MEDeering
7.11Logan Archer163' 10.00MESeacoast Christian
8.12Owen Freeman163' 6.00MEMt View
9.10Timothy Jerome163' 5.00MECheverus
10.11Ethan Harris160' 1.00MEOld Town
High Jump
1.12Atencio Martin6' 3.00MERobert W Traip
2.12Connor Harris6' 2.00MEEdward Little
12Andrew Lewis6' 2.00MEFort Fairfield
4.12Donald Boyer6' 0.00MEFoxcroft Academy
12Sam Shepherd6' 0.00MEHall-Dale
11Benjamin Miller6' 0.00MEBangor Christian
12Jake Levangie6' 0.00MEBelfast Area
11Austin Weigle6' 0.00MEKennebunk
12Mason Travers6' 0.00MELawrence
12Trevor Luck6' 0.00MEKennebunk
12Jon Thomas6' 0.00MEBonny Eagle
Pole Vault
1.12Devin Burgess14' 6.00MEWaterville
2.12David Frederick14' 3.00MEOrono
3.11Curtis Warren14' 0.00MEBelfast Area
4.12Alex Gowen13' 0.00MEFalmouth
12Kevin Manning13' 0.00MEScarborough
12Andrew Thornton13' 0.00MEFalmouth
9Drew Nealey13' 0.00MEBelfast Area
12Alec James13' 0.00MEScarborough
11Alec Wortman13' 0.00MEBrewer
10.12Nick Carle12' 6.00MEHermon
12Joseph Hayden12' 6.00MEBrewer
12Jordan Trafford12' 6.00MEBonny Eagle
11Chapin Lamont12' 6.00MECamden Hills Regional
10Andrew McCracken12' 6.00MEMt Ararat
Long Jump
1.12Donald Boyer21' 10.00MEFoxcroft Academy
2.12Jeremy Bissell21' 8.50MEBrewer
3.12Tyler Fitzgerald21' 7.25MEHall-Dale
4.12Devin Burgess21' 7.00MEWaterville
5.12Tom Reid21' 0.75MEYork
6.12Connor Harris21' 0.50MEEdward Little
-Dale Peaslee21' 0.50MEWiscasset
8.12Alex Shain21' 0.25MESanford
9.11Marcus Riley20' 11.25MEBelfast Area
10.12Aaron Halls20' 10.25MELisbon
Triple Jump
1.12Atencio Martin46' 9.25MERobert W Traip
2.12Connor Harris44' 10.25MEEdward Little
3.12Tyson Goodale44' 3.50MEBonny Eagle
4.11Ryan Moulton44' 2.00MESacopee Valley
5.12Alex Shain43' 8.25MESanford
6.11Soren Donisvitch42' 9.25MEMessalonskee
7.12Jeremy Bissell42' 8.50MEBrewer
8.-Dale Peaslee42' 3.00MEWiscasset
9.12Jon Thomas42' 2.25MEBonny Eagle
10.10Michael Cuesta42' 0.75MESouth Portland

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Kate Hall11.69aMELake Region
2.12Teal Jackson12.20aMEBrewer
3.12Alliyah Veilleux12.65aMEWinslow
4.12Dakotah Clement12.66aMENoble
5.12Ally Vanidestine12.68aMEBangor
6.12Georgia Bolduc12.75aMEWaterville
7.10Jaycee Cushman12.79aMESkowhegan Area
8.11Audrey Weyand12.80aMEBonny Eagle
9.9Cassidy Hill12.82aMEBelfast Area
10.12Maddison Prescott12.83aMEMt Ararat
200 Meters
1.10Kate Hall24.89aMELake Region
2.12Teal Jackson25.58aMEBrewer
3.11Tia Jackson26.12aMEOld Town
4.12Dakotah Clement26.21aMENoble
5.11Audrey Weyand26.32aMEBonny Eagle
6.9Cassidy Hill26.35aMEBelfast Area
7.11Amanda Knight26.49aMEMessalonskee
12Emma Turton26.49aMEPoland Regional
9.12Georgia Bolduc26.51aMEWaterville
10.12Alliyah Veilleux26.73aMEWinslow
400 Meters
1.12Teal Jackson57.00aMEBrewer
2.11Kaitlin Saulter57.51aMEHermon
3.11Audrey Weyand57.75aMEBonny Eagle
4.12Kelsey Maxim59.54aMEOld Town
5.11Amanda Knight59.58aMEMessalonskee
6.10Fern Morrison60.20aMEFoxcroft Academy
7.9Cassidy Hill60.24aMEBelfast Area
8.10Lydia Roy60.27aMEWaterville
9.9Sarah Mount61.04aMECheverus
10.10Haley Bantz61.10aMEMassabesic
800 Meters
1.12Bethany Brown2:16.50aMEWaterville
2.12Erzsebet Nagy2:16.79aMELawrence
3.12Samantha Cox2:18.88aMEBonny Eagle
4.11Aleta Looker2:20.42aMEEllsworth
5.10Lydia Shaw2:21.49aMEYork
6.10Kyaunna Libby2:21.51aMEBonny Eagle
7.9Kialeigh Marston2:23.06aMEBonny Eagle
8.11Shannon Conley2:24.62aMESouth Portland
9.12Kelsey Maxim2:24.92aMEOld Town
10.11Miranda Nicely2:26.39aMEMt Blue
1600 Meters
1.12Bethany Brown4:56.34aMEWaterville
2.12Erzsebet Nagy5:01.07aMELawrence
3.11Kirstin Sandreuter5:05.21aMEGreely
4.12Charlotte Pierce5:06.79aMEThornton Academy
5.9Kialeigh Marston5:14.66aMEBonny Eagle
6.12Samantha Cox5:15.03aMEBonny Eagle
7.12Jessica Wilson5:19.69aMEGreely
8.11Nora Hubbell5:20.46aMEMt Desert Island
9.11Aleta Looker5:20.70aMEEllsworth
10.12Jocelyn Acheson5:24.00aMEMassabesic
1600m Racewalk
1.12Kayla Gray8:03.52aMELake Region
2.11Laura Turner8:09.94aMEGorham
3.11Audrey Jones8:12.51aMEWinslow
4.12Amanda Bennett8:24.94aMEPresque Isle
5.12Katie Cronkite8:28.86aMEMaine Central Institute
6.11Olivia Bulgin8:29.69aMELisbon
7.11Kelsey Mitchell8:39.03aMEGorham
8.12Marie Harrington8:45.62aMEMassabesic
9.11Brooke Steele8:50.78aMESpruce Mountain
10.9Kaileigh Wimert8:59.26aMEFalmouth
3200 Meters
1.12Bethany Brown10:24.73aMEWaterville
2.12Erzsebet Nagy11:18.41aMELawrence
3.11Kirstin Sandreuter11:25.78aMEGreely
4.12Charlotte Pierce11:26.24aMEThornton Academy
5.11Mary Szatkowski11:32.13aMEBonny Eagle
6.9Anne McKee11:33.59aMEKents Hill
7.11Kiera Murray11:45.46aMECheverus
8.9Tessa Cassidy11:51.12aMEBrunswick
9.10Laken Kerrigan11:52.33aMESeacoast Christian
10.11Madeline Roberts11:53.53aMEFalmouth
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Grace Maclean14.75aMEBangor
2.12Denae Johnson14.83aMEBangor
3.11Synclaire Tasker15.09aMEBrewer
4.10Sarah Shoulta15.44aMEWaterville
5.12Allison Hill15.46aMEBrunswick
6.10Kellie Bolduc15.73aMEWaterville
7.10Abby Weigang15.85aMEOrono
8.11Jade Canak16.32aMEErskine Academy
9.12Erin Bolduc16.41aMECony
12Lizzie O'Neal16.41aMEMt Ararat
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Sarah Shoulta46.07aMEWaterville
2.12Emma Turton46.30aMEPoland Regional
3.11Synclaire Tasker46.48aMEBrewer
4.10Kellie Bolduc47.79aMEWaterville
5.9Ashley Joyner48.08aMEEdward Little
6.12Anne Slattery48.17aMECheverus
7.10Hannah Keisman48.30aMEGreely
8.12Grace Maclean48.69aMEBangor
9.12Erin Bolduc49.01aMECony
10.10Abby Weigang49.12aMEOrono
4x100 Relay
1.-Zsofi Kaiser
Kate Hall
Sydney Hancock
Hannah Perkins
50.65aMELake Region
2.-Ayumi Ranucci
Ashley Joyner
Avery Chisholm
Lexi Clavet
50.66aMEEdward Little
3.-Gabby Bridger
Lydia Roy
Alexa Frame
Georgia Bolduc
51.30aMEWaterville
4.-Jessie Batchelder
Jocelyn Lorrey
Hannah Stevens
Ashleigh Roberts
51.68aMERobert W Traip
5.-Denae Johnson
Mary Butler
Lexie Achorn
Ally Vanidestine
51.88aMEBangor
6.-Relay Team51.94aMEMt Ararat
7.-Emily Lopez
Rachel Pease
Kaitlyn York
Melissa Kessel
52.01aMECamden Hills Regional
8.-Maggie Seitz
Emma Van Wickler
Jillian Rothweiler
Charlotte Cutshall
52.48aMEFalmouth
9.-Relay Team52.65aMECony
10.-Mollie Roy
Kaitlin Saulter
Kaylin Rogers
Maddie Page
52.71aMEHermon
4x400 Relay
1.-Kialeigh Marston
Kyaunna Libby
Samantha Cox
Audrey Weyand
4:05.79aMEBonny Eagle
2.-Lydia Roy
Sarah Shoulta
Kellie Bolduc
Bethany Brown
4:10.19aMEWaterville
3.-Kelsey Grass
Lexi Nelligan
Courtney Drinkwater
Cassidy Hill
4:11.72aMEBelfast Area
4.-LoRee Thomas
Hannah Stevens
Jocelyn Lorrey
Elora McCuddy
4:13.97aMERobert W Traip
5.-Abby Weigang
Kayla Marquis
Bella Desisto
Diana Tyutyunnyk
4:14.98aMEOrono
6.-Tia Jackson
Alexa Dufour
Riley Marquis
Kelsey Maxim
4:15.21aMEOld Town
7.-Anne Slattery
Emily Perry
Georgia Caso
Sarah Mount
4:15.62aMECheverus
8.-Audrey Blais
Sydney Hancock
Kelsey Winslow
Hannah Perkins
4:17.83aMELake Region
9.-Maggie Seitz
Sarah Sparks
Jillian Rothweiler
Cassie Darrow
4:19.35aMEFalmouth
10.-Heather Evans
Carlie Martin
Lydia Shaw
Sarah Panteleos
4:19.44aMEYork
4x800 Relay
1.-Olivia Erickson
Waylon Henggeler
Maggie Painter
Isabel Erickson
9:47.21aMEMt Desert Island
2.-Kristen Glennie
Mary Szatkowski
Alexandra Vayda
Kyaunna Libby
9:58.79aMEBonny Eagle
3.-Erica Bertolaccini
Jessica Greeley
Molly Schassberger
Bethany Winkin
10:02.08aMEWinslow
4.-Gabrielle Johnson
Maggie Redman
Angel Waters
Jocelyn Acheson
10:05.64aMEMassabesic
5.-Casey Loring
Meaghan Doyle
Casey Kelley
Shannon Conley
10:06.85aMESouth Portland
6.-Sophia Stickney
Julia Ramseyer
Susan Baarinas
Jessica Wilson
10:11.47aMEGreely
7.-Bree Sautter
Olivia Bulgin
Adrianna White
Kayla Angelico
10:15.85aMELisbon
8.-Lara Bluhm
Erica Jenson
Kellie Bolduc
Lydia Roy
10:18.59aMEWaterville
9.-Relay Team10:22.98aMELawrence
10.-Kylee Parker
Sarah Tatgenhorst
Erin Murphy
Elizabeth Labun
10:25.33aMEHampden Academy
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Gwen Sawyer39' 10.50MEGreely
2.12Ashley Belanger37' 0.00MEBiddeford
3.11Kaeleigh Harrison36' 1.00METhornton Academy
4.11Lonnie Staten35' 9.25MEWindham
5.12Jessie Vander35' 2.00MEBoothbay Region
6.11Rachel Bergeron35' 0.25MEWaterville
7.9Victoria Lux34' 6.00MECatherine McAuley
8.12Kayla Gaudin34' 0.00MEDirigo
9.10Jordyn Poulin33' 10.00MELawrence
10.11Bailey Friedman33' 7.00MEFryeburg Academy
Discus - 1kg
1.12Bridget Humphrey113' 3.00MEErskine Academy
2.10Muriel Adams110' 4.00MENorth Yarmouth Academy
3.12Jessie Vander105' 2.00MEBoothbay Region
4.12Alliyah Veilleux104' 10.00MEWinslow
5.10Katie Hughes103' 7.00MEMaine Central Institute
6.9Alyssa Casarez102' 10.00MEGreely
7.11Kaeleigh Harrison102' 4.00METhornton Academy
8.10Macy Lee102' 1.00MESkowhegan Area
9.9Shenciaray Black100' 8.50MECarrabec
10.9Victoria Lux100' 6.00MECatherine McAuley
Javelin - 600g
1.11Dominique Pascoal120' 4.00MECentral
2.12Kayla Angelico115' 1.00MELisbon
3.12Tori Huntley110' 0.00MEEllsworth
4.10Elizabeth Grzyb108' 4.00MEFryeburg Academy
5.12Leyna Tobey108' 3.00MECony
6.12Shannon Kunz106' 10.00MESeacoast Christian
7.11Erin Jeter106' 8.00MEHampden Academy
8.10Kierstin Stritch106' 7.00MEGray-New Gloucester
9.12Kelsey Winslow105' 8.00MELake Region
10.11Savanah Simmons-Grover105' 1.00MEMorse
High Jump
1.11Hannah Johnson5' 4.00MEKennebunk
12Grace Maclean5' 4.00MEBangor
3.11Shelby Strickland5' 3.00MEKennebunk
4.10Olivia Swan5' 0.00MEMt Ararat
11Tia Jackson5' 0.00MEOld Town
11Savanah Simmons-Grover5' 0.00MEMorse
11Leah Dodier5' 0.00MEMarshwood
11Natalie Foster5' 0.00MEScarborough
10Sarah Rinaldi5' 0.00MEScarborough
11Carsyn Koch5' 0.00MEWashburn District
11Rashad Zagon5' 0.00MEDeering
10Jana Hupperten5' 0.00MEBangor
Pole Vault
1.12Lindsey Folsom11' 7.00MECony
2.11Kelsey Barnes10' 9.00MERobert W Traip
3.10Taylor Lenentine10' 6.00MEMessalonskee
10Abby Reynolds10' 6.00MEBangor
5.12Ally Vanidestine10' 0.00MEBangor
11Sophia Swiatek10' 0.00MEGorham
12Courtney Lizotte10' 0.00MEBangor
8.12Lexi Clavet9' 9.00MEEdward Little
9.10Abby Weigang9' 6.00MEOrono
10Sarah Shoulta9' 6.00MEWaterville
Long Jump
1.10Kate Hall19' 0.75MELake Region
2.12Teal Jackson17' 5.00MEBrewer
3.11Jade Canak17' 0.00MEErskine Academy
4.11Charlotte Cutshall16' 10.50MEFalmouth
5.10Rachel Pease16' 6.50MECamden Hills Regional
6.12Grace Maclean16' 5.00MEBangor
12Ally Vanidestine16' 5.00MEBangor
8.11Amanda Arnold16' 3.00METhornton Academy
9.12Lexi Clavet16' 2.75MEEdward Little
10.12Casey Modery16' 2.50MEBangor
Triple Jump
1.11Jade Canak37' 0.25MEErskine Academy
2.11Jocelyn Lorrey36' 6.75MERobert W Traip
3.10Kellie Bolduc36' 2.75MEWaterville
4.11Synclaire Tasker35' 9.00MEBrewer
5.12Lexi Clavet35' 5.00MEEdward Little
6.12Casey Modery35' 3.75MEBangor
7.9Alexis Chamberlain34' 7.75MELawrence
8.12Oliva Jones34' 5.25MEBiddeford
9.11Rachel Ingram34' 4.75MEWinthrop
10.12Denae Johnson34' 1.75MEBangor
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.