Athletic.net Team Results Management

Massachusetts Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Taj-Amir Torres10.71aMAAmherst Regional
2.12PJ Hayes10.74cMAWalpole
3.10Craig Green10.80aMAFalmouth
4.10Evan Lexo10.81aMAGroton-Dunstable Reg
5.12Kyle Darrow10.84cMAXaverian Brothers
6.11Michael Owusu - Agyeman10.90aMAWachusett Regional
11Richard Mulo10.90aMAMalden
8.11William Biggs10.91aMABoston College (BC)
12John Ojukwu10.91aMANashoba
10.12Kevin Facey10.94aMAJ E Burke
11Paul Beatty10.94cMASilver Lake Regional
12Alex Jette10.94cMANorth Attleboro
200 Meters
1.12PJ Hayes21.68aMAWalpole
2.12Alex Mayhew21.71aMAHaverhill
3.-Osedebamen Imeokparia21.72aMANorthfield-Mt Hermon
4.12Ryan Fitzgerald21.80aMALowell
5.10Preston Gordon21.84aMAWoburn
6.12Alex Jette21.95aMANorth Attleboro
7.11Andrew Bolze22.04cMAHingham
8.12Matthew Bowers22.24cMAKing Philip
11Paul Beatty22.24cMASilver Lake Regional
10.10Taj-Amir Torres22.30aMAAmherst Regional
400 Meters
1.12Brian Sommers48.31aMAActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Osedebamen Imeokparia48.82aMANorthfield-Mt Hermon
3.11Andrew Bolze48.88aMAHingham
4.12David Johnston49.56aMALexington
5.12Ryan Fitzgerald49.57aMALowell
11Ben Colello49.57aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
7.11Pat Sheridan49.61aMAMarshfield
8.11Dave Harrison49.84cMAWeymouth
9.12JD Greenfield49.90aMAReading Memorial
10.11Justin Patterson49.99aMAMarshfield
12Ben Parody49.99aMAUxbridge
800 Meters
1.12Andre Rolim1:53.53aMASomerville
2.11Gabe Montague1:54.55aMANewton North
3.12Duncan Burleigh1:55.00aMAHingham
4.12Drew Piazza1:55.17aMADanvers
5.11William Stafford1:55.31aMAPembroke
6.12Scott Arsenault1:55.46aMABillerica Memorial
7.11James Garbier1:55.53aMAWatertown
8.12Paul Duffey1:55.74aMAWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.12Robert Marcantonio1:55.99aMAXaverian Brothers
10.12Michael Maldari1:56.01aMAAndover
1 Mile
1.12Mike O'Donnell4:16.09aMAMethuen
2.12Mike Kalenoski4:20.69aMALowell
3.12Patrick Coppinger4:20.76aMALowell
4.12Colin Bennie4:21.25aMAWachusett Regional
5.11Gabe Montague4:21.5aMANewton North
6.11Paul Hogan4:21.63aMABurlington
7.11Christian Stafford4:21.75aMAPembroke
8.11Owen Gonser4:22.58aMAKing Philip
9.12Nick Nielsen4:22.97aMAHingham
10.11Matt Meehan4:23.24aMAMarshfield
2 Miles
1.11John Valeri9:21.13aMAPembroke
2.11Drew Fossa9:22.07aMAPeabody
3.11Mike Wyman9:22.33aMAOld Rochester Regional
4.12Alex Crowley9:24.97aMASaint John's Shrewsbury
5.12Colin Bennie9:25.69aMAWachusett Regional
6.11Mike Schlichting9:26.51aMANewton North
7.12Mike O'Donnell9:26.76aMAMethuen
8.12Matt Herzig9:27.60aMAWeston
9.12Nathaniel Adams9:28.71aMALexington
10.11Aaron Lucci9:29.24aMAWakefield
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jung Park14.26aMANewton South
2.11Ben Colello14.43aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
3.11Edison Perez14.55aMASpringfield Central
4.12Connor McCarthy14.56aMAWalpole
5.11Jordan Samuels14.62aMABoston College (BC)
6.11Edward Matovu14.89aMATewksbury Memorial
7.11D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie14.98aMACentral Catholic
8.11Jack McCorrison15.04cMADedham
9.12Jeremy Zannini15.07aMACentral Catholic
10.12Jason Matovu15.08aMANorwood
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ben Colello53.65aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
2.12Ryan Maney54.73aMAReading Memorial
3.11Edison Perez54.87aMASpringfield Central
4.11Irvin Johnson55.05aMANew Bedford
5.12Peter Katsarakas55.06aMALexington
6.11Andrew DiMaiti55.26aMASt Marys (Lynn)
7.12Adam Bonfilio55.72aMABurlington
8.12Billy Ward55.80aMABishop Feehan
9.12Gary Burnett55.97aMAAmherst Regional
10.12Alex Dehullu56.02aMACentral Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.-Anthony Nguyen
Preston Gordon
Chris Jewett
Miguel Torres
42.53aMAWoburn
2.-Khalif Mitchell
Guy Green
Marcell Budavari
Aman Stuppard
42.64aMARoxbury Latin
3.-Relay Team42.77aMAMalden
4.-Relay Team43.07aMAReading Memorial
5.-Relay Team43.16aMAXaverian Brothers
6.-Relay Team43.21aMANewton South
7.-Ryan Fitzgerald
Nicolau Coury
Anthony Consolo
Ramsford Kanneh
43.55aMALowell
8.-Relay Team43.57aMAActon-Boxborough Reg
9.-Relay Team43.69aMAMansfield
10.-Relay Team43.71aMAAmherst Regional
4x400 Relay
1.-Nick Usoff
Andrew Doelp
Timothy Cox
Brian Sommers
3:21.62aMAActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Relay Team3:22.48aMANewton North
3.-Relay Team3:22.65aMALexington
4.-Relay Team3:22.77aMAHingham
5.-Relay Team3:22.89aMAReading Memorial
6.-Relay Team3:23.30aMANewton South
7.-Relay Team3:23.47aMAMansfield
8.-Relay Team3:24.42aMAAndover
9.-Relay Team3:24.59aMAWhitinsville Christian
10.-Relay Team3:25.01aMAMarshfield
4x800 Relay
1.-Grant Whitney
Billy Lumbert
Nick Neilsen
Duncan Burleigh
7:47.98aMAHingham
2.-Relay Team7:51.43aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
3.-Brandon Au
Christopher Faber
Ryan Flach
Cameron Swift
7:52.14aMAOxford
4.-Relay Team7:52.39aMABillerica Memorial
5.-Mike Schlichting
Jared Freedman
Nick King
Gabe Montague
7:55.96aMANewton North
6.-Relay Team8:00.31aMACambridge Rindge & Latin
7.-Relay Team8:00.98aMAPembroke
8.-Mike Kalenoski
Tyler Richards
Johnny Abraham
Patrick Coppinger
8:01.95aMALowell
9.-Chris Murphy
Andrew Simons
Andrew Chotkowski
Jimmy Murphy
8:02.60aMAMansfield
10.-Relay Team8:05.35aMASt Johns Prep
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Eric Beckwith58' 6.00MANorth Attleboro
2.11Evan Dombrowski57' 6.00MASt Johns Prep
3.12Joseph Manson56' 6.00MADanvers
4.12Nate Robitaille56' 3.00MASeekonk
5.11Ryan Kim55' 5.00MANewton South
6.12Perry Mroz55' 1.50MAAmesbury
7.12John Fiorello54' 10.50MATewksbury Memorial
8.12Joseph Breen54' 3.00MAAlgonquin Regional
9.12Ryan Doherty52' 8.00MACentral Catholic
10.11Eli Jennings52' 6.00MAWilmington
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Steve Sam172' 6.00MALynn Classical
2.11Lucas Ribeiro166' 0.00MABelmont
3.11Ryan Kim161' 0.00MANewton South
4.12Joseph Manson160' 4.00MADanvers
5.12Nate Robitaille158' 0.00MASeekonk
6.12Steve Preston155' 5.00MANewburyport
7.12David Roy150' 2.00MASt Johns Prep
8.11Evan Dombrowski149' 3.00MASt Johns Prep
9.11Dan Carroll148' 6.00MADover-Sherborn
10.12Eric Beckwith147' 9.00MANorth Attleboro
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tony White199' 5.00MALongmeadow
2.12Mark Zavrl193' 8.00MAAndover
3.12TJ Noonan190' 0.00MAWaltham
4.10Bobby Gilmore186' 11.00MAMilton Academy
5.12Colin Hoey185' 11.00MALowell
6.12Jacob Moran178' 11.00MAPembroke
7.12Aybars Gungor178' 10.46MAAmherst Regional
8.12Will Maguire177' 6.00MAHingham
9.11Jacob Pawlina176' 11.25MADennis-Yarmouth
10.12Ryan Doherty175' 2.00MACentral Catholic
High Jump
1.12Alex Niemiec6' 7.00MAChicopee Comprehensive
2.11Adam Couitt6' 6.00MASomerset
12Tyler Gibson6' 6.00MARockland
4.11Rino Tonelli6' 5.00MAShrewsbury
12Matt Norton6' 5.00MACardinal Spellman
12Sean Birchall6' 5.00MADedham
7.12Ben Sattiewhite6' 4.00MASalem
11Jack Devine6' 4.00MAMinnechaug Reg
11Nick Fofana6' 4.00MANewton North
12Brandon Luise6' 4.00MANorth Attleboro
12John Braga6' 4.00MANorth Reading
12Nathan Conway6' 4.00MAAuburn
12Jack Kahrs6' 4.00MAScituate
11Lherief Kenku6' 4.00MATaunton
12Osaevbie Woghiren6' 4.00MABoston College (BC)
12Rafael Guzman6' 4.00MACambridge Rindge & Latin
Pole Vault
1.11Vladimir Popusoi14' 0.00MAGreenfield
2.11Kevin Prewitt13' 6.00MAMarlborough
12Ben Eisenberg13' 6.00MANewton South
12Kyle Tereso13' 6.00MAChicopee
12ChangBae Son13' 6.00MAWachusett Regional
6.11Timothy Breen13' 3.00MAWestford Academy
7.11Jack Chuma13' 0.00MAWestborough
12Ray Belanger-Deloge13' 0.00MACentral Catholic
9.12Thomas Jeffries12' 6.00MAAmherst Regional
11Kevin Lee12' 6.00MAMilton Academy
11James Plowman12' 6.00MAWestborough
11Dillon McGee12' 6.00MAWestford Academy
12Mike Araujo12' 6.00MAAlgonquin Regional
11Brendan Lloyd12' 6.00MAMonson
12Kyle Quinn12' 6.00MANorth Andover
12Cameron Hastings12' 6.00MANorth Reading
Long Jump
1.12Alex Niemiec24' 11.00MAChicopee Comprehensive
2.11Andrew Bolze23' 4.50MAHingham
3.12Kyle Darrow23' 1.25MAXaverian Brothers
4.12Brian Sommers23' 0.50MAActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Matthew Bowers23' 0.00MAKing Philip
6.12John Braga22' 7.00MANorth Reading
7.12Craig Shytle22' 0.00MAWeston
8.10Cody Trudel21' 11.25MAWestford Academy
9.9Jared Prior21' 11.00MANewton North
10.10Chris Lewis21' 9.50MAMilton Academy
Triple Jump
1.11Jordan Samuels48' 0.50MABoston College (BC)
2.12Aman Stuppard46' 9.81MARoxbury Latin
3.12Lamont Gooden46' 1.00MAPutnam Vo Tech
4.12Dana Pagliuca46' 0.75MAXaverian Brothers
5.12Matthew Bowers45' 10.50MAKing Philip
6.12Tyler Gibson45' 9.25MARockland
7.11Evandro DaCosta45' 7.00MARandolph
8.11Andrew Bolze45' 4.50MAHingham
9.11Lherief Kenku45' 0.50MATaunton
10.12Blake Hickey44' 11.50MAWhitman-Hanson Reg

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Jessica Scott11.96awMAHopkinton
2.11Amanda Henson12.04cMABarnstable
3.12Danielle Mitchell12.13aMANatick
4.12Aliyah Alley12.18aMAWareham
5.11Amanda Reilly12.22awMANotre Dame Academy-Hingham
6.12Alex Majetich12.25aMAMt Greylock Regional
7.12Briana Robitaille12.29aMAAttleboro
8.10Serena Hooker12.36awMAAlgonquin Regional
11Emily Ryan12.36aMAWellesley
10.9Camille Little12.38aMAAndover Phillips Academy
200 Meters
1.11Amanda Henson24.43awMABarnstable
2.10Isabella DiMare24.70awMANotre Dame Academy-Hingham
3.11Dominique Hall25.02awMAShrewsbury
4.11Emily Ryan25.14awMAWellesley
5.12Emily Dawidczyk25.16aMAOxford
6.11Katie Mulkerin25.25awMABillerica Memorial
7.10Rhyana Freeman25.39awMABrookline
8.11Jessica Scott25.40aMAHopkinton
9.12Briana Robitaille25.44cMAAttleboro
10.10Elizabeth Gulino25.54cMAAttleboro
400 Meters
1.10Sierra Irvin56.79aMAHingham
2.10Amy Piccolo56.92aMAUrsuline Academy
3.11Keilan Nova56.97aMAMilford
4.10Kylie Lorenzen57.38aMAHolliston
5.12Robin Gross57.41aMALexington
6.10Mikaila Amerantes57.70aMAMansfield
7.12Meghan Bellerose57.94cMANewton North
8.10Chelsea Owusu58.02aMAWachusett Regional
9.10Elizabeth Gulino58.06aMAAttleboro
10.12Siobhan McDonough58.13aMAGovernor's Academy
800 Meters
1.11Karina Shepard2:08.05aMADracut
2.12Heather MacLean2:11.44aMAPeabody
3.10Maya Halprin-Adams2:14.17aMACambridge Rindge & Latin
4.10Olivia Manickas-HIll2:15.88aMALexington
5.12Taylor Worthy2:15.98aMAMedfield
6.9Kate Gobi2:16.55aMAWachusett Regional
7.12Meghan Bellerose2:17.03aMANewton North
12Kayla Burton2:17.03aMANewton South
9.11Jane Clark2:17.05aMANotre Dame Academy-Worcester
10.9Kaley Richards2:17.31aMALowell
1 Mile
1.12Bryanna Allison4:54.53aMALowell
2.11Karina Shepard5:01.36aMADracut
3.12Sarah Saccoach5:05.10MAArchbishop Williams
4.10Kerri Keohane5:05.13aMATyngsboro
5.9Kaley Richards5:05.81aMALowell
6.12Janelle Solviletti5:06.13aMAArlington Catholic
7.12Kayla Burton5:07.93aMANewton South
8.10Sophie Brown5:08.93aMAActon-Boxborough Reg
9.10Sydney Clary5:08.97aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
10.12Megan Ratcliffe5:09.53aMAConcord-Carlisle
2 Miles
1.12Catarina Rocha10:26.20aMAPeabody
2.12Julie McConville10:33.32aMAHingham
3.11Abbie McNulty10:47.69aMABishop Feehan
4.12Bryanna Allison10:57.02aMALowell
5.12Jordan O'Dea10:57.90aMADennis-Yarmouth
6.12Megan Ratcliffe11:01.92aMAConcord-Carlisle
7.12Natalie Mako11:03.69aMAFrontier Reg
8.12Christine Davis11:05.89aMAActon-Boxborough Reg
9.12Sarah Keiran11:06.30aMAIpswich
10.10Erin Dietz11:07.60aMABedford
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Emily Dawidczyk14.45aMAOxford
2.12Ally Saccone14.77awMAOld Rochester Regional
3.12Patricia Montiero14.82aMABrockton
4.12Robin Kelly15.09awMANeedham
5.11Kelsey Sullivan15.14aMAMarshfield
6.12Katie Hitchcock-Smith15.19aMABrookline
7.12Jen Kimball15.28aMAWeymouth
10Cole Godzinski15.28aMANorth Reading
9.11Kelsey Ferreira15.32aMAMansfield
10.11Annalisa DeBari15.33aMAMelrose
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Ally Saccone62.50aMAOld Rochester Regional
2.10Amy Piccolo63.16aMAUrsuline Academy
3.12Savanna Craib64.08aMAActon-Boxborough Reg
4.11Kelly Quigley64.62aMATewksbury Memorial
5.12Jen Kimball64.72aMAWeymouth
6.11Kayley McGonagle64.75aMANatick
7.11Abby Epplett64.82aMAWhitinsville Christian
8.12Shauna Owen64.95aMANotre Dame Academy-Hingham
9.12Aly Messina65.77aMAPlymouth South
10.12Rachael Baker66.04cMAWhitman-Hanson Reg
4x100 Relay
1.-Isabella DiMare
Amanda Reilly
Shauna Owen
Gabby Kenyon
48.68aMANotre Dame Academy-Hingham
2.-Relay Team49.13aMAWellesley
3.-Relay Team49.32aMASpringfield Central
4.-Relay Team49.33aMANatick
5.-Relay Team49.60aMABishop Feehan
6.-Relay Team49.73aMAWeston
7.-Mary Goulding
Julia Barron
Emma Fitzgerald
Jess Kenny
49.93aMAThayer Academy
8.-Relay Team50.07aMALexington
9.-Relay Team50.16aMAWoburn
10.-Relay Team50.18aMAAndover
4x400 Relay
1.-Maddie Oldow
Julia Jones
Ashley Bjorkman
Mikaila Amerantes
3:55.05aMAMansfield
2.-Relay Team3:55.08aMALexington
3.-Adrienne Pascucci
Mia Toffoli
Khaila Ramirez
Alexandra Dibrindisi
3:56.86aMANorthampton
4.-Leah Hickey
Theresa Walsh
Kate Freda
Sierra Irvin
4:01.17aMAHingham
5.-Relay Team4:03.21aMAShrewsbury
6.-Relay Team4:04.05aMALowell
7.-Relay Team4:04.19aMAWachusett Regional
8.-Relay Team4:05.24aMANewton North
9.-Relay Team4:06.10aMAPembroke
10.-Relay Team4:06.21aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
4x800 Relay
1.-Kaylee Shepard
Becky Colfer
Katie Colfer
Karina Shepard
9:18.67aMADracut
2.-Relay Team9:20.81aMANewton North
3.-Relay Team9:22.57aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
4.-Relay Team9:27.50aMAPeabody
5.-Relay Team9:27.84aMAWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.-Relay Team9:29.47aMABishop Feehan
7.-Elizabeth Fineman
Alekhya Chaparala
Lucrecia Aguilar
Kayla Burton
9:30.71aMANewton South
8.-Melanie Fitzgerald
Hannah Laughlin
Kaley Richards
Bryanna Allison
9:34.29aMALowell
9.-Relay Team9:35.04aMAConcord-Carlisle
10.-Mary Cate Flahtery
Nicole Demars
Madison Shropeshire
Keely Higgins
9:37.64aMABeverly
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Michaela Smith43' 3.50MANewton North
2.12Sabrina Silva42' 4.25MARalph C Mahar Regional
3.12Nostia Amazan41' 1.00MAWeymouth
4.11Maya Umoren40' 2.50MANorth Quincy
5.11Taylor Drayton40' 1.00MAOxford
6.12Anchella Bernard39' 9.00MACambridge Rindge & Latin
7.12Sydney Bennett39' 7.75MANorth Attleboro
8.12Taylor Smith39' 5.50MABurlington
9.11Emily Murray39' 0.50MANorth Reading
10.12Lindsay Manning38' 7.50MAHopkinton
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jackie Vahey131' 5.00MAWinchester
2.12Taylor Smith131' 1.00MABurlington
3.12Madison Braz126' 6.00MAPlymouth South
4.12Melinda Wilson122' 1.00MASwampscott
5.11Taylor Drayton121' 0.00MAOxford
6.12Sabrina Silva120' 4.00MARalph C Mahar Regional
7.12Jazmine Smith118' 1.72MABurlington
8.11Michaela Smith116' 0.00MANewton North
9.12Mariah Collins115' 9.00MASouthwick Tolland Regional
10.11Elizabeth Tevnan115' 2.00MANotre Dame Academy-Hingham
Javelin - 600g
1.9Emma Fitzgerald149' 0.00MAThayer Academy
2.11Chelsee Porcaro140' 2.00MATewksbury Memorial
3.12Molly McCausland131' 8.00MAMillbury
4.12Siaina Campbell129' 10.00MAMilford
5.12Lauren Kennedy129' 6.00MAEast Longmeadow
6.11Jessica Gratzer128' 6.00MAPembroke
7.12Iolani Deris125' 6.00MAMonument Mountain Regional
12Suon Sima125' 6.00MALowell
9.11Ellie Bucknell123' 8.00MANew Bedford
10.12Sarah Cassidy122' 0.96MAArlington
High Jump
1.11Ellen DiPietro5' 8.00MAMarshfield
2.11Lucy Alexander5' 7.00MALincoln-Sudbury Regional
3.12Amy Collins5' 6.00MAWachusett Regional
12Samantha Richner5' 6.00MAWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.12Hadlee Coker5' 5.00MAFalmouth
6.9Annie Greene5' 4.00MANewton North
12Emily Cahill5' 4.00MAUxbridge
11Lily Cummings5' 4.00MAMarblehead
12Olivia Downey5' 4.00MAMelrose
12Adrienne Pascucci5' 4.00MANorthampton
Pole Vault
1.12Grace Ashworth11' 9.00MALowell
2.11Madison Arndt11' 3.00MACentral Catholic
11Bridget Owen11' 3.00MAAlgonquin Regional
4.12Abigail Concannon10' 9.00MANotre Dame Academy-Hingham
11Ashley Craig10' 9.00MAWestford Academy
9Julia Valenti10' 9.00MANorth Reading
11Kayla Rorke10' 9.00MAThayer Academy
8.11Carly Railing10' 6.00MAAlgonquin Regional
9.12Jennifer Tylock10' 0.00MAShrewsbury
12Kyra Visnick10' 0.00MANewton South
11Mary Goulding10' 0.00MAThayer Academy
12Emily Mauro10' 0.00MAAlgonquin Regional
11Ali Attenasio10' 0.00MAPentucket Regional
12Katherine Chen10' 0.00MAActon-Boxborough Reg
Long Jump
1.11Kelsey Sullivan18' 10.00MAMarshfield
2.12Bianca St. Fleur18' 3.75MAMelrose
3.10Angelica Soto18' 2.40MAQuincy
10Ariane Lewis-Cardoso18' 2.40MAQuincy
5.12Maya Jarostchuk18' 1.00MAActon-Boxborough Reg
6.10Mikaila Amerantes18' 0.25MAMansfield
7.12Patricia Montiero17' 11.25MABrockton
8.12Melissa Isidor17' 10.75MANew Bedford
9.11Kayla Ralston17' 10.50MADennis-Yarmouth
10.9Juleen Lewis17' 10.00MAJD O'Bryant
Triple Jump
1.10Mackenzie Gray39' 2.87MAAndover
2.10Mackenzie Gray37' 11.50MAGovernor's Academy
3.10Brooke Nadeau37' 10.50MAMillbury
4.10Hannah Chapman37' 2.00MAAndover
5.12Carrie Abraham37' 1.75MAWinchester
6.12Alex Majetich37' 0.75MAMt Greylock Regional
7.9Amy Hunter36' 9.00MABromfield
8.12Emily Cahill36' 7.75MAUxbridge
9.12Quinn Miller36' 7.50MAChicopee
10.11MaryLou Ryder36' 7.25MAChelmsford
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.