Minnesota Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Shaheed Hickman10.81aMNHopkins
2.12Emmanuel Egbujor10.85aMNChamplin Park
3.11Odell Howard10.86aMNFridley
4.10Robbie Grimsley10.90aMNHutchinson
5.12Joe Sando10.91aMNChamplin Park
6.10Chazz Johnson10.93aMNHoly Family Catholic
7.11Jake Gourley10.94aMNEagan
8.11Jahkye McClarron10.95aMNEastview
12Jack Thony10.95aMNMurray County Central
10.12Rich Carr10.97aMNForest Lake
200 Meters
1.11Tyler Beehler21.85aMNFoley
2.12Kendall Strandlund21.91aMNChrists Household Of Faith
3.10Akeem Sirleaf21.97aMNNorth St. Paul
4.12Nathan Roese21.98aMNEast Ridge
5.12Elvis Barclay22.04aMNRoseville
6.12Travion Clark22.10aMNWinona
7.12Rich Carr22.11aMNForest Lake
8.12Tyler Olsen22.12aMNBuffalo
9.11Odell Howard22.14cMNFridley
10.11Karl Olsen22.17aMNJefferson (Bloomington)
11Shaheed Hickman22.17aMNHopkins
400 Meters
1.12Nathan Roese47.56aMNEast Ridge
2.11Michael Smith47.89aMNWayzata
3.12Nick Ebert48.02aMNChaska
4.12Emmanuel Egbujor48.27aMNChamplin Park
5.12Nate Roese48.46aMNEast Ridge
6.12Kendall Strandlund48.84aMNChrists Household Of Faith
7.11James Smith48.92aMNWayzata
8.11August Ollrich49.37aMNEast Ridge
9.12Tyler Olsen49.47aMNBuffalo
10.11Morris Dennis49.54cMNElk River
800 Meters
1.11Matthew Rosen1:53.02aMNJefferson (Bloomington)
2.12Derek Wiebke1:53.97aMNKasson-Mantorville
3.10Shane Streich1:54.63aMNWaseca
4.12Sean Bjork1:54.64aMNStillwater Area
5.12Steven Cotter1:54.91aMNAndover
6.11Nicholas Golebiowski1:55.11aMNSt Cloud Cathedral
7.12Elias Hendrickson1:55.18aMNBemidji
8.12Noah Kirkland1:55.82aMNMahtomedi
9.12Matt Neururer1:55.96aMNPillager
10.12Bryce Omtvedt1:56.15aMNMankato Loyola
1600 Meters
1.9Eli Krahn4:09.38aMNStillwater Area
2.12Wayde Hall4:10.42aMNStillwater Area
3.11Obsa Ali4:10.91aMNRichfield
4.10Joey Duerr4:12.05aMNChaska
5.12Will Burke4:13.42aMNEdina
6.11Jacob McDermott4:14.67aMNCretin-Derham Hall
7.12Kevin Docherty4:15.18aMNCretin-Derham Hall
8.12Eric Colvin4:15.69aMNStillwater Area
9.10Connor Olson4:16.99aMNWayzata
10.10Shane Streich4:17.32aMNWaseca
3200 Meters
1.11Obsa Ali8:57.07aMNRichfield
2.9Eli Krahn8:58.67aMNStillwater Area
3.10Joey Duerr8:59.03aMNChaska
4.11Zack Benning9:02.37aMNHastings
5.11Jacob McDermott9:02.58aMNCretin-Derham Hall
6.12Will Burke9:03.47aMNEdina
7.12Eric Colvin9:03.86aMNStillwater Area
8.12Wayde Hall9:06.71aMNStillwater Area
9.10Connor Olson9:08.27aMNWayzata
10.11Keeghan Hurley9:21.37aMNPerham
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12CJ Janu14.37aMNSpring Lake Park-St Anthony
2.12Ben Ojika14.49aMNIrondale
3.12Cody Walton14.54aMNForest Lake
4.12Myles Witcher14.56aMNEastview
5.12Seth Aho14.67aMNDassel-Cokato
6.10Jon Tollefson14.70aMNSt Croix Lutheran
7.12Tyler Duff14.79aMNPrior Lake
8.11Tom Huss14.80aMNAcademy Of Holy Angels
9.12Andrew Herkenhoff14.89aMNBurnsville Senior
10.12Jordan Lovestrand14.90aMNJefferson (Bloomington)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cody Walton37.60aMNForest Lake
2.12CJ Janu38.20aMNSpring Lake Park-St Anthony
3.12Brian Ferry38.31aMNSt Michael Albertville
4.10Jonathon Santiago39.00aMNSt Francis
5.10Davis Eldridge39.03aMNEden Prairie
6.12Jordan Lovestrand39.04aMNJefferson (Bloomington)
7.11Wyatt Lemon39.40aMNWhite Bear Lake Area
8.12Austin Youngs39.50aMNBuffalo
9.11Kenneth Jinkins39.58aMNHenry Sibley
10.12Dajuan Copeland39.74cMNBlaine
4x100 Relay
1.-Andrew Wright
Zachary Freer
Patrick Murphy
Rich Carr
42.43aMNForest Lake
2.-Keante' Johnson
Steele Berg
Chris Pierson
Jeffrey Borchardt
42.47aMNWayzata
3.-DaShawn Lewis
Jordan Charles
Steven Wilson
Quinn Hooks
42.62aMNApple Valley
4.-Louis Johnson
Justus Canfield
Victor James
James Kruse
43.14cMNIrondale
5.-Relay Team43.23aMNWoodbury
6.-Victor Morris
Darius Mulbah
Lemarco Brown
Odell Howard
43.24cMNFridley
-Adam Buirge
Rufus Saylee
Mozart Williams
Frances Koroma
43.24cMNPark Center
8.-Isaiah Koran
Marshall Dawson
Aryton Nelson
Akeem Sirleaf
43.28aMNNorth St. Paul
9.-Paul Veach
Tevin Stevens
Thomas Arcand
Elvis Barclay
43.42aMNRoseville
10.-Relay Team43.44cMNRobbinsdale Armstrong
-Jack Wallick
Jake Wieneke
Peder Olson
Clark Wieneke
43.44cMNMaple Grove
-Knule Ayinde
Muke Dautbegovic
Joe Robel
Patrick Mendin
43.44cMNBlaine
4x200 Relay
1.-Michael Smith
Jeffrey Borchardt
James Smith
Chris Pierson
86.92aMNWayzata
2.-Prince Kruah
Gabriel Galamue
Leo Wiagbe
Fawaz Oba
88.67aMNOsseo
-Dajuan Copeland
Knule Ayinde
Joe Robel
Patrick Mendin
88.67aMNBlaine
4.-Relay Team89.00aMNWoodbury
5.-Josh Alden
Austin Youngs
Michael Swearingen
Tyler Olsen
89.02aMNBuffalo
6.-Bennett Celichowski
Paul Afflitto
Quinn Shepherd
Justin Bader
89.10aMNMinnetonka
7.-Daron Dykes
Michael Jaehne
Thomas Arcand
Elvis Barclay
89.20aMNRoseville
8.-Marshall Dawson
Adam Hausken
Quarn Lawrence
Akeem Sirleaf
89.68aMNNorth St. Paul
9.-Sam Leclair
Chris Larson
Austin Lorch
Nick Krouse
89.73aMNAndover
10.-Mason Auge
Ryan Parco
Tommy Weigel
Tanner Grubb
1:30.43aMNFarmington
4x400 Relay
1.-Chris Pierson
James Smith
Obinnaya Wamuo
Michael Smith
3:17.06aMNWayzata
2.-Oladipupo Lawal
Matthew Waterhouse
Abiola Abodunde
KeyShawn Lee
3:17.88aMNWoodbury
3.-Allan Ndovu
August Ollrich
Bradley Simonson
Nathan Roese
3:19.72aMNEast Ridge
4.-Brian Ferry
David Anderson
Cole Krutzig
Josh Tracy
3:20.77aMNSt Michael Albertville
5.-Dan Wahlstedt
Tony Joyer
Lucas Mason
Daron Dykes
3:21.15aMNRoseville
6.-Benjamin Garcia
Nick Ebert
Calvin Buesgens
Nolan Buesgens
3:21.23aMNChaska
7.-Xavier Bailey
Thomas Heegaard
Jacob Gredvig
James Paske
3:22.38aMNHopkins
8.-Jordan Lovestrand
Jacob Webber
Karl Olsen
Matthew Rosen
3:22.98aMNJefferson (Bloomington)
9.-DaMarko Thomas
Jon Whitney
Cade Ekstrom
Adam Cooling
3:23.30aMNTruman
10.-Logan Grace
Riley Filipovich
Ryan Trapp
Fanaka Ndege
3:24.26aMNElk River
4x800 Relay
1.-Ayub Kassim
Mitchell Stenoien
Henry Zurn
Cal Lawton
7:47.61aMNEden Prairie
2.-Gunnar Nelson
Nick Gubbels
Sam Carlson
Elias Hendrickson
7:47.92aMNBemidji
3.-Joseph Burquest
Evan Kacmarynski
Dan Wahlstedt
Tony Joyer
7:54.69aMNRoseville
4.-Bailey Hesse-Withbroe
Tayler Arness
Luke Richie
Sean Bjork
7:54.88aMNStillwater Area
5.Billy Beseman
Dalton Dahms
Nick Carignan
Brady Speicher
7:57.58aMNPerham
6.-Jared Wolt
Devon Webb
Tyler Lerbakken
Justin Hyytinen
7:57.89aMNFarmington
7.-Matthew Lillehaugen
Ezra Olson
Luke Lillehaugen
Joshua Young
7:58.15aMNMoorhead Senior
8.-Jesse Green
Joseph Rabaey
Matt Woolery
Zack Benning
8:00.17aMNHastings
9.-Grant Herbert
Joey Kaiser
Andre Hessini
Michael Hoff
8:01.70aMNMounds View
10.Jacob Eggers
Seamus Jones
Luke Brown
Ethan Wagner
8:03.88aMNMinnehaha Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joe Stephens57' 2.50MNChamplin Park
2.12Ben Krynski57' 0.00MNLakeville North
3.11Payton Otterdahl56' 1.75MNRosemount
4.12Ian Collins55' 1.00MNEdina
5.12Tony Yost54' 11.00MNEden Prairie
6.10Eric Dols54' 2.00MNPrior Lake
7.11Kai Barber53' 10.75MNTotino Grace
8.12Steffan Stroh53' 7.75MNOttertail Central (BattleLake/Henning)
9.12Thomas Udenberg53' 2.25MNCloquet
11Andrew Stelter53' 2.25MNOwatonna
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Udermann169' 0.00MNFoley
2.11Jayme LaPlante167' 9.00MNChatfield
3.12Steffan Stroh163' 10.00MNOttertail Central (BattleLake/Henning)
4.11Payton Otterdahl163' 9.00MNRosemount
5.12Ian Collins163' 8.00MNEdina
6.12Nate Bird163' 5.00MNStillwater Area
7.12Dustin Gill163' 1.00MNLesueur-Henderson
8.11Jake Hoops162' 2.00MNThe Blake
9.12Jesse Kuusisto161' 6.00MNRobbinsdale Armstrong
10.12Anthony Tyler160' 3.00MNForest Lake
High Jump
1.9Anders Strandlund6' 8.00MNChrists Household Of Faith
2.12Randy Juell6' 7.00MNRedwood Valley
12Ryan Lockard6' 7.00MNEastview
4.12Matt Neururer6' 6.00MNPillager
12Clint Frandsen6' 6.00MNRochester Century
12Michael Sales6' 6.00MNChamplin Park
7.12Tycell Page6' 5.00MNSt Paul Highland Park
10David Zydowsky6' 5.00MNChanhassen
12Cody Walton6' 5.00MNForest Lake
11Josh Johanson6' 5.00MNMadelia
11West Spier6' 5.00MNCaledonia
12Jeff DeCock6' 5.00MNWestbrook-Walnut Grove
11Josh Johanson6' 5.00MNTruman
11Ted Rainwater-Walker6' 5.00MNBlaine
12Mo Strong6' 5.00MNAnoka
12Jason Lilja6' 5.00MNCoon Rapids
12Ben Ojika6' 5.00MNIrondale
12Chris Johnston6' 5.00MNMounds View
10Jeremy Johnson6' 5.00MNChamplin Park
Pole Vault
1.12Grant Krieger16' 0.00MNThe Blake
2.12Mitchell Valli15' 7.50MNBuffalo
3.11Tyler Tappe15' 6.00MNPequot Lakes
4.12Lee Bares15' 0.00MNLakeville South
12Connor O'Neill15' 0.00MNStillwater Area
6.12Allen Swenson14' 5.00MNEast Ridge
7.12William Kolb14' 3.00MNRochester Century
12Kevin Drotts14' 3.00MNDeer River/Northland
9.11Will Dudley14' 1.00MNWorthington
10.12Max Maher14' 0.00MNRush City
12Eddie Hidani14' 0.00MNWayzata
12Michael Adkins14' 0.00MNRochester Century
Long Jump
1.12Paul Akintade23' 5.50MNSt Paul Highland Park
2.12Jonathan Osifuye23' 0.50MNWoodbury
3.12Kendall Strandlund22' 10.75MNChrists Household Of Faith
4.12Elijah Campbell22' 8.75MNSt Paul Central
5.12Brian Huber22' 7.00MNStaples Motley
6.10Akeem Sirleaf22' 5.00MNNorth St. Paul
7.12Trevor Simanski22' 4.50MNWhite Bear Lake Area
8.11Evan Blomquist22' 4.00MNWhite Bear Lake Area
10Chazz Johnson22' 4.00MNHoly Family Catholic
10.12Barinedum Kordah22' 2.50MNPark Center
Triple Jump
1.10Ky'eric Baynes46' 9.75MNAnoka
2.12Treyton Daniels46' 2.50MNPark Center
3.12Elijah Campbell45' 10.50MNSt Paul Central
4.11Terrance Bowers45' 9.75MNHopkins
5.12Jeff DeCock45' 9.00MNWestbrook-Walnut Grove
6.12Jordan Charles45' 8.25MNApple Valley
7.12Mo Strong45' 5.25MNAnoka
8.12Bernard Vinson45' 1.25MNWhite Bear Lake Area
9.11Ejodamen Ejiya44' 11.00MNSpring Lake Park-St Anthony
10.12Sharacol Marcellin44' 10.25MNRochester Mayo

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Taylor Anderson11.97aMNHopkins
2.9Wensia Johnson11.98aMNJefferson - Alexandria
3.10Claire Oberle12.05aMNHoly Family Catholic
4.10Taylor Morgan12.22aMNBlaine
5.10Haley Jensen12.24aMNMartin County West
11Emerald Egwim12.24aMNEagan
7.10Maddie Gourley12.29aMNEagan
8.9Ally Gorres12.32aMNPark
9.12Phillis Webb12.34cMNOsseo
10.12Megan Maki12.36aMNApple Valley
200 Meters
1.10Claire Oberle24.77aMNHoly Family Catholic
2.12Phillis Webb24.83aMNOsseo
3.12Taylor Anderson24.86aMNHopkins
4.11Megan Linder25.04aMNCretin-Derham Hall
5.10Maddie Gourley25.26aMNEagan
6.11Emerald Egwim25.27aMNEagan
7.12Kaija Crowe25.36aMNMilaca
8.9Brieasha Hunter25.38aMNCretin-Derham Hall
9.12Deidre Hahn25.46aMNWarroad
10.12Sommer Haugrud25.64aMNPelican Rapids
9Jedah Caldwell25.64cMNCentennial
400 Meters
1.11Megan Linder55.62aMNCretin-Derham Hall
2.11Elizabeth Endy55.95aMNMinnetonka
3.9Brieasha Hunter56.17aMNCretin-Derham Hall
4.10Sophia Anderson56.28aMNAcademy Of Holy Angels
5.9Ruby Stauber56.80aMNWayzata
6.12Phillis Webb57.34cMNOsseo
7.10Hannah Nordby57.48aMNChisago Lakes
8.11Isabelle Ferm57.70aMNFarmington
9.10Maddie Gourley57.79aMNEagan
10Madalyn Kammer57.79aMNChatfield
800 Meters
1.12Samantha Nielsen2:13.33aMNRoseville
2.11Stephanie Knight2:13.68aMNOrono
3.12Allison Kosobud2:13.71aMNBrainerd
4.-Cara Edwards2:14.09aMNCannon Falls
5.11Emi Trost2:14.35aMNCannon Falls
6.12Taylor Gibson2:15.17aMNLa Crescent
7.10Kaytlyn Larson2:15.33aMNLakeville South
8.9Lucille Hoelscher2:15.41aMNMinnetonka
9.12Jennifer Guibert2:15.95aMNRochester Century
10.12Maddi Sjelin2:16.26aMNSt Michael Albertville
1600 Meters
1.11Clare Flanagan4:48.41aMNThe Blake
2.11Emi Trost4:50.82aMNCannon Falls
3.8Tess Misgen4:57.47aMNShakopee
4.10Jenna Truedson4:59.75aMNBemidji
5.12Maria Hauger5:00.40aMNShakopee
6.10Rachel King5:01.55aMNSt Michael Albertville
7.11Emily Castanias5:01.91aMNChanhassen
8.10Kaytlyn Larson5:04.16aMNLakeville South
9.12Samantha Nielsen5:04.94aMNRoseville
10.9Rachel Ness5:05.30aMNElk River
3200 Meters
1.11Clare Flanagan10:23.0aMNThe Blake
2.12Maria Hauger10:24.32aMNShakopee
3.12Danielle Anderson10:24.69aMNEagan
4.12Noelle Olson10:39.89aMNBig Lake
5.10Jenna Truedson10:40.57aMNBemidji
6.10Rachel King10:40.97aMNSt Michael Albertville
7.11Anna French10:43.82aMNWayzata
8.9Sarah Conlon10:46.29aMNSouth St. Paul
9.9Hannah Truniger10:46.77aMNMayer Lutheran
10.8Anastasia Korzenowski10:52.66aMNChanhassen
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Rachel Schow14.60aMNRosemount
2.10Michaela Preachuk14.61aMNLakeville North
3.10Alex Williams14.82aMNBlaine
4.11Jaelin Beachy14.93aMNStaples Motley
5.12Jessica Dhaene14.96aMNForest Lake
6.10Alex Wittinger15.15awMNDelano
7.11Mia Barron15.21a16MNMinnetonka
8.12Sydney Samson15.25awMNNew Prague
9.7Natalie Windels15.27aMNEagan
10.11Natalie Frier15.34awMNChaska
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Rachel Schow43.89aMNRosemount
2.9Meleah Biermaier44.07aMNLincoln - Thief River Falls
3.10Erin Huls44.80aMNRocori
4.9Taylor Grandgenett45.03aMNBlue Earth Area
5.7Natalie Windels45.25aMNEagan
6.10Caraline Slattery45.32aMNLakeville South
7.12Melita Ware45.34aMNEastview
8.11Shaina Burns45.39aMNLakeville South
9.11Jaelin Beachy45.52aMNStaples Motley
10.11Mia Barron45.59a16MNMinnetonka
4x100 Relay
1.-Dami Manuel-Moore
Elise Anderson
Siona Fitzhugh
Taylor Anderson
47.48aMNHopkins
2.-Emily Okins
Kendall Naatjes
Claire Seivert
Alexa Trakalo
48.87aMNLakeville North
3.-Emily Edman
Sophia Miliotis
Khadijah Pierce
Amber Payne
48.88aMNRoseville
4.-Megan Maki
Jaryn Pipkins
Joy Norton
Brita Dawson
48.95aMNApple Valley
5.-Taylor Morgan
Courtney Purcell
Britney Monteon
Alyssa Nebo
49.04cMNBlaine
6.-Trayonna Ricks
Karlona Gregory
Audrey DeVaughn
Elliane Croce
49.34aMNMinneapolis Washburn
7.-Wensia Johnson
Gabrielle Koel
Briquelle Bowden
Madelyn Urman
49.36aMNJefferson - Alexandria
8.-Sammi Syonesa
Elisa Bertoldi
Milana Walerius
Bolade Jinadu
49.44aMNPrior Lake
9.Rachel Allen
Chloe Bermel
Abigail Palmer
Vanessa Lane
49.54aMNPequot Lakes
10.-Carrie Yeaky
McKenna Krause
Brittany Ness
Anysia Brayboy
49.75aMNChanhassen
4x200 Relay
1.-Taylor Morgan
Courtney Purcell
Britney Monteon
Katie Marciniak
1:42.40MNBlaine
2.-Alex Collins
Leah Amundson
Bolade Jinadu
Bolade Hepner
1:42.54aMNPrior Lake
3.-Alexandra Orlowsky
Karina Smiley
Meghan Janssen
Carolina Bowe
1:42.65aMNMinnetonka
4.-Rose Cozad
Haley Lubow
Emily Wick
Rachel Mickelson
1:43.37aMNLakeville South
5.-Samantha Veldman
Hannah Marion
Roxanne Veldman
Sherra Casey
1:43.75aMNSouth St. Paul
6.-Brooke Hunter
Shelby Litchy
Fiona Montie
Natalie Phippen
1:44.29aMNStillwater Area
7.-Addie Kay Johnson
Allison Berg
Kyley Foster
Lyndsey Heinecke
1:44.60aMNDetroit Lakes
8.-Mikayla Toninato
Elizabeth Menne
Britta Messerly-Menk
Rachel Boyer
1:44.70MNMounds View
9.Autum Erickson
Mariah Bell
Ashley Baker
Madalyn Kammer
1:44.79aMNChatfield
10.-Kristina Muesing
Anna Smith
Natalie Frier
Claire Pouliot
1:44.85aMNChaska
4x400 Relay
1.-Karina Smiley
Lucille Hoelscher
Anne Haakenstad
Elizabeth Endy
3:54.04aMNMinnetonka
2.-Maria Kiminski
Alicia Hett
Megan Graham
Isabelle Ferm
3:55.73aMNFarmington
3.-Rose Cozad
Haley Lubow
Caraline Slattery
Rachel Mickelson
3:55.88aMNLakeville South
4.-Cecelia Peterson
Natalie Phippen
Shelby Litchy
Fiona Montie
3:57.07aMNStillwater Area
5.Makayla Hoglin
Brittney Sadlemyer
Hannah Szech
Becka Sadlemyer
3:58.34aMNOsakis
6.-Alex Collins
Leah Amundson
Macy Violett
Bolade Jinadu
3:58.51aMNPrior Lake
7.Taylor Grandgenett
Anne Franta
Karli Olsen
Krista Hassing
3:59.65aMNBlue Earth Area
8.-Hannah Schmitz
McKenna Evans
Summer Johnson
Ruby Stauber
3:59.66aMNWayzata
9.-Nicole Balzer
Nicole Geist
Elizabeth Menne
Annalee Blake
4:00.75aMNMounds View
10.-Kiera Joiner
Kathleen Marcus
Megan Amend
Brenley Goertzen
4:03.04aMNEast Ridge
4x800 Relay
1.-Meghan Janssen
Anne Haakenstad
Lucille Hoelscher
Elizabeth Endy
9:06.71aMNMinnetonka
2.-Annika Lerdall
Alayna Sonnesyn
Summer Johnson
McKenna Evans
9:15.20aMNWayzata
3.-Avery Selberg
Mackenzie Kelly
Mallori Johnson
Taylor Janssen
9:16.60aMNMoorhead Senior
4.-Anna Van Wyk
Raissa Hansen
Olivia Mitchell
Kelli Praska
9:18.73aMNEagan
5.-Cecelia Rivera
Laura Bestul
Hana Metoxen
Erica Bestule
9:19.88aMNEastview
6.-Fiona Montie
Larissa Colvin
Hannah Anderson
Maria Morley
9:20.29aMNStillwater Area
7.-Marie Valentine
Rocci Wohlk
Emma Benner
Allison Bartlett
9:26.49aMNForest Lake
8.-Natalie Nowatzke
Jordan Nustad
Christine Hessini
Nicole Balzer
9:27.63aMNMounds View
9.-Andrea Jirele
Olivia Dengel
Briana Paulsen
Brittany Platt
9:28.46aMNEden Prairie
10.-Jenny Hendrickson
Sarah Yeh
Ali Crochet
Allison Kosobud
9:28.51aMNBrainerd
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Maggie Ewen54' 8.50MNSt Francis
2.12Courtney Pasiowitz44' 1.25MNCoon Rapids
3.11Shaina Burns42' 10.50MNLakeville South
4.11Katelyn Weber42' 8.50MNSt Clair Public
5.12Alli Heifort41' 6.75MNBemidji
6.12Emily Spier40' 10.25MNBuffalo
7.12Kelsey Rohrig40' 8.75MNOwatonna
8.11Kasie Vollmer40' 2.00MNPrior Lake
9.10Veronica Rasmussen40' 0.00MNMounds View
10.12Jordyn Thornton39' 9.00MNLakeville South
Discus - 1kg
1.12Maggie Ewen167' 1.00MNSt Francis
2.11Amanda Anderson155' 5.50MNSt Francis
3.11Kasie Vollmer144' 10.00MNPrior Lake
4.12Nailah Hill139' 11.00MNBreck
5.12Ellen Blacklock136' 0.00MNWinona
6.9Natalie Manders133' 8.00MNEastview
7.11Molli Detloff133' 7.00MNElk River
8.11Claire Ziegler132' 5.00MNMankato East
9.11Katelyn Weber132' 4.00MNSt Clair Public
10.12Katie Duff130' 11.00MNRosemount
High Jump
1.10Caraline Slattery5' 8.00MNLakeville South
10Taylor Wiebke5' 8.00MNKasson-Mantorville
3.8Kendra Ludeman5' 6.00MNTracy-Milroy-Balaton
11Morgan Pieri5' 6.00MNLakeville South
12Deidre Hahn5' 6.00MNWarroad
6.12Emma Lange5' 5.00MNCaledonia
12Kaija Crowe5' 5.00MNMilaca
8Madison Scholl5' 5.00MNPrior Lake
9.12Treasure Martin5' 4.00MNSt Michael Albertville
11Hayley Rau5' 4.00MNPlainview Elgin Millville High School
11Brooklyn Lewis5' 4.00MNKasson-Mantorville
12Katie Dillie5' 4.00MNLakeville North
12Madison Ordener5' 4.00MNMaple Grove
12Gabbi Guimont5' 4.00MNAnoka
Pole Vault
1.9Andrianna Jacobs13' 0.00MNRochester Century
2.10Carolyn Nye11' 8.00MNThe Blake
3.12Allison Funk11' 6.00MNEastview
12Emily Urban11' 6.00MNNorth St. Paul
12Paige Clements11' 6.00MNMounds View
6.12Amber Peterson11' 3.00MNBemidji
7.12Abby Snater11' 0.00MNAustin
9Mikayla Johnson11' 0.00MNNorth Branch
11Macy Narr11' 0.00MNMinnetonka
10Cassidy Baker11' 0.00MNForest Lake
Long Jump
1.12Megan Andre18' 4.75MNPrior Lake
2.11Mia Barron18' 3.0016MNMinnetonka
3.9Wensia Johnson17' 11.25MNJefferson - Alexandria
4.12Rose Jackson17' 10.50MNWillmar
5.12Brieanna Puckett17' 7.20MNOsseo
6.11Piper Jensen17' 5.75MNMinnetonka
7.9Ally Gorres17' 4.25MNPark
8.9Haley Polk17' 3.75MNRosemount
9.12Deidre Hahn17' 2.75MNWarroad
10.12Sherra Casey17' 2.50MNSouth St. Paul
Triple Jump
1.11Mia Barron39' 9.2516MNMinnetonka
2.11Piper Jensen38' 7.00MNMinnetonka
3.12Melita Ware38' 6.00MNEastview
4.12Patience Yalartai37' 7.25MNKennedy (Bloomington)
5.12Taylor Johnson37' 5.00MNEden Prairie
6.9Katie Heilman37' 4.50MNWatertown-Mayer
7.11Erin Autio37' 0.50MNSt Michael Albertville
8.11Chakia Hall-Watley36' 9.25MNRichfield
9.12Andrea Bartz36' 6.00MNPlainview Elgin Millville High School
10.11Niara Hill36' 1.75MNBreck
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.