Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jayveon Taylor10.49NVBonanzaMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
2.11Casey Hughes10.60 (4.5)NVLegacyMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
3.11Ivy Dobson10.73 (1.5)NVArbor ViewMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
4.9Leontre Austin10.74cNVDurangoMar 19Sierra Vista-Durango
12Robert Millner10.74cNVArbor ViewApr 16Durango-Arbor View-The Meadows
10Keenan Harris10.74cNVPahrump ValleyApr 02Indian Springs-Cheyenne-Pahrump
12Dominic Graves10.74cNVDamonte RanchApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
11Justin Lewis10.74cNVCimarron-MemorialApr 09Bishop Gorman-Cimarron Memorial
9.12Arphaxad Carroll10.81 (2.7)NVValleyMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
10.9Demarcus Joseph10.84cNVCentennialMar 13Legacy-Centennial
12Joel Bergstrom10.84cNVDamonte RanchMar 16Conference Meet- Damonte Ranch, Hug
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jayveon Taylor20.82 (2.3)NVBonanzaMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
2.11Ivy Dobson21.23 (2.3)NVArbor ViewMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
3.11Casey Hughes21.55 (.6)NVLegacyMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
4.11Justin Lewis21.61 (.5)NVCimarron-MemorialMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
5.12Bob Millner21.72 (.5)NVArbor ViewMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
6.12Dominic Graves21.73 (-1.0)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.12D'Khari Hicks21.77 (1.8)NVFaith LutheranMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
8.12James Henderson21.79 (1.7)NVFoothillMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
9.11Sebastian Feyersinger21.93 (2.1)NVMcQueenMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
10.11Shamir Geisinger22.04cNVSpanish SpringsApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12James Henderson47.95NVFoothillMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.11Sebastian Feyersinger48.08NVMcQueenMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
3.12Marvin Duty48.29NVDesert OasisApr 05Ron Resler Invitational
4.11Cameron Murphy48.66NVCalvary ChapelMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
5.12D'Khari Hicks48.73NVFaith LutheranMay 03Grant Bushman Invitational
6.10Corey Reid48.89NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.10Connor Ross48.91NVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
8.11Shamir Geisinger48.98NVSpanish SpringsMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
9.12Steven Cooper49.00NVBonanzaMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
10.11Casey Hughes49.04cNVLegacyMar 19Bishop Gorman-Legacy
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Colin Schultz1:52.77NVLibertyApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.11Jackson Carter1:54.62NVCentennialApr 20Mt. SAC Relays
3.10Connor Ross1:55.15NVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
4.11Nicholas Oberdin1:55.23NVShadow RidgeMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
5.11George Espino1:57.03NVCentennialMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
6.12Taylor Bradshaw1:57.43NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.12Justin Galaviz1:58.4hNVCentennialMar 13Legacy-Centennial
8.12Nick Bosse1:58.46NVCoronadoMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
9.10Lorenzo Johnson1:58.65NVRanchoMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
10.10Corey Reid1:58.9hNVCarsonMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jackson Carter4:20.72NVCentennialMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.10Dajour Braxton4:21.87NVCentennialMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
3.11George Espino4:21.91NVCentennialMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
4.11Martin Ponce'4:22.29NVLibertyMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
5.10Kai Benedict4:23.68NVMcQueenApr 06Thunder Invitational
6.12Cody Forman4:25.31NVReedApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Nick Bosse4:26.92NVCoronadoMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
8.11Seth Wright4:27.31NVCimarron-MemorialMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
9.12Brian Marshall4:27.40NVFoothillMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
10.12Noah Pinto4:28.97NVBasicMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Dajour Braxton9:22.62NVCentennialMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
2.10Kai Benedict9:25.22NVMcQueenApr 06Thunder Invitational
3.12Jordan Cardenas9:31.97NVRenoApr 06Thunder Invitational
4.12Brian Marshall9:38.30NVFoothillMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
5.11Martin Ponce'9:48.17NVLibertyMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
6.12Alan Ekanger9:51.85NVCoronadoMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
7.12Eric Klein9:52.16NVBishop GormanApr 13Palos Verdes Invitational
8.11Noah McDermott9:52.73CANorth TahoeMay 03Nevada Union Invitational
9.10Abdirahman Mohamad9:53.50NVDesert PinesMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
10.12Connor Henderson9:53.51CASouth TahoeMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jalon Dean14.94cNVMojaveApr 17Clark-Mojave
2.11Alexander Cordisco15.02 (.2)NVRenoMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.11Demarcus Walker15.22 (1.6)NVCanyon SpringsMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
12Brennen Bryant15.22 (.2)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
11Devon Montgomery15.22NVPahrump ValleyMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
6.11Michael Carlson15.31NVPahrump ValleyMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
7.11Dakota Baker15.34 (1.1)NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
8.11Cody Alfar15.37 (-1.5)NVShadow RidgeMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
9.11Tommy Brooksbank15.44 (.2)NVRenoMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
10.12Zack Supple15.51 (.2)NVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jalon Dean39.13NVMojaveMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
2.11Isaiah Culverson39.18NVRanchoMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
3.11Nieamiah Lane39.55NVLegacyMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
4.11Dakota Baker39.80NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.11Demarcus Walker39.85NVCanyon SpringsMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
6.11Cody Alfar39.88NVShadow RidgeMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
7.12Matt Nelson39.95NVGreen ValleyMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
8.12Mike Cervantes40.03NVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
9.11Jacorey Dixon40.23NVBoulder CityMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
10.11Alexander Cordisco40.24NVRenoMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.15NVCimarron-MemorialMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
2.-Relay Team42.16NVLegacyMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
3.-Relay Team42.22NVDamonte RanchMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
4.-Zaviontay Stevenson
Marques Williams
Raequan Bascombe
Diamonte Luna
42.70NVCanyon SpringsMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
5.-Relay Team42.81NVArbor ViewMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
6.-Zack Supple
Sebastian Feyersinger
Delon Buncio
Raphael Crooks
42.84cNVMcQueenMar 09League Meet - McQueen, Reed, N. Valleys, Hug
7.-Maliek Broady
Octavius Payne
Andrew Peterson
DJ Lashaul
42.88NVSierra VistaMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
8.-Relay Team42.89NVChaparralMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
9.-Martin Hargrove
Eric Espiritu
William Lyons
Victor Gbenjo
43.06NVReedMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
10.-Justin Taitague
Raymone Robinson
Jordan Jones
Aaron Zanin-Banks
43.08NVLas VegasMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Ivy Dobson
Jacob Parker
Robert Millner
Bob Millner
1:27.35NVArbor ViewApr 12Richard Lewis Invitational
2.-Carlos Soto
Cameron Wong
Steven Cooper
Jayveon Taylor
1:27.47NVBonanzaMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
3.-Relay Team1:27.60NVDamonte RanchMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
4.-Wallace Davis
Brandon Harley
Demarcus Joseph
Corey Berner
1:28.36NVCentennialMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
5.-Avery Burton
James Henderson
Jordan Wagoner
Dale Hinton
1:28.57NVFoothillMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
6.-Relay Team1:29.01NVLas VegasMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
7.-Diamonte Luna
Marques Williams
Raequan Bascombe
Daquan Davis
1:29.07NVCanyon SpringsMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
8.-Kendrick Taylor
Sebastian Feyersinger
Zack Supple
Sean Vandebrake
1:29.47NVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
9.-Keenan Bowman
Justin Lewis
Paxton Baack
Justin Davis
1:29.7hNVCimarron-MemorialMar 19Centennial-Cimarron Memorial
10.-Jabari Butler
Dalton Baker
Austin Nobis
Daniel Stewat
1:29.72NVBishop GormanMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Bob Millner
Robert Millner
Lonnie Sharp
Ivy Dobson
3:17.36NVArbor ViewApr 20Mt. SAC Relays
2.-Marc-Ole Birth
Brandan Harley
Jackson Carter
George Espino
3:22.21NVCentennialMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
3.-Relay Team3:22.30NVMcQueenMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
4.-Dale Hinton
Ryan Ortiz
Jordan Wagoner
James Henderson
3:23.02NVFoothillMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
5.-Abdiel Agramonte
Isaiah Culverson
Lorenzo Johnson
Corey James
3:23.85NVRanchoMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
6.-Daniel Marquez
Manuel Hernandez
Daquwan Doyle
Darnell Calahan
3:23.97NVSunrise MountainMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
7.-Cesar Perez
Antonio Thomas
Lester Izquierdo
Jason Johnson
3:24.02NVChaparralMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
8.-Relay Team3:24.22NVMojaveMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
9.-Relay Team3:24.7hNVDamonte RanchApr 05Le Febvre Relays
10.-Shadon Anter
Michael Patrino
Alex Hicks
Matt Nelson
3:25.03NVGreen ValleyMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
-Kalin Qualls
Jacob Anderson
Aaron Zanin-Banks
Raymone Robinson
3:25.03NVLas VegasMay 10Southern D1 Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jackson Carter
George Espino
Dajour Braxton
Justin Galaviz
7:42.52NVCentennialApr 19Mt. SAC Relays
2.-Jeremiah Lesniak
Connor Ross
Spencer Carlile
Kai Benedict
8:01.8hNVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.-Relay Team8:05.84NVCarsonMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
4.-Relay Team8:07.03NVGalenaMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
5.-Jonathan Aman
Shawn Thomas
Michael Tyll
Kenneth Lawrence
8:08.71NVSilveradoMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
6.-Relay Team8:10.14NVRanchoMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
7.-Colin Schultz
Jonathan George
Martin Ponce'
Carlos Barreras
8:11.86NVLibertyApr 13Skyhawk Invitational
8.-Ray Tyler
Marvin Duty
Frankie Martinez
Thomas Ness-Pavlinsky
8:14.05NVDesert OasisMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
9.-Wyatt Ihmels
Alan Ekanger
Nick Bosse
Nicholas Manasewitsch
8:15.84NVCoronadoMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
10.-Garrick Quackenbush
Joel Castillo
Ricardo Ixta
Seth Wright
8:17.78NVCimarron-MemorialMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brent Kelly55' 4.25NVReedMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.12William Hernandez55' 3.5NVChaparralApr 05Ron Resler Invitational
3.12Austin Corbett54' 10.25NVReedMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
4.11Reno Tuufuli54' 2.75NVLibertyMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
5.12James Villarreal53' 3.25NVCoronadoMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
6.11Marshall McKown53' 2.5NVDouglasApr 27Carson Invite
7.12William Ashby52' 9.5NVLibertyApr 11Liberty-Coronado-Trinity
8.12Eric Jordan52' 3.5NVRenoMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
9.12Brent Klitzke51' 11.5NVReedApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Joshua Koch51' 7NVDaytonMay 04Lowry Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Reno Tuufuli178' 3NVLibertyMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.12William Ashby171' 6NVLibertyApr 20Mt. SAC Relays
3.12William Hernandez167' 6NVChaparralMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
4.11Marshall McKown161' 1NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.11Tyrell Crosby158' 10NVGreen ValleyMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
6.12Austin McNinch154' 7NVRenoMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
7.11Joshua Koch151' 5NVDaytonMay 10Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4
8.10Jackson Perry151' 2NVBishop GormanMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
9.10Jarod Swafford150' 9NVPalo VerdeMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
10.11Randolph McLean149' 11NVPershing CountyApr 27Yerington Relays, 83rd Annual
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Corey Reid146' 9NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
2.11Dakota Baker121' 11NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
3.11Cody Alfar114' 10NVShadow RidgeJun 08Great Southwest Classic
4.10Hawk Urban95' 0NVMcDermittApr 13Burns Lions Invitational - Oster
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Randall Cunningham7' 3.25NVBishop GormanMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.12Juwan Major6' 6NVLas VegasMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
10Corey Reid6' 6NVCarsonApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
4.12Tyler Watts6' 5NVDurangoMar 13Durango-Shadow Ridge-Spring Mountain
12Geoffrey Garland6' 5NVCentennialApr 04Bonanza-Centennial-Word of Life
12Jalon Dean6' 5NVMojaveApr 05Ron Resler Invitational
7.12Kennedy Williams6' 4NVValleyApr 11Valley-Green Valley
12James Bryant6' 4NVChaparralMar 20Chaparral-Virgin Valley
12Donovin Wright6' 4NVDesert PinesApr 10Virgin Valley-Desert Pines
12Spencer Littlefield6' 4NVTonopahApr 23Pahrump Weekday
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zack Supple15' 7NVMcQueenMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.12Tyson Teerlink15' 4NVVirgin ValleyMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
3.11Austin Tilley15' 2NVBasicMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
4.12Riley Neville14' 9NVYeringtonMay 10Northern Regionals D1A, D3, D4
12Nico Fonzi14' 9NVCentennialMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
6.12Zach Supple14' 7.25NVMcQueenApr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.11Brendan Shelley14' 0NVElkoMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
12Alex Martin14' 0NVFoothillApr 03Foothill-Basic
9.11Logan Griensewic13' 9NVCoronadoApr 11Liberty-Coronado-Trinity
10Caleb Witsken13' 9NVMoapa ValleyMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Arphaxad Carroll23' 8.5NVValleyMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
2.12Adrian King22' 9.75NVShadow RidgeMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
3.10Mark Rubalcaba22' 8 (3.2)NVFaith LutheranApr 13Skyhawk Invitational
4.11Alex Hicks22' 7.5NVGreen ValleyMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
5.11Dominic Smallwood22' 4NVSilveradoMar 23Beach Cities Invitational
6.12Jaylen Mitchell22' 3.75 (3.1)NVLibertyMar 23Las Vegas Track Classic
7.12Dominic Musumeci22' 1.25NVPahrump ValleyMay 07Southern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
8.12Juwan Major21' 10NVLas VegasMay 03Southern D1 Regional Day 2
9.12Tevin Montgomery21' 9.5NVHugMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
10.12Tyler Watts21' 8.75 (2.5)NVDurangoMar 23Las Vegas Track Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Dominic Smallwood49' 2NVSilveradoMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
2.12Arphaxad Carroll47' 7NVValleyMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
3.12Kennedy Williams46' 11NVValleyMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
4.11Jordan Noble46' 6.75NVCanyon SpringsApr 11Rancho-Canyon Springs
5.11Jordan Austin45' 10.5NVCanyon SpringsApr 11Rancho-Canyon Springs
6.10Mark Rubalcaba45' 9NVFaith LutheranMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
7.12Robert Eardley45' 8NVRenoMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
12Marcus Hines45' 8NVMojaveMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
9.12Austin Poulson45' 0 (4.0)NVPahranagat ValleyMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
10.12Tevin Montgomery44' 11NVHugMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
12Juwan Major44' 11NVLas VegasMay 01Southern D1 Regional Day 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.