Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Jersey Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Gary Melton10.50aNJCedar Creek
2.10Xavier Chestnut10.90aNJRed Bank Regional
3.9Tyrell Jackson10.97awNJNeptune
4.12Jahmiere Hinton11.00aNJRed Bank Regional
5.12Lamont Higgins11.04cNJSt Joseph
6.11Rob Keegan11.24aNJHaddonfield Memorial
12Joseph McNulty11.24c18NJSt Joseph
8.11Darius Darvish11.30aNJHolmdel
9.12David Robinson11.44cNJLindenwold
10.10Isa Willis11.50aNJCedar Creek
200 Meters
1.12Ishmael Hyman21.68aNJSt John Vianney
2.11Jacob Lopez22.11aNJMatawan Regional
3.12Lamont Higgins22.34cNJSt Joseph
4.10Xavier Chestnut22.38aNJRed Bank Regional
5.12Gary Melton22.40aNJCedar Creek
6.11Mario Williams22.44aNJRed Bank Regional
7.11Saeed Blacknall22.46aNJManalapan
8.9Tyrell Jackson22.48aNJNeptune
9.12Jihaad Watt22.78aNJIrvington
10.11Cole Mehr22.79aNJOcean Township
400 Meters
1.12Lamont Higgins49.03aNJSt Joseph
2.12Gary Melton50.20aNJCedar Creek
3.12Sean Ward50.64cNJSpotswood
4.12Alex Johnston50.91aNJHaddonfield Memorial
5.11Andrew Ghizzone51.18aNJUnion Catholic Reg
6.12David Robinson51.73aNJLindenwold
7.10Joshua Hackett51.85aNJHighland Regional
8.12Ben Ghiano51.94c17NJSt Joseph
9.11Stan Hall52.18cNJHaddonfield Memorial
10.12Brian Gzemski52.34cNJSpotswood
800 Meters
1.12Clark Mangini1:55.96aNJChristian Brothers Academy
2.11Mike McClemens1:56.17aNJChristian Brothers Academy
3.11Colin Chehanske1:56.26aNJColts Neck
4.12Brandon Mazzarella1:56.32aNJMarlboro
5.12Aaron Libertore1:57.20aNJChristian Brothers Academy
6.11Kyle Bogart1:57.53aNJRed Bank Catholic
7.11Thomas Natoli1:58.34aNJMatawan Regional
8.12Kevin Summonte1:58.43aNJFreehold Township
9.12Ben Ghiano1:58.5a17NJSt Joseph
10.10Matthew Natoli1:58.63aNJMatawan Regional
1600 Meters
1.12Jack Baisley4:19.26aNJHolmdel
2.12Greg Halla4:20.41aNJHaddonfield Memorial
3.11Alex Gigliotti4:26.76aNJHaddonfield Memorial
4.10Nicholas DeMaio4:27.25aNJHolmdel
5.9Austin Stoner4:27.81aNJHaddonfield Memorial
6.11John Greenberg4:28.23aNJHaddonfield Memorial
7.12Connor Clarke4:28.50NJSpotswood
8.12Sam Ottenberg4:28.56aNJHaddonfield Memorial
9.12Andrew Tsai4:28.63aNJHolmdel
10.11Daniel Barlev4:28.88aNJHolmdel
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Boyle9:05.66aNJChristian Brothers Academy
2.11Tom Rooney9:09.70aNJChristian Brothers Academy
3.11Tom O'Neill9:21.96aNJMiddletown North
4.12Aaron Libertore9:23.80aNJChristian Brothers Academy
5.12Jimmy Gorman9:35a.018NJSt Joseph
6.11Mike Cassidy9:37.78aNJChristian Brothers Academy
7.12Greg Lowing9:39.36aNJOcean Township
8.11John Greenberg9:39.82aNJHaddonfield Memorial
9.10Josh Kruppa9:39.91aNJChristian Brothers Academy
10.11Mike McClemens9:44.15aNJChristian Brothers Academy
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Sydney Scruggs14.50aNJColumbia
2.12Justin Love14.60aNJMatawan Regional
3.12Michael Brown14.61aNJColts Neck
4.10Nate Bowie14.66aNJMatawan Regional
5.12Steven Morgan14.90aNJEgg Harbor Township
12Simuel Jackson14.90aNJCedar Creek
7.12Christoffe Scott15.02aNJUnion Catholic Reg
8.12Devin Jones15.06aNJNeptune
9.12Joseph McNulty15.10a18NJSt Joseph
10.12Joe McNulty15.14a18NJSt Joseph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Joe McNulty55.10a18NJSt Joseph
12Joseph McNulty55.10a18NJSt Joseph
3.12Rachid Zidani56.39aNJCentral Regional
4.12Zachary Zachowski56.50aNJCedar Creek
5.12Justin Love56.59aNJMatawan Regional
6.12Alex Johnston57.14cNJHaddonfield Memorial
7.10Clinton Bailey58.28aNJJackson Liberty
8.12Alex Pires58.32aNJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)
9.11Bryan Song58.64cNJSpotswood
10.12John Alston59.00aNJMatawan Regional
4x400 Relay
1.-Mario Williams
Scotty Reeves
Sean Patterson
Xavier Chestnut
3:21.96aNJRed Bank Regional
2.-Tyler Perlowin
Jacob Lopez
Aliem Shaw
Matthew Natoli
3:22.02aNJMatawan Regional
3.-Robert Hart
Mike Zupko
Zach McDermott
Clark Mangini
3:22.51aNJChristian Brothers Academy
4.-Ruben Cruz
Eric Affrunti
Daveon Douglin
Chaz Byrnes
3:23.88aNJMarlboro
5.-Jonathan Jackson
Raymund Clarke
William Nelson
Cadell Darius
3:24.15aNJAbraham Clark
6.-Cole Mehr
Micquel Bernier
Dan Rosenblatt
Jair Bernier
3:24.51aNJOcean Township
7.-frank Conforti
Brandon Gold
James Sobieski
Colin Chehanske
3:25.47aNJColts Neck
8.-Jordan Rogers
Robert Mendez
Myson Pennington
Curtis Gunter
3:26.91aNJLong Branch
9.-Alex Johnston
Stan Hall
Will Melendez
Luke Pease
3:27.45aNJHaddonfield Memorial
10.-Shea McDowell
Scott Chenoweth
John Mimes
Keshawn Williams
3:28.95aNJMiddletown North
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Braheme Days68' 6.44NJCherry Hill East
2.12Kofi Yamoah57' 10.09NJEgg Harbor Township
3.12Ramsey Abdeljaber54' 9.00NJSouth Plainfield
4.11Jason Bryant54' 6.75NJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
5.12James Plummer53' 7.70NJEgg Harbor Township
6.12Curtis Fitzpatrick52' 10.65NJEgg Harbor Township
7.11Tommy Rhodes51' 4.93NJDelbarton
8.11Sayquan Gwaltney50' 9.25NJLong Branch
9.11Brandon Ozbalik50' 5.0017NJSt Joseph
10.12Brandon Louth50' 4.00NJThe Peddie
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ramsey Abdeljaber163' 9.00NJSouth Plainfield
2.12Amos Campbell160' 6.38NJMontclair
3.11Jesse Brown159' 11.00NJCentral Regional
4.11Gilligan Greenlow154' 10.00NJToms River East
5.12Danny Wojcienowski148' 8.00NJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
6.11Derek Trott146' 2.00NJChristian Brothers Academy
7.11Jason Bryant145' 9.00NJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
8.10Jalil Burrell145' 4.00NJCedar Creek
9.12Ahmad Randall144' 1.92NJHighland Regional
10.12Colin Peter143' 11.00NJRed Bank Regional
Javelin - 800g
1.11Derek Trott188' 2.27NJChristian Brothers Academy
2.11Max Pavlis186' 5.00NJSpotswood
3.12Eric Williams179' 4.00NJHolmdel
4.11Travis Closs174' 5.00NJHolmdel
5.10Cinjun Erskine174' 4.00NJBarnegat
6.11Luke Pease171' 8.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
7.12Erik Maher169' 5.86NJWest Essex Regional
8.12Tristan Breeze169' 0.00NJSt Joseph
9.11Samuel Shaud162' 8.00NJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
10.12Brandon Louth159' 4.00NJThe Peddie
High Jump
1.12Kyle Bryant6' 4.77NJCherry Hill East
2.10Tyrig Adams6' 4.00NJPleasantville
12Justin Love6' 4.00NJMatawan Regional
4.11Ian Kirk6' 2.00NJHowell
11Chris Jordan6' 2.00NJChristian Brothers Academy
11Roshaad Redway6' 2.00NJMiddletown North
7.12Sean Ward6' 0.00NJSpotswood
-Tajhi Tomaino6' 0.00NJRed Bank Regional
10Will Melendez6' 0.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
11Vincent Mortillaro6' 0.00NJHowell
12James Sobieski6' 0.00NJColts Neck
11Kyle Bogart6' 0.00NJRed Bank Catholic
12David Robinson6' 0.00NJLindenwold
10Tyree Wilson6' 0.00NJFreehold Boro
10Cinjun Erskine6' 0.00NJBarnegat
12Andrew Mahon6' 0.00NJShore Regional
Pole Vault
1.12Craig Hunter16' 0.75NJRobbinsville
2.-Angel Ramos12' 6.00NJManasquan
12Jacob Rue12' 6.00NJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
12Abe Gonzalez12' 6.00NJSouthern Regional
11Luke Pease12' 6.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
11Christopher Shaw12' 6.00NJMatawan Regional
12Chris Sandoli12' 6.00NJSt Joseph
8.11Stephen Galayda12' 0.00NJHowell
12Jesse Deffler12' 0.00NJSouth Plainfield
12Zachary Zachowski12' 0.00NJCedar Creek
Long Jump
1.12Gary Melton23' 8.50NJCedar Creek
2.12Sean Ward21' 11.50NJSpotswood
3.9Kyle Midtlying21' 8.75NJSt Joseph
4.9Allan Jacob21' 3.75NJFreehold Township
5.12David Robinson21' 2.00NJLindenwold
6.12Curtis Gunter21' 1.00NJLong Branch
7.12Michael Brown20' 8.75NJColts Neck
8.12Alex Yip20' 6.50NJHolmdel
9.12Michael Cummings20' 6.06NJHackensack
10.12Tymeer Roberts20' 6.00NJLindenwold
Triple Jump
1.12Jonathan Pitt47' 1.75NJSouth Brunswick
2.11David Njoku46' 1.54NJCedar Grove
3.12Gary Melton44' 7.50NJCedar Creek
4.12Christian Larbie44' 3.10NJSouth Brunswick
5.12Franklin Adams44' 0.35NJWest Orange
6.11Barden Adams43' 11.17NJWest Orange
7.12Kerron Johnson43' 7.23NJHighland Regional
8.12Michael Brown43' 6.00NJColts Neck
9.12Sean Ward43' 0.50NJSpotswood
10.11Preston Delaurentis42' 9.25NJThe Peddie

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Emily Carson11.94cNJHaddonfield Memorial
2.9Qadirah Wesley12.53awNJNeptune
3.9Hannah Lee12.54awNJHolmdel
4.12Kimberly McKinnon12.60aNJMarlboro
5.12Nia Lawrence12.78aNJPemberton Township
6.10Kelly McKay12.88aNJHolmdel
7.11Emily Falco13.10aNJHolmdel
8.12Lauren Byrket13.11aNJHolmdel
9.9Sophia Conti13.18aNJRed Bank Regional
10.11Grace Baccare13.24cNJHaddonfield Memorial
200 Meters
1.12Kimberly McKinnon25.38aNJMarlboro
2.12Jackie Wold25.45aNJColts Neck
3.10Phyllis Gordon25.58aNJNeptune
4.12Denesha Ransome25.63aNJIrvington
5.12Tanai Johnson25.73aNJLong Branch
6.12Mariah Blanton25.98aNJLong Branch
7.12Devon Freshnock26.00aNJMiddletown North
8.12Nia Lawrence26.07aNJPemberton Township
11Maya Thompson26.07aNJNeptune
10.12Nicole Ras26.29aNJMiddletown North
400 Meters
1.12Ashley Gerald58.13aNJEgg Harbor Township
2.11Grace Baccare60.04cNJHaddonfield Memorial
3.10Marin Warner61.44cNJHolmdel
4.12Michelina Hesse61.50aNJCedar Creek
5.9Gabby Bair61.54cNJHolmdel
6.10Carly Bonnet62.14cNJHaddonfield Memorial
7.11Liz Kroon62.63aNJCentral Regional
8.11Erica Pascocello63.94cNJHaddonfield Memorial
9.10Gia DelDuca64.84cNJHaddonfield Memorial
10.10Rachel Scalese65.24cNJHaddonfield Memorial
800 Meters
1.10Marin Warner2:13.65aNJHolmdel
2.10Emily Bracher2:14.18aNJFreehold Township
3.11Brianna Haspel2:14.85aNJMiddletown South
4.11Adrian Vitello2:15.43aNJFreehold Township
5.10Caitlyn Poss2:16.20aNJFreehold Township
6.12Brenna Clark2:18.67aNJOcean Township
7.10MaryKate McNamara2:19.18aNJRed Bank Catholic
8.11Cassidy Weimer2:19.91aNJMiddletown South
9.10Kathleen Dailey2:20.27aNJSt Rose
10.11Courtney Howley2:20.36aNJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
1600 Meters
1.10Marin Warner4:56.52aNJHolmdel
2.11Shelby Cain5:14.50NJHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Meghan Malloy5:15.40NJHaddonfield Memorial
4.9Katherine Wasserman5:16.50NJSpotswood
5.9Alexandra Coghlan5:20.50NJSpotswood
6.12Lennon Cooper5:21.30NJHolmdel
7.11Irene Garidas5:28.12aNJHolmdel
8.12Katie Hagerty5:29.50NJSpotswood
9.11Lindsey Conlan5:29.63aNJHolmdel
10.10Gypsy Blue Cooper5:31.42aNJHolmdel
3200 Meters
1.10Catherine Pagano11:00.07aNJRidgewood
2.12Lennon Cooper11:04.49aNJHolmdel
3.10Marin Warner11:07.00NJHolmdel
4.9Ciara Roche11:12.02aNJFreehold Township
5.10Abigail Faith11:14.28aNJFreehold Township
6.11Jacqueline Gottusso11:16.83aNJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
7.12Isabella Maita11:24.35aNJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
8.10Samantha Hoagland11:27.92aNJColts Neck
9.10Eryn Mills11:31.67aNJRed Bank Catholic
10.11Shelby Cain11:36.10NJHaddonfield Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Danielle Delgado14.15aNJFranklin
2.12Andrea Olsen14.32aNJBuena Regional
3.12Alexandra Cimino14.84awNJWestwood Regional Sr
4.11Ariana Wilson14.91aNJNeptune
5.12Taylor Cosby14.98aNJNeptune
6.11Victoria Zamarra15.02aNJColts Neck
7.12Gaynelle Boham15.24aNJMatawan Regional
8.12Rebecca Malos15.45aNJWall
9.12Felicia Smith15.47aNJNeptune
10.12Emily Carson15.54cNJHaddonfield Memorial
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Olivia Blaber66.34cNJHaddonfield Memorial
2.12McKenna Coakley66.52aNJWoodbridge
3.10Carly Bonnet68.54cNJHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Brianna Mays69.20aNJCedar Creek
5.9Tatiana Brown69.40aNJCedar Creek
6.12Stephanie Sparacino69.47aNJRaritan
7.11Victoria Zamarra69.62aNJColts Neck
8.12Kandace Feliciano69.97aNJWoodbridge
9.10Yasmin Ali70.39aNJMatawan Regional
10.9Keira Yonclas71.38aNJHolmdel
4x400 Relay
1.-Kadeem Curtis
Destiny Boynton
Brietta Wilson
Phyllis Gordon
3:53.61aNJNeptune
2.-Domonique Panton
Adrian Vitello
Caitlyn Poss
Emily Bracher
3:57.52aNJFreehold Township
3.-Sydney Forte
Nicole Ras
Devon Freshnock
Jen Diettman
4:02.78aNJMiddletown North
4.-Jackie Wold
Ashlee Ryan
Megan Cavrak
Victoria Zamarra
4:04.52aNJColts Neck
5.-Jillian Johnson
Alexandria Chukwuma
Mikaela Peters
MacKenzie Todd
4:06.15aNJMonmouth Regional
6.-MaryKate Himmelberg
Brianna Haspel
Sylvie Evarts
Carissa Gray
4:07.05aNJMiddletown South
7.-Marianne Santimauro
Alexandria Love
Erica Mokica
Briana Quinones
4:07.10aNJMatawan Regional
8.-Dominique Watkins
Alli Blackwood
Saleemah Corbett
Camille DuBois
4:07.11aNJAbraham Clark
9.-Mariah Blanton
Camarie Brown
Julia Bridges
Tanai Johnson
4:08.36aNJLong Branch
10.-Cassandra Lauletti
Catherine Traina
Jordan Chervin
MaryGrace Monohan
4:09.64aNJManalapan
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Brianna Young40' 7.50NJBarnegat
2.11Kyanna Deravin37' 10.33NJPemberton Township
3.12Dominique Bynum-Cooper37' 7.00NJScience Park
4.12Lauren Postell37' 3.00NJMatawan Regional
5.10Sarena Dixon36' 11.25NJRed Bank Regional
6.11Chloe Yelle36' 11.00NJMonmouth Regional
7.10Michelle Mazza36' 2.25NJOcean Township
8.10Jada Taylor34' 2.50NJNeptune
9.12Shatina Squiar34' 1.50NJPleasantville
10.12Emma Hart33' 11.00NJManasquan
Discus - 1kg
1.11Michelle Bazile132' 11.28NJPrinceton
2.12Tara Daniels129' 4.36NJKingsway Regional
3.12Ashli Weems119' 9.40NJMillville Senior
4.10Jada Taylor109' 8.54NJNeptune
5.11Chloe Yelle105' 4.00NJMonmouth Regional
6.12Brianna Young105' 1.00NJBarnegat
7.12Jillian Gallogly102' 6.00NJHolmdel
8.12Lauren Postell97' 2.00NJMatawan Regional
9.10Jade Cunningham96' 5.87NJCentral Regional
10.9Halena Martin96' 5.00NJMonmouth Regional
Javelin - 600g
1.12Jessica Helmstetter133' 1.00NJRaritan
2.11Megan Reardon127' 9.00NJRed Bank Regional
3.12Shatina Squiar122' 0.00NJPleasantville
4.10Rachel Kershner120' 8.00NJRed Bank Catholic
5.11Melody Walthers117' 6.00NJHowell
6.10Lisa Milburn109' 11.00NJSpotswood
7.10Sinead Slade109' 10.00NJMiddletown North
8.12Karen David108' 2.00NJMatawan Regional
9.12Gabrielle Reimann106' 1.00NJMiddletown South
10.12Aiyeola Aiyenigba98' 9.00NJSt Rose
High Jump
1.9Selena Thorne5' 2.60NJFranklin
2.11Oksana Sokolova5' 0.63NJOld Bridge
12Meredith Meyer5' 0.63NJHopewell Valley Central
4.10Marianne Provenzano5' 0.00NJMatawan Regional
11Fallon Quigley5' 0.00NJMater Dei
11Kate Gulbrandsen5' 0.00NJThe Lawrenceville
12Nicole Ras5' 0.00NJMiddletown North
11Brianna Mays5' 0.00NJCedar Creek
11Katerina Distler5' 0.00NJHolmdel
10.12Cidney Smith4' 10.00NJCedar Creek
10Marianne Santimauro4' 10.00NJMatawan Regional
11Allison Whalen4' 10.00NJHowell
Pole Vault
1.10Nicole Macco11' 0.00NJMatawan Regional
2.12Maeve Devlin10' 6.00NJThe Lawrenceville
3.12Emily Mellen10' 0.00NJThe Lawrenceville
4.9Keira Yonclas9' 6.00NJHolmdel
10Kelly McKay9' 6.00NJHolmdel
6.-Anna Emslie9' 0.00NJMatawan Regional
7.12Victoria Piscitelli8' 6.00NJSpotswood
11Elizabeth Gerbino8' 6.00NJColts Neck
9Amelia Fronc8' 6.00NJColts Neck
9Emily Boak8' 6.00NJRumson-Fair Haven Regional
Long Jump
1.12Emily Carson18' 1.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
2.-Elisabeth Edokwe17' 3.00NJThe Lawrenceville
3.12Michelina Hesse17' 0.25NJCedar Creek
4.11Katerina Distler16' 8.00NJHolmdel
5.12Nicole Ras16' 7.75NJMiddletown North
6.11Erica Mokica16' 5.00NJMatawan Regional
7.11Jahniece Jaffe16' 4.00NJCedar Creek
8.9Keira Yonclas16' 3.00NJHolmdel
9.12Dominique Bynum-Cooper15' 7.00NJScience Park
9Mikaela Dunleavy15' 7.00NJCedar Creek
Triple Jump
1.11Keturah Orji43' 9.20NJMt Olive
2.12Bryanna Grant39' 4.44NJCranford
3.12Regine Hunter38' 11.72NJCranford
4.11Kayla Richardson38' 8.17NJColumbia
5.12Deanna Johnson37' 9.00NJFreehold Township
6.11Jazz Van Loon36' 11.00NJRed Bank Regional
7.12Gaynelle Boham36' 5.75NJMatawan Regional
8.9Julia Valkos36' 3.50NJMiddletown South
9.-Colleen Branagan36' 1.00NJMatawan Regional
10.11Katerina Distler34' 8.00NJHolmdel
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.