Athletic.net Team Results Management

New York Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Winston Lee10.62aNYHudson
2.12Christopher Belcher10.71aNYSayville
3.11Ryheim Lawes10.75aNYLiverpool
4.12William Stanback10.83aNYUniondale
12Korey Beasley10.83aNYGates Chili
6.12Anthony Hall10.90aNYCornwall Central
7.12Leo Pavoldi10.92aNYSchalmont
8.11Mustafa Dais10.93aNYHackley
9.12Andy Smigiera10.94aNYWest Seneca East
11Tom Reilly10.94aNYWarwick Valley
200 Meters
1.12Brian Smith21.31aNYGreece Athena
2.11Ryheim Lawes21.39aNYLiverpool
3.12Jon Alkins21.63aNYEastchester
4.12William Stanback21.71aNYUniondale
5.10Anton Porter21.72aNYMt Saint Michael
6.12Christopher Belcher21.81aNYSayville
7.12Andy Smigiera21.83aNYWest Seneca East
8.12Tyler Ford21.96aNYWhite Plains
9.12Korey Beasley22.00aNYGates Chili
10.12Isaiah Lawson22.05aNYWilliam Floyd
400 Meters
1.10Izaiah Brown47.20aNYAmsterdam
2.10Richard Rose47.51aNYBoys & Girls
3.12Benjamin Fairweather48.11aNYSamuel J Tilden
4.11Trenten Beram48.15aNYArlington
5.12Ayo Obadare48.42aNYElmont Memorial
6.12Harvey Smith48.69aNYFranklin Academy (Malone)
7.12Jonathan Greenwood49.14aNYFreeport
8.12Lawrence Williams49.17aNYSt Josephs Collegiate Inst
9.12Vincent Jackson49.21aNYAmityville Memorial
11Marlon Montague49.21aNYSt Anthony's
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Manahan1:51.88aNYMarcellus Central
2.11Simon Nwana1:52.85aNYSyosset
3.12James Gowans1:52.94aNYMexico Central
4.12Jake Urys1:53.15aNYMekeel Christian Academy
5.10James Burke1:53.49aNYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
6.11Matt Murray1:53.59aNYNorwich City Schools
7.12Daniel DeLuna1:53.72aNYMassapequa
8.12Benjamin Reinhardt1:54.05aNYClarence
9.12Harrison Martin1:54.17aNYBayport Blue Point
10.12Dylan Murphy1:54.33aNYKellenberg Memorial
1500 Meters
1.12Ben Kapuscinski4:11.12aNYNorth Shore
2.12Stephen O'Shea4:18.37aNYMonroe-Woodbury
3.12Kyle Marquis4:23.79aNYMarlboro Central
4.12Eric Denny4:27.40aNYScotia-Glenville Central
5.12Jack Flood4:34.47aNYBayport Blue Point
6.10Collin Maggiolo4:37.57aNYWarwick Valley
7.12Isaiah Casiano4:38.32aNYNewburgh Free
8.11Miro Ronac-Giannone4:38.63aNYValhalla
9.12Qasim Ray4:39.91aNYThomas Jefferson
10.11Lindon Haughton4:40.30aNYNewburgh Free
1600 Meters
1.12Eric Holt4:07.00aNYCarmel
2.12Nick Ryan4:07.55aNYFayetteville-Manlius
3.11Sean Kelly4:09.56aNYChaminade
4.12Stephen Shine4:11.25aNYBriarcliff
5.12Keith Pease4:12.39aNYGreece Athena
6.12Ryan Manahan4:13.24aNYMarcellus Central
7.10Jeremy Spiezio4:13.47aNYGreenwich Central
8.11Ryan Udvadia4:17.11aNYShoreham-Wading River
9.11John Flannery4:17.25aNYBronxville
10.11TJ Hornberger4:17.58aNYLake Shore Central
3000 Meters
1.12IP Ro10:19.58aNYTrinity Pawling
2.12Bruce Lee10:29.31aNYTrinity Pawling
3200 Meters
1.12Nick Ryan8:58.28aNYFayetteville-Manlius
2.11Tim McGowan8:59.81aNYNorthport
3.12Stephen Shine9:01.01aNYBriarcliff
4.11Mickey Burke9:02.13aNYRush Henrietta Senior
5.11TJ Hornberger9:03.20aNYLake Shore Central
6.11Ryan Udvadia9:10.24aNYShoreham-Wading River
7.12Connor Gordon9:11.74aNYFranklin Academy (Malone)
8.11Ryan DePinto9:15.04aNYSyosset
9.11Will Ronchetti9:19.22aNYBrighton
10.12Sibby Hanson9:22.41aNYArlington
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12John Stallworth13.96aNYConnetquot
2.11Jay Hebert14.04aNYTiconderoga Central
3.12Amir Rogers14.43aNYBen Franklin
4.11Kevin Freedman14.48awNYGrand Island Central
5.12Patrick Clarke14.59aNYScarsdale
6.11Devon Willis14.70aNYSchalmont
7.12Luke Pascale14.76aNYRoslyn
8.12Walter Penate14.81aNYLongwood
9.11Alex Egeli14.87aNYBatavia Senior
10.12Isaiah Turek14.88aNYIchabod Crane Central
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dylan Angulas40.94cNYOwego Free Academy
2.11Brian Saul43.10aNYErasmus Hall Campus
3.12Diego Delacruz43.51aNYChrist The King
4.11Seth Burton44.99aNYAddison Central
5.12Jon Puusalu46.44cNYWaverly Senior
6.11Fernand Auguste48.05aNYJames Madison
7.11Luke Murray48.39aNYTrinity Pawling
8.11Jimmy Heffner48.40aNYWaverly Senior
9.12Young Seok Bae48.95aNYTrinity Pawling
10.9Andres Warren54.18aNYBath-Haverling Central
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Rai Benjamin53.13aNYMt Vernon
2.12Kyle Cartwright53.88aNYOyster Bay-East Norwich
3.12Wynndham Curtis53.92aNYCorning-Painted Post West-East
4.10Max Comer54.44aNYSchuylerville Central
5.12Ian Weykamp54.56aNYShaker
6.12John Stallworth54.60aNYConnetquot
7.11Tobias Nelson54.67aNYBrentwood
8.12Amin Tmimi54.99aNYMonroe-Woodbury
9.12Colby Bleier55.33aNYSutherland
10.12Austin Stewart55.68aNYNew Paltz
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.03aNYGreece Olympia
2.-Relay Team42.26aNYShaker
3.-Relay Team42.37aNYMt Saint Michael
4.-Relay Team42.43aNYHackley
5.-Relay Team42.72aNYLockport
6.-Relay Team42.90aNYCardinal Hayes
7.-Relay Team42.91aNYHudson
8.-Relay Team42.93aNYBoys & Girls
9.-Relay Team42.94aNYNewburgh Free
10.-Relay Team42.96aNYRush Henrietta Senior
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:17.42aNYElmont Memorial
2.-Relay Team3:18.60aNYBaldwin
3.-Relay Team3:19.23aNYAmsterdam
4.-Relay Team3:19.32aNYAmityville Memorial
5.-Relay Team3:19.48aNYValley Central
6.-Relay Team3:20.01aNYHalf Hollow Hills West
7.-Kindred Gaynor
Ahkiel Savage
Roberto Joseph
Erit Perez
3:20.12aNYNewburgh Free
8.-Relay Team3:20.15aNYWashingtonville
9.-Relay Team3:20.63aNYSt Anthony's
10.-Relay Team3:20.93aNYBayport Blue Point
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:40.68aNYChaminade
2.-Relay Team7:41.01aNYSyosset
3.-James Malebranche
Randall Turner
James Mcquade
Dylan Murphy
7:41.96aNYKellenberg Memorial
4.-Relay Team7:43.36aNYWarwick Valley
5.-Relay Team7:49.02aNYMonroe-Woodbury
6.-Relay Team7:49.93aNYFayetteville-Manlius
7.-Relay Team7:50.11aNYRush Henrietta Senior
8.-Relay Team7:50.42aNYNorthport
9.-Relay Team7:51.83aNYSt Anthony's
10.-Relay Team7:52.84aNYNew Paltz
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Benjamin Bonhurst61' 10.91NYSmithtown West
2.11Devon Patterson61' 1.46NYWilliamsville South
3.12Will Pope59' 11.29NYIona Preparatory
4.11Oghenakpob Efekoro59' 2.63NYForest Hills
5.12Billy Bishop58' 10.30NYIona Preparatory
6.12Billy Bishop57' 10.09NYNew Rochelle
7.12Noah White57' 7.73NYJericho
8.11Dennis Russel55' 0.63NYLongwood
9.12Will McFee54' 7.51NYGreenwich Central
10.11Joe Castaldo53' 0.22NYCicero-North Syracuse
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Noah White181' 8.71NYJericho
2.12Will Pope167' 1.91NYIona Preparatory
3.12Jon Rogers162' 1.67NYAverill Park Central
4.11Benjamin Bonhurst159' 7.75NYSmithtown West
5.12Mike Chiudina156' 8.71NYCoxsackie Athens
6.12Will McFee156' 3.98NYGreenwich Central
7.11David Slattery155' 6.93NYQueensbury
8.12Jonathan Edwards155' 3.78NYVestal
9.12James Hanners152' 7.89NYCheektowaga Central
10.12Randy Hinds151' 0.99NYKingston
Javelin - 800g
1.10David Carlson151' 11.00NYKingston
2.11Josh Winters151' 1.00NYTri-Valley Central
12Joe Baker151' 1.00NYChapel Field Christian
4.10John Putnam150' 8.27NYMassapequa
5.11Julian Gottlieb138' 7.00NYEldred Central
6.11Gary Gaeta132' 7.00NYEllenville Central
7.10Nic Ertz130' 9.00NYTrinity Pawling
8.12Donovan Li126' 1.00NYRondout Valley
9.9Garrett Betcher124' 7.00NYWallkill
10.11Daniel Gross124' 6.09NYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
High Jump
1.11Brandon Richardson6' 4.00NYMonroe-Woodbury
2.11Mitch Paciga6' 3.00NYSullivan West
3.12Isaiah Turek6' 2.75NYIchabod Crane Central
12Jack Flood6' 2.75NYBayport Blue Point
12Trevin Barber6' 2.75NYAllegany-Limestone Central
11Bryce Moeller6' 2.75NYBarker Central
7.11Terrance Lawerence6' 2.00NYHighland
11Mitchel Paciga6' 2.00NYSullivan West
10Matthew Przybocki6' 2.00NYJohn S. Burke Catholic
10.12Devin Mirenda6' 0.75NYSmithtown West
12Eric Denny6' 0.75NYScotia-Glenville Central
12Brennan Crowle6' 0.75NYMaine Endwell
11Najee Taylor6' 0.75NYClarkstown South
12Brian McLeod6' 0.75NYSolvay
Pole Vault
1.11Todd Uckermark15' 8.00NYWarwick Valley
2.12Justin Farrenkopf14' 11.92NYEllenville Central
3.12Sean McEvoy14' 7.25NYFordham Prep
4.11Joe Crispi14' 5.62NYMonsignor Farrell
12Dan Normoyle14' 5.62NYRiverhead
10Derek Dibona14' 5.62NYWarwick Valley
12James Steck14' 5.62NYShaker
8.11Justyn Haines14' 2.87NYAlbion
12Michael Wilkens14' 2.87NYSyosset
10.12Amin Tmimi14' 0.00NYMonroe-Woodbury
Long Jump
1.12Desmond Mobley24' 8.85NYGreece Olympia
2.11Mustafa Dais22' 5.69NYHackley
3.12Jack Minasi22' 3.72NYWest Canada Valley
4.12Austin Merritt22' 3.32NYThomas A Edison
5.12Devon Milford22' 0.96wNYMt Morris Central
12Chris Spell22' 0.96NYLakeland/Panas
12Craig Hardgers22' 0.96NYGreece Olympia
8.10Moses Castello-Edward22' 0.57NYLafayette
9.11Jordan Hackworth21' 8.24NYIthaca
10.12Jaryd Menta21' 7.84NYWindsor Central
Triple Jump
1.11Devon Willis48' 10.22NYSchalmont
2.12Thomas Johnson48' 7.46wNYWhite Plains
3.12Robert Plummer47' 7.65NYScarsdale
4.11Darrell Jones47' 3.00NYMonroe-Woodbury
5.11Kaishawn Cathey46' 9.42NYEdison Technical
6.11Rubin Owens46' 9.02NYLe Roy
7.12Artneil Reid46' 5.48wNYAmityville Memorial
8.12Fillan Lee46' 2.72NYHerbert H Lehman
9.12Denzel Knight45' 5.28NYBrockport Central
10.12Jamal Bynum45' 0.94NYMiddletown

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kadecia Baird12.12aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
2.10Janel Batiste12.19aNYAlexander Hamilton
9Symone Darius12.19aNYNew Rochelle
4.12Sara Flores12.41aNYKingston
5.12Kalissa Caesar12.53aNYPort Jervis
6.12Noemie Bechu12.56aNYNorth Salem
7.12Dayzondra Gonzalez12.57aNYMonroe-Woodbury
10Candhace Forrest12.57aNYFallsburg
9.12Paige Thompson Charles12.62aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
10.9Abby Frank12.66aNYPenfield Central
200 Meters
1.12Kadecia Baird23.69awNYMedgar Evers College Prep
2.9Symone Darius24.48aNYNew Rochelle
3.11Melissa June24.74aNYSt Anthony's
4.12Paige Thompson Charles24.77aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
5.10Alexia Douglas24.87aNYBrentwood
6.12Noemie Bechu24.98awNYNorth Salem
7.12Keishorea Armstrong25.14awNYEmma Willard
8.12Sara Flores25.19aNYKingston
9.11Melissa Michels25.30aNYSachem North
10.10MaryKate Kenny25.51aNYSacred Heart
400 Meters
1.12Madeline Kopp54.99aNYSpencerport
2.11Candace Taylor55.87aNYFriends Academy
3.12Sara Flores55.90aNYKingston
4.9D'Jai Baker56.58aNYNorth Babylon
5.10Ceara Watson56.94aNYRush Henrietta Senior
6.-Daniella Griffith57.24aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
7.11J'Renda Rivera57.27aNYCurtis
8.10Jillian Decker57.34aNYCornwall Central
9.12Nicole Hamilton57.67aNYElwood-John H Glenn
10.10Skylar Pastor57.85aNYSouth Jefferson
800 Meters
1.12Sabrina Southerland2:06.09aNYBenjamin Cardozo
2.10Jazmine Fray2:09.07aNYKellenberg Memorial
3.10Emma Gallagher2:09.22aNYGarden
4.11Erin Jaskot2:10.51aNYTappan Zee
5.12Jenna Cupp2:11.29aNYNewark Valley
6.11Sarah Hardie2:12.23aNYElwood-John H Glenn
7.12Shanna Heaney2:12.50aNYHampton Bays Secondary
8.12Caroline Brown2:13.37aNYHoly Trinity
9.11Courtney Campbell2:14.09aNYBronxville
10.11Leah Triller2:14.37aNYAcademy Of The Holy Names
1500 Meters
1.12Eileen O'Hara4:28.94aNYWebster Thomas
2.12Katie Brislin4:29.25aNYFayetteville-Manlius
3.11Tiana Guevara4:30.05aNYMiller Place
4.11Kelly Hayes4:32.23aNYPearl River
5.11Katie Lembo4:34.34aNYPenfield Central
6.12Meredith Rizzo4:34.97aNYBronxville
7.12Holly Cavalluzzo4:35.78aNYValley Central
8.12Maureen Sullivan4:38.75aNYFriends Academy
9.12Emily Waligurski4:39.16aNYOnteora
10.11Amanda Ashe4:39.41aNYEast Meadow
1500m Racewalk
1.12Paige Chatt8:30.30aNYOakfield-Alabama
2.10Ariel Putillo10:00.30NYNorth Salem
3000 Meters
1.11Katie Lembo9:41.67aNYPenfield Central
2.10Bella Burda9:48.35aNYArlington
3.11Gianna Frontera9:50.44aNYNewburgh Free
4.12Holly Cavalluzzo9:51.96aNYValley Central
5.11Alana Pearl9:57.51aNYFayetteville-Manlius
6.12Eileen O'Hara9:58.23aNYWebster Thomas
7.11Laura Pierce10:00.21aNYCanton Central (HC Williams)
8.11Victoria Ingram10:02.23aNYSmithtown West
9.12Madeline Montague10:09.61aNYGreenwich Central
10.9Megan Reilly10:13.15aNYWarwick Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Ashley Wiggins14.04aNYNew Rochelle
2.11Courtney Warden14.48aNYMarlboro Central
3.12Isabel Hirtelen-Booker14.66aNYHarley Allendale Columbia
4.11Melany Belot14.70aNYKellenberg Memorial
5.11Breann Burns14.71aNYPulaski Central
6.12Christina Zelenoy14.81aNYMonroe-Woodbury
7.11Niamani Morrisson14.82aNYArchbishop Molloy
8.11Amanda Moroney15.01aNYPearl River
9.12Mallory Honan15.02aNYNortheastern Clinton Central
10.12Christine Lyttle15.03aNYCanandaigua
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Ireland Armstrong47.79aNYBath-Haverling Central
2.11Olatunbosun Olakuri52.38aNYJames Madison
3.12Kara Springsteen53.84cNYOwego Free Academy
4.-Kylie Newman54.04cNYWaverly Senior
5.10Aaliyah Williams54.10aNYGeorge W Wingate
6.-Ashley Haley54.91aNYPearl River
7.11Danielle Muchoe55.00aNYPearl River
8.-Kayla Kurzhals56.31aNYPearl River
9.7Megan Long56.77aNYAddison Central
10.10Karly Kastner60.14cNYOwego Free Academy
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Emma Gallagher61.47aNYGarden
2.10Oreoluwa Akinpelu62.01aNYLiverpool
3.12Christina Zelenoy62.11aNYMonroe-Woodbury
4.12Emily Irish-Ryan62.22aNYAmherst Central
5.12D'Yanna McCaskill63.01aNYNewburgh Free
6.11Danae Glover63.04aNYNorth Babylon
7.10Debbie Boerke63.39aNYWashingtonville
8.10Crystal Green63.41aNYUniondale
9.12Kathy Cadet63.65aNYUnion-Endicott
10.11Shannon Ahern63.67aNYKings Park
4x100 Relay
1.-Brenessa Thompson
Martina Brown
Paige Thompson Charles
Kadecia Baird
46.34aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
2.-Relay Team49.27aNYMonroe-Woodbury
3.-Alisa Vasquez
Jenn Boerke
Debbie Boerke
Delaney Williams
49.44aNYWashingtonville
4.-Brittany Roser
Sara Flores
Rebecca Longendyke
Kayley Jansen
49.84aNYKingston
5.-Mackenzie Mitchell
Kiara Alfonseca
Hope Ebert
Malaika Palacios
50.36aNYPine Bush Central Dist
6.-Taniya Brown
Cierra Deveaux
Tara Kemp
Rochelle Williams
50.74aNYMiddletown
7.-Relay Team51.23aNYCornwall Central
8.-Relay Team51.24aNYWarwick Valley
9.-Abby Frank
Sarah Giancursio
Julia Nicosia
Alexandra Teglash
51.30aNYPenfield Central
10.-Emma Allen
Madison Fleischner
Brenna Brown
Noemie Bechu
51.94cNYNorth Salem
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:48.06aNYSuffern
2.-Relay Team3:51.57aNYHalf Hollow Hills East
3.-Relay Team3:53.29aNYGarden
4.-Relay Team3:55.16aNYNewburgh Free
5.-Morgan Menzzasalma
Alanah Hurse
Olivia Gibson
Christina Zelenoy
3:55.84aNYMonroe-Woodbury
6.-Relay Team3:56.04aNYFriends Academy
7.-Relay Team3:56.10aNYNorth Babylon
8.-Relay Team3:56.86aNYColonie Central
9.-Relay Team3:56.89aNYIrvington
10.-Relay Team3:57.16aNYUniondale
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:02.42aNYNorthport
2.-Relay Team9:04.77aNYWarwick Valley
3.-Relay Team9:05.43aNYSuffern
4.-Relay Team9:09.15aNYFayetteville-Manlius
5.-Rebecca DelRossi
Maria Ricalton
Laura Pierce
Gemma DelRossi
9:10.44aNYCanton Central (HC Williams)
6.-Relay Team9:12.38aNYBronxville
7.-Kristin Jordan
Julia Zachgo
Caroline Rusch
Rachael Shine
9:14.41aNYShenendehowa Central
8.-Relay Team9:15.89aNYRush Henrietta Senior
9.-Marta McLaughlin
Rebekah Zee
Hannah Hitchcock
Hannah Rice
9:17.25aNYEast Aurora
10.-Relay Team9:18.17aNYAcademy Of The Holy Names
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Tara Belinsky44' 2.71NYManhasset
2.12Briyah Brown44' 1.92NYNew Rochelle
3.11McKenzie Kuehlewind42' 3.48NYLancaster Central
4.11Jess Dhaliwall41' 9.97NYGrand Island Central
5.11Celestina Pipia40' 0.71NYSewanhaka
6.11Stephanie Lombardo39' 0.50NYCheektowaga Central
7.11Karmen Auble38' 7.39NYWarsaw Middle
8.11Crystal Hopkins38' 6.99NYWoodlands
9.10Valerie Hinds37' 9.25NYKingston
10.12Sydney Kurtic37' 2.46NYHoneoye Falls-Lima Central
Discus - 1kg
1.12Diamond Jackson135' 6.77NYSachem East
2.12Miranda Daucher133' 8.72NYAlden Central
3.10Mariah Mays129' 10.27NYRome Free Academy
4.11Stephanie Lombardo128' 4.94NYCheektowaga Central
5.12Sydney Kurtic126' 8.87NYHoneoye Falls-Lima Central
12Acacia Larson126' 8.87NYEmma Willard
7.12Deidre Goldbourne125' 9.84NYWestbury
8.10Kristina Insingo123' 5.89NYHoly Trinity
9.11McKenzie Kuehlewind120' 4.88NYLancaster Central
10.12Briyah Brown119' 6.25NYNew Rochelle
Javelin - 600g
1.12Madison Swardy97' 7.00NYSaugerties
2.12Ann Walker95' 5.00NYJohn S. Burke Catholic
3.12Amanda Demeter94' 4.00NYKingston
4.12Jean Ann Korona91' 10.00NYWashingtonville
5.12Meredith Przybocki88' 8.00NYPine Bush Central Dist
6.9Brianna Robinson88' 4.00NYKingston
7.10Yami Reyes86' 3.00NYMonticello
8.11Colleen Jones81' 11.00NYTri-Valley Central
9.12Emily Astarita77' 3.17NYWard Melville
10.11Natalie Lugo76' 10.00NYEllenville Central
High Jump
1.10Faith Penny5' 6.54NYEast Islip
2.12Jackie Crundon5' 5.75NYWalt Whitman
3.11Lucy Ford5' 4.96NYCooperstown
12Meredith Przybocki5' 4.96NYPine Bush Central Dist
10Faith Penny5' 4.96NYIslip
9Samantha Hjelmar5' 4.96NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
7.12Hannah Baker5' 4.00NYMarlboro Central
8.11Amanda Roney5' 3.78NYMiddleburgh Central
11Emily Soeder5' 3.78NYBaldwinsville Central
11Jessica Armand5' 3.78NYWarwick Valley
Pole Vault
1.12Grace Weisbecker12' 2.85NYRed Hook Central
12Jenny Thill12' 2.85NYLancaster Central
3.12Marisa Robbins12' 1.00NYGoshen Central
4.10Kari Stromhaug11' 10.91NYVestal
5.10Zoe Camillaci11' 2.65NYHilton Central
12Ireland Armstrong11' 2.65NYBath-Haverling Central
7.10Catherine Walker11' 0.00NYMonroe-Woodbury
10Erin Leahey11' 0.00NYWarwick Valley
9.12Sarah Haley10' 5.98NYDover
9Kalli Manley10' 5.98NYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
11Julia Schreier10' 5.98NYStarpoint Central
12Kendra Lizotte10' 5.98NYGuilderland
Long Jump
1.11Malaika Palacios18' 4.47NYPine Bush Central Dist
11Ashley Tasher18' 4.47NYMedgar Evers College Prep
3.11Anointing Onuoha18' 4.08wNYValley Stream North
4.10McKayla Brooks18' 2.11NYFrontier Central
5.11Alicia Donaldson17' 10.17NYNew Rochelle
6.11Imani McGhee17' 8.99NYBrentwood
7.12Cora Butler17' 4.75NYNew Paltz
8.12Emily Astarita17' 4.00NYWard Melville
9.11Sunja Joseph17' 3.87NYSachem North
10.11Saleen Matta17' 3.00NYNewburgh Free
Triple Jump
1.10McKayla Brooks38' 8.00NYFrontier Central
2.11Anisa Toppin38' 4.75NYBay Shore
3.12Cora Butler38' 2.25NYNew Paltz
4.11Anointing Onuoha38' 1.75NYValley Stream North
5.12Kelsey Palomino37' 8.25NYBay Shore
6.12Ethinity Dunn37' 6.25NYDewitt Clinton
7.12Vicky Buehler36' 11.25NYBethlehem Central
8.12Danielle Mclean36' 1.75NYShaker
9.11Davida Hawkes36' 1.50NYSutherland
11Mackenzie Wright36' 1.50NYFalconer
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.