Athletic.net Team Results Management

Ohio Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Riak Reese10.41awOHLincoln
2.12Khoury Crenshaw10.53awOHSolon
3.10Shaun Crawford10.54aOHSt Edward
4.12Anthony Young10.59awOHSt Edward
5.11Phillipie Motley10.63awOHHilliard Davidson
6.12Lamar Hargrove10.66aOHNorth College Hill
7.12Shelton Gibson10.67awOHCleveland Heights
11Malcolm Johnson10.67awOHSylvania Southview
9.12Nathan Jones10.71awOHBoardman
10.12Jeff Richardson10.73aOHCanton McKinley
200 Meters
1.12Riak Reese21.13aOHLincoln
2.11Casey Lenfest21.33aOHGranville
3.12Khoury Crenshaw21.39awOHSolon
4.12Jeff Richardson21.43awOHCanton McKinley
5.12Anthony Young21.45aOHSt Edward
6.10Shaun Crawford21.47aOHSt Edward
7.12Shelton Gibson21.53awOHCleveland Heights
8.11Hunter Williams21.62awOHWadsworth Senior
9.10Joe Harrington21.63awOHAustintown Fitch
10.12Will Carter21.67aOHOrange (Cle)
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Brown47.08aOHFindlay
2.12Antwon Smith47.15aOHJohn F Kennedy
3.12Matt Tobin47.93aOHFairview (Sherwood)
4.12Jacquez Riggs48.05aOHGlenville
5.12Andrew O'Leary48.11aOHSouth Range
6.11Vontaye Copeland48.22aOHThurgood Marshall
7.12Miles Baldwin48.25aOHNorthwest (Cincinnati)
8.10Nick Gray48.28aOHPickerington North
9.12Bryant Switzer48.68aOHLexington
10.11JJ Pinckney48.76aOHSylvania Southview
800 Meters
1.12Anthony Johnson1:51.58aOHNewark Senior
2.12Samuel Prakel1:52.32aOHVersailles
3.12Dominik Seitzer1:52.49aOHReynoldsburg
4.12Jacob Dumford1:52.85aOHWesterville North
5.11Stephen Sparks1:53.12aOHLancaster
6.12Grant Koch1:53.42aOHTippecanoe
7.11Brian McGovern1:53.68aOHTallmadge
8.12Wes Haney1:53.74aOHEmmanuel Christian (Springfield)
9.11Tyler Otterstedt1:54.04aOHGranville
10.12Jarrod Hart1:54.11aOHHillsboro
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Dumford4:08.21aOHWesterville North
2.11Michael Hall4:09.45aOHSt Xavier
3.11Kevin Blank4:10.86aOHSolon
4.11Garrett Crichlow4:11.30aOHTwinsburg
5.12Clayton Murphy4:11.72aOHTri-Village
6.12Cory Glines4:11.83aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
7.10Kyle Mau4:11.95aOHHudson
8.12Dan Zupan4:12.94aOHBerea-Midpark
9.12Patrick Kunkel4:13.02aOHMcDonald
10.12Lou Styles4:13.29aOHMidpark (Closed)
3200 Meters
1.12Sam Wharton8:56.61aOHTippecanoe
2.11Nick Elswick9:00.43aOHChardon
3.11Mark Hadley9:05.66aOHBoardman
4.12Kent Ford9:11.07aOHWesterville North
5.12Kyle Polman9:12.01aOHIndependence
6.11Tom Clark9:15.77aOHMason
7.11Mitchell Leitch9:17.02aOHDublin Jerome
8.12Cory Glines9:17.90aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12Alex Kuvin9:18.28aOHSt Xavier
10.10Nick Grismer9:18.77aOHMason
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Steele Wasik13.88awOHSt Edward
2.12Desmond Palmer13.90aOHPickerington North
3.10Chad Zallow14.20aOHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)
4.12Doug Maslowski14.23aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
5.12Alex Frye14.26aOHNew Albany
11Sam Ortz14.26aOHAustintown Fitch
7.11Rameses Owens14.30aOHShaker Heights
8.12Jerard Wilson14.31aOHStivers-Arts
12Asad Maiden14.31aOHMason
10.11Paedyn Gomes14.32aOHWest Geauga
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Desmond Palmer36.31aOHPickerington North
2.10Chad Zallow36.87aOHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)
3.11Steele Wasik36.91aOHSt Edward
4.11John Lint37.15aOHColumbus Academy
5.12William Robinson37.80aOHGlenville
6.12Tyler Gittens37.86aOHColumbus Academy
7.11Dominic Lombardi38.13aOHBishop Watterson
8.11Evan Carroscia38.16aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
9.12Jamiel Trimble38.24aOHNorthwest (Cincinnati)
10.12Vinnie Minosky38.25aOHPadua Franciscan
4x100 Relay
1.-Dominick Williams
Miles Baldwin
DeVohn Jackson
Jamiel Trimble
41.28aOHNorthwest (Cincinnati)
2.-Romello Crisp
Harrison Johnson
Demarcus Wilson
Reon Dawson
41.85aOHTrotwood-Madison
3.-K.J Jackson
Mark Daniels
Eric Buckner
Riak Reese
41.98aOHLincoln
4.-Darian Hicks
Khoury Crenshaw
Kollyn Crenshaw
Brandon Bolden
42.04aOHSolon
5.-Wyatt Johnston
Daron Lee
OB Oppong
Alan Watson
42.08aOHNew Albany
6.-Jackson Jones
Deanti Powell
Dorian Hudson
Shelton Gibson
42.09aOHCleveland Heights
7.-Ty'Reese Anderson
Joe Harrington
Gary Gibson
Nathan Bowlen
42.13aOHAustintown Fitch
8.-Vincent Lockett
Frashon Bickley
Jarel Wooldridge
Parris Campbell
42.26aOHSt Vincent-St Mary
-Jason Lucas
Demario McCall
Zack Bowden
Paul Sonego
42.26aOHNorth Ridgeville
10.-Malcolm Harris
Colton Kaufman
John Flynn
Will Carter
42.28aOHOrange (Cle)
4x200 Relay
1.-Godwin Igwebuike
Nick Gray
Roland Ladipo
Desmond Palmer
86.14aOHPickerington North
2.-Reese Pontious
Billy Chanatry
Robert Diehl
Juan Cummings
86.44aOHMason
3.-Darrin Hall
Joe Harrington
Gary Gibson
Nathan Bowlen
86.82aOHAustintown Fitch
4.-Jordan Sensabaugh
Jarel Wooldridge
Frashon Bickley
Parris Campbell
86.87aOHSt Vincent-St Mary
5.-Javon Richardson
Jesse Bray
De'Anthony Morgan
Jordan Whitfield
87.14aOHWayne
6.-Relay Team87.46aOHGlenville
7.-Kieth Gilmore
JJ Pinckney
Perry Burkes
Malcolm Johnson
87.85aOHSylvania Southview
8.-Jujuan Linzy
Tevin Brown
Jalen Young
Lamar Hargrove
88.03aOHNorth College Hill
9.-Nick Taflinger
Darius West
Jamir Coleman
Michael Rogers
88.04aOHLima Central Catholic
10.-Brandon Wilson
Brandon Truett
Sterling Brabson
Jordan Nobles
88.18aOHNordonia
4x400 Relay
1.-Nick Gray
Luke Miller
Trey Browder
Desmond Palmer
3:14.73aOHPickerington North
2.-Reese Pontious
Robert Diehl
Amit Maity
Asad Maiden
3:16.19aOHMason
3.-Cody Lenfest
Trey Zangmeister
Tyler Otterstedt
Casey Lenfest
3:17.09aOHGranville
4.-Relay Team3:17.42aOHGlenville
5.-Josiah Bernard
Dametrius Clark
Damarcus Nelson
Phillipie Motley
3:18.12aOHHilliard Davidson
6.-Shelton Gibson
Deanti Powell
Brandon Fields
Dorien Hudson
3:18.63aOHCleveland Heights
7.-Djuan Boyd
Mike Mills
Dam'aris Taylor
Vontaye Copeland
3:19.55aOHThurgood Marshall
8.-Mitchell Tuckerman
Dominic Facciolla
Tyler Gittens
John Lint
3:19.66aOHColumbus Academy
9.-Evan Carroscia
Adams Ryan
Benny Schwarz
Sherman Kortze
3:19.72aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
10.-Troy Kauffman
Paul Dues
Alan Tebbe
Korey Schultz
3:20.09aOHMinster
4x800 Relay
1.-Nick Chatel
Trevor Dilley
Evan Larrick
Jacob Dumford
7:42.47aOHWesterville North
2.-Joey Stimler
Paul D'Hyver
Alex Notten
Ethan Valentine
7:45.96aOHMason
3.-Noah LeBay
Benny Schwarz
Sherman Kortze
Adams Ryan
7:48.88aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
4.-Michael Vitucci
Jake Grabowski
Brad Eagan
Michael Hall
7:49.07aOHSt Xavier
5.-Dallas Risner
Lucas Wallace
Clay Goodwin
Stephen Shepherd
7:49.98aOHEdison (Milan)
6.-Zach Zimmers
Eric Hansen
John Riordan
Kevin Blank
7:50.62aOHSolon
7.-Chad Winner
Richie Ware
Sam Subler
Samuel Prakel
7:52.21aOHVersailles
8.-Sam Wharton
Mitch Poynter
Ricky Andrews
Grant Koch
7:52.57aOHTippecanoe
9.-Garrett Morrison
Josh Steible
Caleb Andreason
Ryan Larkin
7:53.34aOHCenterville
10.-Conner Holliday
Seth Kopp
Kase Schalois
Jared Fleming
7:54.57aOHVan Wert
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Aaron Zedella63' 11.50OHSt Edward
2.12David Paliscak62' 5.25OHRootstown
3.12Dylan Dyke62' 5.00OHWaverly
4.12Bill Price60' 9.25OHAustintown Fitch
5.11John Maurins60' 7.75OHMentor
6.12Kevin Kavalec60' 0.00OHSt Ignatius
7.11Nick Demaline59' 11.75OHLiberty Center
8.12Aaron Mawhirter59' 5.25OHPerkins
9.12Quinn Levering59' 1.25OHRiver Valley (Caledonia)
10.11Max Seipel57' 8.50OHAvon Lake
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Anthony Shivers203' 2.00OHSalem
2.12Aaron Zedella196' 6.00OHSt Edward
3.12Bill Price187' 11.00OHAustintown Fitch
4.12Anthony Wilks185' 5.00OHMarlington
5.12Lovell Peterson181' 11.00OHWayne
6.12Nick Seme180' 2.00OHWadsworth Senior
7.12David Paliscak178' 8.00OHRootstown
8.11Jared Ballenger177' 11.00OHRoss (Fremont)
9.11Colin Prouty176' 2.00OHTri-Valley
10.12Bryce Burnside175' 9.00OHFindlay
High Jump
1.12Tyler Brown6' 10.25OHFindlay
2.12Joe Mankovecky6' 10.00OHBishop Watterson
3.12Cameron Cross6' 8.00OHCleveland Heights
12Josh Fridley6' 8.00OHLogan
12Jalin Marshall6' 8.00OHMiddletown
12Alex Frye6' 8.00OHNew Albany
12Zack Wukotich6' 8.00OHSalem
12Kareem Hunt6' 8.00OHSouth (Willoughby)
9.12Arnaldo Morales6' 7.00OHStruthers
11Jordan Latimer6' 7.00OHWayne
Pole Vault
1.12Aaron Owens16' 0.00OHMidpark (Closed)
2.12Matt Rowland15' 9.00OHBellevue
12Charlie Moushey15' 9.00OHWesterville Central
4.12Collin Grothaus15' 3.00OHColumbus Grove
11Eric Fox15' 3.00OHCambridge
6.11Zach Gregg15' 0.00OHSeneca East
11Nathan Fleischer15' 0.00OHTroy
8.12Kyle Peterson14' 9.00OHSolon
10Craig Martin14' 9.00OHBuckeye Valley
12Dalton Tuttle14' 9.00OHRiver Valley (Caledonia)
Long Jump
1.11Jordan Latimer23' 4.75OHWayne
2.12Will Carter23' 4.00OHOrange (Cle)
3.12Kareem Hunt23' 3.00OHSouth (Willoughby)
4.12Tyler Brown23' 1.75OHFindlay
5.12Antwon Smith23' 0.50OHJohn F Kennedy
6.11JJ Pinckney23' 0.25OHSylvania Southview
7.12Cody Lenfest22' 10.50OHGranville
8.12Jalin Marshall22' 9.50OHMiddletown
9.11Michael Rogers22' 6.75OHLima Central Catholic
10.11Chandler Bridges22' 5.00OHWorthington Kilbourne
11Jamir Coleman22' 5.00OHLima Central Catholic

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Diamond Gause11.72awOHReynoldsburg
2.11Autumn Heath11.75awOHLakota East
3.11Jelvon Butler11.78awOHSolon
4.11Stephanie Ferrante11.85awOHChardon
5.10Karrington Winters11.99awOHNew Albany
6.12Daniella Johnson12.03awOHLincoln
7.11Hannah Luke12.04aOHPerry (Massillon)
8.11Dorresha Green12.06awOHSandusky
9.12Daziah Green12.07aOHCanton McKinley
10.12Brianna Johnson12.11aOHBeaumont
200 Meters
1.12Diamond Gause23.91aOHReynoldsburg
2.11Jelvon Butler24.15aOHSolon
3.11Stephanie Ferrante24.23aOHChardon
4.12Aaliyah Barnes24.28aOHEastmoor Academy
5.11Hannah Luke24.39aOHPerry (Massillon)
6.11Autumn Heath24.44aOHLakota East
7.11Naja Greer24.55aOHBishop Hartley
8.12Brianna Johnson24.58aOHBeaumont
9.11Katie Mokros24.60awOHCanton Central Catholic
10.12Megan Osborne24.69aOHChillicothe
400 Meters
1.10Karrington Winters53.59aOHNew Albany
2.11Stephanie Ferrante54.76aOHChardon
3.11Emily Hooker55.19aOHGreen
4.12Daziah Green55.32aOHCanton McKinley
5.11Sher Champe55.75aOHAmherst Steele
6.12Allison Duber56.30aOHOlmsted Falls
7.9Olivia Bechtel56.55aOHBay
8.10Colleen Reynolds56.57aOHGibsonburg
9.12Chelsea Laury56.59aOHSt Vincent-St Mary
10.12Keishawnna Burts56.63aOHNorth (Akron)
800 Meters
1.12Lauren Hoover2:10.13aOHHilliard Davidson
2.10Rachel Kotchman2:11.20aOHBrecksville-Broadview Hts
3.12Rachel Weber2:11.90aOHDublin Coffman
4.12Kaitlyn Willette2:12.64aOHDublin Jerome
5.11Jacquelyn Crow2:12.74aOHLebanon
6.12Erika Rector2:13.35aOHGreen
7.12Madison Connelly2:13.54aOHRocky River
8.12Emily Wyrick2:13.70aOHPerrysburg
9.10McKenzie Pfeifer2:14.96aOHMcAuley
10.11Olivia Smith2:15.02aOHTiffin Calvert
1600 Meters
1.12Sydney Leiher4:51.23aOHBeavercreek
2.12Therese Haiss4:54.28aOHSolon
3.12Alexandra Markovich4:57.88aOHHawken
4.11Jacquelyn Crow4:58.30aOHLebanon
5.10Julia Rizk4:59.95aOHColumbus Academy
6.12Meghan Vogel5:00.28aOHWest Liberty Salem
7.11Melinda Renuart5:02.09aOHWalsh Jesuit
8.10Claire Wiles5:03.53aOHOlentangy Liberty
9.11Tresa Hartzler5:03.82aOHRittman
10.11Courtney Clody5:04.40aOHPerrysburg
3200 Meters
1.11Annie Heffernan10:14.91aOHSt Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)
2.12Lauren Wood10:21.03aOHMason
3.9Mary Kate Vaughn10:41.04aOHOakwood
4.12Samantha Siler10:41.25aOHSycamore
5.12Alexandra Markovich10:47.1aOHHawken
6.11Maddie Britton10:49.50aOHBay
7.12Sydney Leiher10:50.06aOHBeavercreek
8.12Delainey Phelps10:51.68aOHToledo Christian
9.11Allison Sinning10:53.59aOHTippecanoe
10.10Brittany Atkinson11:03.73aOHLiberty Center
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Chantel Richardson13.78awOHWest Geauga
2.11Jocselyn Powell14.21aOHCanal Winchester
3.11Marinice Bauman14.25aOHOlentangy
4.12Taylor McDonald14.65awOHNordonia
5.11Ashley Pryce14.66awOHStow-Munroe Falls
6.12Jhni Flemming14.74awOHGlenOak
7.12Jonna Mitchell14.79awOHCuyahoga Falls
8.11Morgan Rice14.81aOHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)
9.12Sage Spotleson14.85aOHPoland Seminary
10.11Korrin Taylor14.86awOHCanton McKinley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Taylor McDonald42.30aOHNordonia
2.12Cassidy McCullough43.27aOHRiver
3.11Marinice Bauman43.56aOHOlentangy
4.12Xasha Cohen43.85aOHWithrow
5.12Mackenzie Rankin44.12aOHLouisville
6.12Sydney Stoll44.36aOHEdon Northwest
7.11Jackie Siefring44.42aOHCovington
12Janelle Noe44.42aOHSylvania Northview
9.11Tiara Wiggins44.46aOHZanesville
10.12Abbie Lawson44.54aOHStow-Munroe Falls
4x100 Relay
1.-Ayanna Moseley
Jaliyah Moses
Arbria Williams
Adrianna Williams
47.49aOHWithrow
2.-Sara Richards
Reyna Montgomery
MiAngel Daniels
Daniella Johnson
47.72aOHLincoln
3.-Tatum Washington
Makayla Pullens
Tiese Carr
Africa Strodes
47.87aOHXenia
4.-Alijah Carpenter
Kelsey Cornett
Raven Young
Arissa Freeman
47.95aOHWalnut Hills
5.-Irene Skinner
Cortisha Short
Jada Williams
Shalon Conley
47.98aOHPickerington Central
6.-Sharice Hibbler
Gracie Huffman
Shanelle Byrd
Toddanisha Norris
48.05aOHTroy
7.-Jenna Baechle
Mia Cannata
Zoe Zippert
Brianna Johnson
48.08aOHBeaumont
-Aminah Wesley
Chyna Stroud
Gariana Bercheni
Justice Richardson
48.08aOHWarren G Harding
9.-Lauren McKinley
Brianna Lawson
Jordan Laley
Taylor Ware
48.32aOHTwinsburg
10.-Andresja Dearmas
Lamia Scott
Tierra Goodman
Jocelynn Rogers
48.56aOHLorain
4x200 Relay
1.-Tinisee Kandakai
Lauren McCoy
Dayna Jones
Jelvon Butler
1:40.17aOHSolon
2.-Arbria Williams
Ayanna Moseley
Xasha Cohen
Jaliyah Moses
1:40.36aOHWithrow
3.-Jada Williams
Irene Skinner
Tyler Williams
Shalon Conley
1:40.50aOHPickerington Central
4.-Jenna Baechle
Zoe Zippert
Mia Cannata
Brianna Johnson
1:40.74aOHBeaumont
5.-Arissa Freeman
Alijah Carpenter
Kelsey Cornett
Taylor Darks
1:41.11aOHWalnut Hills
6.-Brianna Shagovac
Lindsay Sands
Becki Stuckart
Sher Champe
1:41.40aOHAmherst Steele
7.-Sara Richards
MiAngel Daniels
Francesca Bowsher
Daniella Johnson
1:41.46aOHLincoln
8.-Charliee Strickland
Jackie Genetin
Mikayla Dearing
Hannah Luke
1:42.19aOHPerry (Massillon)
9.-Raven Porter
Jasmyne Wakeel
Karlissa Kidd
Ashanti Abshaw
1:42.73aOHCleveland Heights
10.-Relay Team1:42.84aOHAustintown Fitch
4x400 Relay
1.-Charliee Strickland
Jackie Genetin
Mikayla Dearing
Hannah Luke
3:48.59aOHPerry (Massillon)
2.-Ashley Rector
Catelyn Schmiedebusch
Toddanisha Norris
Gracie Huffman
3:51.67aOHTroy
3.-Anna Bailes
Allison Klonne
Sydney Larkin
Bianca Rhodenbaugh
3:52.52aOHSycamore
4.-Lindsay Sands
Alexis Szivan
Brianna Shagovac
Sher Champe
3:52.94aOHAmherst Steele
5.-Jelvon Butler
Tinisee Kandakai
Alison Wright
Therese Haiss
3:53.81aOHSolon
6.-Alexia Russell
Emily O'Dell
Haley VanHoy
Emily Deering
3:54.53aOHGeneva
7.-Courtney Palange
Leah Runkle
Sara Berger
Michalla Gordon
3:54.73aOHWadsworth Senior
8.-Sara Richards
Francesca Bowsher
Cierra Hill
Samantha Shaw
3:55.14aOHLincoln
9.-Sammy Bockoven
Mallory Myers
Katelyn Hess
Autumn Young
3:56.72aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
10.-Julia Mendiola
Marissa Rosetti
Cynthia Haas
Chelsea Laury
3:56.82aOHSt Vincent-St Mary
4x800 Relay
1.-Delaney Mcdowell
Lauren Wood
Erin Brush
Olivia Gaus
9:11.06aOHMason
2.-Courtney Clody
Taylor Monheim
Jordan Doore
Emily Wyrick
9:16.64aOHPerrysburg
3.-Jordyn Thiery
McKenzie Pfeifer
Kate Olding
Sydney Kreimer
9:20.10aOHMcAuley
4.-Courtney Palange
Michalla Gordon
Maddie Salem
Sara Berger
9:21.35aOHWadsworth Senior
5.-Lauren Hoover
Jane Haines
Elsa Saelens
Lilly Saniel-Banrey
9:23.07aOHHilliard Davidson
6.-Alexandra Blair
Natalie Pasicznyk
Mallory Myers
Sammy Bockoven
9:23.78aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
7.-Christine Frederick
Colleen Johnston
Grace Kelly
Miranda Grigas
9:23.99aOHUrsuline Academy
8.-Julia Mendiola
Cynthia Haas
Rachel Iacofano
Marissa Rosetti
9:24.23aOHSt Vincent-St Mary
9.-Jocelyn Sharpe
Haley Sandvik
Heidi Engelhardt
Heather Sandvik
9:24.62aOHWesterville North
10.-Tiffany Bentler
Ashley Hinderer
Colleen Bentler
Taylor Cropper
9:25.65aOHHoover
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Katelyn Daniels51' 2.00OHOlentangy Orange
2.12Olivia Cummings45' 8.50OHFairlawn
3.12Becca Leppelmeier45' 7.75OHMccomb
4.12Alyssa Robinson45' 4.00OHSt Clairsville
5.10Oyesade Olatoye44' 10.00OHDublin Coffman
6.11Annette Echikunwoke44' 9.75OHPickerington North
7.10Edie Svonavec44' 6.00OHJames A Garfield
8.12Abby Grinnell42' 8.00OHFairview (Sherwood)
9.12Christine Bohan42' 6.50OHAvon Lake
10.11Alexis Gray42' 4.50OHSolon
Discus - 1kg
1.12Katelyn Daniels161' 7.00OHOlentangy Orange
2.10Kaylee Antill148' 4.00OHTri-Valley
3.12Becca Leppelmeier144' 7.00OHMccomb
4.12Jenae Linville142' 9.0018OHLake Center Christian
5.12Nicole Breeden141' 1.00OHClay (Oregon)
6.11Alexis Gray139' 5.00OHSolon
7.11Taylor Baker139' 3.00OHPaint Valley
8.12Emma Ryan137' 8.00OHWarren Local
9.12Kendra Zbinovec137' 5.00OHNotre Dame Cathedral Latin
10.11Jai'Lyn Mosley136' 11.00OHMcDonald
High Jump
1.11Loretta Blaut5' 7.00OHSeton
2.12Erin Kasper5' 6.00OHAmherst Steele
10Dajia Mills5' 6.00OHGlenOak
9Olga Branney5' 6.00OHGreen
11Hannah Bartlome5' 6.00OHVermilion
6.11Lexis Davis5' 5.00OHPerry
12Lauren Pannell5' 5.00OHArchbishop Hoban
11Julie Worley5' 5.00OHHoover
9.11Samantha Monachino5' 4.00OHTwinsburg
12Paige Henley5' 4.00OHAustintown Fitch
12Natalie Uy5' 4.00OHFairmont
9Cassie Martin5' 4.00OHStrongsville
10Molly Balcer5' 4.00OHHilliard Davidson
12Christine Bohan5' 4.00OHAvon Lake
11Maggie Loeffler5' 4.00OHBloom Carroll
12Taylor Smith5' 4.00OHCanal Winchester
11Gina Kramer5' 4.00OHMarion Local
11Maddie Rigsby5' 4.00OHEastern Local
11Tyanna Petty5' 4.00OHOhio Virtual Academy
11Marra Woods5' 4.00OHStreetsboro
12Erika Airhart5' 4.00OHHowland
Pole Vault
1.12Morgan Estes13' 0.25OHGreen
2.12Natalie Uy12' 3.00OHFairmont
3.12Nicole Waibel12' 0.00OHCuyahoga Falls
11Allyson Simmons12' 0.00OHFairless
5.11Willow Thompson11' 9.00OHArlington
11Samantha Shook11' 9.00OHAnsonia
10Dana Shoff11' 9.00OHPickerington Central
11Nicole Rozsa11' 9.00OHCuyahoga Falls
11Sydney Kay11' 9.00OHCenterville
12Shelby Rizor11' 9.00OHMount Gilead
Long Jump
1.11Olivia Small19' 8.75OHBig Walnut
12Chantel Richardson19' 8.75OHWest Geauga
3.11Timia Easley18' 8.25OHColumbus International
4.11Korrin Taylor18' 7.25OHCanton McKinley
5.12Ayanna Moseley18' 0.93OHWithrow
6.11Sydney Vaughn17' 10.50wOHCanton South
7.12Raven Porter17' 10.25OHCleveland Heights
8.10Cheyanne Carter17' 7.50OHEastmoor Academy
9.11Stephanie Ferrante17' 7.25OHChardon
12Chelsea Laury17' 7.25wOHSt Vincent-St Mary
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.