Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Mitch Horning10.80ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
2.11Cody Warner10.84cORThurstonMay 01Sheldon @ Thurston
3.11Nathan Starnes10.93 (1.5)ORSheldon (OR)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
4.11Calvin Park10.94c PRORSouth EugeneMay 08Marist @ S. Eugene
5.11Adam Starnes11.01 PR (1.8)ORSheldon (OR)Apr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
6.11Aaron Browne-Moore11.18 PRORNorth MedfordApr 10Ashland vs. North Medford
7.12Dylan Strempel11.21 PRORGrants PassApr 24Grants Pass at Crater
8.10Zac Hannan11.24cORGrants PassApr 13Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational
11Sam Elling11.24c PRORSouth EugeneMay 01South Eugene @ Willamette
10Gavin Marsonette11.24cORSouth EugeneMay 01South Eugene @ Willamette
10Liam Duncan11.24c PRORSouth EugeneMay 01South Eugene @ Willamette
9Robert Connor11.24cORThurstonMay 01Sheldon @ Thurston
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Mitch Horning21.64cORSheldon (OR)May 01Sheldon @ Thurston
2.11Cody Warner22.16ORThurstonMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
3.9Robert Connor22.33ORThurstonMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
4.11Adam Starnes22.34c PRORSheldon (OR)May 01Sheldon @ Thurston
5.12Jack Miller22.54c PRORThurstonMay 01Sheldon @ Thurston
6.10Gavin Marsonette22.64cORSouth EugeneMay 08Marist @ S. Eugene
7.12Jason Thomas22.66 PRORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.11Aaron Browne-Moore22.83ORNorth MedfordMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
9.12Johnny Agbalog22.84c PRORGrants PassMay 01South Medford at Grants Pass
10.11Hayden Saparto22.92 PRORSouth MedfordMay 08Crater @ South Medford
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Sam Elling50.14ORSouth EugeneMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.11Mitch Horning50.24cORSheldon (OR)Apr 05Sheldon vs South Eugene
3.12Meitamei Ole-Ronkei50.71 PRORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.10James Stock50.90ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
5.10Jacob Lowe50.96 PRORSouth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.12Brently Sturm51.07ORCraterMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.11Andrew McCullough51.14cORSouth EugeneMay 08Marist @ S. Eugene
8.11Henry West51.34c PRORSouth EugeneMay 08Marist @ S. Eugene
9.12Johnny Agbalog51.70 PRORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
10.12Riley Veritch51.94 PRORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Blake Spencer1:54.77 PRORNorth MedfordApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Jackson Darland1:55.30ORSheldon (OR)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Devyn Baldovino1:56.12 PRORNorth MedfordMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
4.11Henry West1:56.41 PRORSouth EugeneMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
5.11Ben Rodriguez1:58.58ORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.11TJ Wright1:58.94 PRORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.9Nic Feldkamp1:59.00ORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.10Jake Busald1:59.84 PRORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
9.11Austin Sanders1:59.88ORCraterMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
10.12Niko Tutland1:59.89 PRORSouth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Jackson Darland3:57.52ORSheldon (OR)May 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Kenny Freeman3:59.19ORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
3.12Cameron Martin4:04.05 PRORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.10Reilly Bloomer4:04.08ORSouth EugeneApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
5.11TJ Wright4:04.15ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.11Ethan Cannon4:04.55 PRORSouth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.11Ray Schireman4:04.57 PRORNorth MedfordMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
8.10Tristan Carpenter4:08.18ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
9.12Camden Stemple4:08.54 PRORSouth MedfordMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
10.12Joey Rincon4:10.84 PRORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Reilly Bloomer8:40.58ORSouth EugeneMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.11Ray Schireman8:47.87ORNorth MedfordMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Jackson Darland8:55.0hORSheldon (OR)Mar 20Sheldon Icebreaker
4.12Camden Stemple8:57.71 PRORSouth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
5.12William Chapin-Jones8:59.02 PRORSouth EugeneApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
6.10Tristan Carpenter8:59.96ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.12Andy Heeszel9:00.08 PRORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.11Ben Harter9:02.8hORSheldon (OR)Apr 17Sheldon vs. North Eugene
9.12Caleb Diaz9:04.46 PRORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
10.9Jackson Mestler9:09.84ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Zac Hannan14.94ORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
2.11Tristan Mehlhaff14.96 PRORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
3.12Luke Fotuallii15.09 PRORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.12Hector Villa15.39 PRORCraterApr 20Crater Classic
5.11Calvin Park15.44ORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.11Tyus Kuykendall15.51ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.10Grant Shurtliff15.99ORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.10Langdon Junge16.24cORSheldon (OR)May 01Sheldon @ Thurston
9.10John Saylor16.29ORSouth EugeneMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.9Kyle Thomas16.45 PRORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Zac Hannan38.84ORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
2.11Tyus Kuykendall39.04ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
3.11Calvin Park39.11 PRORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.12Luke Fotuallii39.66 PRORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
5.11Tristan Mehlhaff40.36 PRORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.11Sean Bowden40.94 PRORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.10Grant Shurtliff41.02ORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.10Liam Duncan41.16 PRORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
9.9Michael Harlan42.12 PRORThurstonMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
10.12Zach Schneider42.43 PRORSouth MedfordApr 17South Medford @ North Medford
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Adam Starnes
Nathan Starnes
Tyus Kuykendall
Mitch Horning
41.58ORSheldon (OR)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.-Johnny Agbalog
Zac Hannan
Bracken Sharp
Dylan Strempel
42.39ORGrants PassMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.-Aaron Browne-Moore
Michael Wilkins
Luke Fotuallii
Tim Beick
43.15ORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.-Cody Warner
Thomas Simpson
Jack Miller
Robert Connor
43.61ORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
5.-Zak Breaux
Melamei Ole-Ronkei
Sam Elling
Peter Helikson
43.93ORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.-Rylan Kronner
Jason Thomas
Levi Holden
Dom Holden
44.05ORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.-Kory Bennett
Tanner Berklund
Taran Lewis
Brently Sturm
44.23ORCraterMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.-Kaizer Gillispie
Jacob Lowe
Hayden Saparto
Anthony Gomez
44.50ORSouth MedfordApr 24Ashland @ South Medford
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Tyus Kuykendall
Jackson Darland
James Stock
Mitch Horning
3:22.57ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
2.-Levi Holden
Ben Rodriguez
Kenny Freeman
Jason Thomas
3:23.05ORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
3.-Andrew McCullough
Henry West
Sam Elling
Melamei Ole-Ronkei
3:23.07ORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.-Johnny Agbalog
Dylan Strempel
Riley Veritch
Zac Hannan
3:24.41ORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
5.-Blake Spencer
Tim Beick
Aaron Browne-Moore
Devyn Baldovino
3:25.22ORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.-Brently Sturm
Daniel Stoiber
Kody Kinser
Kaden Kinser
3:27.09ORCraterMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.-Grant Davis
Hayden Saparto
Jacob Lowe
Ben Orndoff
3:29.0hORSouth MedfordApr 20Crater Classic
8.-Logan Tovey
Grant Shurtliff
Thomas Simpson
Cody Warner
3:39.2hORThurstonApr 03Willamette, Springfield @ Thurston
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derik Turituri53' 5 PRORCraterMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
2.12Jayce Keller52' 10 PRORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
3.12Henry Asay49' 3.5 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Marshfield, Sheldon @ Springfield
4.11Tanner Davies48' 1.25ORSheldon (OR)Apr 17Sheldon vs. North Eugene
5.11Drake Brennan46' 8ORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
6.10Austin Tharp46' 5.5ORSheldon (OR)Apr 26Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.12Alafou Polataivao46' 1 PRORNorth MedfordApr 17South Medford @ North Medford
8.10Ryan Davis46' 0.5ORCraterApr 26Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.9Makai Manuwai45' 9ORSouth MedfordApr 24Ashland @ South Medford
10.10Isaac Grether45' 7.5ORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Drake Brennan159' 6ORGrants PassJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Jayce Keller148' 10 PRORThurstonApr 20Crater Classic
3.9Makai Manuwai140' 2ORSouth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.12John Player137' 10 PRORThurstonMay 08North Eugene @ Thurston
5.11Tanner Davies136' 1ORSheldon (OR)May 01Sheldon @ Thurston
6.12Chase Hamilton135' 9 PRORCraterApr 10Roseburg @ Crater
7.10Austin Tharp134' 1ORSheldon (OR)May 01Sheldon @ Thurston
8.10Isaac Grether132' 7ORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
9.12Henry Asay132' 0ORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Marshfield, Sheldon @ Springfield
10.12Colin Lahti131' 6 PRORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Nick Janakes186' 3 PRORNorth MedfordApr 24Roseburg & Eagle Pt. @ North Medford
2.11Taylor Tharp179' 4ORSheldon (OR)Apr 12Westview Team Challenge
3.11Austin Hutchins175' 4 PRORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
4.12John Player172' 9 PRORThurstonMay 08North Eugene @ Thurston
5.11Brandon Morgan171' 5 PRORThurstonMay 08North Eugene @ Thurston
6.12Brian Chalkley171' 1 PRORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.12Jayce Keller165' 11 PRORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.11Preston Chachere165' 7.5 PRORNorth MedfordApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
9.10Keil Nicholas165' 1ORGrants PassMay 01South Medford at Grants Pass
10.12Garrett Nave163' 10 PRORCraterMay 01Crater vs. Eagle Point
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Mario Filippi6' 6 PRORNorth MedfordApr 24Roseburg & Eagle Pt. @ North Medford
10Dustin Harrah6' 6ORGrants PassApr 06Medford Rotary Relays
3.10Grant Shurtliff6' 0ORThurstonMar 20GP and Thurston @ Roseburg
11Michael Glockling6' 0 PRORSouth MedfordMay 08Crater @ South Medford
11Carson Cook6' 0 PRORThurstonMay 01Sheldon @ Thurston
10Kaizer Gillispie6' 0ORSouth MedfordApr 26Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
9Ryan Brady6' 0ORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.10Aaron Heldt5' 10ORSouth EugeneApr 27Aloha Relays
11Taran Lewis5' 10 PRORCraterMar 20Crater vs. North Medford
12L.T. Hoak5' 10ORNorth MedfordApr 06Medford Rotary Relays
11Izaiah Rasmussen5' 10ORSheldon (OR)Apr 17Sheldon vs. North Eugene
10Larry Cotton5' 10ORGrants PassApr 20Crater Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jason Bergold15' 0 PRORRoseburgMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
2.10Langdon Junge13' 9ORSheldon (OR)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Zack Moffitt13' 6 PRORRoseburgApr 24Roseburg & Eagle Pt. @ North Medford
4.12L.T. Hoak13' 0ORNorth MedfordApr 06Medford Rotary Relays
5.12Stephen Nemeth12' 6 PRORGrants PassApr 24Grants Pass at Crater
12Austin Morgan12' 6 PRORSouth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
9Nik Cramblitt12' 6 PRORThurstonJul 18OTC All Comers
8.10Cole VanAnrooy12' 0ORRoseburgApr 26Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
12Brendan Larson12' 0 PRORGrants PassMay 01South Medford at Grants Pass
10Austin Weaver12' 0ORRoseburgApr 06North Bend Frosh/Soph Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dylan Strempel22' 7.75 PR (2.6)ORGrants PassMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Lake Sain-Thomason21' 7 PRORGrants PassMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
3.11Hayden Saparto21' 4 PRORSouth MedfordApr 13Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational
4.12Thomas Simpson20' 7.25ORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
5.10Grant Shurtliff20' 7ORThurstonMay 01Sheldon @ Thurston
6.12Samier Waqar20' 4.25ORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.12Kyle Larson20' 3.5 PRORSouth MedfordMay 01South Medford at Grants Pass
8.9Zak Breaux20' 2ORSouth EugeneMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
9.12Riley Driscoll20' 1.5 PRORNorth MedfordApr 10Ashland vs. North Medford
10.12Jack Miller20' 1 PRORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kyle Larson46' 7 PR (1.5)ORSouth MedfordMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Lake Sain-Thomason43' 8 PRORGrants PassMay 04Grants Pass Rotary
3.11Ben Orndoff43' 0 PRORSouth MedfordMay 01South Medford at Grants Pass
4.11Aaron Browne-Moore42' 10ORNorth MedfordApr 17South Medford @ North Medford
5.12Riley Driscoll42' 5.5 PRORNorth MedfordApr 10Ashland vs. North Medford
6.11Yadie Dunmore42' 4.25 PRORSheldon (OR)May 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
7.10Grant Shurtliff42' 2.5ORThurstonMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
8.10Pavel Specht42' 1.5ORSheldon (OR)Apr 17Sheldon vs. North Eugene
9.11Michael Glockling41' 11.5ORSouth MedfordApr 24Ashland @ South Medford
10.12Thomas Simpson40' 7.5 PRORThurstonApr 10Thurston @ South Eugene
10Conner Covey40' 7.5 PRORNorth MedfordMay 186A District 1 Varsity District Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.