District 6 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ian O'Shea11.20aPABellwood-Antis
2.12Seth Worthing11.26aPABellwood-Antis
3.11Quinn DiFlauro11.36aPAForest Hills Senior
4.11Brody Shutty11.42aPABishop Carroll
5.12Logan Fultz11.56aPAHuntingdon Area
6.10Matt Karlheim11.60aPABishop Carroll
7.10Deion Robenson11.64aPASaltsburg
8.12Brett Grissinger11.66aPAJuniata Valley
9.12Cameron Worthing11.72aPABellwood-Antis
10.11Anthony Thomas11.73aPALigonier Valley
11Cody Sabo11.73aPAWestmont Hilltop
200 Meters
1.12Seth Worthing23.03aPABellwood-Antis
2.12Logan Fultz23.24aPAHuntingdon Area
3.11Quinn DiFlauro23.47aPAForest Hills Senior
4.11Kyle Flick23.66aPARichland
5.11Anthony Thomas23.72aPALigonier Valley
6.12Ethan Madey23.84aPABishop Guilfoyle
7.11Brody Shutty23.91aPABishop Carroll
8.12Derek Bearer23.99aPANorthern Cambria
9.10Matt Karlheim24.08aPABishop Carroll
10.10Seth Bearer24.09aPANorthern Cambria
400 Meters
1.12Ben Makdad52.03aPATyrone Area Senior
2.12Derek Bearer52.08aPANorthern Cambria
3.12Paul Husar52.34aPAPortage Area
4.12Lake Ingle53.40aPATyrone Area Senior
5.10Nathan Styles53.76aPABald Eagle
6.9Dallas McClintock54.35aPAForest Hills Senior
7.10Seth Bearer54.41aPANorthern Cambria
8.12Andrew Logue54.51aPABishop Guilfoyle
9.12Andrew Burget54.85aPABellwood-Antis
10.12Mike Wilson55.19aPABellwood-Antis
800 Meters
1.12Bobby Colvin1:59.53aPARichland
2.12Shawn Lichvar2:00.20aPAUnited
3.11Tim Eason2:03.97aPAPhilipsburg-Osceola
4.12Brandon Long2:04.90aPACentral Cambria
5.12Hayden Zook2:05.83aPATyrone Area Senior
6.12Alex Chiappini2:07.55aPACentral Cambria
7.12Dustin Karadus2:08.08aPAPurchase Line
8.11Zach Moody2:08.99aPABald Eagle
9.12Abe Albright2:09.49aPAWest Branch Area
10.10Dan Learn2:10.50aPAPurchase Line
1600 Meters
1.12Kyle Bartlett4:37.37aPABellwood-Antis
2.12Kevin Dailey4:37.88aPAWestmont Hilltop
3.11Zach Moody4:40.10aPABald Eagle
4.10Garrett Sutton4:46.89aPAPenn Cambria
5.12Ryan Eckenrod4:48.31aPABishop Mccort
6.11Kyle Anderson4:48.63aPAMarion Center
7.12Conor Dimond4:50.46aPAForest Hills Senior
8.11Alex Bartlett4:53.34aPABellwood-Antis
9.10Julius Eckroth4:56.76aPARichland
10.12Justin Paul5:00.38aPABlacklick Valley
3200 Meters
1.12Kyle Bartlett10:12.68aPABellwood-Antis
2.12Kevin Dailey10:14.47aPAWestmont Hilltop
3.9Bryce Descavich10:28.21aPACentral Cambria
4.11Alex Bartlett10:30.17aPABellwood-Antis
5.9Javaunte Neumann10:34.35aPACentral Cambria
6.10Julius Eckroth10:34.41aPARichland
7.10Garrett Sutton10:43.38aPAPenn Cambria
8.12John Clark10:43.91aPAWest Branch Area
9.11Ryan Horchar10:52.97aPASaltsburg
10.9Rodolpho Santos10:56.51aPACentral (Martinsburg)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Lucas Kristofits15.26aPAWest Branch Area
2.11Nick Gilbert15.86aPAJuniata
3.10Scott Holsinger15.90aPACentral Cambria
4.12Justin Piper15.97aPALigonier Valley
5.12Ethan Madey16.00aPABishop Guilfoyle
6.12Doltyn Snedden16.03aPAForest Hills Senior
11Chris Onder16.03aPAPortage Area
8.12Drew Brown16.10aPACambria Heights
9.12Jacob Ilgen16.17aPABald Eagle
10.12Noah Davis16.19aPABellwood-Antis
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ian O'Shea40.62aPABellwood-Antis
2.12Justin Piper40.98aPALigonier Valley
3.12Levi McCracken41.55aPAHomer Center
4.11Nick Gilbert41.98aPAJuniata
5.12Josh Luciew42.80aPARichland
6.12Nathan Lieb42.81aPACambria Heights
7.12Jacob Ilgen43.33aPABald Eagle
8.10Dakota McNemar43.50aPAJuniata
9.10Matt McMillan43.65aPABellwood-Antis
10.10Austin Bauman43.93aPAHuntingdon Area
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team44.45aPABellwood-Antis
2.-Relay Team45.08aPABishop Carroll
3.-Relay Team45.11aPAWestmont Hilltop
4.-Relay Team45.66aPAForest Hills Senior
5.-Relay Team45.70aPAWest Branch Area
6.-Relay Team45.73aPALigonier Valley
7.-Relay Team46.64aPARichland
8.-Relay Team46.66aPABishop Guilfoyle
9.-Relay Team47.00aPAJuniata
10.-Relay Team47.53aPAPortage Area
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.85aPABellwood-Antis
2.-Relay Team3:32.99aPALigonier Valley
3.-Relay Team3:33.23aPAHomer Center
4.-Relay Team3:35.37aPATyrone Area Senior
5.-Relay Team3:41.74aPARichland
6.-Relay Team3:42.95aPASouthern Huntingdon County
7.-Relay Team3:42.97aPACentral Cambria
8.-Relay Team3:42.98aPAPhilipsburg-Osceola
9.-Relay Team3:44.30aPAJuniata
10.-Relay Team3:45.72aPAForest Hills Senior
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:21.36aPATyrone Area Senior
2.-Relay Team8:22.52aPARichland
3.-Relay Team8:24.96aPABellwood-Antis
4.-Relay Team8:26.61aPACentral Cambria
5.-Relay Team8:27.45aPAPurchase Line
6.-Relay Team8:43.06aPASouthern Huntingdon County
7.-Relay Team9:06.29aPALigonier Valley
8.-Relay Team9:07.43aPASaltsburg
9.-Relay Team9:08.85aPABishop Carroll
10.-Relay Team9:10.66aPAWest Branch Area
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Dickert48' 6.50PALigonier Valley
2.12Joe Price47' 8.50PAPurchase Line
3.11Mike Newhouse47' 6.25PAHomer Center
4.10Will Seymour47' 3.75PACentral Cambria
5.10Linnie Joy47' 0.00PARichland
6.12Dan Ferens46' 11.50PAPenns Manor Area
7.12Arron Thomas46' 6.75PASouthern Huntingdon County
8.12Noah Davis44' 3.25PABellwood-Antis
9.12Jon Long42' 11.75PAUnited
10.11Micah Mcconnell42' 5.75PACambria Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joe Price136' 0.00PAPurchase Line
2.11Neil Bodley130' 2.00PAJuniata
3.11Cody Miller130' 1.00PAHomer Center
4.12Noah Davis129' 3.00PABellwood-Antis
5.12Stewart Urch127' 2.00PALigonier Valley
6.11Hunter Hall125' 11.00PABald Eagle
7.12Corry Brown125' 5.00PAPenns Manor Area
8.12Arron Thomas123' 1.00PASouthern Huntingdon County
9.12David Pearce118' 10.00PASouthern Huntingdon County
10.12Jon Long116' 9.00PAUnited
Javelin - 800g
1.12Mitchel Yard165' 0.00PASaltsburg
2.12Evan Ludwig162' 10.00PANorthern Cambria
3.12Luke Stolitza159' 9.00PAPurchase Line
4.12John Woloschuk159' 2.00PABishop Mccort
5.12Jon Long158' 6.00PAUnited
6.10Luke Slippey157' 2.00PAWest Branch Area
7.11Nolan Paranish153' 6.00PANorthern Cambria
8.12Charles Hropovich140' 3.00PAUnited
9.12Nick Myers139' 9.00PACentral Cambria
10.12Dane Cornelius138' 10.00PASouthern Huntingdon County
High Jump
1.12Charles Wilson-Adams6' 2.00PATyrone Area Senior
11Shawn Lacue6' 2.00PACambria Heights
3.12Tyler Olish6' 0.00PANorthern Cambria
12James Mardula6' 0.00PAPenn Cambria
5.12Derek Civis5' 10.00PARichland
6.10Kobren Frederick5' 8.00PAHuntingdon Area
7.11Jason Thoms5' 6.00PAPenns Valley
10Joseph Donoughe5' 6.00PAForest Hills Senior
12Devin Brown5' 6.00PAPortage Area
12Jesse Switzer5' 6.00PABishop Carroll
11Matt Shaffer5' 6.00PARichland
Pole Vault
1.12Jared Neeley14' 0.00PAHomer Center
2.12Alex Hall13' 0.00PAHuntingdon Area
11Gus Yahner13' 0.00PANorthern Cambria
4.11Colin Barron12' 6.00PAWestmont Hilltop
5.10Darrin Struble12' 0.00PABald Eagle
12Dillon Denny12' 0.00PABellwood-Antis
12Luke Kozorosky12' 0.00PACentral Cambria
8.11Jacob Beacker11' 6.00PAUnited
12Devin Zayac11' 6.00PAHomer Center
10Brennan Mikulsky11' 6.00PARichland
Long Jump
1.12Charles Wilson-Adams21' 5.00PATyrone Area Senior
2.12James Mardula21' 2.50PAPenn Cambria
3.11Shawn Lacue20' 7.25PACambria Heights
4.12Cameron Worthing20' 5.50PABellwood-Antis
5.11Michael Somiari19' 10.00PARichland
6.12Brett Grissinger19' 9.00PAJuniata Valley
7.10Joseph Donoughe19' 3.50PAForest Hills Senior
8.12Dion Barnard19' 3.00PABald Eagle
9.11Nate McEvoy19' 2.00PABlacklick Valley
10.11Colin Maurer18' 10.50PAPhilipsburg-Osceola
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Bytner44' 2.00PAPenns Manor Area
2.10Joseph Donoughe43' 6.00PAForest Hills Senior
3.10Kobren Frederick43' 3.00PAHuntingdon Area
4.12James Mardula43' 0.00PAPenn Cambria
5.11Michael Somiari42' 9.50PARichland
6.12Charles Wilson-Adams42' 9.00PATyrone Area Senior
7.12Nathan Crusan41' 7.00PALigonier Valley
8.11Colin Maurer40' 10.00PAPhilipsburg-Osceola
9.11Chad Tsikalas40' 1.00PAPenn Cambria
10.12Gabriel Gresko39' 11.75PABishop Carroll

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Carly Petney12.88aPAPenn Cambria
2.9Tahlyn Miller12.91aPABishop Mccort
3.12Marlee Schrift13.04aPAForest Hills Senior
4.12Carolyn Darr13.14aPAPenns Valley
5.12Alana Saulen13.15aPAMt Union
6.12Brooke Smay13.16aPAForest Hills Senior
7.9Destiny Andrus13.23aPAPenns Valley
8.10Corrine Moore13.29aPASaltsburg
9.11Bailey Swogger13.31aPABellwood-Antis
10.12Larissa Hunt13.32aPACentral Cambria
200 Meters
1.11Jordyn Swogger26.33aPATyrone Area Senior
2.12Carolyn Darr26.64aPAPenns Valley
3.12Marlee Schrift26.70aPAForest Hills Senior
4.9Tahlyn Miller26.80aPABishop Mccort
5.11Bailey Swogger27.12aPABellwood-Antis
6.12Larissa Hunt27.31aPACentral Cambria
7.9Destiny Andrus27.39aPAPenns Valley
8.10Bridget Sheehan27.42aPAWestmont Hilltop
9.11Bethany Corson27.61aPAForest Hills Senior
10.10Makenzie Bishop27.66aPAJuniata
400 Meters
1.11Jordyn Swogger59.62aPATyrone Area Senior
2.10Hollis Helsel60.67aPABishop Mccort
3.12Camber Heinle60.75aPAMarion Center
4.10Rachel Fleming61.05aPAHuntingdon Area
5.11Stephanie Heming63.52aPALigonier Valley
6.12Miranda Campbell64.30aPALigonier Valley
7.10Taylor Kaseler64.48aPAWestmont Hilltop
8.11Emily Tyger64.62aPAWestmont Hilltop
9.11Lauren Lock64.91aPAJuniata
10.11Emily Chobany65.57aPAPortage Area
800 Meters
1.11Ellen Crook2:24.12aPABellwood-Antis
2.11Hannah Dorian2:24.32aPAWestmont Hilltop
3.12Samantha Elkin2:24.94aPACentral Cambria
4.10Janelle Swartz2:27.14aPAJuniata
5.12Melanie Hilliard2:27.88aPAPurchase Line
6.9Jackie Bracken2:31.05aPACentral Cambria
7.12Chelsea Chizmar2:31.57aPAForest Hills Senior
8.11Gina McKlveen2:32.36aPALigonier Valley
9.11Sara Clauto2:37.05aPAPenn Cambria
10.11Allyson Kopera2:38.54aPANorthern Cambria
1600 Meters
1.12Alyssa Brandis5:19.51aPACentral Cambria
2.10Heather Paynter5:24.90aPAHomer Center
3.9Jordan Wiser5:30.03aPATyrone Area Senior
4.11Hannah Fulton5:30.40aPAMarion Center
5.10Arlee Simendinger5:34.67aPAPenn Cambria
6.11Allyson Kopera5:34.86aPANorthern Cambria
7.9Hannah Swope5:36.17aPACentral Cambria
8.10Alyssa Limbaugh5:36.32aPAPenns Valley
9.10Jordan Hayward5:37.40aPACentral Cambria
10.12Khristi Slobodnik5:41.58aPABishop Guilfoyle
3200 Meters
1.12Alyssa Brandis11:34.74aPACentral Cambria
2.10Heather Paynter11:54.68aPAHomer Center
3.12Kacie Erb11:55.88aPAForest Hills Senior
4.10Maura Glennon12:03.42aPAWestmont Hilltop
5.10Alyssa Limbaugh12:13.58aPAPenns Valley
6.10Arlee Simendinger12:15.05aPAPenn Cambria
7.12Khristi Slobodnik12:22.32aPABishop Guilfoyle
8.9Hannah Swope12:25.17aPACentral Cambria
9.11Hannah Fulton12:34.43aPAMarion Center
10.12Taylor Woodrow12:39.45aPAMarion Center
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kelci Warshel15.90aPARichland
2.12Lauren Nevling16.64aPABellwood-Antis
3.11Brooke Novotny16.72aPAForest Hills Senior
4.10Teresa Yuhas17.14aPAForest Hills Senior
5.12Megan Downey17.21aPABishop Mccort
6.11Laken Pudliner17.43aPAUnited
7.11Josie Roberts17.73aPABlacklick Valley
8.10Ali Papuga17.79aPACentral Cambria
9.11Renee Paronish17.86aPANorthern Cambria
10.12Caroline Dillon17.94aPABishop Carroll
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Carrie D'Andrea46.60aPABishop Carroll
2.9Kaitlyn Kline47.76aPAForest Hills Senior
3.12Shannon O'Reilly48.07aPABishop Mccort
4.10Jasmine Connor48.18aPALigonier Valley
5.12Hailey Shimmel48.86aPAWest Branch Area
6.11Brooke Novotny49.02aPAForest Hills Senior
7.9Katie Downey50.05aPABishop Mccort
8.12Bayli Zimmerman51.10a18PASaltsburg
9.11Brianne Wasser51.93aPACentral Cambria
10.11Josie Roberts52.10aPABlacklick Valley
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team51.23aPAPenns Valley
2.-Relay Team51.78aPATyrone Area Senior
3.-Relay Team51.96aPABishop Mccort
4.-Relay Team52.02aPAWestmont Hilltop
5.-Samantha Dively
Johanna Pisarczyk
Brooke Smay
Kayla Walls
52.18aPAForest Hills Senior
6.-Relay Team52.99aPABellwood-Antis
7.-Relay Team53.75aPAJuniata
8.-Mary Holtz
Caroline Dillon
Kelly Deskovich
Carrie D'Andrea
53.76aPABishop Carroll
9.-Relay Team53.82aPAHuntingdon Area
10.-Relay Team53.93aPAPenn Cambria
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:15.13aPACentral Cambria
2.-Relay Team4:15.43aPALigonier Valley
3.-Relay Team4:16.11aPABishop Mccort
4.-Relay Team4:18.13aPAPenns Valley
5.-Relay Team4:18.52aPAForest Hills Senior
6.-Relay Team4:20.48aPAJuniata
7.-Relay Team4:23.44aPATyrone Area Senior
8.-Relay Team4:25.96aPABellwood-Antis
9.-Relay Team4:28.43aPASaltsburg
10.-Relay Team4:29.35aPAWest Branch Area
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:39.77aPACentral Cambria
2.-Relay Team10:05.20aPAMarion Center
3.-Relay Team10:06.26aPAForest Hills Senior
4.-Relay Team10:30.84aPACentral (Martinsburg)
5.-Relay Team10:53.42aPABellwood-Antis
6.-Relay Team10:56.05aPAJuniata
7.-Relay Team11:02.43aPAPurchase Line
8.-Relay Team11:03.06aPAPenns Valley
9.-Relay Team11:14.70aPAWest Branch Area
10.-Relay Team11:14.90aPASaltsburg
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Corrine Moore33' 1.50PASaltsburg
2.10Tynita White33' 0.75PAMt Union
3.11Megan Wheeler32' 5.75PAPenn Cambria
4.11Chelsea Emel31' 3.75PAPenns Valley
5.11Kennedy Fletcher31' 2.50PAUnited
6.10Selena Damiano31' 0.25PABellwood-Antis
7.11Sarah Lane30' 7.00PACambria Heights
8.9Serena Pridgen30' 5.75PARichland
9.12Courtney Boyer30' 2.75PAPurchase Line
10.12Alexis Swanson29' 9.50PAForest Hills Senior
Discus - 1kg
1.11Sarah DaBella109' 8.00PAPenns Manor Area
2.11Kennedy Fletcher107' 7.00PAUnited
3.11Nicole Bienert106' 5.00PAPenns Valley
4.12Jessi Roth105' 9.00PAHuntingdon Area
5.11Chelsea Emel98' 8.00PAPenns Valley
6.11Mikaela Gobrecht94' 6.00PANorthern Cambria
7.11Emily Hanwell90' 8.00PABellwood-Antis
8.11Kearsten Brocious90' 3.00PAMarion Center
9Christina Rizzo90' 3.00PARichland
10.12Marlee Zubek89' 8.00PAForest Hills Senior
Javelin - 600g
1.12Marlee Zubek126' 6.00PAForest Hills Senior
2.11Tiffany Bertothy111' 8.00PAPhilipsburg-Osceola
3.11Kennedy Fletcher109' 10.00PAUnited
4.11Chelsea Dividock102' 0.00PAPortage Area
5.11Joan Smith101' 1.00PAForest Hills Senior
6.11Emily Chobany98' 0.00PAPortage Area
7.12Lindsay Emigh96' 0.00PATyrone Area Senior
8.10Kylie Orndorff94' 5.00PAPenns Valley
9.11Carly Burns93' 3.00PAJuniata
10.12Courtney Boyer92' 8.00PAPurchase Line
High Jump
1.9Erika Voyzey5' 2.00PATyrone Area Senior
12Grace Gover5' 2.00PAPenns Valley
3.10Faith Leri5' 0.00PAJuniata Valley
11Megan Martin5' 0.00PABellwood-Antis
5.12Katie Bracken4' 8.00PACentral Cambria
12Katrina Hammon4' 8.00PAMt Union
12Rachel Brown4' 8.00PAJuniata
12Jennifer Knezovich4' 8.00PAPenns Manor Area
9.9Kaitlyn Kline4' 7.00PAForest Hills Senior
10.11Ashley Smith4' 6.00PALigonier Valley
10Kia Clayton4' 6.00PASaltsburg
11Amanda Illig4' 6.00PACambria Heights
11Christina DeGol4' 6.00PABellwood-Antis
11Marissa Myers4' 6.00PAPenn Cambria
11Haley Myers4' 6.00PAJuniata Valley
12Tay King Brothers4' 6.00PACentral Cambria
10Casey Helmick4' 6.00PAWestmont Hilltop
10Kyleigh Smith4' 6.00PAWestmont Hilltop
10Valerie Kubalak4' 6.00PAPenns Valley
Pole Vault
1.12Hannah Cunningham9' 6.00PAHuntingdon Area
11Maddison Feather9' 6.00PARichland
3.11Devon Bratton9' 0.00PAPenns Manor Area
10Lexie Zimmerman9' 0.00PAJuniata
5.12Jaime Rura8' 6.00PAHomer Center
10Stephanie Park8' 6.00PAHuntingdon Area
12Adrienne Tubo8' 6.00PANorthern Cambria
11Michelle Kachik8' 6.00PABald Eagle
9.10Kim Boyd8' 3.00PAForest Hills Senior
10.11Vanessa Kusisck8' 0.00PAPortage Area
10Bethanie Meharey8' 0.00PALigonier Valley
11Phebe Cornell8' 0.00PALigonier Valley
12Hannah Varner8' 0.00PASouthern Huntingdon County
Long Jump
1.12Brooke Smay16' 11.00PAForest Hills Senior
2.12Tay King Brothers16' 5.50PACentral Cambria
3.12Marissa Ward16' 5.25PABald Eagle
4.12Maggie Slawson16' 5.00PAUnited
5.12Jennifer Knezovich15' 11.50PAPenns Manor Area
6.10Calli Smith15' 5.50PAForest Hills Senior
7.12Michaela Long15' 5.25PALigonier Valley
8.10Becca Kromel15' 4.50PALigonier Valley
10Kia Clayton15' 4.50PASaltsburg
11Kelci Warshel15' 4.50PARichland
Triple Jump
1.12Brooke Smay35' 6.50PAForest Hills Senior
2.12Jennifer Knezovich35' 3.50PAPenns Manor Area
3.12Grace Gover35' 3.00PAPenns Valley
4.12Maggie Slawson35' 2.00PAUnited
5.10Kia Clayton34' 4.00PASaltsburg
6.11Kelci Warshel34' 3.50PARichland
7.9Erika Voyzey33' 9.50PATyrone Area Senior
8.11Tonni Melendez33' 3.00PABishop Mccort
9.11Amanda Illig32' 10.00PACambria Heights
10Teresa Yuhas32' 10.00PAForest Hills Senior
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.