Athletic.net Team Results Management

SPC Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Curtis Brown10.70aTXEpiscopal
2.10Tyreik Gray10.77awTXEpiscopal
3.9Brandon Evans10.78aTXFort Worth Country Day
4.10Joel Latson10.85awTXEpiscopal
5.11Brodrick Umblance10.87aTXOakridge
6.12Stephen Consoli10.94awTXHouston Christian
7.11Clarke Wilson10.96aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
8.11Jalen Sharp11.03awTXGreenhill
9.12Phillip White11.15aOKHolland Hall
10.11Malcolm Bowman11.17awTXSt Marks Of Texas
200 Meters
1.12Curtis Brown21.78aTXEpiscopal
2.12Spencer Dunkerley-Offor22.24cTXSt Stephens Episcopal
3.10Tyreik Gray22.32aTXEpiscopal
4.10TroiRee Pierce22.52aOKHolland Hall
5.11Jalen Sharp22.58awTXGreenhill
6.9Brandon Evans22.59awTXFort Worth Country Day
11Clarke Wilson22.59aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
8.10Joel Latson22.66aTXEpiscopal
9.11Malcolm Bowman22.68awTXSt Marks Of Texas
10.11Trey Albritten22.72aTXGreenhill
400 Meters
1.12Lloyd Julian48.96aTXEpiscopal
2.10Joel Latson50.46aTXEpiscopal
3.10Ben Warren50.59aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
4.12Austin Robinson50.71aTXEpiscopal
5.10Joey Carter51.20aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
6.12Curtis Brown51.64cTXEpiscopal
7.10Kamil Lawal51.78aTXKinkaid
8.10Johan Cheah51.83aTXTrinity Valley
9.11Casey Cowan51.94aTXKinkaid
10.10Nathan Hornaday52.02aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
800 Meters
1.12Lloyd Julian1:57.43aTXEpiscopal
2.12Ryan Duffy1:57.60aTXGreenhill
3.11Jason Cline1:57.76aTXTrinity Valley
4.10Ben Warren1:58.48aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
5.12Austin Brown1:59.00aTXTrinity Valley
6.10Johan Cheah2:00.18aTXTrinity Valley
7.11Harrison Perkins2:00.41aTXSt Marks Of Texas
8.10Sawyer Stratton2:01.21aTXFort Worth Country Day
9.10Matthew Rice2:01.83aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
10.10Harrison Greer2:02.10TXEpiscopal
1600 Meters
1.10Pedro Nasta4:19.49aTXJohn Cooper
2.11Ben West4:28.85aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
3.12Ryan Duffy4:32.51aTXGreenhill
4.11Matthew Brown4:32.62aTXSt Marks Of Texas
5.10Sawyer Stratton4:33.90TXFort Worth Country Day
6.11Jacob Stelter4:34.67aTXJohn Cooper
7.11Derek Tam4:36.74aTXJohn Cooper
8.12Michael Johns4:37.93aTXTrinity Valley
9.9Joe Faraguna4:39.02aTXSt John's
10.10Cody Bohan4:39.68aTXJohn Cooper
3200 Meters
1.10Pedro Nasta9:37.21aTXJohn Cooper
2.11Ben West9:48.66aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
3.11Matthew Brown9:52.69aTXSt Marks Of Texas
4.12Robbey Orth10:03.12aTXSt Marks Of Texas
5.11Jacob Stelter10:07.30aTXJohn Cooper
6.9Joe Faraguna10:11.93aTXSt John's
7.10Sawyer Stratton10:14.70TXFort Worth Country Day
8.11Trevor Berkowitz10:15.20TXTrinity Valley
9.11Dean Addy10:21.20TXSt Marks Of Texas
10.10Christopher Carter10:23.70TXSt Marks Of Texas
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Spencer Dunkerley-Offor13.94awTXSt Stephens Episcopal
2.12Kendrick Spraglin14.72awTXSt Marks Of Texas
3.11Thomas Dillon15.16awTXKinkaid
4.12Jacob Farris15.26awTXHouston Christian
5.11Trainor Crossno15.42awOKCasady
6.9Landon Malouf15.49aTXHouston Christian
7.11Blaze Moorhead15.71awTXAll Saints Episcopal
8.10William Hooks16.14awTXSt Stephens Episcopal
9.11Justin Bernard16.53awTXSt John's
10.12Harrison Hewitt16.54awTXSt Marks Of Texas
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kendrick Spraglin39.48aTXSt Marks Of Texas
2.10Niko Harrell39.78aTXEpiscopal
3.12Jacob Farris40.15aTXHouston Christian
4.12Spencer Dunkerley-Offor40.84aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
5.11Blaze Moorhead40.89aTXAll Saints Episcopal
6.12Michael Parry41.94aOKCasady
7.11Risher Randall42.24aTXSt John's
8.12Harrison Hewitt42.32aTXSt Marks Of Texas
9.11Mark Spangenberg42.72aTXHouston Christian
10.11Trainor Crossno43.14cOKCasady
4x100 Relay
1.-Joel Latson
Tyreik Gray
Lloyd Julian
Curtis Brown
42.10aTXEpiscopal
2.-Risher Randall
Josh Otey
Nathan Avery
Lee Hampton
43.29aTXSt John's
3.-Hamilton Paret
Harrison Cromwell
Stephen Consoli
Ernie Mercado
43.84cTXHouston Christian
4.-Euan Rugg
Trey Albritten
Dylan Roberts
Jalen Sharp
43.88aTXGreenhill
5.-James Carter
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
William Hooks
Joey Carter
44.07aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
6.-Clark Wilson
Winston Guillory
Timothy Jackson
Chad Johnson
44.08aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
7.-Chanse Alexander
Brodrick Umblance
Nathaniel Plemons
Daylen Johnson
44.10aTXOakridge
8.-Relay Team44.40aOKHolland Hall
9.-Kamil Lawal
Casey Cowan
Thomas Dillon
Coleman DuCharme
44.43aTXKinkaid
10.-Dylan Altschuler
Malcolm Bowman
Eric Rawot
Kendrick Spraglin
44.44cTXSt Marks Of Texas
4x200 Relay
1.-Austin Robinson
Tyreik Gray
Lloyd Julian
Curtis Brown
87.65aTXEpiscopal
2.-Relay Team1:32.56aOKHolland Hall
3.-Mark Spangenberg
Matt Yochum
Stephen Consoli
Harrison Cromwell
1:33.29aTXHouston Christian
4.-Alec Morrison
Blake Rawls
Max Wariboko-Alali
DJ Richards
1:35.32aOKCasady
5.-Isaiah Harris
Kendall Adams
Blaze Moorhead
Brandon Johnson
1:35.55aTXAll Saints Episcopal
6.-Risher Randall
Justin Bernard
Nathan Avery
Lee Hampton
1:36.63aTXSt John's
7.-Euan Rugg
Trey Anderson
Aston Ford
Dylan Roberts
1:36.85aTXGreenhill
8.-William Song
Johnny Garnett
Dare Odeyingbo
Tyler Young
1:37.00TXCistercian Prep
9.-Eric Bussey
Antonio Busby
Daniel Gelvez
Jason Cline
1:38.83aTXTrinity Valley
10.-Relay Team1:40.42aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
4x400 Relay
1.-Joel Latson
Niko Harrell
Austin Robinson
Lloyd Julian
3:17.64aTXEpiscopal
2.-Jason Cline
Trevor Berkowitz
Austin Brown
Johan Cheah
3:27.71aTXTrinity Valley
3.-Justin Estrada
Trey Albritten
Paulo Springer
Ryan Duffy
3:28.92aTXGreenhill
4.-William Hooks
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Joey Carter
Ben Warren
3:30.34aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
5.-Josh Otey
Nathan Avery
Rod Ojeda
Risher Randall
3:30.96aTXSt John's
6.-Kamil Lawal
Nicholas Ho
Thomas Dillon
Casey Cowan
3:31.30TXKinkaid
7.-Phillip White
TroiRee Pierce
Dalton Nonweiler
Nathan Stewart
3:32.73aOKHolland Hall
8.-Mike Carovillano
Brodrick Umblance
Nathaniel Plemons
Daylen Johnson
3:32.95aTXOakridge
9.-Campbell Hillard
Xavian Jackson
Kendall Adams
Blaze Moorhead
3:33.96aTXAll Saints Episcopal
10.-Daniel Frishman
Jack Moody
zach Linctot
Nathan Hornaday
3:34.00aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
4x800 Relay
1.-Trevor Berkowitz
Johan Cheah
Austin Brown
Jason Cline
8:04.50TXTrinity Valley
2.-Ben Warren
Matthew Wong
Anthony Jones
Josh Mosier
8:14.57aTXSt Stephens Episcopal
3.-Kelly McGee
Harry Patterson
Harrison Greer
Lloyd Julian
8:20.00aTXEpiscopal
4.-Cody Bohan
Pedro Nasta
Derek Tam
Alec Udell
8:20.56aTXJohn Cooper
5.-Jeremy Auerbach
Ryan Duffy
Paulo Springer
Justin Estrada
8:22.10TXGreenhill
6.-Dylan Kirksey
John Graass
Harrison Perkins
Richard McCants
8:22.80TXSt Marks Of Texas
7.-Jake Peacock
Rod Ojeda
Joe Faraguna
Akshay Jaggi
8:34.24aTXSt John's
8.-Drew Beathard
Daniel Frishman
JD Coffin
Austin Brown
8:38.31aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
9.-Cooper Baird
Deep Nana
Sawyer Stratton
Matthwe Mathisen
8:39.15aTXFort Worth Country Day
10.-Michael Barton
Nathan Stewart
Daniel Cruickshank
Andrew Lackey
8:42.41aOKHolland Hall
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Charlie Flores50' 6.50TXAll Saints Episcopal
2.10Josh Wariboko-Alali50' 3.00OKCasady
3.11Daniel Gresham50' 1.00TXAll Saints Episcopal
4.12Kaleb Graves47' 7.00TXGreenhill
5.11Victor Calvillo47' 4.50TXSt Marks Of Texas
6.11James Eaton46' 10.00OKHolland Hall
7.10Ben Becker45' 11.25TXTrinity Valley
8.11Demetrius Knox44' 7.00TXAll Saints Episcopal
9.10Sam Roberts44' 0.00OKHolland Hall
10.10Dare Odeyingbo43' 11.00TXCistercian Prep
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Josh Wariboko-Alali163' 1.00OKCasady
2.11Victor Calvillo147' 3.00TXSt Marks Of Texas
3.12George Law136' 8.00TXSt Marks Of Texas
4.11Sam Katigan134' 0.00OKCasady
5.12Raleigh Wooldridge133' 10.00TXEpiscopal
6.12Paul Gudmundsson130' 10.00TXSt Marks Of Texas
7.12Cameron Bowman130' 0.00TXAll Saints Episcopal
8.11Charlie Flores128' 11.00TXAll Saints Episcopal
9.10Sam Roberts127' 2.00OKHolland Hall
10.10Tyler Higby127' 1.00TXKinkaid
High Jump
1.12Tyler Young6' 6.00TXCistercian Prep
2.11William Mercado6' 2.00TXSt John's
10Pen Tompkins6' 2.00OKCasady
9Landon Malouf6' 2.00TXHouston Christian
5.11Sean Ovelman6' 0.00TXEpiscopal
11Harrison Cromwell6' 0.00TXHouston Christian
11Jackson Bogle6' 0.00TXTrinity Valley
12Kendrick Spraglin6' 0.00TXSt Marks Of Texas
9.11Will Meyer5' 10.00TXCistercian Prep
11Harry Patterson5' 10.00TXEpiscopal
12Jacob Farris5' 10.00TXHouston Christian
11Trey Anderson5' 10.00TXGreenhill
10Auston Evans5' 10.00TXGreenhill
10Konrad Utterback5' 10.00TXSt Andrews Episcopal
12Matt Yochum5' 10.00TXHouston Christian
Pole Vault
1.11Clinton Harlin14' 0.00TXFort Worth Country Day
11Blaze Moorhead14' 0.00TXAll Saints Episcopal
12Harrison Hewitt14' 0.00TXSt Marks Of Texas
4.12Jackson Henry13' 0.00TXEpiscopal
5.12Matt Roberson12' 6.00TXEpiscopal
12Euan Rugg12' 6.00TXGreenhill
7.12Jackson Hull12' 0.00TXFort Worth Country Day
8.10Nick Rable11' 6.00OKHolland Hall
12Oscar Lovo11' 6.00TXEpiscopal
10.10Alex Raphael11' 0.00TXGreenhill
12Jesus Chavarria11' 0.00TXEpiscopal
Long Jump
1.12Kendrick Spraglin22' 3.50TXSt Marks Of Texas
2.11Jalen Sharp22' 2.00TXGreenhill
3.12Spencer Dunkerley-Offor22' 1.00TXSt Stephens Episcopal
4.9Brandon Evans21' 10.50TXFort Worth Country Day
5.12Ernie Mercado21' 8.25TXHouston Christian
6.12Stephen Consoli21' 5.25TXHouston Christian
7.10Lee Hampton21' 3.00TXSt John's
8.10Tyreik Gray20' 8.75TXEpiscopal
9.9Landon Malouf20' 8.50TXHouston Christian
10.11Timothy Jackson20' 4.50TXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
Triple Jump
1.12Kendrick Spraglin47' 8.00TXSt Marks Of Texas
2.12Spencer Dunkerley-Offor46' 4.00TXSt Stephens Episcopal
3.9Brandon Evans44' 3.75TXFort Worth Country Day
4.11Jamal Williams43' 11.00TXEpiscopal
5.11Trey Albritten43' 10.50TXGreenhill
6.12Harry McGraw42' 6.50TXCistercian Prep
7.11Trainor Crossno41' 10.00OKCasady
8.11Pierce Brady41' 9.75OKHolland Hall
9.10Konrad Utterback41' 6.50TXSt Andrews Episcopal
10.10Caleb Williams41' 4.00TXEpiscopal School Of Dallas

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Micaela McGregor12.18aOKHolland Hall
2.9Jernaya Sharp12.32aTXGreenhill
9Breonica Coleman12.32aTXOakridge
4.12Samantha Night12.55aTXSt John's
5.11Kelsey Arnold12.58aOKHolland Hall
6.12Raven Buckner12.74aTXEpiscopal
10Mimi Asom12.74awTXHockaday
8.9Adele Elkind12.75aTXFort Worth Country Day
9.10Olivia Whittaker12.76awTXHockaday
10.11Jaela Dejean12.77aTXHouston Christian
200 Meters
1.11Raevyn Rogers24.85aTXKinkaid
2.9Breonica Coleman25.19aTXOakridge
3.11Micaela McGregor25.25awOKHolland Hall
4.12Raven Buckner26.00aTXEpiscopal
5.12Jackie Modesett26.01aTXSt John's
6.9Jernaya Sharp26.11aTXGreenhill
7.10Olivia Whittaker26.29aTXHockaday
8.12Samantha Night26.43awTXSt John's
9.10Mimi Asom26.51aTXHockaday
10.11Shelby Beauchamp26.61aTXGreenhill
400 Meters
1.11Raevyn Rogers54.30aTXKinkaid
2.9Samantha Smalling59.06aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
3.12Gianna Redeemer61.00aTXOakridge
4.10Claudia Hammond61.03aTXHockaday
5.10Devina Schneider61.61aTXEpiscopal
6.10Madison Pyle61.75aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
7.11Claire Coker61.82aTXHockaday
8.11Elise Viguet62.34aTXSt John's
9.11Charlsea Lamb62.38aTXHockaday
10.9Gracey Wallace62.46aTXKinkaid
800 Meters
1.11Raevyn Rogers2:09.40aTXKinkaid
2.10Devina Schneider2:17.91aTXEpiscopal
3.12Jackie Choucair2:19.01aTXHockaday
4.9Margaret Trautner2:20.01aTXSt John's
5.12Caroline Adelson2:20.49aOKHolland Hall
6.12Lexie Hood2:20.51aTXHockaday
7.10Madison Pyle2:22.28aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
8.10Claudia Hammond2:24.17aTXHockaday
9.10Courtney C Greer2:24.60aTXKinkaid
10.11Elise Viguet2:24.95aTXSt John's
1600 Meters
1.12Jackie Choucair4:59.23aTXHockaday
2.10Jahnavi Schneider5:07.49aTXEpiscopal
3.12Lexie Hood5:09.91aTXHockaday
4.10Devina Schneider5:12.47aTXEpiscopal
5.9Lexie Ammons5:12.74aTXKinkaid
6.12Caroline Adelson5:15.31aOKHolland Hall
7.10Lili Clark5:16.12aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
8.11Raevyn Rogers5:27.14aTXKinkaid
9.11Savanna Smith5:31a.0OKHolland Hall
10.10Courtney C Greer5:32.16aTXKinkaid
3200 Meters
1.12Jackie Choucair10:43.92aTXHockaday
2.10Jahnavi Schneider11:13.74aTXEpiscopal
3.9Lexie Ammons11:14.01aTXKinkaid
4.12Lexie Hood11:26.00TXHockaday
5.12Caroline Adelson11:27.46aOKHolland Hall
6.10Lili Clark11:50.54aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
7.11Savanna Smith11:56a.0OKHolland Hall
8.12Carly Stalder12:07.52aTXJohn Cooper
9.12Katherine Drews12:08.48aTXKinkaid
10.9Clara Tian12:12.60aTXKinkaid
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jackie Modesett13.92awTXSt John's
2.12Jacqueline Jackie14.31aTXSt John's
3.12Stephanie Guo15.33aTXSt John's
4.10Georgia Wahl15.56aTXEpiscopal
5.10Grace VanLoh15.70aTXSt John's
6.11Ellen Jacobs16.33aTXTrinity Valley
7.12Stephanie Seale16.35aTXGreenhill
8.12Lindsay Graham16.54cTXEpiscopal
9.10Andrea Mace16.66aTXTrinity Valley
10.9Sam Taussig16.96aTXHockaday
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Jackie Modesett43.14aTXSt John's
2.12Stephanie Guo45.82aTXSt John's
3.10Georgia Wahl46.51aTXEpiscopal
4.9Elizabeth Adelson46.91aOKHolland Hall
5.12Lindsay Graham47.54cTXEpiscopal
6.10Camille Andrews47.92aTXGreenhill
7.11Taylor Pak48.99aTXHockaday
8.9Sam Taussig49.01aTXHockaday
9.10Grace VanLoh49.65aTXSt John's
10.10Alecia Weithers50.27aTXGreenhill
4x100 Relay
1.-Stephanie Guo
Abby Avery
Samantha Night
Jackie Modesett
49.48aTXSt John's
2.-Anase Asom
Mimi Asom
Olivia Whittaker
Staci Shelby
49.74cTXHockaday
3.-Shelby Beauchamp
Stephanie Seale
Hope Rovner
Alecia Weithers
50.05aTXGreenhill
4.-Raven Buckner
Georgia Wahl
Ava Wilson
Kirby Bowers
50.40aTXEpiscopal
5.-Jaela Dejean
Taylor Newhouse
Sage Nguyen
Kristen Milton
50.67aTXHouston Christian
-Elizabeth Adelson
Amaris Taylor
Micaela McGregor
Kelsey Arnold
50.67aOKHolland Hall
7.-Meghan Murphy
Lauren Wagner
Annalyn Kumar
Eliza Wagner
50.68aTXFort Worth Country Day
8.-Mimi White
Isabella Williams
Julia King
Brooke White
50.88aTXAll Saints Episcopal
9.-Lizzie McGee
Gracey Wallace
Courtney J Greer
Julia Camp
51.18aTXKinkaid
10.-Brianna Hooks-hardman
Samantha Smalling
Caroline Jones
Maggie Miller
51.52aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
4x200 Relay
1.-Anase Asom
Olivia Whittaker
Mimi Asom
Staci Shelby
1:46.80TXHockaday
2.-Elizabeth Adelson
Amaris Taylor
Micaela McGregor
Kelsey Arnold
1:48.66aOKHolland Hall
3.-Caroline Ankoma-Sey
Samantha Night
Elise Viguet
Abby Avery
1:51.60TXSt John's
4.-Kirby Bowers
Ava Wilson
Alexus Butler
Corrinne Cassel
1:51.90TXEpiscopal
5.-Brooke White
Julia King
Isabella Williams
Mimi White
1:52.21aTXAll Saints Episcopal
6.-Shelby Beauchamp
Stephanie Seale
Alecia Weithers
Hope Rovner
1:52.32aTXGreenhill
7.-Brianna Hooks-hardman
Samantha Smalling
Maggie Miller
Caroline Jones
1:52.62aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
8.-Allie Pisula
Sonia Johnson
Pamela Pimenita
Maddie Hayes
1:53.60TXJohn Cooper
9.-Isabel Gray
Savannah Norman
Eliza Wagner
Lauren Wagner
1:54.40TXFort Worth Country Day
10.-Alyssa Mckenzie
Taylor Newhouse
Madison Sheehy
Kristen Milton
1:55.80TXHouston Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Stephanie Guo
Elise Viguet
Samantha Night
Jackie Modesett
4:01.70aTXSt John's
2.-Julia Camp
Gracey Wallace
Courtney J Greer
Raevyn Rogers
4:03.51aTXKinkaid
3.-Claire Coker
Taylor Pak
Claudia Hammond
Charlsea Lamb
4:07.33aTXHockaday
4.-Camille Andrews
Jernaya Sharp
Kelli Banks
Shelby Beauchamp
4:11.07aTXGreenhill
5.-Shelby Zimmerman
Raven Buckner
Lindsay Graham
Devina Schneider
4:11.64aTXEpiscopal
6.-Eliza Wagner
Lauren Wagner
Savannah Norman
Melody Rodriguez
4:12.87aTXFort Worth Country Day
7.-Langley Dunn
Allene Michaels
Halle Salisbury
Elizabeth Adelson
4:17.19aOKHolland Hall
8.-Mimi White
Brooke White
Samantha Paul
Julia King
4:17.25aTXAll Saints Episcopal
9.-Brianna Hooks-hardman
Emma Hofko Lindkvist
Caroline Jones
Samantha Smalling
4:18.39aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
10.-Pamela Pimenita
Sonia Johnson
Bella Evans
Lauren Spearman
4:22.21aTXJohn Cooper
4x800 Relay
1.-Courtney C Greer
Katherine Drews
Lexie Ammons
Raevyn Rogers
9:37.75aTXKinkaid
2.-Jackie Choucair
Lexie Hood
Courtney Burke
Claudia Hammond
9:50.19aTXHockaday
3.-Elise Viguet
Margaret Trautner
Francie Williams
Olivia Havel
9:56.33aTXSt John's
4.-Caroline Adelson
Langley Dunn
Allene Michaels
Halle Salisbury
10:05.42aOKHolland Hall
5.-Bria Goodman
Jahnavi Schneider
India Milton
Devina Schneider
10:08.81aTXEpiscopal
6.-Caroline Carvalho
Maddy Stripling
Melody Rodriguez
Savannah Norman
10:24.10TXFort Worth Country Day
7.-Lili Clark
Vanessa Varela
Berry Boeckman
Madison Pyle
10:33.72aTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas
8.-Camille Andrews
Lindsey Ingram
Elizabeth D'Apice
Jade Basinski
10:38.56aTXGreenhill
9.-Lauren Spearman
Arielle Coughlin
Carly Stalder
Kylie Melodick
10:43.00TXJohn Cooper
10.-Mary Faith Banken
Lili Williamson
Mandy Miller
Kateland Brewster
10:48.02aTXTrinity Valley
-Sara Buffington
Siena Mazziette
Sophie Dolan
Ally Sherwood
10:48.02aTXSt Andrews Episcopal
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Tyjae Scales45' 5.00TXKinkaid
2.12Amie Leitko36' 0.00TXHouston Christian
3.11McKenna Breedlove35' 10.00TXFort Worth Country Day
4.10Beanna Okeugo33' 8.00TXEpiscopal
5.12Briana Williams33' 1.00TXSt John's
6.9Gabria Pearson32' 3.00TXHockaday
7.11Brecca Thomas31' 4.00TXKinkaid
8.10Akailah Warner31' 1.50TXFort Worth Country Day
9.9Mercedes Pena31' 0.00OKHolland Hall
12Kemi Oguntona31' 0.00TXEpiscopal
Discus - 1kg
1.10Tyjae Scales137' 0.00TXKinkaid
2.12Amie Leitko136' 8.00TXHouston Christian
3.12Kemi Oguntona112' 3.00TXEpiscopal
4.11McKenna Breedlove110' 11.00TXFort Worth Country Day
5.9Camille Jackson110' 2.00OKCasady
6.12Briana Williams109' 0.00TXSt John's
7.12Stephanie Seale103' 10.00TXGreenhill
8.10Beanna Okeugo97' 3.00TXEpiscopal
9.11Steffi Sokolyk90' 3.00TXSt Mary's Hall
10.11Faith Isbell88' 9.00TXHockaday
High Jump
1.9Elizabeth Adelson5' 8.00OKHolland Hall
2.9Lilli Williamson5' 4.00TXTrinity Valley
3.12Jackie Modesett5' 2.00TXSt John's
11Jaela Dejean5' 2.00TXHouston Christian
12Caroline Adelson5' 2.00OKHolland Hall
10Shelby Zimmerman5' 2.00TXEpiscopal
7.12Carolyn Tucker5' 0.00TXKinkaid
12Stephanie Guo5' 0.00TXSt John's
10Georgia Wahl5' 0.00TXEpiscopal
11Katie Mitchell5' 0.00TXAll Saints Episcopal
9Kyla Scott5' 0.00TXSt Stephens Episcopal
10Anna Behzan5' 0.00OKHolland Hall
11Logan McGill5' 0.00TXGreenhill
Pole Vault
1.11Shay Petty13' 0.75TXSt Mary's Hall
2.12Liz Livingston10' 6.00TXGreenhill
3.11Shelby Beauchamp10' 0.00TXGreenhill
4.12Stephanie Seale9' 6.00TXGreenhill
10Camille Andrews9' 6.00TXGreenhill
6.10Emily Richmond9' 0.00TXGreenhill
9Jessica Wiseman9' 0.00TXOakridge
9Amelia Jones9' 0.00TXGreenhill
12Allie Robinson9' 0.00TXSt John's
11Nadine Bowling9' 0.00TXOakridge
11Kendall Anderson9' 0.00TXJohn Cooper
Long Jump
1.10Georgia Wahl17' 7.75TXEpiscopal
2.11Jaela Dejean17' 7.50TXHouston Christian
3.11Brianna Hooks-hardman17' 5.00TXSt Andrews Episcopal
4.9Jernaya Sharp17' 4.25TXGreenhill
5.11Ellen Jacobs16' 10.50TXTrinity Valley
6.10Mimi Asom16' 9.25TXHockaday
7.10Hope Rovner16' 4.00TXGreenhill
8.11Katie Mitchell16' 3.25TXAll Saints Episcopal
9.10Ava Wilson16' 3.00TXEpiscopal
12Stephanie Guo16' 3.00TXSt John's
Triple Jump
1.10Georgia Wahl36' 8.00TXEpiscopal
2.11Ellen Jacobs35' 6.50TXTrinity Valley
3.12Stephanie Guo35' 3.00TXSt John's
4.12Gianna Redeemer35' 2.00TXOakridge
5.10Ava Wilson34' 8.00TXEpiscopal
6.10Meghan Murphy34' 3.00TXFort Worth Country Day
7.11Katie Mitchell34' 1.50TXAll Saints Episcopal
8.10Grace VanLoh33' 10.00TXSt John's
9.9Gabby Otey33' 3.00TXSt John's
10.9Bella Evans33' 0.50TXJohn Cooper
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.