Athletic.net Team Results Management

TCAF Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Josh Kucera11.52aTXLucas Christian
2.10Noah Hertel11.63aTXTrinity Christian
3.10Nick Via11.74aTXTrinity Christian
4.12Jake Bomar11.75aTXWeatherford Christian
5.12Austin Fuller12.00aTXWeatherford Christian
6.10Mike Duffey12.14cTXNazarene Christian Academy
9Hunter Hasenjaeger12.14cTXWeatherford Christian
8.10Michael Hardy12.23aTXLucas Christian
9.12Dustin Jacobs12.24cTXTrinity Christian
10.10Adam Chambers12.32aTXLucas Christian
200 Meters
1.12Josh Kucera23.33aTXLucas Christian
2.12Jake Bomar23.87aTXWeatherford Christian
3.12Austin Fuller23.93aTXWeatherford Christian
4.11Brandon McWilliams24.46aTXHill
5.10Austin Mays24.77aTXTrinity Christian
6.-Nate Staton24.86aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
7.10Adam Chambers24.96aTXLucas Christian
8.10Mike Duffey25.07aTXNazarene Christian Academy
9.10Noah Hertel25.28aTXTrinity Christian
10.10Nick Via25.50aTXTrinity Christian
400 Meters
1.10Austin Mays55.67aTXTrinity Christian
2.10Tyler Graves56.49aTXVictory Baptist Academy
3.10Nick Via57.44cTXTrinity Christian
4.9Andrew Yarbrough58.20aTXLucas Christian
5.10Michael Hardy59.04aTXLucas Christian
6.10Noah Hertel59.41aTXTrinity Christian
7.10Mike Duffey59.44cTXNazarene Christian Academy
8.10Spencer Dills60.16aTXLucas Christian
9.10Landon Bell60.24aTXTrinity Christian
10.9Cooper Bomar61.53aTXWeatherford Christian
800 Meters
1.12Conner Chambers2:07.55aTXLucas Christian
2.10Will Myers2:17.47aTXTrinity Christian
3.10William Hughes2:21.50a16TXJoshua Christian Academy
4.10Adrian Rivera2:22.47aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
5.9Andrew Yarbrough2:22.82aTXLucas Christian
6.10Christian Ginger2:27.81aTXTrinity Christian
7.10Nick White2:30.03aTXFaustina Academy
8.11Brady Bowles2:31.79aTXHill
9.8Morgan Wingate2:32.22aTXTrinity Christian
10.9Tanner White2:32.50TXHill
1600 Meters
1.9Andrew Yarbrough5:19.47aTXLucas Christian
2.10Brett Peterson5:20.34aTXTrinity Christian
3.10Will Myers5:21.12aTXTrinity Christian
4.9Tanner White5:24.25aTXHill
5.10William Hughes5:27.30a16TXJoshua Christian Academy
6.11Caleb Newkirk5:34.7016TXLakeland Christian Academy
7.10Nick White5:42.20TXFaustina Academy
8.10Keegan Zachary5:47.54aTXLiberty Christian Academy
9.10David Morell5:58.80TXTrinity Christian
10.10Joseph Hoffschwelle5:59.50TXHill
3200 Meters
1.12Conner Chambers11:04.00aTXLucas Christian
2.10Brett Peterson11:33.47aTXTrinity Christian
3.9Tanner White11:38.88aTXHill
4.10Nick White11:41.31aTXFaustina Academy
5.11Caleb Newkirk11:56.68a16TXLakeland Christian Academy
6.10Will Myers12:45.00TXTrinity Christian
7.11Jonathan Bates13:10.0018TXTrinity Baptist Temple
8.10Zachary Sudela13:10.13aTXLiberty Christian Academy
9.10Joseph Hoffschwelle13:28.89aTXHill
10.11Ben Hurlbert13:42.0017TXLakeland Christian Academy
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dustin Jacobs16.23aTXTrinity Christian
2.10Creech Brett19.45aTXLucas Christian
3.9Hunter Hasenjaeger20.84cTXWeatherford Christian
4.12Shane Lyden21.24cTXHill
5.10Jordan Naser22.04cTXHill
6.9Harley Jacques24.14cTXWeatherford Christian
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Sam McClellan46.37aTXLucas Christian
2.10Landon Bell47.25aTXTrinity Christian
3.10Creech Brett48.27aTXLucas Christian
4.10Jordan Naser56.03aTXHill
5.10Joseph Hoffschwelle57.09aTXHill
6.12Shane Lyden58.74aTXHill
4x100 Relay
1.-Noah Hertel
Dustin Jacobs
Austin Mays
Nick Via
46.67aTXTrinity Christian
2.-Relay Team48.82aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
3.-Demetrion Amie
Brandon McWilliams
Jonah Kelt
Jason Stevens
50.34cTXHill
4.-Relay Team50.70aTXDallas Academy
5.-Jared Baughman
Rushabh Patel
Chris Waldrop
Riley Shepard
51.31aTXNazarene Christian Academy
4x200 Relay
1.-Dustin Jacobs
Austin Mays
Noah Hertel
Landon Bell
1:39.10TXTrinity Christian
2.-Relay Team1:40.28aTXLucas Christian
3.-Relay Team1:45.29aTXLakeland Christian Academy
4.-Relay Team1:47.14aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
5.-Mike Duffey
Chris Waldrop
Rushabh Patel
Jacob Nelson
1:48.73aTXNazarene Christian Academy
6.-Relay Team1:49.63aTXHill
7.-Relay Team1:53.45aTXDallas Academy
4x400 Relay
1.-Noah Hertel
Landon Bell
Austin Mays
Nick Via
3:39.55aTXTrinity Christian
2.-Relay Team3:53.71aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
3.-Jake Bomar
Harley Jacques
Cooper Bomar
Austin Fuller
3:57.05aTXWeatherford Christian
4.-Relay Team4:01.98aTXLakeland Christian Academy
5.-Riley Shepard
Rushabh Patel
Mike Duffey
Chris Waldrop
4:18.94aTXNazarene Christian Academy
6.-Brady Bowles
Demetrion Amie
Jack Snyder
Jason Stevens
4:30.00TXHill
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Michael Yow38' 6.9916TXChristian Life Prepatory
2.12Matt Taylor37' 10.00TXChristian Life Prepatory
3.11Jonathan Bates37' 7.0018TXTrinity Baptist Temple
4.11Zach Sipe35' 11.89TXFaustina Academy
5.12Chase Tyler33' 5.97TXBalch Springs Christian Academy
6.9Bryce Byrd32' 3.00TXNazarene Christian Academy
7.11Jerry Weaver31' 0.75TXWeatherford Christian
8.10Cody Vanek30' 7.72TXLiberty Christian Academy
9.-Andrew Clute29' 9.00TXTrinity Christian
10.10Cole Robinson29' 4.0015TXLakeland Christian Academy
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Michael Yow131' 11.8616TXChristian Life Prepatory
2.9Matthew Bishop101' 0.2514TXTrinity Baptist Temple
3.-Michael Bishop98' 0.77TXTrinity Baptist Temple
4.11Jonathan Bates97' 6.0018TXTrinity Baptist Temple
5.10Cody Vanek89' 2.08TXLiberty Christian Academy
6.12Chaz Lewis85' 2.83TXBalch Springs Christian Academy
7.12Chase Tyler82' 11.67TXBalch Springs Christian Academy
8.12James Williams82' 6.75TXWeatherford Christian
9.11Jerry Weaver77' 5.50TXWeatherford Christian
10.-Ryan Kelly74' 10.82TXFaustina Academy
High Jump
1.10Nick Via6' 2.00TXTrinity Christian
2.10Matthew Hodges5' 4.0016TXJoshua Christian Academy
10Adam Chambers5' 4.00TXLucas Christian
12Dustin Jacobs5' 4.00TXTrinity Christian
5.10William Hughes5' 2.0016TXJoshua Christian Academy
10Mike Duffey5' 2.00TXNazarene Christian Academy
7.11Devon Glover4' 5.94TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
Long Jump
1.12Austin Fuller20' 5.28TXWeatherford Christian
2.10Noah Hertel19' 3.50TXTrinity Christian
3.10Creech Brett18' 11.00TXLucas Christian
4.12Josh Kucera18' 9.98TXLucas Christian
5.-Nate Staton18' 8.41TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
6.10Austin Mays17' 8.50TXTrinity Christian
7.10Connor McKee16' 10.75TXTrinity Christian
8.-Daniel Antoine16' 9.00TXVictory Baptist Academy
9.12Jonah Kelt16' 5.50TXHill
10.11Jason Stevens15' 6.00TXHill
Triple Jump
1.10Noah Hertel41' 9.00TXTrinity Christian
2.12Josh Kucera40' 5.83TXLucas Christian
3.10Creech Brett36' 0.28TXLucas Christian
12Dustin Jacobs36' 0.28TXTrinity Christian
5.10Mike Duffey34' 3.02TXNazarene Christian Academy
6.10Spencer Dills33' 11.48TXLucas Christian
7.11Brady Bowles30' 8.11TXHill
8.9Riley Shepard27' 2.50TXNazarene Christian Academy

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Melina Rupert13.07aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
2.8Hannah Talley13.14cTXWestminster
3.12Kyndall Guram13.24cTXHill
4.9Elliana Simons13.32aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
5.6Olivia Talley13.57aTXWestminster
6.9Katherine Brown13.74cTXNazarene Christian Academy
7.10Ella Sipe13.80aTXFaustina Academy
8.9Christina Hogg14.24cTXNazarene Christian Academy
9.11Brianna Hogg14.31aTXNazarene Christian Academy
10.11Kennedy Combs14.44aTXWeatherford Christian
200 Meters
1.8Hannah Talley26.13aTXWestminster
2.10Melina Rupert27.57aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
3.12Kyndall Guram27.74cTXHill
4.9Katherine Brown28.49aTXNazarene Christian Academy
5.10Cayla Clark28.71aTXLucas Christian
6.10Ella Sipe29.04cTXFaustina Academy
7.6Olivia Talley29.24cTXWestminster
8.9Christina Hogg29.78aTXNazarene Christian Academy
9.11Stori Baird30.34cTXAzle Christian
10.11Brianna Hogg30.67aTXNazarene Christian Academy
400 Meters
1.8Hannah Talley60.03aTXWestminster
2.6Olivia Talley65.91aTXWestminster
3.10Cayla Clark65.97aTXLucas Christian
4.11Harley McGrath66.74aTXTrinity Christian
5.12Kyndall Guram67.44cTXHill
6.8Cori Ford71.62aTXTrinity Christian
7.7Tessa Catuto74.03a13TXVictory Baptist Academy
8.11Stori Baird75.19aTXAzle Christian
9.10Julia Glidden75.64cTXNazarene Christian Academy
10.12Victoriia Atterbury76.56aTXBalch Springs Christian Academy
800 Meters
1.8Cori Ford2:42.06aTXTrinity Christian
2.10Cayla Clark2:44.20aTXLucas Christian
3.5Rachel Wisden2:56.30TXNazarene Christian Academy
4.9Shauna Ritchey3:03.68aTXTrinity Christian
5.11Alli Jeffers3:05.23aTXTrinity Christian
6.12Kyndall Guram3:07.62aTXHill
7.11Stori Baird3:10.45aTXAzle Christian
8.7Peyton Jones3:12.00TXTrinity Baptist Temple
9.9Hannah Burks3:12.56aTXWeatherford Christian
10.6Alexa Sanchez3:14.40TXTrinity Baptist Temple
1600 Meters
1.8Cori Ford6:05.74aTXTrinity Christian
2.12Asley Chandler7:10.66aTXBalch Springs Christian Academy
3.9Hannah Burks7:11.91aTXWeatherford Christian
4.9Lindy Liscom7:32.5015TXTrinity Baptist Temple
5.9Katie Ferguson8:23.59aTXAzle Christian
6.9MaKenleigh Kirtley8:39.40TXHill
7.11Crystal Bishop9:06.42a16TXTrinity Baptist Temple
3200 Meters
1.8Cori Ford13:22.97aTXTrinity Christian
2.9Kat Neal15:53.74aTXTrinity Christian
3.9Hannah Burks15:59.00TXWeatherford Christian
4.9MaKenleigh Kirtley18:21.53aTXHill
5.11Crystal Bishop20:21.81a16TXTrinity Baptist Temple
6.9Rachael Coleman26:54.44aTXHill
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Chelsea Cook17.54aTXWeatherford Christian
2.9Kaitlyn Fell19.64aTXWeatherford Christian
3.9Kathryn Rohter19.87aTXFaustina Academy
4.10Adrianna Calderon20.94cTXHill
5.11Stori Baird21.54cTXAzle Christian
6.9Alison Hayes22.84cTXHill
7.-Callie Gallemore23.04cTXAzle Christian
8.9Lindy Liscom23.14c15TXTrinity Baptist Temple
9.9Krystal Gbadegesin24.77aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
10.-Skye King29.45aTXAzle Christian
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Adrianna Calderon62.09aTXHill
2.9Lindy Liscom64.34c15TXTrinity Baptist Temple
3.11Stori Baird64.97aTXAzle Christian
4.9Alison Hayes66.04cTXHill
5.-Callie Gallemore67.47aTXAzle Christian
6.12Raquel Sarmiento70.71aTXHill
4x100 Relay
1.-DELYSSA MILLER
Olivia Talley
Eve Talley
Hannah Talley
55.14cTXWestminster
2.-Relay Team55.23aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
3.-Brianna Hogg
Katherine Brown
Christina Hogg
Julia Glidden
55.45aTXNazarene Christian Academy
4.-Angela Adhikari
Kennedy Combs
Chelsea Cook
Kaitlyn Fell
57.73aTXWeatherford Christian
5.-Alli Jeffers
Harley McGrath
Margaret Neal
Shauna Ritchey
60.67aTXTrinity Christian
6.-Skye King
Alexis Vasquez
Katelynn Weston
Stori Baird
60.84cTXAzle Christian
7.-Rachael Coleman
Alison Hayes
MacKinleigh Kirtley
Alexus Wood
66.11aTXHill
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team2:00.11aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
2.-Brianna Hogg
Katherine Brown
Christina Hogg
Julia Glidden
2:01.23aTXNazarene Christian Academy
3.-Angela Adhikari
Kennedy Combs
Chelsea Cook
Alexys Johnson
2:06.84aTXWeatherford Christian
4.-Raquel Sarmiento
Adrianna Calderon
Kyndall Guram
Alexus Wood
2:10.33aTXHill
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team5:02.12aTXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
2.-Brittany Menchaca
Julia Glidden
Katherine Brown
Brianna Hogg
5:10.65aTXNazarene Christian Academy
3.-Shauna Ritchey
Margaret Neal
Harley McGrath
Alli Jeffers
5:11.86aTXTrinity Christian
4.-Angela Adhikari
Kaitlyn Fell
Hannah Floyd
Alexys Johnson
5:13.53aTXWeatherford Christian
5.-Relay Team5:54.71aTXHill
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Sarah Fox32' 0.00TXHill
2.12Rachel Davis31' 4.38TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
3.11Margaret Neal28' 11.00TXTrinity Christian
4.12Melinda Hodges28' 1.4018TXJoshua Christian Academy
5.9Rachael Coleman26' 1.50TXHill
6.12Chelsea Cook24' 4.00TXWeatherford Christian
7.9Christina Hogg24' 1.00TXNazarene Christian Academy
8.9Hannah Floyd23' 0.00TXWeatherford Christian
9.12Kimberly Reyes22' 7.2618TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
10.10Julia Glidden22' 3.00TXNazarene Christian Academy
Discus - 1kg
1.12Rachel Davis97' 5.29TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
2.12Sarah Fox91' 8.25TXHill
3.11Margaret Neal80' 0.63TXTrinity Christian
4.12Blane Abegaz79' 3.18TXFaustina Academy
5.12Melinda Hodges75' 6.0018TXJoshua Christian Academy
6.11Kennedy Combs72' 11.98TXWeatherford Christian
7.8Robyn Burrell72' 4.00TXNazarene Christian Academy
8.9Kaitlyn Fell67' 7.00TXWeatherford Christian
9.12Kimberly Reyes62' 7.1818TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
10.9Rachael Coleman58' 1.50TXHill
High Jump
1.-Skye King4' 6.00TXAzle Christian
2.11Stori Baird4' 5.94TXAzle Christian
3.12Raquel Sarmiento4' 4.00TXHill
Pole Vault
1.11Stori Baird7' 0.00TXAzle Christian
Long Jump
1.12Kyndall Guram16' 5.00TXHill
2.11Crystal Bishop14' 6.2516TXTrinity Baptist Temple
3.12Chelsea Cook14' 5.50TXWeatherford Christian
4.10Cayla Clark14' 2.87TXLucas Christian
5.10Melina Rupert14' 1.69TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
6.9Elliana Simons14' 0.90TXHigh Point Preparatory Academy
7.9Kaitlyn Fell13' 11.75TXWeatherford Christian
8.8Eve Talley13' 7.75TXWestminster
9.11Kennedy Combs13' 7.25TXWeatherford Christian
10.6Olivia Talley13' 0.50TXWestminster
Triple Jump
1.12Kyndall Guram31' 6.50TXHill
2.10Cayla Clark29' 7.91TXLucas Christian
3.8Hannah Talley28' 6.75TXWestminster
4.12Raquel Sarmiento28' 4.00TXHill
5.8Eve Talley24' 8.00TXWestminster
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.