Athletic.net Team Results Management

UIL Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Cameron Burrell10.07awTXFort Bend Ridge Point
2.12Kyle Fulks10.21awTXKaty
3.12Elijah Hall-Thompson10.32awTXKaty Morton Ranch
4.11Tony Brown10.45awTXBeaumont Ozen
5.11Royce Caldwell10.52aTXColumbus
6.12Yuran Dos Santos10.54awTXRound Rock Stony Pt.
11Tylor Blake10.54cTXNorthwest Nelson
8.12Malik Summers10.55awTXLewisville
9.12Aaron LeJeune10.58awTXKlein Collins
10.10Jamycal Hasty10.59aTXLongview
200 Meters
1.12Reggie Wiedemann21.17aTXEl Paso Chapin
2.12Malik Summers21.26aTXLewisville
3.12Aaron Piper21.47aTXDuncanville
4.12Taron Lloyd21.49aTXKilleen Shoemaker
5.11Royce Caldwell21.60aTXColumbus
6.12Styron Williams21.61aTXArlington Martin
7.12Yuran Dos Santos21.62awTXRound Rock Stony Pt.
8.12Kendall Owens21.66aTXLewisville Hebron
9.12Jaakan Norwood21.68aTXWeatherford
10.12Desmond Mapps21.75aTXGarland
400 Meters
1.12Wolf Mahler47.65aTXBelton
2.12Javier Reyes47.74aTXEl Paso Montwood
3.12Drevian Young48.10aTXHouston Nimitz
4.12Kyle Collins48.19aTXDeSoto
5.12Jorrian Wilson48.34aTXOdessa Permian
6.12Brandon Moore48.45aTXSouth Garland
7.12Daniel Calderon48.50aTXSan Elizario
8.9Keshun Reed48.68aTXArlington Martin
9.10Eric Age48.71aTXLancaster
10.11Lorenzo Joe48.80aTXAbilene Cooper
800 Meters
1.12Trevor Gilley1:53.00TXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Zach Kirkland1:53.26aTXNorthwest
3.11Jake McConnell1:54.43aTXKeller
4.12James Muniz1:54.83aTXAbilene
5.11Derrick Gutierrez1:54.95aTXKeller
6.12Matt Odneal1:55.10aTXSouthlake Carroll
7.10Michael Johnson1:55.43aTXSan Elizario
8.12Justin McMillin1:55.46aTXLewisville Flower Mound
9.11Jeffrey Moore1:55.50TXCarrollton Smith
10.11Austen Dalquist1:55.56aTXKeller
1600 Meters
1.12Trevor Gilley4:09.24aTXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Austen Dalquist4:10.88aTXKeller
3.12Robert Domanic4:11.23aTXLewisville Hebron
4.12Cameron Villarreal4:11.85aTXArlington Martin
5.12Joe Sansone4:12.43aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.12Brian Barraza4:13.55aTXEl Paso Franklin
7.11Zach Kirkland4:14.83aTXNorthwest
8.12Ryan Teel4:15.29aTXFriendswood
9.11Robert Ammons4:16.15aTXHouston Strake Jesuit
10.11Connor Hendrickson4:17.10aTXSouthlake Carroll
3200 Meters
1.12Trevor Gilley8:56.07aTXSouthlake Carroll
2.12Joe Sansone9:00.42aTXSouthlake Carroll
3.12Robert Domanic9:04.70aTXLewisville Hebron
4.12Brian Barraza9:05.24aTXEl Paso Franklin
5.11Connor Hendrickson9:10.77aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.11Austen Dalquist9:11.53aTXKeller
7.12Jose Martinez9:12.58aTXWeslaco East
8.12Cameron Villarreal9:13.15aTXArlington Martin
9.12Nate Sullivan9:14.62aTXSouthlake Carroll
10.11Frank Lara9:15.80aTXHouston Strake Jesuit
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tony Brown13.38aTXBeaumont Ozen
2.12Ty Branch13.93aTXWichita Falls Rider
3.10Arno Hamilton13.94aTXGalena Park North Shore
4.12Jaron Thomas13.98aTXMidlothian
5.12Josh Woods14.04aTXDeSoto
6.10Chevis Armstead14.07aTXDeSoto
7.12Darien Tennon14.08awTXFt Worth Trimble Tech
8.10Kendall Sheffield14.09awTXFort Bend Marshall
9.12Wolf Mahler14.15aTXBelton
10.12Ryan Mehl14.19aTXDallas Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Woods37.37aTXDeSoto
2.-Bryant Farmer37.55aTXKilleen
3.10Chevis Armstead37.70aTXDeSoto
4.12Cole Hooks37.78aTXAmarillo Tascosa
5.12Jaron Thomas37.93aTXMidlothian
6.11Anthony Robinson38.12aTXLancaster
10Kevin Greer38.12aTXDallas South Oak Cliff
8.12Ben Thiel38.24cTXCelina
9.12Ryan Mehl38.26aTXDallas Jesuit
10.12Darien Tennon38.27aTXFt Worth Trimble Tech
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.00aTXMansfield
2.-Relay Team40.65aTXDeSoto
3.-Relay Team41.00aTXCoppell
4.-Relay Team41.12aTXKilleen Shoemaker
5.-Relay Team41.18aTXLewisville
6.-Darius Crowell
Trey Walker
Carlos Rachal
Kevin Harris
41.33aTXTexarkana Texas
7.-Exilien Achelus
Jacarius Martin
Darian Davis
Elijah Hall-Thompson
41.38aTXKaty Morton Ranch
8.-Xavier Caffee
Gabriel Walker
Reggie Garner
Daniel Hamilton
41.41aTXLancaster
9.-Relay Team41.45aTXDuncanville
10.-Josh Jackson
Desmond Mapps
Steven Pirece
Cedric Clark
41.54aTXGarland
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team85.10aTXKilleen Shoemaker
2.-Myron Turner
Dontre Wilson
Alford Tribble
Kyle Collins
85.46aTXDeSoto
3.-Relay Team85.73aTXLewisville
4.-Relay Team86.30aTXMansfield
5.-Relay Team86.38aTXLubbock Coronado
6.-Darius Crowell
Trey Walker
Carlos Rachal
Kevin Harris
86.39aTXTexarkana Texas
7.-Cameron Johnson
Jerome Gatewood
Tre Flowers
Branden Sanders
86.40aTXConverse Judson
8.-Xavier Caffee
Gabriel Walker
Reggie Garner
Daniel Hamilton
86.47aTXLancaster
9.-Relay Team86.61aTXArlington Lamar
10.-Desmond Mapps
Josh Jackson
Cedric Clark
Steven Pirece
87.00aTXGarland
4x400 Relay
1.-Stephen Lackey
Davonte Edwards
Lonnie Strambler
Drevian Young
3:14.11aTXHouston Nimitz
2.-Desmond Anderson
Sherman Waters
Eric Age
Anfernee Robinson
3:14.61aTXLancaster
3.-chris Lacy
Josh Woods
Howard Aldridge
Kyle Collins
3:15.30aTXDeSoto
4.-Relay Team3:15.92aTXDenton Ryan
5.-Relay Team3:16.94aTXSouth Grand Prairie
6.-Relay Team3:17.84aTXColleyville Heritage
7.-Williamson Garrett
Myles Marshall
Peter Paiste
James Steptoe
3:17.91aTXHumble Kingwood
8.-Israel Giles
Jean Gonzalez
Andrew Juergens
Jabari Salter
3:17.93aTXHouston Langham Crk
9.-Cager Jack
Nate Mitchell
Wolf Mahler
Kyle Battle
3:19.04aTXBelton
10.-Styron Williams
Josh Hall
Grayson Birka
Keshun Reed
3:19.28aTXArlington Martin
4x800 Relay
1.-Justin McMillin
Zachariah Hamstra
Andrew McRae
Wesley Ward
7:52.81aTXLewisville Flower Mound
2.-Matt O'Dneal
Regen Hatcher
Joe Sansone
Trevor Gilley
7:53.36aTXSouthlake Carroll
3.-Orlando Garcia
Eduardo Garcia
Dionte Williams
Daniel Shelton
7:54.66aTXGalena Park North Shore
4.-Edmund Pine
Matthew Noriega
Cutter Love
Anthony Navarette
7:56.37aTXAmarillo Tascosa
5.-Sam Wallace
Will Mather
Mitchell Pence
Fazil Hussain
7:58.63aTXKaty Cinco Ranch
6.-Grayson Birka
Josh Hall
Adrian Guevara
Cameron Villarreal
7:59.16aTXArlington Martin
7.-James Ray
Mesa Allison
Keevan Coffman
Kole Bryan
8:02.31aTXCanyon
8.-Joey Gonzales
Avery Nunez
Misael Flores
Jordan Castillo
8:05.91aTXPlainview
9.-Blane Thornton
Adrian Chavira
Trenton Vanhuss
Jared Robertson
8:06.23aTXCanyon Randall
10.-Ruben Campos
Brian Casillas
Steven Wallace
Steven Rios
8:06.98aTXEl Paso Eastwood
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cameron Cornelius60' 8.00TXDeer Park
2.12Luke Young58' 1.50TXKeller
3.11Felipe Valencia57' 10.09TXLa Joya Palmview
4.12Jose Herrera57' 9.50TXBrownsville Hanna
5.12Evan Card57' 6.25TXFort Stockton
6.12Ben Hughes56' 5.00TXWaco University
7.12Tyler Finke55' 4.96TXCelina
8.12Cody Hayes55' 3.75TXFt Worth Eastern Hills
9.12Jimmie Gilbert54' 11.06TXCollege Station A&M Cons
10.11josh gay54' 11.00TXDeSoto
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Anthony Dudley184' 10.00TXEl Paso Parkland
2.12Alan Zapalac180' 6.93TXWallis Brazos
3.12Austin Cook176' 6.90TXOverton
4.12Paden Gatlin175' 10.00TXDallas Jesuit
5.11Darin Kyle169' 1.92TXKlein Collins
6.11Morgan Knight167' 10.96TXLongview Spring Hill
7.12Zach Oliva167' 1.91TXComal Smithson Valley
8.11John Ferrin166' 9.00TXAmarillo Tascosa
9.11Myles Garrett166' 7.00TXArlington Martin
10.11Felipe Valencia165' 9.00TXLa Joya Palmview
High Jump
1.12Logan Brittain7' 3.00TXCanyon Randall
2.11Natron Gipson6' 11.00TXArlington Bowie
3.12Spencer McCloud6' 10.00TXArgyle
11Tyler Adams6' 10.00TXBuffalo
-Cory Scott6' 10.00TXCopperas Cove
6.12Darvin Kidsy6' 8.00TXFort Bend Elkins
11Khalil Arnold6' 8.00TXMesquite Poteet
12Chris Harris6' 8.00TXWaco University
9.12Steve Leonard6' 7.92TXKlein
12Cody Blankenship6' 7.92TXHallsville
11Robert Stevenson6' 7.92TXHouston Eisenhower
Pole Vault
1.12Daven Murphree17' 8.60TXBig Sandy Harmony
2.11Barrett Poth16' 10.76TXKlein Oak
3.10Paulo Benavides16' 3.0015TXEl Paso Franklin
4.12Jay Roberson16' 2.88TXTyler Lee
5.12Hunter Webb15' 9.00TXChina Spring
6.12Wolf Mahler15' 8.98TXBelton
11Noah Gilfillan15' 8.98TXCorsicana
11Hawk Griffin15' 8.98TXLittle Elm
11Audie Wyatt15' 8.98TXHuntsville
10.11Gabe McAdams15' 6.00TXKeller
11Mason Hardy15' 6.00TXNacogdoches
11Jacob Zalesky15' 6.00TXKeller Timber Creek
Long Jump
1.12Andre Jefferson24' 2.94wTXTyler
2.10Willie Tomlinson23' 9.00TXDenison
3.12Ramone Houston23' 5.50TXKilleen Harker Heights
4.12David Moore23' 4.00TXGainesville
5.12Kyle Collins23' 3.92wTXDeSoto
6.12Akheel Guy23' 2.75TXLewisville
7.10Brett Winnegan23' 2.74wTXPearland Dawson
8.11Erin Lopez22' 11.75TXLubbock
9.12Tobi Fawehinmi22' 11.00wTXMansfield Summit
12Brock Riebe22' 11.00TXWeatherford
Triple Jump
1.12Terrell Brown49' 9.50TXFort Bend Hightower
2.12Dominique Drayden48' 4.25TXDeSoto
3.11KeAndre Bates48' 3.13wTXEl Paso Burges
4.12Joseph Johnson48' 2.25TXMidlothian
5.12Chris Jefferson47' 10.50TXSouth Grand Prairie
6.12Kevin Stephens47' 3.32TXFrisco
7.12Tobenna Attah47' 2.75TXIrving
8.12Tobi Fawehinmi46' 11.50TXMansfield Summit
9.10Niko Small46' 7.00TXArlington Bowie
10.12Daniel Hamilton46' 6.00TXLancaster

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Akeyla Mitchell11.48awTXCorpus Christi West Oso
2.10Kortnei Johnson11.52awTXItaly
3.12Keyunt'a Washington11.53aTXMesquite
4.12Daye Shon Roberson11.64awTXHouston Wheatley
11Briona Oliver11.64cTXMansfield Summit
6.12Marika Brown11.65aTXLittle Elm
7.12Eboni Coby11.74aTXLancaster
8.9I'Shunique Hamilton11.80awTXCedar Hill
9.12Bria Carter11.82awTXHouston Cyp. Lakes
10.12Shelby Leppin11.86awTXCedar Park
200 Meters
1.12Takia Taylor24.13awTXDallas Skyline
2.10Adeola Akomolafe24.34aTXEl Paso El Dorado
3.12Keyunt'a Washington24.37aTXMesquite
4.9Danyel White24.40aTXCedar Hill
5.10Taylor Bennett24.46aTXSpring
6.12Bre'Yana Wash24.55awTXDallas Skyline
7.12A'Driana Berkhaulter24.59aTXLancaster
8.12Megan Thompson24.68awTXMansfield
9.12Amber Reddic24.74aTXLongview
10.12U'lessa Bush24.79aTXGrand Prairie
400 Meters
1.9Nyssa Rodriguez54.00aTXCotulla
2.11Olamide Olowe54.37aTXEl Paso El Dorado
3.10Ashley Castro55.00aTXCotulla
4.12Briana Adams55.05aTXMansfield Timberview
5.12Alexandra Peters55.31aTXKeller Central
6.10Shaporria Montgomery55.65aTXDeSoto
7.12Macahla Wesley55.66aTXAustin Johnson
8.9Alyssa Del Real56.00aTXDilley
9.12Travia Jones56.05aTXGarland Rowlett
10.12Kami Mickens56.38aTXSouthlake Carroll
800 Meters
1.12Courtney Kriegshauser2:13.50TXSouthlake Carroll
2.12Mary Beth Hamilton2:14.20TXDallas Highland Park
3.11Camry Grigsby2:16.08aTXDeSoto
4.11Esther Oyetunde2:16.92aTXEl Paso Franklin
5.10Hannah Bradley2:17.10TXLewisville Marcus
6.11Abigail Cartwright2:17.36aTXDallas Adams
7.10Miah Nelson2:17.47aTXOdessa Permian
8.9Aubrey Ridgeway2:17.66aTXArlington Seguin
9.10Gabby Crank2:17.80TXDallas Highland Park
12Samantha Anderson2:17.80TXWhitehouse
1600 Meters
1.12Courtney Kriegshauser4:50.23aTXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Kellee McCann4:54.30aTXNorthwest
3.12Jessica Prickett4:54.91aTXBurleson
4.12Rachel Jones4:58.04aTXLewisville Hebron
5.12Shelby Chapin4:59.54aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.11Alondra Hoyos4:59.63aTXLewisville Hebron
7.9Madie Boreman4:59.99aTXLeander Rouse
8.11Natalie Rathjen5:01.70TXDallas Highland Park
9.11Morgan Szekely5:02.02aTXNew Braunfels
10.9Antigone Archer5:03.50TXSouthlake Carroll
3200 Meters
1.12Sandie Raines10:15.34aTXHumble Kingwood
2.11Natalie Rathjen10:19.54aTXDallas Highland Park
3.9Madie Boreman10:24.70TXLeander Rouse
4.12Jessica Prickett10:26.57aTXBurleson
5.11Kellee McCann10:31.25aTXNorthwest
6.10Devin Clark10:35.82aTXComal Smithson Valley
7.12Courtney Kriegshauser10:39.90TXSouthlake Carroll
8.12Karis Jochen10:40.13aTXCollege Station A&M Cons
9.12Rachel Jones10:42.33aTXLewisville Hebron
10.9Antigone Archer10:44.70TXSouthlake Carroll
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Alexis Duncan13.84awTXDeSoto
11Alayah'A Johnson13.84awTXSpring
3.11Ariel Jones13.89awTXHumble Atascocita
4.11Kiana Hawn14.04awTXForney
12Lauren Bedrich14.04awTXRogers
6.12Leigha Brown14.05awTXEdinburg Economedes
7.11Kelsey Roy14.07awTXHouston Cyp. Falls
8.9Taryn Milton14.11aTXCedar Hill
9.12Bianca Brazil14.16aTXFrisco
10.10Kaylee Krenek14.24aTXBelton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kiana Hawn41.98aTXForney
2.10Markaaisha Richardson43.26aTXAmarillo Tascosa
3.11Sarah Robinson43.55a16TXSouthlake Carroll
4.12Victoria Johnson44.03aTXMansfield Legacy
5.10Raygen Smith44.33aTXClear Brook
6.12Chausse Freeman44.45aTXLewisville
7.10Ayanna O'Neal44.55aTXLancaster
8.10Kennedy Turner44.56aTXDeSoto
9.11Ariel Jones44.63aTXHumble Atascocita
12Brook Wilson44.63aTXPearland Dawson
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team46.02aTXCedar Hill
2.-Relay Team46.12aTXDeSoto
3.-Cameisha Young
Takia Taylor
Akita Cook
Bre'Yana Wash
46.66aTXDallas Skyline
4.-Laticia Mapps
Quetta Mapps
Chellane Jones
Candace Coleman
46.78aTXGarland
5.-Aatiya Henry
Bryanna Jones
Arteshia Johnson
Deja Young
46.88aTXMesquite Horn
6.-Relay Team47.15aTXLewisville Marcus
7.-Relay Team47.22aTXKilleen Harker Heights
8.-Relay Team47.24aTXMansfield Timberview
9.-Kourtni Russell
Ade Osagiede
Viershanie Latham
Keyunt'a Washington
47.38aTXMesquite
10.-Chianne Lowe
De'Andrea Powell
Toni O'Neal
Hailey Patterson
47.57aTXKennedale
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:36.42aTXCedar Hill
2.-Relay Team1:36.89aTXDeSoto
3.-A'Driana Berkhaulter
Jazzkia Jones
Alexis Flores
Eboni Coby
1:37.75aTXLancaster
4.-Laticia Mapps
Chellane Jones
Candace Coleman
Quetta Mapps
1:37.99aTXGarland
5.-LaGae Brigance
Jasmine Grace
Summor Fields
Sandra Moran
1:39.00aTXFort Bend Hightower
6.-Relay Team1:39.07aTXArlington Lamar
7.-Imani Nave
Banks Mikayla
Gabriella Mbonu
Tarameshia Gordon
1:39.13aTXKlein
8.-Takia Taylor
Akita Cook
Bre'Yana Wash
Lawrencia Johnson
1:39.42aTXDallas Skyline
9.-Relay Team1:39.79aTXSpring Westfield
10.-Relay Team1:39.82aTXKilleen Harker Heights
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:44.69aTXDeSoto
2.-A'Driana Berkhaulter
Taylor Rockwell
Eboni Coby
Alexis Flores
3:44.71aTXLancaster
3.-Relay Team3:47.06aTXAmarillo Tascosa
4.-Relay Team3:47.92aTXArlington Lamar
5.-Leeah Phillips
Taylor Cotton
Desiree Stevenson
Tamira Walker
3:48.09aTXKlein Forest
6.-Relay Team3:48.75aTXEl Paso El Dorado
7.-Kiana Horton
Darionne Gibson
Dominique Allen
Mariah Johnson
3:49.20aTXConverse Judson
8.-Relay Team3:49.39aTXKeller Timber Creek
9.-Relay Team3:49.69aTXSouthlake Carroll
10.-Keveion Roby
Alayah'A Johnson
Neonta Rue
Taylor Bennett
3:50.63aTXSpring
4x800 Relay
1.-Gabby Crank
Mary Beth Hamilton
Natalie Rathjen
Kate Krikorian
9:21.34aTXDallas Highland Park
2.-Ashley Guidot
Katie Willard
Abbey Piontek
Chloe Peek
9:22.16aTXConroe The Woodlands
3.-Relay Team9:24.87aTXHumble Kingwood
4.-Megan Montgomery
Alondra Hoyos
Sarah Fairchild
Rachel Jones
9:25.84aTXLewisville Hebron
5.-Cassidy Clark
Taylor Hawes
Devin Clark
Anna Cozart
9:28.86aTXComal Smithson Valley
6.-Camry Grigsby
Ashaun Teague
Aleyh Christopher
Tyler Traylor
9:35.74aTXDeSoto
7.-Elena Arriaza
Antigone Archer
Samantha Young
Katie Burnham
9:37.66aTXSouthlake Carroll
8.-Lauren Roberts
Lindsay Roberts
Eva Vigh
Katie Haring
9:38.88aTXKaty
9.-Lexi Reamer
Kianna Echols
Hannah Gantt
Brandy Thomas
9:39.60aTXHouston Lamar
10.-Hannah Bradley
Sydney Brown
Emma Blair
Payton Brown
9:40.54aTXLewisville Marcus
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Nekia Jones47' 6.87TXBeaumont Ozen
2.11Haley Teel47' 6.47TXGregory-Portland
3.12Cion Hicks46' 1.50TXKilleen Shoemaker
4.11Lauryn Caldwell45' 8.03TXDickinson
5.12Adrienne Lewis44' 8.00TXDeSoto
6.12Heather Scheetz44' 6.00TXEl Paso Hanks
7.11N'Dia Warren-Jaques43' 11.25TXConroe Oak Ridge
8.12A'Nease Linnear43' 9.00TXFrisco Heritage
9.12Meia Gordon42' 11.25TXHouston Cyp. Creek
10.12Kyla Reeves42' 11.00TXSaint Jo
Discus - 1kg
1.12Cion Hicks158' 8.00TXKilleen Shoemaker
2.11Lauryn Caldwell146' 10.99TXDickinson
3.11Jeia Gilliam146' 8.63TXFort Bend Hightower
4.11Haley Teel140' 4.25TXGregory-Portland
5.11Yesenia Ruiz137' 6.00TXBrownsville Pace
6.12Kiarra Simpson137' 5.00TXNorthwest
7.12Heather Scheetz135' 8.00TXEl Paso Hanks
8.12Tochi Nlemchi135' 1.00TXWaxahachie
9.11N'Dia Warren-Jaques134' 2.50TXConroe Oak Ridge
10.12Adrienne Lewis133' 11.00TXDeSoto
High Jump
1.12Elisha Peters5' 9.69TXAzle
2.11Makenzie Smajstrla5' 8.00TXManvel
3.12Parry Hartley5' 7.00TXColumbus
4.11Courtney Johnson5' 6.54TXSchertz Clemens
11Diayja Sheppard5' 6.54TXArlington Bowie
12Charra Elliot5' 6.54TXPearland
12Emily Richard5' 6.54TXKaty Cinco Ranch
10Latyria Jefferson5' 6.54TXDeSoto
9.12Alexis Lewis5' 6.50TXNorth Crowley
10.12Chelsi Lacour5' 6.00TXRed Oak Life
12Cassidy Pickrell5' 6.00TXCoppell
-Oyeleke. Francesca5' 6.00TXKaty Seven Lakes
11Brooke Wright5' 6.00TXProsper
12Asia Barnes5' 6.00TXHouston Cyp. Fair
Pole Vault
1.11Desiree Freier13' 9.00TXNorthwest
2.12Lakan Taylor13' 8.57TXFt Worth Boswell
12Annie Rhodes13' 8.57TXWaco Midway
4.11Sara Kathryn Stevens13' 0.69TXNew Braunfels
5.10Zoe McKinley13' 0.00TXGrapevine
6.10Nicole Summersett12' 7.00TXAustin Westlake
7.11Kally Long12' 6.79TXWimberley
8.11Jordan Friz12' 0.88TXKeller Central
11Sarah Hall12' 0.88TXAzle
11Emily Gunderson12' 0.88TXMont Belvieu Barbers Hill
10Meagan Gray12' 0.88TXBuda Hays
12Katherine Timmons12' 0.88TXRobinson
11Madeline Aune12' 0.88TXKeller Timber Creek
Long Jump
1.12Aleah Hurst19' 10.58wTXFort Bend Austin
2.12Anna Robinson19' 10.50TXDeSoto
3.12Bre'Yana Wash19' 6.25TXDallas Skyline
4.10Kaylee Hinton19' 4.00TXRockwall
5.9Taryn Milton19' 1.13TXCedar Hill
6.11Kelsey Johnson18' 11.50TXMansfield Timberview
7.12Aatiya Henry18' 11.25TXMesquite Horn
8.12Viershanie Latham18' 10.50TXMesquite
9.11Kiana Hawn18' 9.59wTXForney
10.9Samiyah Samuels18' 9.20TXHouston Cyp. Springs
Triple Jump
1.11Bria Druilhet40' 7.40wTXFort Bend Austin
2.12Mylana Hearn40' 6.22TXFort Bend Marshall
3.12Paetyn Revell40' 3.46wTXDeSoto
4.11Nicole Iloanya40' 2.50TXArlington Bowie
5.11Bryanna Lawrence39' 11.25TXMansfield Timberview
6.12Viershanie Latham39' 10.25TXMesquite
7.9Desi Walker39' 4.50TXAustin Crockett
8.-Onetyn Revell39' 3.00TXDeSoto
9.11Kenija Collier39' 1.2916TXTatum
10.10Asa Garcia39' 1.25TXTexas City
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.