Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Royce Caldwell10.52TXColumbusMar 29Swamp Relays
2.11Emanuel Hicks10.62 (2.6)TXMineral WellsMar 27Texas Relays
3.12Preston Brown10.67 PRTXStephenvilleMar 22Joshua Owl Relays
4.12Charles Anumma10.69 PR (3.3)TXStaffordMar 27Texas Relays
10Jay Bradford10.69TXSplendoraApr 10District 22-3A Meet
6.12Tadarius Ridge10.72 PR (2.6)TXAndrewsMar 27Texas Relays
7.12Carlton Anumnu10.80 (3.3)TXStaffordMar 27Texas Relays
8.11Kody Maddox10.84cTXPampaApr 05North Plains Relays
9.11Leon Powell10.85TXKennedaleApr 05Kennedale Invitational
10.11Deshawn Davis10.86 PR (4.0)TXCelinaMar 27Texas Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Royce Caldwell21.60TXColumbusApr 11District 25-3A Finals
2.12Armstrong Nworka21.94TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 12District 12-3A
3.12Dominique Bobo22.12TXWichita Falls HirschiApr 09District 5-3A Championships
4.10Juwan Washington22.13TXKennedaleApr 05Kennedale Invitational
5.12Deonte Wortham22.18TXDallas HutchinsApr 12District 12-3A
6.12Preston Brown22.19TXStephenvilleMar 22Joshua Owl Relays
7.9Kenyotta Henderson22.35 PRTXTyler Chapel HillMar 28Blackberry Relays
8.11Leon Powell22.38 (3.2)TXKennedaleMar 16TCU Invitational
9.11Kagan Angers22.39TXSplendoraApr 10District 22-3A Meet
10.12Tevin Vanzandt22.42 PR (3.8)TXHendersonMar 16TCU Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Terrance Robinson48.94TXInglesideApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
2.12Deon Hickey49.20TXGiddingsApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
3.12Tevin Vanzandt49.45 PRTXHendersonMar 16TCU Invitational
4.12Jose Cantrell49.68 PRTXDevineApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
5.12Chris Wimby49.70TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 12District 12-3A
6.12Brandon Urquizo49.78TXVernonApr 09District 5-3A Championships
7.12Dominique Bobo49.82 PRTXWichita Falls HirschiMar 01Wichita Falls Coaches Invitational
8.12Chris Ibarra49.83 PRTXAtlantaMar 16Gordon Pynes Runnin Rabbs Relays
9.12Darius Stevens50.04c PRTXColumbusFeb 21Leopard Relays
10.12Isaac Thornton50.12 PRTXSan Antonio HoustonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Chris Ibarra1:50.30 PRTXAtlantaApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.9Brandon Rivera1:59.0hTXDecaturMar 28Decatur Invitational
3.12Jesse Montgomery2:00.96TXDallas MadisonApr 12District 12-3A
4.12Michael Smyers2:01.0h PRTXDecaturMar 28Decatur Invitational
5.11Andres Galarza2:01.74 PRTXLa FeriaApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
6.10Samuel Studebaker2:01.83TXFredericksburgApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
7.12Daniel Smyers2:02.0h PRTXDecaturMar 28Decatur Invitational
8.-Javier Espinosa2:02.06 PRTXHidalgo Early CollegeApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
9.11Khiry Darby2:02.10 PRTXSan Antonio HoustonMar 28SAISD Varsity Invitational
12Isaac Thornton2:02.10 PRTXSan Antonio HoustonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Chris Ibarra4:12.60 PRTXAtlantaMar 27Texas Relays
2.12Cesar Gonzalez4:31.15 PRTXLytleApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
3.12BJ Hillhouse4:32.79 PRTXRoyalApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
4.11Taylor Clayton4:33.0hTXDecaturMar 28Decatur Invitational
5.12Joseph Espinosa4:35.43 PRTXDevineApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
6.12Gabriel Landin4:38.40 PRTXArgyleMar 07Bubba Joiner Invitational
7.11Jacob Perry4:39.0hTXSangerMar 28Decatur Invitational
8.12Randall Bragg4:40.2h PRTXAtlantaMar 28Roughrider Relays
9.9Zachary Israel4:40.8hTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22C-FBISD Relays
10.10Kody Anderson4:41.05 PRTXBurkburnettApr 09District 5-3A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cesar Gonzalez9:24.79 PRTXLytleMar 27Texas Relays
2.11Luis Garza9:55.51TXZapataApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
3.12BJ Hillhouse9:56.10 PRTXRoyalApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
4.11Jacob Perry9:58.0hTXSangerMar 28Decatur Invitational
5.11Taylor Clayton10:05.0hTXDecaturMar 28Decatur Invitational
6.10Kody Anderson10:11.0hTXBurkburnettMar 28Decatur Invitational
7.11Dillon Goan10:11.29 PRTXLa VerniaApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
8.10Stone Walters10:13.00 PRTXCrandallMar 21Princeton Panther Relays
9.12Roberto Guzman10:13.80 PRTXLa VerniaApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10.12Joseph Espinosa10:14.29 PRTXDevineApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Reese Thompson14.31 (2.8)TXArgyleMar 27Texas Relays
2.12Christian Guzman14.58 PRTXRoyalApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
3.11Alex Farenthold14.60 PR (2.8)TXRockport-FultonMar 27Texas Relays
4.12Joe Prieto14.66 PR (2.8)TXAndrewsMar 27Texas Relays
5.-Derek Shedd14.67 PRTXSintonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
6.11DeMarcus Whinery14.77TXBrownwoodMar 16Possum Kingdom Relays
7.12Kyle Dodd14.78TXAbilene WylieMar 16Possum Kingdom Relays
8.12Sam Macklin14.83 PRTXStephenvilleMar 22Joshua Owl Relays
11Andres Infante14.83TXLyfordApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10.12Tristan Venghaus14.86 PRTXColumbusApr 11District 25-3A Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ben Thiel38.24cTXCelinaFeb 28Eagle Relays
2.12Blake Eschbach38.84cTXGlen RoseApr 27UIL Region I-3A Meet
3.12Christian Guzman39.33 PRTXRoyalApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
4.11Alex Farenthold39.48TXRockport-FultonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
5.-Jose Rodriguez39.50 PRTXKingsville KingApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
6.12Tristan Venghaus40.11 PRTXColumbusMar 29Swamp Relays
7.11Dylan Truesdale40.16 PRTXRockport-FultonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
8.12Sam Macklin40.37 PRTXStephenvilleMar 22Joshua Owl Relays
9.12Quake Richmond40.68 PRTXGiddingsApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10.-Jason Schrank40.87 PRTXPort IsabelApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-JaMarkus Thomas
Patrick Levels
Toddrick Young
Lenzell Fulcher
42.05TXDallas RooseveltApr 12District 12-3A
2.-Justin Edwards
Trey King
Samija Robinson
Derrick Smith
42.10TXDallas MadisonApr 12District 12-3A
3.-Juwan Washington
Leon Powell
Donny Darville
Patrick Lovings
42.16TXKennedaleApr 05Kennedale Invitational
4.-Jamarcus McCowin
Wesley Thompson
Joseph Clark
Derrius Quezada
42.28TXTyler Chapel HillApr 05Wildcat Relays
5.-Micah Nelson
Nathan Elliott
Ben Thiel
Dashawn Davis
42.34TXCelinaMar 27Texas Relays
6.-Maurice Morris
Chris James
ThoMarcus Fontenot
Colin Janice
42.51TXWest Orange-StarkMar 27Texas Relays
7.-Relay Team42.54cTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauFeb 23Graham-Knowles Invitational
8.-Deontre Richardson
Prestand Harris
D'Korey'A Johnson
DeMarcus Lewis
42.63TXHillsboroApr 05Kennedale Invitational
9.-Steffan Brown
Royce Caldwell
Logan Denley
Derrick Hayes
42.68TXColumbusApr 11District 25-3A Finals
10.-Relay Team42.77TXBellvilleApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Donny Darville
Juwan Washington
Leon Powell
Patrick Lovings
1:27.99TXKennedaleApr 05Kennedale Invitational
2.-Maurice Morris
Colin Janice
Jarodd Ross
Chris James
1:28.24TXWest Orange-StarkMar 27Texas Relays
3.-Joseph Clark
Wesley Thompson
Derrius Quezada
Jamarcus McCowin
1:28.34TXTyler Chapel HillApr 17Area Meet District 15 & 16 3A
4.-Ben Thiel
Cole Stallcup
Nathan Elliott
Dashawn Davis
1:28.57TXCelinaMar 27Texas Relays
5.-Armstrong Nworka
Tierryon Crowe
Che Carr
Marcus Wimby
1:28.66TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 12District 12-3A
6.-Deontre Richardson
D'Korey'A Johnson
Prestand Harris
DeMarcus Lewis
1:29.05TXHillsboroApr 05Kennedale Invitational
7.-Relay Team1:29.45TXBellvilleApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
8.-Zach McOmber
Michael Moore
Jay Bradford
Kagan Angers
1:29.65TXSplendoraApr 10District 22-3A Meet
9.-Justin Edwards
Trey King
Jesse Montgomery
Derrick Smith
1:29.71TXDallas MadisonApr 12District 12-3A
10.-Raylon Hickey
Elijah Lewis
Greg Haywood
Deon Hickey
1:29.86TXGiddingsMar 27Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Micah Nelson
Cole Stallcup
Braylin Brown
Ben Thiel
3:19.54TXCelinaMar 27Texas Relays
2.-Relay Team3:20.3hTXGlen RoseApr 27UIL Region I-3A Meet
3.-Patrick Lovings
Leon Powell
Sterling Dickens
Juwan Washington
3:21.03TXKennedaleMar 27Texas Relays
4.-Raylon Hickey
Jordan Ellison
Quake Richmond
Deon Hickey
3:22.28TXGiddingsMar 27Texas Relays
5.-Justin Edwards
Jesse Montgomery
Chris Rock
Derrick Smith
3:22.30TXDallas MadisonApr 12District 12-3A
6.-Blaine Johnson
Mylik Kerley
Issaih Pittman
Fred Kerley
3:23.01TXTaylorMar 27Texas Relays
7.-Jared Twomey
Terian Goree
Trevor Cooper
Tevin Pipkins
3:23.83TXCarthageMar 27Texas Relays
8.-Dylan Truesdale
brandon ngo
Ray Allen
Alex Farenthold
3:25.31TXRockport-FultonMar 27Texas Relays
9.Relay Team3:25.60TXSan Antonio HoustonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10.-Relay Team3:25.73TXSealyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Austin Sanders
Chris Boganwright
Jose Rodriguez
Kevin Nunez
8:50.0hTXAlvaradoFeb 23Lion Relays
2.-BJ Hillhouse
Alejandro Melendez
Damian Blackshear
Sam Chavez
8:57.0hTXRoyalMar 23HCHS Mickey Riggs Relays
3.-Ricardo Martinez
Justin Ventura
Alex Carrasco
Jorge Anchondo
8:59.55TXPerrytonApr 05Liberal Invitational
4.-Brandon Rivera
Michael Smyers
Hunter Helm
Joaquin Aldape
9:01.73TXDecaturFeb 22Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
5.-Relay Team9:12.45TXWestMar 02Northwest Texan Relays
6.-Clay Kotwitz
Angel Cruz
Jonas Castro
Edwin Munoz
9:12.67TXKaufmanFeb 23Ben Robertson Relays
7.-Christopher Valdez
Elijiah Jefferson
Luis Apolinar
Preston Brooks
9:25.56TXMineral WellsFeb 22Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
8.-Jalen Sims
Gary O'Neal
Alvin Rainbolt
Jamarcus Spriggs
9:35.51TXHouston YatesFeb 16Buffalo Relays
9.-Francisco Perez
Moses Avila
Raul Lopez
Adrian Perez
9:45.0hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 23Lion Relays
10.-Sergio Leija
Quadarrius Hunter
Darrion Griffin
Louis Lockhart
10:01.51TXDallas RooseveltFeb 23Napolean B. Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Evan Card57' 6.25 PRTXFort StocktonApr 10District 3-3A Prelims [Day 1]
2.12Frazier Ra'mon55' 10 PRTXWhartonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
3.12Tyler Finke55' 5 PRTXCelinaMar 27Texas Relays
4.11Morgan Knight54' 6.25TXLongview Spring HillMar 27Texas Relays
5.12Austin Pratt54' 5 PRTXSealyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
6.12Drew Daniels51' 11.75 PRTXBoerneApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
7.11Mason Denley51' 7.5 PRTXColumbusApr 11District 25-3A Finals
8.-Ramon Frazier51' 6TXWhartonMar 27Texas Relays
9.12Brandon Upshaw49' 6.5 PRTXTyler Chapel HillMar 28Blackberry Relays
10.-Mike Smithers49' 2 PRTXLa MarqueFeb 16Buffalo Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Morgan Knight167' 11TXLongview Spring HillMar 27Texas Relays
2.12Evan Card165' 7 PRTXFort StocktonApr 10District 3-3A Prelims [Day 1]
3.12Austin Pratt162' 10 PRTXSealyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
4.12Slade Hudson154' 6 PRTXGeronimo NavarroApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
5.12Regino Moreno150' 0TXCorpus Christi West OsoApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
6.11Kevone Kennedy149' 4TXTyler Chapel HillApr 17Area Meet District 15 & 16 3A
7.11Mason Denley148' 4 PRTXColumbusApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
8.-Josh Bullard147' 2 PRTXBellvilleApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
9.-Jacques Guillot145' 2 PRTXPort IsabelApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10.11Diego Gomez143' 1TXClint Mountain ViewApr 10District 3-3A Prelims [Day 1]
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Spencer McCloud6' 10 PRTXArgyleMar 07Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.11Shonderius Howard6' 6TXLampasasFeb 23Lake Travis Relays
10Jeffery Minor6' 6TXTyler Chapel HillMar 28Blackberry Relays
4.9Austin Railsback6' 4TXTyler Chapel HillMar 28Blackberry Relays
12Jordan Anderson6' 4 PRTXComal Canyon LakeApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
12Deron Sanders6' 4TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 12District 12-3A
11Gabriel Robinson6' 4TXTyler Chapel HillMar 22Hallsville
11Seth Owen6' 4 PRTXBrownwoodMar 22Joshua Owl Relays
10Charles Brown6' 4TXWichita Falls HirschiMar 22Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays
10Tre'Vontae Hights6' 4TXYoakumApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Hunter Webb15' 9 PRTXChina SpringApr 05Kennedale Invitational
2.11Reese Thompson15' 3TXArgyleMar 27Texas Relays
3.-Unknown Jones15' 1 PRTXGeronimo NavarroFeb 23Panther Relays
4.11Benji Brokenshire15' 0TXSpringtownMar 087th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
5.-Cole Knocke14' 9 PRTXYoakumApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
12Rayce Gatlin14' 9 PRTXOrange GroveApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
7.9Colton Cohea14' 6TXSintonApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
8.12Collin Quitta14' 1 PRTXSmithvilleFeb 21Leopard Relays
9.11Matthew Gomez14' 0 PRTXBrownwoodMar 16Possum Kingdom Relays
-Cody Hertz14' 0 PRTXPleasantonFeb 23Panther Relays
12Kaleb Kelley14' 0 PRTXWimberleyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10Brandon Bray14' 0TXChina SpringApr 05Kennedale Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12David Moore23' 4 PRTXGainesvilleMar 28Whitesboro Track Meet
2.10Tre'Vontae Hights23' 0.5TXYoakumApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
3.9De'Shaven Flowers22' 6.75 PRTXRoyalApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
4.12Kenton Sams22' 1.75 PRTXRoyalApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
5.10Jay Bradford22' 1TXSplendoraApr 10District 22-3A Meet
6.-Dathan Seymour22' 0.75 PRTXPrincetonMar 21Princeton Panther Relays
7.12Kris Brown21' 10 PRTXSealyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
8.12Paul Duran21' 9.25 PRTXHondoApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
9.-Preston Woodard21' 8TXLevellandFeb 23Frenship City Bank Tiger Relays
10.12Marceyless Lewis21' 5.5TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 28Decatur Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kris Brown46' 5.75 PRTXSealyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
2.12Mason Clinesmith45' 9.25 PRTXDecaturMar 28Decatur Invitational
3.12Fred Kerley45' 7.25 PR (1.0)TXTaylorMar 27Texas Relays
4.10Tre'Vontae Hights45' 6.5 PRTXYoakumApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
5.12Sean Wolff43' 11TXSpringtownMar 28Decatur Invitational
6.11Bobby Ingram43' 9TXBurkburnettMar 28Decatur Invitational
7.12Kenny Edwards43' 7.5 PRTXVernonApr 09District 5-3A Championships
8.-Grant Savage43' 2 PRTXLubbock CooperFeb 23Frenship City Bank Tiger Relays
9.-Trent Campbell42' 9.75 PRTXSealyApr 26UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims
10.12Blake Eschbach42' 9 PRTXGlen RoseApr 27UIL Region I-3A Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.