3A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Royce Caldwell10.52aTXColumbus
2.11Emanuel Hicks10.62awTXMineral Wells
3.12Preston Brown10.67aTXStephenville
4.10Jay Bradford10.69aTXSplendora
12Charles Anumma10.69awTXStafford
6.12Tadarius Ridge10.72awTXAndrews
7.12Carlton Anumnu10.80awTXStafford
8.11Kody Maddox10.84cTXPampa
9.11Leon Powell10.85aTXKennedale
10.11Deshawn Davis10.86awTXCelina
200 Meters
1.11Royce Caldwell21.60aTXColumbus
2.12Armstrong Nworka21.94aTXCarrollton Ranchview
3.12Dominique Bobo22.12aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
4.10Juwan Washington22.13aTXKennedale
5.12Deonte Wortham22.18aTXDallas Hutchins
6.12Preston Brown22.19aTXStephenville
7.9Kenyotta Henderson22.35aTXTyler Chapel Hill
8.11Leon Powell22.38awTXKennedale
9.11Kagan Angers22.39aTXSplendora
10.12Tevin Vanzandt22.42awTXHenderson
400 Meters
1.12Tevin Vanzandt49.45aTXHenderson
2.12Chris Wimby49.70aTXCarrollton Ranchview
3.12Brandon Urquizo49.78aTXVernon
4.12Dominique Bobo49.82aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
5.12Darius Stevens50.04cTXColumbus
6.-Kendrick Blake50.44cTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
7.12Ricardo Martinez50.70aTXPerryton
8.10Ben Martin50.71aTXStephenville
9.9Kenyotta Henderson51.38aTXTyler Chapel Hill
10.12Jesse Montgomery51.41aTXDallas Madison
800 Meters
1.9Brandon Rivera1:59.00TXDecatur
2.12Jesse Montgomery2:00.96aTXDallas Madison
3.12Michael Smyers2:01.00TXDecatur
4.12Daniel Smyers2:02.00TXDecatur
5.11Khiry Darby2:02.10aTXSan Antonio Houston
6.12Talor Wheat2:02.24aTXGraham
7.12Gabriel Landin2:02.61aTXArgyle
8.-Gage Burkart2:02.71aTXBig Spring
9.11Arthur Hamlett2:02.78aTXBurkburnett
10.11Darryn Thomas-Pipkin2:03.93aTXWaco Connally
1600 Meters
1.11Taylor Clayton4:33.00TXDecatur
2.12Cesar Gonzalez4:35.65aTXLytle
3.12Gabriel Landin4:38.40aTXArgyle
4.11Jacob Perry4:39.00TXSanger
5.9Zach Israel4:40.80TXCarrollton Ranchview
6.10Kody Anderson4:41.05aTXBurkburnett
7.12Dallas Driskell4:42.10aTXWaco Connally
10Grant LaSelle4:42.10TXCarrollton Ranchview
9.10Stetson Rayas4:44.30aTXClint
10.11Carlos Soto4:44.69aTXClint
3200 Meters
1.12Cesar Gonzalez9:24.79aTXLytle
2.11Jacob Perry9:58.00TXSanger
3.11Taylor Clayton10:05.00TXDecatur
4.12BJ Hillhouse10:06.00TXRoyal
5.10Kody Anderson10:11.00TXBurkburnett
6.10Stone Walters10:13.00aTXCrandall
7.12Amanuel Tesfay10:25.63aTXStafford
8.12Alvaro Quintanilla10:26.59aTXArgyle
9.12Cameron Schafer10:29.43aTXArgyle
10.11Alex Herrera10:32.36aTXLytle
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Reese Thompson14.31awTXArgyle
2.11Alex Farenthold14.60awTXRockport-Fulton
3.12Joe Prieto14.66awTXAndrews
4.11DeMarcus Whinery14.77aTXBrownwood
5.12Kyle Dodd14.78aTXAbilene Wylie
6.12Sam Macklin14.83aTXStephenville
7.12Tristan Venghaus14.86aTXColumbus
8.12Jared Twomey14.90awTXCarthage
9.12Josh Thomas14.94awTXJasper
10.12Joel Higgins14.97awTXSweeny
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ben Thiel38.24cTXCelina
2.12Tristan Venghaus40.11aTXColumbus
3.12Sam Macklin40.37aTXStephenville
4.12Jake Fleckenstein41.24cTXKrum
5.12Kenny Edwards41.32aTXVernon
6.11Bailey Grimes41.37aTXBurkburnett
7.11Miguel Molinar41.50aTXClint Mountain View
12Vincent Bowie41.50aTXTyler Chapel Hill
9.12Alfredo Naredo41.52aTXVernon
10.12Reggie Clay41.77aTXCarrollton Ranchview
4x100 Relay
1.-JaMarkus Thomas
Patrick Levels
Toddrick Young
Lenzell Fulcher
42.05aTXDallas Roosevelt
2.-Justin Edwards
Trey King
Samija Robinson
Derrick Smith
42.10aTXDallas Madison
3.-Juwan Washington
Leon Powell
Donny Darville
Patrick Lovings
42.16aTXKennedale
4.-Jamarcus McCowin
Wesley Thompson
Joseph Clark
Derrius Quezada
42.28aTXTyler Chapel Hill
5.-Micah Nelson
Nathan Elliott
Ben Thiel
Dashawn Davis
42.34aTXCelina
6.-Maurice Morris
Chris James
ThoMarcus Fontenot
Colin Janice
42.51aTXWest Orange-Stark
7.-Relay Team42.54cTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
8.-Deontre Richardson
Prestand Harris
D'Korey'A Johnson
DeMarcus Lewis
42.63aTXHillsboro
9.-Steffan Brown
Royce Caldwell
Logan Denley
Derrick Hayes
42.68aTXColumbus
10.-Ben Owen
Darion Love
David Garza
Robert Thomas
42.93aTXVernon
4x200 Relay
1.-Donny Darville
Juwan Washington
Leon Powell
Patrick Lovings
87.99aTXKennedale
2.-Maurice Morris
Colin Janice
Jarodd Ross
Chris James
88.24aTXWest Orange-Stark
3.-Joseph Clark
Wesley Thompson
Derrius Quezada
Jamarcus McCowin
88.34aTXTyler Chapel Hill
4.-Ben Thiel
Cole Stallcup
Nathan Elliott
Dashawn Davis
88.57aTXCelina
5.-Armstrong Nworka
Tierryon Crowe
Che Carr
Marcus Wimby
88.66aTXCarrollton Ranchview
6.-Deontre Richardson
D'Korey'A Johnson
Prestand Harris
DeMarcus Lewis
89.05aTXHillsboro
7.-Zach McOmber
Michael Moore
Jay Bradford
Kagan Angers
89.65aTXSplendora
8.-Justin Edwards
Trey King
Jesse Montgomery
Derrick Smith
89.71aTXDallas Madison
9.-Raylon Hickey
Elijah Lewis
Greg Haywood
Deon Hickey
89.86aTXGiddings
10.-Clark Neuman
Trevor Cooper
Terian Goree
Tevin Pipkins
1:30.01aTXCarthage
4x400 Relay
1.-Micah Nelson
Cole Stallcup
Braylin Brown
Ben Thiel
3:19.54aTXCelina
2.-Patrick Lovings
Leon Powell
Sterling Dickens
Juwan Washington
3:21.03aTXKennedale
3.-Raylon Hickey
Jordan Ellison
Quake Richmond
Deon Hickey
3:22.28aTXGiddings
4.-Justin Edwards
Jesse Montgomery
Chris Rock
Derrick Smith
3:22.30aTXDallas Madison
5.-Blaine Johnson
Mylik Kerley
Issaih Pittman
Fred Kerley
3:23.01aTXTaylor
6.-Jared Twomey
Terian Goree
Trevor Cooper
Tevin Pipkins
3:23.83aTXCarthage
7.-Dylan Truesdale
brandon ngo
Ray Allen
Alex Farenthold
3:25.31aTXRockport-Fulton
8.-Kolby Parker
Roderick Seals-Jones
Kris Brown
Christian Wallace
3:25.87aTXSealy
9.-Bryce Escobedo
Andrew Martinez
Houston Wyatt
Cody Howard
3:26.00TXSanger
10.-Kisham Baltrip
Melvin Phillips
Alonzo Womack
Dominique Bobo
3:26.46aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
4x800 Relay
1.-Austin Sanders
Chris Boganwright
Jose Rodriguez
Kevin Nunez
8:50.00TXAlvarado
2.-BJ Hillhouse
Alejandro Melendez
Damian Blackshear
Sam Chavez
8:57.00TXRoyal
3.-Ricardo Martinez
Justin Ventura
Alex Carrasco
Jorge Anchondo
8:59.55aTXPerryton
4.-Brandon Rivera
Michael Smyers
Hunter Helm
Joaquin Aldape
9:01.73aTXDecatur
5.-Relay Team9:12.45aTXWest
6.-Clay Kotwitz
Angel Cruz
Jonas Castro
Edwin Munoz
9:12.67aTXKaufman
7.-Christopher Valdez
Elijiah Jefferson
Luis Apolinar
Preston Brooks
9:25.56aTXMineral Wells
8.-Jalen Sims
Gary O'Neal
Alvin Rainbolt
Jamarcus Spriggs
9:35.51aTXHouston Yates
9.-Francisco Perez
Moses Avila
Raul Lopez
Adrian Perez
9:45.00TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.-Sergio Leija
Quadarrius Hunter
Darrion Griffin
Louis Lockhart
10:01.51aTXDallas Roosevelt
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Evan Card57' 6.25TXFort Stockton
2.12Tyler Finke55' 4.96TXCelina
3.11Morgan Knight54' 6.33TXLongview Spring Hill
4.11Mason Denley51' 7.50TXColumbus
5.-Ramon Frazier51' 6.11TXWharton
6.12Brandon Upshaw49' 6.50TXTyler Chapel Hill
7.-Mike Smithers49' 2.00TXLa Marque
8.12Cullen Ruth48' 11.50TXBrownwood
9.11Ladarrin Anthony48' 8.00TXKilgore
10.12Devin Daume48' 3.00TXGraham
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Morgan Knight167' 10.96TXLongview Spring Hill
2.12Evan Card165' 7.00TXFort Stockton
3.11Kevone Kennedy149' 4.00TXTyler Chapel Hill
4.11Diego Gomez143' 1.00TXClint Mountain View
5.-Chris Nunez139' 7.00TXBig Spring
6.11Jorge Anaya139' 0.00TXFabens
7.11Austin Gestes138' 10.00TXIowa Park
8.11Jake Geeo137' 6.00TXAlvarado
9.9Connor Smith136' 2.00TXGraham
10.10Zac McMahen135' 3.00TXVernon
High Jump
1.12Spencer McCloud6' 10.00TXArgyle
2.11Shonderius Howard6' 6.00TXLampasas
10Jeffery Minor6' 6.00TXTyler Chapel Hill
4.9Austin Railsback6' 4.00TXTyler Chapel Hill
11Seth Owen6' 4.00TXBrownwood
10Charles Brown6' 4.00TXWichita Falls Hirschi
11Gabriel Robinson6' 4.00TXTyler Chapel Hill
12Deron Sanders6' 4.00TXCarrollton Ranchview
9.11Derrick Pierce6' 2.00TXWichita Falls Hirschi
11Danny Valverde6' 2.00TXVernon
12John Baker6' 2.00TXStafford
11Wesley Huff6' 2.00TXStafford
12Collin Pipken6' 2.00TXAmarillo River Road
11Chase Mardis6' 2.00TXBurnet
9De'Shaven Flowers6' 2.00TXRoyal
10Brian Arnold6' 2.00TXAlvarado
Pole Vault
1.12Hunter Webb15' 9.00TXChina Spring
2.11Reese Thompson15' 3.07TXArgyle
3.11Benji Brokenshire15' 0.00TXSpringtown
4.12Collin Quitta14' 1.00TXSmithville
5.11Matthew Gomez14' 0.00TXBrownwood
-Cody Hertz14' 0.00TXPleasanton
10Brandon Bray14' 0.00TXChina Spring
8.11Nicholas Meadors13' 11.32TXGatesville
9.12Kevin Haferland13' 9.00TXDecatur
10.11Jon Pucciarello13' 6.00TXArgyle
10Israel Medina13' 6.00TXAtlanta
Long Jump
1.12David Moore23' 4.00TXGainesville
2.10Jay Bradford22' 1.00TXSplendora
3.-Dathan Seymour22' 0.75TXPrinceton
4.12Marceyless Lewis21' 5.50TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.10Charles Brown21' 4.25TXWichita Falls Hirschi
6.10Jacob Kevetter21' 2.00TXDecatur
7.10Caleb Dickson21' 1.75TXBorger
8.12Patrick Levels21' 1.50TXDallas Roosevelt
9.-Nick Nemir20' 11.50TXSweetwater
10.11Kagan Angers20' 10.75TXSplendora
Triple Jump
1.12Mason Clinesmith45' 9.25TXDecatur
2.12Fred Kerley45' 7.24TXTaylor
3.12Kris Brown44' 5.86TXSealy
4.12Sean Wolff43' 11.00TXSpringtown
5.11Bobby Ingram43' 9.00TXBurkburnett
6.12Kenny Edwards43' 7.50TXVernon
7.10Caleb Dickson42' 5.50TXBorger
8.12Kolter Newton42' 4.50TXBorger
9.-Tamarick Courtney42' 4.00TXLubbock Estacado
10.12Armstrong Nworka42' 1.25TXCarrollton Ranchview

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Akeyla Mitchell11.48awTXCorpus Christi West Oso
2.12Chianne Lowe11.95awTXKennedale
3.12Chelsi Gill11.96awTXWaco La Vega
4.10Chassity Love12.07awTXFrisco Lone Star
5.12Monesha Williams12.11aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
6.10Lexie Lewis12.20aTXBrownwood
7.12Myavia Armstrong12.24awTXWharton
8.12Kasey Blair12.32aTXDallas Madison
9.12Wendy Floyd12.37aTXDallas Madison
10.9Rethola Eaden12.41aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
200 Meters
1.10Hailey Patterson25.16awTXKennedale
2.12Monesha Williams25.28aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
3.12Chianne Lowe25.36aTXKennedale
4.10Lexie Lewis25.52aTXBrownwood
5.-Luey Bronner25.54cTXParis
6.11De'Andrea Powell25.62awTXKennedale
7.12Dejonay Miles26.06aTXDallas Madison
8.9Timeya Adams26.13aTXWaco Connally
9.9Bayleigh Chaviers26.33aTXStephenville
10.10Christian Lofton26.34cTXCarrollton Ranchview
400 Meters
1.11Sahari Freeman58.39aTXLubbock Estacado
2.12Rossina Ortega59.54cTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
3.11Alexia Bell59.64cTXHouston Yates
4.11Ashtin Ivey59.95aTXStephenville
5.11Taylor Mueller60.04cTXArgyle
6.11Alexiis Nobles60.44aTXBurkburnett
7.9Sheri Green60.61aTXHouston KIPP Sunnyside
8.11Toni O'Neal60.63aTXKennedale
9.12Victoria Harris60.94cTXHouston Yates
10.11Anastaeshia Lee61.04aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
800 Meters
1.9Bayleigh Chaviers2:21.39aTXStephenville
2.12Rossina Ortega2:21.70TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
3.11Paulena Lynch2:25.00TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.12Kendria Robinson2:25.47aTXVernon
5.11Haley Dennard2:26.70TXDecatur
6.10Emily Estrada2:27.77aTXClint Mountain View
7.12Kassandra Najera2:28.20TXGainesville
8.12Allie Millican2:28.60TXSanger
9.9Julianne Hood2:29.15aTXBrownwood
10.10Shaderricka Lee2:29.20aTXKennedale
1600 Meters
1.12Bryce Perry5:21.00TXSanger
2.12Miranda Prado5:22.50aTXLorena
3.11Diana Moreno5:26.00TXRoyal
4.11Ashley New5:26.87aTXMelissa
5.9Danielle Rimann5:27.80TXLiberty Hill
6.12Cashlee Rayas5:30.07aTXClint
7.11Paulena Lynch5:32.30TXCarrollton Ranchview
8.10Chelsea Cole5:32.80TXLiberty Hill
9.9Julianne Hood5:36.78aTXBrownwood
10.11Jackii Thomas5:38.80TXMelissa
3200 Meters
1.10Kelsie Warren10:57.17aTXCollege Station
2.9Courtnie Hughes11:26.89aTXAnna
3.11Ashley New11:42.10TXMelissa
4.11Diana Moreno11:44.00TXRoyal
5.10Kambri Gabel11:58.10TXMelissa
6.11Paulena Lynch11:58.40TXCarrollton Ranchview
7.11Jackii Thomas11:58.90TXMelissa
8.12Cashlee Rayas12:15.10TXClint
9.12Bryce Perry12:16.00TXSanger
10.10Sara Smith12:16.40TXDalhart
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Savannah Brinkley14.34cTXKrum
2.11Jasmine Frazier14.41aTXCarrollton Ranchview
3.12Dominique Taylor14.78awTXStafford
4.10Oceana Ridge14.91awTXAndrews
5.10Cara Cowser15.17aTXGraham
6.12Sheridan Stokes15.53aTXStephenville
7.12Catherine Reed15.69awTXLa Vernia
8.12Ashley Robinson15.77aTXWaco Connally
9.12Kenzie Walker15.86aTXAbilene Wylie
10.12Shaquira Sneed15.92aTXDallas Madison
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Tiona Owens45.20aTXDallas Roosevelt
10Rachell Hill45.20aTXDallas Roosevelt
3.11Breanna Wright45.30aTXDallas Roosevelt
4.10Cara Cowser47.32aTXGraham
5.9Sharday Melvin47.78aTXBrownwood
6.12Sheridan Stokes48.07aTXStephenville
7.10Emily Estrada48.45aTXClint Mountain View
8.12Brooke Shipley48.46aTXAbilene Wylie
9.12Sydney Roper48.61aTXKennedale
10.10Nicole Neighbors48.74cTXDecatur
4x100 Relay
1.-Chianne Lowe
De'Andrea Powell
Toni O'Neal
Hailey Patterson
47.57aTXKennedale
2.-B'Ria Wagner
Juanita Mainoo
Whitney Apari
Chassity Love
47.67aTXFrisco Lone Star
3.-Shyandrea Jackson
Antonisha Stewart
Janay Grant
T'Ara Howard
48.17aTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.-De'Aijha Hicks-Boyce
Zhaquavion Hall
Kobi Gill
Dahja Garrett
48.60aTXWaco La Vega
5.-Taylor Porter
Que'Shea King
Ariel Ballard
Tee Owens
48.63aTXMexia
6.-Timeya Adams
Ashley Robinson
Khalaya Williams
Chasity Brooks
48.71aTXWaco Connally
7.-Delores Godfrey
Wendy Floyd
Kasey Blair
Dejonay Miles
48.84aTXDallas Madison
8.-Anastaeshia Lee
Brandy Holt
Monesha Williams
Rethola Eaden
49.38aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
9.-Baylee Alldridge
A'Kayla Chancey
Ja'Keyah Stewart
LaGraysha Smith
49.96aTXHenderson
10.-Relay Team50.34cTXWest Orange-Stark
4x200 Relay
1.-Toni O'Neal
Hailey Patterson
De'Andrea Powell
Chianne Lowe
1:40.46aTXKennedale
2.-Ashley Johnson
Ariel Ballard
Que'Shea King
Tee Owens
1:42.47aTXMexia
3.-Khadijah Martin
Brailyn Frances
Shawnese Felton
Myavia Armstrong
1:42.70aTXWharton
4.-Deja Snell
Whitney Apari
Meshyla Nesbitt
Juanita Mainoo
1:42.72aTXFrisco Lone Star
5.-Shyandrea Jackson
Jasmine Frazier
Janay Grant
T'Ara Howard
1:43.00aTXCarrollton Ranchview
6.-Baylee Alldridge
A'Kayla Chancey
Ja'Keyah Stewart
LaGraysha Smith
1:43.61aTXHenderson
7.-Chasity Traylor
Keyaria Lewis
Jakayla Jackson
Iesha Bryant
1:44.45aTXCarthage
8.-Naomi Fox
Akeyla Mitchell
Alisha Horton
Aaliyah Downie
1:44.87aTXCorpus Christi West Oso
9.-Relay Team1:45.00TXWest Orange-Stark
10.-Robeyn Wallace
Delores Godfrey
Kasey Blair
Wendy Floyd
1:45.37aTXDallas Madison
4x400 Relay
1.-De'Aijha Hicks-Boyce
Kobi Gill
Brianna Sanders
Chelsi Gill
3:56.51aTXWaco La Vega
2.-Brooke Robertson
Laine Lowry
Cassi Hargroves
Taylor Mueller
4:00.41aTXArgyle
3.-Myavia Armstrong
Carnecia Scott
Shawnese Felton
Acacia Watson
4:01.03aTXWharton
4.-Ariel Ballard
Jynesha Jackson
Jidaija King
Ashley Johnson
4:02.90aTXMexia
5.-B'Ria Wagner
Jasmin Fletcher
Deja Snell
Joy Spann
4:03.88aTXFrisco Lone Star
6.-Garion Lewis
Davontraniqua Moseley
Te\ierra Green
Alexia Bell
4:05.90TXHouston Yates
7.-Rethola Eaden
Kiana McGowan
Nia Lewis
Anastaeshia Lee
4:06.41aTXWichita Falls Hirschi
8.-Caitlin Erck
Sheridan Stokes
Kristen Kaiser
Ashtin Ivey
4:08.23aTXStephenville
9.-Elizabeth Read
Hannah Zuhn
Blake-Ann Fritsch
Lauren Zbranek
4:10.17aTXLa Grange
10.-Shaderricka Lee
Autumn Ray
Kalia Spann
Sydney Roper
4:10.85aTXKennedale
4x800 Relay
1.-Haley Dennard
Lluvia Ramos
Nicole Neighbors
Jesica Kyle
10:31.63aTXDecatur
2.-Vanessa Montes
Meagan Counts
Joeanna Kilgore
Mia Chavez
10:32.47aTXKaufman
3.-Jackii Thomas
Sophie Bennett
Kambri Gabel
Ashley New
10:46.10TXMelissa
4.-Annamarie Woolums
Cassi Hargroves
LeeAnn Wells
Ashley Gonzalez
10:57.00TXArgyle
5.-Jada McDaniels
Davontraniqua Moseley
Sequoia sIMON
Alexia Bell
11:02.00TXHouston Yates
6.-Relay Team11:03.61aTXWest
7.-Alex Pearcy
Yesenia Martinez
Taylor Otwell
Karessa Fowler
11:08.71aTXMineral Wells
8.-Amy Hall
Distany Rodriguez
Tiffany Remington
Alexis Jones
11:24.00TXAlvarado
9.-Imogen Mosley
Stephanie Livers
Courtney Brown
Kanetra Jones
11:32.80aTXDallas Roosevelt
10.-Danielle Lee
Janea Richardson
Jasmin Sanchez
Jasmine Valenzuela
11:36.75aTXFabens
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Daniell Murchison39' 0.90TXPort Isabel
2.11Victoria Henry38' 4.63TXBrownwood
3.12Kimberly Robinson36' 8.55TXKrum
4.12Holly Cunigan35' 8.00TXWills Point
5.11Ariannah Kemp34' 11.00TXGainesville
6.9Jessica Willis34' 0.25TXArgyle
7.12Shay Douglas33' 9.75TXMineral Wells
8.9Skyler Gaines33' 9.25TXIowa Park
9.-Abriana Murphy33' 7.00TXFort Stockton
10.12Denisha Williams33' 6.00TXHouston Yates
Discus - 1kg
1.10Madi Wilson125' 9.00TXSanger
2.11Victoria Henry121' 3.00TXBrownwood
3.12Sydney Shelstead120' 4.88TXMineral Wells
4.12Brittany Wilson118' 10.00TXSanger
5.10Daniell Murchison115' 5.83TXPort Isabel
6.12Denisha Williams110' 0.00TXHouston Yates
7.-Mallory Pettijohn104' 10.00TXCrandall
8.10Cheyenne Williams103' 0.00TXPampa
9.12Mattie Sims102' 1.00TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.-Elizabeth Claussen101' 4.00TXKaufman
High Jump
1.12Parry Hartley5' 7.00TXColumbus
2.12Kara Erickson5' 4.57TXParis North Lamar
3.9Lauren Cole5' 4.00TXFairfield
11Nina Sato5' 4.00TXAnthony
5.12Julia Schmaltz5' 2.60TXKrum
10Alexus Henry5' 2.60TXBridge City
7.9Nia Lewis5' 2.00TXWichita Falls Hirschi
12Brittney Owens5' 2.00TXVernon
12Bryanika Grady5' 2.00TXBurnet
10.11Madi Sharp5' 0.00TXLiberty Hill
10Ashlyn Kerley5' 0.00TXBurnet
10Shauvon Vaughn5' 0.00TXDallas Roosevelt
9 Jordan5' 0.00TXWest Orange-Stark
12Lauren Moon5' 0.00TXBurkburnett
11Korisha Citizen5' 0.00TXSan Antonio Houston
12Ashley Robinson5' 0.00TXWaco Connally
Pole Vault
1.11Kally Long12' 6.79TXWimberley
2.12Katherine Timmons12' 0.88TXRobinson
3.11Kati Thornton12' 0.00TXBridge City
4.11Lindsey Sechrist11' 7.76TXLongview Spring Hill
5.12Alexis Williams10' 9.92TXYoakum
6.10Sydney King10' 9.00TXDalhart
7.12Caroline Kirbo10' 6.00TXBrownwood
12Kenzie Walker10' 6.00TXAbilene Wylie
-C Rice10' 6.00TXLongview Spring Hill
10.-Kacey Kerr10' 3.00TXCollege Station
Long Jump
1.12Briana Compton18' 0.00TXDecatur
2.12B'Ria Wagner17' 9.50TXFrisco Lone Star
3.10Oceana Ridge17' 7.42TXAndrews
4.10Hailey Patterson17' 3.48wTXKennedale
5.11Tiona Owens17' 2.00TXDallas Roosevelt
6.12Alexus Love16' 10.50TXVernon
7.12Garion Lewis16' 9.50TXHouston Yates
8.12Michaela Williams16' 8.50TXCarrollton Ranchview
11Taylor Mueller16' 8.50TXArgyle
10.11LaShya Cole16' 7.00TXWest Orange-Stark
11Ali Styron16' 7.00TXArgyle
Triple Jump
1.12Michaela Williams38' 10.00TXCarrollton Ranchview
2.12Deja Snell38' 1.09TXFrisco Lone Star
3.11LaShya Cole37' 6.00TXWest Orange-Stark
4.12Briana Compton37' 1.00TXDecatur
5.11Iesha Bryant36' 9.73TXCarthage
6.12Marisa Ellis36' 1.46TXComal Canyon Lake
7.11Taylor Mueller36' 0.50TXArgyle
8.11Anastaeshia Lee35' 7.00TXWichita Falls Hirschi
9.10Emily Estrada35' 3.00TXClint Mountain View
10.11Savannah Sutton35' 1.50TXSpringtown
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.