Region 1 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Malik Summers10.55awTXLewisville
2.12Aaron Piper10.60awTXDuncanville
3.11Antonio Franklin10.61awTXEuless Trinity
4.11Ryan Weigel10.62aTXSouthlake Carroll
5.10Emmanuel Esukpa10.72aTXMansfield
6.11Nathan Stewart10.73aTXMansfield
7.11Jordan Muldrow10.74cTXNorthwest
8.10Dakota Smith10.77aTXCoppell
9.12Tarik Creer10.79awTXCedar Hill
10.12Alford Tribble10.80aTXDeSoto
200 Meters
1.12Malik Summers21.26aTXLewisville
2.12Aaron Piper21.47aTXDuncanville
3.12Taron Lloyd21.49aTXKilleen Shoemaker
4.12Styron Williams21.61aTXArlington Martin
5.12Kendall Owens21.66aTXLewisville Hebron
6.12Jaakan Norwood21.68aTXWeatherford
7.12Akheel Guy21.89awTXLewisville
8.12Quasan Hill21.93aTXKilleen Shoemaker
9.11Darius Mitchell21.97aTXKilleen Harker Heights
10.12Dustin James22.04awTXKeller Central
400 Meters
1.12Wolf Mahler47.65aTXBelton
2.12Javier Reyes47.74aTXEl Paso Montwood
3.12Kyle Collins48.19aTXDeSoto
4.12Jorrian Wilson48.34aTXOdessa Permian
5.9Keshun Reed48.68aTXArlington Martin
6.11Lorenzo Joe48.80aTXAbilene Cooper
7.12Dustin James48.83aTXKeller Central
8.12Kyle Battle49.20aTXBelton
9.11Brett Bofinger49.34cTXColleyville Heritage
10.12Lorenzo Lopez49.53aTXWaco Midway
800 Meters
1.12Trevor Gilley1:53.00TXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Zach Kirkland1:53.26aTXNorthwest
3.11Jake McConnell1:54.43aTXKeller
4.12James Muniz1:54.83aTXAbilene
5.11Derrick Gutierrez1:54.95aTXKeller
6.12Matt Odneal1:55.10aTXSouthlake Carroll
7.12Justin McMillin1:55.46aTXLewisville Flower Mound
8.11Austen Dalquist1:55.56aTXKeller
9.12Davion Simpson1:55.60aTXNorth Crowley
10.11Lorenzo Gordon1:56.86aTXDeSoto
1600 Meters
1.12Trevor Gilley4:09.24aTXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Austen Dalquist4:10.88aTXKeller
3.12Robert Domanic4:11.23aTXLewisville Hebron
4.12Cameron Villarreal4:11.85aTXArlington Martin
5.12Joe Sansone4:12.43aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.12Brian Barraza4:13.55aTXEl Paso Franklin
7.11Zach Kirkland4:14.83aTXNorthwest
8.11Connor Hendrickson4:17.10aTXSouthlake Carroll
9.11Jake McConnell4:24.30aTXKeller
10.12Marco Perez4:25.04aTXEl Paso Socorro
3200 Meters
1.12Trevor Gilley8:56.07aTXSouthlake Carroll
2.12Joe Sansone9:00.42aTXSouthlake Carroll
3.12Robert Domanic9:04.70aTXLewisville Hebron
4.12Brian Barraza9:05.24aTXEl Paso Franklin
5.11Connor Hendrickson9:10.77aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.11Austen Dalquist9:11.53aTXKeller
7.12Cameron Villarreal9:13.15aTXArlington Martin
8.12Nate Sullivan9:14.62aTXSouthlake Carroll
9.11Alonzo Pollum9:24.43aTXKeller Timber Creek
10.11Wesley Ward9:27.60TXLewisville Flower Mound
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jaron Thomas13.98aTXMidlothian
2.12Josh Woods14.04aTXDeSoto
3.10Chevis Armstead14.07aTXDeSoto
4.12Wolf Mahler14.15aTXBelton
5.11Rodney Boit14.72aTXAmarillo Tascosa
6.11Kerry Gleason14.80aTXNorthwest
7.11Chibuzor Osuji14.82aTXCoppell
8.11Randalle Williams14.86aTXDenton Ryan
9.10Niko Small14.95awTXArlington Bowie
10.11Garrett Runnels14.97aTXLewisville Marcus
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Woods37.37aTXDeSoto
2.-Bryant Farmer37.55aTXKilleen
3.10Chevis Armstead37.70aTXDeSoto
4.12Cole Hooks37.78aTXAmarillo Tascosa
5.12Jaron Thomas37.93aTXMidlothian
6.11Rodney Boit38.74aTXAmarillo Tascosa
7.9Jesus Serrano38.97aTXAbilene
8.11Kerry Gleason39.30aTXNorthwest
9.12Devon Anderson39.91aTXArlington Martin
10.10Cameron Laverty39.92aTXEl Paso Americas
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.00aTXMansfield
2.-Relay Team40.65aTXDeSoto
3.-Relay Team41.00aTXCoppell
4.-Relay Team41.12aTXKilleen Shoemaker
5.-Relay Team41.18aTXLewisville
6.-Relay Team41.45aTXDuncanville
7.-Relay Team41.67aTXArlington Martin
8.-Relay Team41.75aTXArlington Lamar
9.-Reggie McDaniel
Colton McDonald
Chase Morrison
Jordan Muldrow
41.86aTXNorthwest
10.-Relay Team42.00aTXEuless Trinity
-Relay Team42.00aTXKeller
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team85.10aTXKilleen Shoemaker
2.-Myron Turner
Dontre Wilson
Alford Tribble
Kyle Collins
85.46aTXDeSoto
3.-Relay Team85.73aTXLewisville
4.-Relay Team86.30aTXMansfield
5.-Relay Team86.38aTXLubbock Coronado
6.-Relay Team86.61aTXArlington Lamar
7.-Relay Team87.09aTXDuncanville
8.-Keaton Duhon
Alex Johnston
Tariq Gordan
JB Copeland
87.68aTXSouthlake Carroll
9.-Jeremiah Fontenot
Don Jerry
Jaylen Badger
Trenton Shumate
88.09aTXArlington Bowie
-Relay Team88.09aTXLewisville Hebron
4x400 Relay
1.-chris Lacy
Josh Woods
Howard Aldridge
Kyle Collins
3:15.30aTXDeSoto
2.-Relay Team3:15.92aTXDenton Ryan
3.-Relay Team3:16.94aTXSouth Grand Prairie
4.-Relay Team3:17.84aTXColleyville Heritage
5.-Cager Jack
Nate Mitchell
Wolf Mahler
Kyle Battle
3:19.04aTXBelton
6.-Styron Williams
Josh Hall
Grayson Birka
Keshun Reed
3:19.28aTXArlington Martin
7.-Relay Team3:19.78aTXSouthlake Carroll
8.-Malik Gray
Julian Walker
Torrey Williams
David Davis
3:20.12aTXDuncanville
9.-Relay Team3:20.77aTXLubbock Coronado
10.-Relay Team3:21.79aTXEl Paso El Dorado
4x800 Relay
1.-Justin McMillin
Zachariah Hamstra
Andrew McRae
Wesley Ward
7:52.81aTXLewisville Flower Mound
2.-Matt O'Dneal
Regen Hatcher
Joe Sansone
Trevor Gilley
7:53.36aTXSouthlake Carroll
3.-Edmund Pine
Matthew Noriega
Cutter Love
Anthony Navarette
7:56.37aTXAmarillo Tascosa
4.-Grayson Birka
Josh Hall
Adrian Guevara
Cameron Villarreal
7:59.16aTXArlington Martin
5.-Ruben Campos
Brian Casillas
Steven Wallace
Steven Rios
8:06.98aTXEl Paso Eastwood
6.-Logan Hendrix
Luke Hendrix
Adam Steele
John Shirk
8:09.85aTXLewisville Marcus
7.-Ashton Shelton
Jacob Suchors
Ty Thomas
Zach Kirkland
8:10.27aTXNorthwest
8.-Cameron Laverty
Daniel Sablasky
Kevin Aldana
Said Guermali
8:23.86aTXEl Paso Americas
9.-Lorenzo Gordon
Cortevius Allen
Howard Aldridge
Leonard Collins
8:25.25aTXDeSoto
10.-Relay Team8:45.89aTXLewisville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Luke Young58' 1.50TXKeller
2.11josh gay54' 11.00TXDeSoto
3.12Armani Smith54' 1.50TXMansfield Timberview
4.12Anthony Pullins53' 0.50TXCedar Hill
5.11Sekou Clark52' 6.50TXDenton Ryan
6.11Alan Cauntiz52' 2.50TXGrapevine
7.11Josh Hunter51' 8.50TXAbilene
8.12Logan Hardegree50' 2.75TXAmarillo Tascosa
9.11Mo Uasike49' 11.00TXHurst Bell
10.11Gabriel Jordan49' 10.00TXAbilene
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11John Ferrin166' 9.00TXAmarillo Tascosa
2.11Myles Garrett166' 7.00TXArlington Martin
3.11Mo Uasike165' 1.00TXHurst Bell
12Daniel Garza165' 1.00TXWaco Midway
5.-Isaac Eng164' 9.00TXMidland
6.11Duke Kacinski164' 0.00TXNorthwest
7.11Erich Sullins162' 5.00TXArlington Lamar
8.-Connor Chase155' 5.00TXSouthlake Carroll
9.11Cody Thornburgh153' 8.00TXEl Paso Coronado
10.12Luke Young149' 6.00TXKeller
High Jump
1.11Natron Gipson6' 11.00TXArlington Bowie
2.12Jonathan Mitchell6' 6.00TXWeatherford
12Quasan Hill6' 6.00TXKilleen Shoemaker
11Branden Perry6' 6.00TXMansfield Timberview
12Daniel Hernandez6' 6.00TXEl Paso Coronado
6.12Wade Walter6' 5.17TXLewisville Flower Mound
7.12Tj Haddad6' 4.00TXEl Paso Franklin
10DeVaughnn Coleman6' 4.00TXAbilene
12LaQuivionte Gonzalez6' 4.00TXCedar Hill
12Andre Collins6' 4.00TXEl Paso Coronado
Pole Vault
1.10Paulo Benavides16' 3.0015TXEl Paso Franklin
2.12Wolf Mahler15' 8.98TXBelton
3.11Jacob Zalesky15' 6.00TXKeller Timber Creek
11Gabe McAdams15' 6.00TXKeller
5.-Jason Walker15' 0.00TXSan Angelo Central
6.12Justin Seeton14' 0.00TXMidlothian
12Sam Sanchez14' 0.00TXEl Paso Coronado
11Kyle Mann14' 0.00TXLewisville Flower Mound
10Josh Zozaya14' 0.00TXKeller
10.12Levi Smith13' 6.00TXEl Paso Franklin
11Grayson Watson13' 6.00TXArlington Martin
9Jerrod Herrera13' 6.00TXKeller Timber Creek
12Todd Duquette13' 6.00TXAbilene Cooper
12Konrad Woelffer13' 6.00TXLewisville Hebron
10Miles Askew13' 6.00TXKeller
Long Jump
1.12Ramone Houston23' 5.50TXKilleen Harker Heights
2.12Kyle Collins23' 3.92wTXDeSoto
3.12Akheel Guy23' 2.75TXLewisville
4.12Brock Riebe22' 11.00TXWeatherford
5.12Taron Lloyd22' 8.44wTXKilleen Shoemaker
6.10Julius Lewis22' 7.50TXMansfield
7.12Dominique Drayden22' 6.75TXDeSoto
8.12Kenneth Collins22' 6.00TXAbilene Cooper
9.12Zach Troxler22' 2.00TXKeller Timber Creek
10.10Darrion Flowers22' 1.50TXArlington Houston
Triple Jump
1.12Dominique Drayden48' 4.25TXDeSoto
2.12Joseph Johnson48' 2.25TXMidlothian
3.12Chris Jefferson47' 10.50TXSouth Grand Prairie
4.12Tobenna Attah47' 2.75TXIrving
5.10Niko Small46' 7.00TXArlington Bowie
6.11Roderick Winters46' 4.75TXArlington Bowie
7.12Michael Franco46' 1.50TXOdessa Permian
8.11J.R. Omigie45' 7.50TXArlington Martin
9.-Jamerson Johnson45' 5.00TXOdessa
10Roberto Flores45' 5.00TXEl Paso El Dorado

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9I'Shunique Hamilton11.80awTXCedar Hill
2.12Megan Thompson11.89aTXMansfield
3.9Kira White11.94awTXDeSoto
4.12Peri Moran12.02awTXLewisville Marcus
5.12Britney Adkins12.03awTXKilleen Harker Heights
6.12Mia Pollard12.08aTXKeller Fossil Ridge
7.12Natalie Poynter12.09aTXWaco Midway
8.11Kelsey Johnson12.10awTXMansfield Timberview
9.12Christonna Jones12.13awTXKilleen Ellison
10.9Mariah Anderson12.16awTXIrving Nimitz
200 Meters
1.10Adeola Akomolafe24.34aTXEl Paso El Dorado
2.9Danyel White24.40aTXCedar Hill
3.12Megan Thompson24.68awTXMansfield
4.12U'lessa Bush24.79aTXGrand Prairie
5.12Mia Pollard24.84aTXKeller Fossil Ridge
6.12Makayla Earnhart24.93awTXDeSoto
7.12Peri Moran24.99awTXLewisville Marcus
8.12Briana Adams25.00aTXMansfield Timberview
9.11Olamide Olowe25.14aTXEl Paso El Dorado
10.12Alexis Logan25.15awTXDeSoto
400 Meters
1.11Olamide Olowe54.37aTXEl Paso El Dorado
2.12Briana Adams55.05aTXMansfield Timberview
3.12Alexandra Peters55.31aTXKeller Central
4.10Shaporria Montgomery55.65aTXDeSoto
5.12Kami Mickens56.38aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.11Elizabeth Osondu56.52aTXLewisville Flower Mound
7.10Omawumi Omare57.06aTXColleyville Heritage
8.11Camry Grigsby57.31aTXDeSoto
9.11Symone Willis58.33aTXArlington Lamar
10.9Jhane' King58.40aTXKeller Timber Creek
800 Meters
1.12Courtney Kriegshauser2:13.50TXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Camry Grigsby2:16.08aTXDeSoto
3.11Esther Oyetunde2:16.92aTXEl Paso Franklin
4.10Hannah Bradley2:17.10TXLewisville Marcus
5.10Miah Nelson2:17.47aTXOdessa Permian
6.12Krizia Acosta2:17.90aTXEl Paso Franklin
7.12Shanice Prevot2:18.07aTXMansfield
8.9Madison Cooley2:18.11aTXWeatherford
9.10Rebecca Jacobson2:18.69aTXLewisville Flower Mound
10.12Janay Arnold2:18.84aTXKeller Timber Creek
1600 Meters
1.12Courtney Kriegshauser4:50.23aTXSouthlake Carroll
2.11Kellee McCann4:54.30aTXNorthwest
3.12Rachel Jones4:58.04aTXLewisville Hebron
4.12Shelby Chapin4:59.54aTXSouthlake Carroll
5.11Alondra Hoyos4:59.63aTXLewisville Hebron
6.9Antigone Archer5:03.50TXSouthlake Carroll
7.10Megan Montgomery5:04.55aTXLewisville Hebron
8.12Daphney Stanford5:06.18aTXGrapevine
9.10Katherine Chavez5:07.30aTXNorthwest
10.11Sydney Brown5:08.66aTXLewisville Marcus
3200 Meters
1.11Kellee McCann10:31.25aTXNorthwest
2.12Courtney Kriegshauser10:39.90TXSouthlake Carroll
3.12Rachel Jones10:42.33aTXLewisville Hebron
4.9Antigone Archer10:44.70TXSouthlake Carroll
5.12Elena Arriaza10:47.00TXSouthlake Carroll
6.12Shelby Chapin10:47.79aTXSouthlake Carroll
7.10Megan Montgomery10:49.51aTXLewisville Hebron
8.11Sydney Brown10:50.40TXLewisville Marcus
9.11Alondra Hoyos10:58.85aTXLewisville Hebron
10.12Jocelyn Caro10:59.80TXEl Paso Socorro
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Alexis Duncan13.84awTXDeSoto
2.9Taryn Milton14.11aTXCedar Hill
3.10Kaylee Krenek14.24aTXBelton
4.10Davina Lufuluabo14.56aTXArlington
5.10Markaaisha Richardson14.64aTXAmarillo Tascosa
6.11Aereale Scott14.93aTXLewisville Hebron
7.12Serena Bolden14.94cTXArlington Houston
8.12Tiare Dugger14.97awTXKilleen
9.12Aleah Stigarll15.02aTXMansfield
10.12Charlotte Ellsworth15.04cTXEuless Trinity
12Chausse Freeman15.04cTXLewisville
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Markaaisha Richardson43.26aTXAmarillo Tascosa
2.11Sarah Robinson43.55a16TXSouthlake Carroll
3.12Chausse Freeman44.45aTXLewisville
4.10Kennedy Turner44.56aTXDeSoto
5.12Charlotte Ellsworth44.94cTXEuless Trinity
6.10Davina Lufuluabo45.22aTXArlington
7.11Rachel Grossman45.35aTXLewisville Flower Mound
8.11Sydni Willis45.49aTXArlington Lamar
9.11Kalisha Henderson46.30aTXKeller Central
10.12Madison Kuyawa46.63aTXEl Paso Franklin
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team46.02aTXCedar Hill
2.-Relay Team46.12aTXDeSoto
3.-Relay Team47.15aTXLewisville Marcus
4.-Relay Team47.22aTXKilleen Harker Heights
5.-Relay Team47.24aTXMansfield Timberview
6.-Relay Team47.78aTXArlington Bowie
7.-Relay Team47.80aTXLubbock Coronado
8.-Beverely Coleman
Siara Obasuyi
Angelica Slaughter
Jasmine Carter
48.17aTXDuncanville
9.-Baylee Nelson
Brittanie Anderson
Selasie Koto
Hailey Krieg
48.34aTXNorthwest
10.-Maya Little
Jasmine Rhodes
Aloysia Young
Tyriete Dixon
48.36aTXKilleen Shoemaker
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:36.42aTXCedar Hill
2.-Relay Team1:36.89aTXDeSoto
3.-Relay Team1:39.07aTXArlington Lamar
4.-Relay Team1:39.82aTXKilleen Harker Heights
5.-Relay Team1:41.18aTXNorth Crowley
6.-Relay Team1:41.68aTXDuncanville
7.-Relay Team1:41.80aTXLewisville Marcus
8.-D'Andra Credit
Diayja Sheppard
Nicole Iloanya
Currin Washington
1:41.86aTXArlington Bowie
9.-Faryn Davis
Elizabeth Thomas
Halee Jackson
Katara Nelson
1:42.69aTXSouth Grand Prairie
10.-Relay Team1:42.77aTXMansfield Timberview
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:44.69aTXDeSoto
2.-Relay Team3:47.06aTXAmarillo Tascosa
3.-Relay Team3:47.92aTXArlington Lamar
4.-Relay Team3:48.75aTXEl Paso El Dorado
5.-Relay Team3:49.39aTXKeller Timber Creek
6.-Relay Team3:49.69aTXSouthlake Carroll
7.-Relay Team3:54.66aTXMansfield Timberview
8.-Relay Team3:56.64aTXCoppell
9.-Tarah Bishop
Katara Nelson
Danielle Conley
Kirsten Johnson
3:58.54aTXSouth Grand Prairie
10.-Rachel Grossman
Danielle Faris
Ashley Kautz
Elizabeth Osondu
4:01.05aTXLewisville Flower Mound
4x800 Relay
1.-Megan Montgomery
Alondra Hoyos
Sarah Fairchild
Rachel Jones
9:25.84aTXLewisville Hebron
2.-Camry Grigsby
Ashaun Teague
Aleyh Christopher
Tyler Traylor
9:35.74aTXDeSoto
3.-Elena Arriaza
Antigone Archer
Samantha Young
Katie Burnham
9:37.66aTXSouthlake Carroll
4.-Hannah Bradley
Sydney Brown
Emma Blair
Payton Brown
9:40.54aTXLewisville Marcus
5.-Rebecca Jacobson
Catalina Uriarte
Brittany White
Katie Bouton
9:43.32aTXLewisville Flower Mound
6.-Brooke Smyth
Skyler Simon
Sierra Scott
Daphney Stanford
9:49.13aTXGrapevine
7.-Sarah Cobb
Seselia Dala
Hollee Ratliff
Skiler McMurray
10:10.95aTXAmarillo Tascosa
8.-Relay Team10:17.15aTXNorthwest
9.-Jackie Cuellar
Elise McLain
Rhionon Cleveland
Vanessa Parra
10:33.97aTXEl Paso Eastwood
10.-Savannah Collier
Bethany Miller
Darian Trammell
Taylor Drake
10:45.50aTXArlington Bowie
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Cion Hicks46' 1.50TXKilleen Shoemaker
2.12Adrienne Lewis44' 8.00TXDeSoto
3.11Chloe Lewis41' 11.75TXBelton
4.11Rosangelia Moncada41' 10.00TXAbilene Cooper
5.11Kami Stockett41' 2.00TXMansfield
6.12Demi Lorey40' 10.00TXEl Paso Franklin
7.12Nicole Birdsong39' 10.25TXAbilene
8.12Ester Muanankese39' 5.75TXNorth Crowley
9.10Destiny Meyers39' 1.00TXDuncanville
10.10Melinda Gbollie38' 6.00TXHurst Bell
Discus - 1kg
1.12Cion Hicks158' 8.00TXKilleen Shoemaker
2.12Kiarra Simpson137' 5.00TXNorthwest
3.12Adrienne Lewis133' 11.00TXDeSoto
4.12Hope Lopez133' 7.00TXOdessa
5.11Rosangelia Moncada128' 2.00TXAbilene Cooper
6.10Bekah Alcozer127' 4.00TXBelton
7.9Lauren Cox121' 3.00TXLewisville Flower Mound
8.11Natane Haywood116' 8.00TXTemple
9.11Kami Stockett115' 5.00TXMansfield
10.10Adeola Akomolafe114' 4.00TXEl Paso El Dorado
High Jump
1.11Diayja Sheppard5' 6.54TXArlington Bowie
10Latyria Jefferson5' 6.54TXDeSoto
3.12Alexis Lewis5' 6.50TXNorth Crowley
4.12Cassidy Pickrell5' 6.00TXCoppell
5.10Aaliyah Chatmon5' 4.00TXCedar Hill
12Ambrya Mack5' 4.00TXKilleen Harker Heights
12Tori Carter5' 4.00TXHurst Bell
8.12Ashley Mariani5' 3.00TXArlington
10Desiree Coston5' 3.00TXKeller Timber Creek
10Kyra Maryland5' 3.00TXSouthlake Carroll
Pole Vault
1.11Desiree Freier13' 9.00TXNorthwest
2.12Annie Rhodes13' 8.57TXWaco Midway
3.10Zoe McKinley13' 0.00TXGrapevine
4.11Madeline Aune12' 0.88TXKeller Timber Creek
11Jordan Friz12' 0.88TXKeller Central
6.11Madeline Telford11' 9.73TXHurst Bell
7.9Alexis Gomez11' 6.00TXKeller Timber Creek
11Elise Machen11' 6.00TXEl Paso Franklin
9.12Sarah Agnew11' 0.00TXCoppell
10.11Alex Fuselier10' 6.25TXCoppell
Long Jump
1.12Anna Robinson19' 10.50TXDeSoto
2.9Taryn Milton19' 1.13TXCedar Hill
3.11Kelsey Johnson18' 11.50TXMansfield Timberview
4.10Adeola Akomolafe18' 8.75TXEl Paso El Dorado
5.11Paige Lawrence18' 5.50TXArlington Bowie
6.11Bryanna Lawrence18' 4.75TXMansfield Timberview
7.12Makayla Earnhart18' 3.00TXDeSoto
8.11Sarah Robinson18' 2.5016TXSouthlake Carroll
9.12Paetyn Revell18' 2.00TXDeSoto
10.11Nicole Iloanya18' 1.00TXArlington Bowie
Triple Jump
1.12Paetyn Revell40' 3.46wTXDeSoto
2.11Nicole Iloanya40' 2.50TXArlington Bowie
3.11Bryanna Lawrence39' 11.25TXMansfield Timberview
4.-Onetyn Revell39' 3.00TXDeSoto
5.11Chineme Obikudu38' 8.25TXHurst Bell
6.12Victoria Ubanyionwu38' 3.50TXEl Paso Eastwood
7.12Sydnee Worlds38' 3.00TXMansfield
8.11Taylor Terry37' 7.75TXKeller Timber Creek
9.11Kelsey Johnson37' 3.00TXMansfield Timberview
10.12Anna Robinson36' 10.91TXDeSoto
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.