Athletic.net Team Results Management

Vermont Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ian Weider11.09aVTThetford Academy
2.11Matt Clark11.18aVTFair Haven Union
3.12William Heathman11.28aVTOxbow
4.11Thomas Baumann11.29aVTWoodstock Union
5.12Kevin Conchieri11.35aVTEssex
6.10Joe Badger11.62aVTMilton
12Brian Delabruere11.62aVTNorth Country Union
8.10Ahmed Noor11.64aVTBurlington
12Jeremy Carter11.64aVTMt Mansfield Union
10.12Rodney Johnson11.65aVTRandolph Union
200 Meters
1.12William Heathman22.53aVTOxbow
2.11Matt Clark22.54aVTFair Haven Union
3.12Ryan Gerrity22.58aVTMissisquoi Valley Union
4.12Ian Weider22.70aVTThetford Academy
5.11Tobias Muellers22.96aVTBurlington
6.12Kevin Conchieri23.05aVTEssex
7.11Casey Lavalley23.17aVTMt Mansfield Union
8.10Tom Kearns23.32aVTFair Haven Union
9.12Cal Heffernan23.34aVTSouth Burlington
10.11Noah Kozlowski23.37aVTColchester
400 Meters
1.12Dage Minors50.27aVTSt Johnsbury
2.11Tobias Muellers50.31aVTBurlington
3.12Ryan Gerrity50.48aVTMissisquoi Valley Union
4.11Andrew Brandmeyer51.13aVTMt Anthony Union
5.11Marcos Tavares51.57aVTSt Johnsbury
6.11Damion Curtis51.73aVTSouth Burlington
7.10Tom Kearns52.11aVTFair Haven Union
8.12Micah Lemmel-Hay52.66aVTEssex
9.12Dylan Schulte52.82aVTFair Haven Union
10.12Nick Wyckoff53.14aVTColchester
800 Meters
1.12Dage Minors1:54.93aVTSt Johnsbury
2.11Timothy Hughes1:59.28aVTRutland Senior
3.12Lorenzo LaBrusciano2:00.34aVTBurlington
4.11John Rahill2:00.98aVTU-32 Senior
12Dan Grosvenor2:00.98aVTIndependent
6.11Andy Seward2:01.14aVTMt Anthony Union
7.12Jared Keyes2:03.35aVTChamplain Valley Union
8.12Eddie Devino2:03.42aVTVergennes Union
9.10Sean MacDonald2:03.59aVTSouth Burlington
10.11Max Moulton2:04.94aVTMiddlebury Union
1500 Meters
1.12Dage Minors3:58.21aVTSt Johnsbury
2.12Malcolm Plunkett3:58.83aVTSouth Burlington
3.12Marc Brandmeyer4:08.15aVTMt Anthony Union
4.12Brandon Legendre4:11.55aVTSt Johnsbury
5.12Dan Grosvenor4:12.63aVTIndependent
6.11Jamie Moore4:13.33aVTBellows Falls Union
7.11Sidi Abdoulaye4:17.78aVTSouth Burlington
8.11John Rahill4:17.89aVTU-32 Senior
9.10Tony Battista4:18.34aVTSpringfield
10.12Tommy Royer4:20.45aVTSouth Burlington
1600 Meters
1.11John Rahill4:25.77aVTU-32 Senior
2.12Brandon Legendre4:28.91aVTSt Johnsbury
3.11Jamie Moore4:31.55aVTBellows Falls Union
4.11Sam Merriman4:48.92aVTU-32 Senior
3000 Meters
1.12Marc Brandmeyer8:51.46aVTMt Anthony Union
2.12Malcolm Plunkett9:14.14aVTSouth Burlington
3.11Patrick Hickey9:21.38aVTSouth Burlington
4.12Brandon Legendre9:23.01aVTSt Johnsbury
5.10Andy Tuttle9:27.66aVTSouth Burlington
6.11Zach Marshall9:29.76aVTChamplain Valley Union
7.12Dan Grosvenor9:30.36aVTIndependent
8.10Sam Nishi9:32.27aVTHarwood Union
9.12Alex Dewitt9:35.97aVTEssex
10.11John Rahill9:36.73aVTU-32 Senior
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Grosvenor9:17.52aVTIndependent
2.12Marc Brandmeyer9:18.33aVTMt Anthony Union
3.11Jamie Moore10:02.52aVTBellows Falls Union
4.11Patrick Hickey10:19.18aVTSouth Burlington
5.10Sam Nishi10:28.03aVTHarwood Union
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jon Polen14.55aVTMt Anthony Union
2.10Alec Eschholz14.73aVTMt Mansfield Union
3.12Jon Welch15.43aVTVergennes Union
4.12Lucas Kelsey15.66aVTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
5.12Paul Lyon15.72aVTSouth Burlington
6.12TJ Bernier15.94aVTBellows Falls Union
7.12Roshi Brooklyn16.09awVTChamplain Valley Union
8.12Ben Merrylees16.21aVTU-32 Senior
9.-Axe Ntabana16.37aVTLyndon Institute
10.10Griffin Cunningham16.42aVTRice Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Alec Eschholz39.56aVTMt Mansfield Union
2.12Lucas Kelsey41.27aVTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
3.12TJ Bernier41.39aVTBellows Falls Union
4.12Paul Lyon41.92aVTSouth Burlington
5.12Steven Bruley42.06aVTMissisquoi Valley Union
6.12Jon Polen42.07aVTMt Anthony Union
7.12Nate Solnit42.26aVTSt Johnsbury
8.11Josh Thibault42.88aVTLake Region Union
11Ted Grover42.88aVTMt Mansfield Union
-Axe Ntabana42.88aVTLyndon Institute
4x100 Relay
1.-Paul Larue
Matt Clark
Dylan Schulte
Tom Kearns
43.94aVTFair Haven Union
2.-Nick Wyckoff
Daniel Brigante
Noah Kozlowski
Will Ward
44.55aVTColchester
3.-Jeremy Carter
Casey Lavalley
Brendan Belanger-Seals
Ted Grover
44.66aVTMt Mansfield Union
4.-Taite Carpenter
John McLamore
Carl Bryant
Kevin Conchieri
44.79aVTEssex
5.-Damion Curtis
Sam Barritt
Paul Lyon
Cal Heffernan
45.13aVTSouth Burlington
6.-Marcos Tavares
Gavin Harpin
David Duong
Sullivan Kiley
45.34aVTSt Johnsbury
7.-Sang Bui
Makahil Abdinoor
Ahmed Noor
Michael Peacock
45.56aVTBurlington
8.-Brian Mosher
Dylan Lahar
Josh Thibault
Shaquille Urie
45.80aVTLake Region Union
9.-Josh Blanchard
Aaron Sault
Lance Whitcomb
Rodney Johnson
47.07aVTRandolph Union
10.-Sebby Crowell
Chris Castillo
Lane Kessler
Jon Welch
47.46aVTVergennes Union
4x400 Relay
1.-Marcos Tavares
Sullivan Kiley
David Duong
Dage Minors
3:27.30aVTSt Johnsbury
2.-Andy Seward
Andrew Brandmeyer
Brad Myers
Ben Seward
3:27.78aVTMt Anthony Union
3.-Matt Clark
Paul Larue
Dylan Schulte
Tom Kearns
3:31.97aVTFair Haven Union
4.-Tobias Muellers
Nicholas Smith
Ahmed Noor
Lorenzo LaBrusciano
3:32.75aVTBurlington
5.-Sam Barritt
Ismail Temirov
Sean MacDonald
Damion Curtis
3:33.25aVTSouth Burlington
6.-Kevin Conchieri
Cole Blondin
Nick Minadeo
Micah Lemmel-Hay
3:34.10aVTEssex
7.-David Keyes
Sam Longenbach
Roshi Brooklyn
Jared Keyes
3:36.08aVTChamplain Valley Union
8.-Nick Wyckoff
Jake St Pierre
John McNeil
Jordan Lamay
3:37.88aVTColchester
9.-Alec Eschholz
Connor Feenan
Jack Colelli
Ted Grover
3:38.66aVTMt Mansfield Union
10.-James Hare
Naina Horning
Sam Ferguson
Max Moulton
3:41.52aVTMiddlebury Union
4x800 Relay
1.-Jared Keyes
Sean Delaney
Sam Longenbach
Zach Marshall
8:11.71aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.-Brandon Legendre
Colin Jacobs
Bowen Christopher
Will Jones
8:18.12aVTSt Johnsbury
3.-Sam Barritt
Tommy Royer
Sean MacDonald
Sidi Abdoulaye
8:19.32aVTSouth Burlington
4.-Lukas Adamowicz
Lorenzo LaBrusciano
Jake Van Buren
Daniel Hart
8:19.80aVTBurlington
5.-Brad Myers
Andrew Brandmeyer
PJ Seward
Marc Brandmeyer
8:24.92aVTMt Anthony Union
6.-Nathanial Kazlow
Caleb Hoyne
Goeffrey Kazlow
Sam Nishi
8:35.22aVTHarwood Union
7.-James Hare
Sam Ferguson
Andrew Edwards
Max Moulton
8:38.24aVTMiddlebury Union
8.-Everett O'Malley
Peter Feehan
Erik James
Alex Dewitt
8:46.14aVTEssex
9.-Sam Merriman
Ohan Fillbach
Reed Patterson
Thomas David-Bashore
8:49.01aVTU-32 Senior
10.-Roger Barraby
Ezra Richardson
Isaiah Bates
Quincey Smith
8:50.15aVTWindsor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tom Carton45' 10.50VTEssex
2.12Patrick Lovett43' 10.50VTSt Johnsbury
3.12Mitchell Kuiper42' 11.75VTHarwood Union
4.11EJ Baer42' 9.00VTSt Johnsbury
5.11Tobias Muellers41' 6.50VTBurlington
6.11Adam Gowans41' 1.75VTU-32 Senior
7.11Max Ginnis41' 1.00VTHarwood Union
8.12Sean Cook40' 6.25VTHarwood Union
9.11Samuel Zonay40' 5.75VTWoodstock Union
10.11Dennis Newland40' 3.00VTLake Region Union
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mitchell Kuiper136' 4.00VTHarwood Union
2.12Karl Raacke132' 10.00VTColchester
3.12Tom Carton131' 5.00VTEssex
4.12Lucas Kelsey129' 9.00VTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
5.11Adam Gowans123' 0.00VTU-32 Senior
6.10Taylor Garner122' 2.00VTMt Mansfield Union
7.12Benjamin Jackson120' 5.00VTEnosburg Falls
8.12Tucker Nicklien119' 3.00VTMt Anthony Union
9.12Bryan Coache117' 9.00VTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
10.12TJ Bernier116' 1.75VTBellows Falls Union
Javelin - 800g
1.12Bowen Lord162' 8.00VTSpaulding
2.12Tom Carton153' 10.00VTEssex
3.11Adam Gowans152' 11.00VTU-32 Senior
4.12James Pecsok152' 5.00VTMiddlebury Union
5.11Miles Goldenbird149' 4.00VTBrattleboro Union
6.12Forest Lisle148' 1.00VTGreen Mountain Union
7.11Jamie Carlson144' 10.00VTMt Mansfield Union
8.11Steven Hernandez144' 2.00VTEnosburg Falls
9.12Jackson Pine142' 6.00VTSouth Burlington
10.12Benjamin Jackson141' 4.00VTEnosburg Falls
High Jump
1.10Alec Eschholz6' 2.00VTMt Mansfield Union
11David Dunbar6' 2.00VTBellows Falls Union
3.12Rodney Johnson6' 0.00VTRandolph Union
11Dennis Newland6' 0.00VTLake Region Union
12Bobby Evans6' 0.00VTEssex
12Leo Patenaude6' 0.00VTWindsor
7.11Christian Macarilla5' 10.00VTHarwood Union
11Tim Yandow5' 10.00VTEssex
12Ryan Elliott5' 10.00VTEssex
12Grant Leete5' 10.00VTOxbow
11Kendrick Mills5' 10.00VTBellows Falls Union
11Andrew Mazzonna5' 10.00VTSt Johnsbury
12Ian Weider5' 10.00VTThetford Academy
12Kyle Berteau5' 10.00VTMt Mansfield Union
Pole Vault
1.10Kyle Baker14' 3.00VTEssex
2.12Nate Solnit13' 6.00VTSt Johnsbury
3.12Oren Klempner12' 6.00VTChamplain Valley Union
4.12Brian Boisjoli12' 0.00VTChamplain Valley Union
11Tim Yandow12' 0.00VTEssex
6.11Jamie Carlson11' 6.00VTMt Mansfield Union
10Michael Dunkle11' 6.00VTSouth Royalton
12Forest Lisle11' 6.00VTGreen Mountain Union
10Jack Brown11' 6.00VTLyndon Institute
10.12Patrick Hunter11' 0.00VTLyndon Institute
12Tommy Zani11' 0.00VTRandolph Union
11Christopher Petrillo11' 0.00VTChamplain Valley Union
11Scott Nitchie11' 0.00VTMt Mansfield Union
Long Jump
1.12Ian Weider22' 0.25VTThetford Academy
2.12Bobby Evans20' 11.50VTEssex
3.12Josh Bourdeau20' 2.00VTMissisquoi Valley Union
4.12David Duong20' 1.25VTSt Johnsbury
5.11Tim Yandow19' 10.75VTEssex
10Joe Badger19' 10.75VTMilton
7.12Marcus Willingham19' 10.00VTRice Memorial
8.10Christian Holway19' 8.75VTBurlington
11David Dunbar19' 8.75VTBellows Falls Union
10.12Matt Bellows19' 8.00VTColchester
Triple Jump
1.11Anthony Spinella41' 10.50VTChelsea
2.12Shaquille Urie41' 4.50VTLake Region Union
3.12Bobby Evans40' 3.00VTEssex
4.10Albert Baird40' 0.00VTPeoples Academy
5.12David Duong39' 4.75VTSt Johnsbury
6.12Paul Lyon39' 3.50VTSouth Burlington
7.11Robert Lesure39' 0.75VTSpaulding
8.11Kendrick Mills39' 0.50VTBellows Falls Union
9.12Patrick Lovett38' 9.75VTSt Johnsbury
10.12Luke TanCreti38' 9.50VTWindsor

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Hannah Merriam12.49aVTPeoples Academy
2.11Leniesha Williams12.69aVTMt Anthony Union
3.11Haliana Burhans12.74aVTChamplain Valley Union
4.10Olivia Dexter12.80awVTU-32 Senior
5.10Tyrah Urie12.91aVTLake Region Union
6.12Julia Gilbert12.97aVTIndependent
7.10Destin Barber13.02aVTEssex
8.10Raheemah Madany13.03aVTMt Anthony Union
9.9Elly Gordon13.17aVTWoodstock Union
10.10Taylor Gruber13.23aVTMt Anthony Union
200 Meters
1.11Haliana Burhans25.79aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.11Brooke Phillips25.82aVTMilton
3.11Hannah Merriam26.00aVTPeoples Academy
4.10Tyrah Urie26.31aVTLake Region Union
5.10Olivia Dexter26.34aVTU-32 Senior
6.11Leniesha Williams26.44aVTMt Anthony Union
7.12Shelby Kranz26.83aVTEssex
8.12Alexa Pius26.89aVTEssex
9.12Julia Gilbert27.31aVTIndependent
10.10Olivia DiMambro27.47aVTEssex
400 Meters
1.12Pearl Abiti58.09aVTColchester
2.9Grace Page59.45aVTMt Anthony Union
3.12Elinor Purrier59.83aVTRichford
4.12Alexa Pius60.11aVTEssex
5.10Molly O'Callaghan60.65aVTMt Anthony Union
6.12Shelby Kranz61.35aVTEssex
7.10Riley Mitiguy61.51aVTRice Memorial
8.9Carmen Bango61.57aVTWoodstock Union
9.9Phoebe Christopher62.20aVTSt Johnsbury
10.10Emily Close62.39aVTLake Region Union
800 Meters
1.11Autumn Eastman2:13.06aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.11Robin Vincent2:18.48aVTSt Johnsbury
3.12Elinor Purrier2:19.33aVTRichford
4.12Julienne Devita2:21.97aVTChamplain Valley Union
5.12Shelby Whitman2:22.12aVTMt Anthony Union
6.11Emma Boutcher2:24.30aVTBurlington
7.12Haley Tetreault2:25.51aVTNorth Country Union
8.9Carmen Bango2:27.34aVTWoodstock Union
9.12Alison Bourgeois2:28.05aVTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
10.11Anna O'Malley2:29.68aVTEssex
1500 Meters
1.11Autumn Eastman4:40.72aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.12Taylor Spillane4:43.61aVTChamplain Valley Union
3.12Elinor Purrier4:45.35aVTRichford
4.11Quinn Bornstein4:47.56aVTSt Johnsbury
5.11Katherine Cook4:50.29aVTSouth Burlington
6.11Robin Vincent4:57.67aVTSt Johnsbury
7.12Laura Mears5:03.44aVTIndependent
8.10Rose Monahan5:03.74aVTEssex
9.9Carmen Bango5:05.11aVTWoodstock Union
10.12Jamie Thomas5:06.23aVTHarwood Union
1600 Meters
1.11Autumn Eastman5:03.09aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.9Carmen Bango5:07.74aVTWoodstock Union
3.11Quinn Bornstein5:17.12aVTSt Johnsbury
4.12Laura Mears5:25.44aVTIndependent
3000 Meters
1.12Rachel Pinto10:32.34aVTEssex
2.11Katherine Cook10:36.36aVTSouth Burlington
3.12Taylor Spillane10:44.81aVTChamplain Valley Union
4.11Quinn Bornstein10:54.62aVTSt Johnsbury
5.12Andrea Duncan11:11.28aVTMt Mansfield Union
6.10Abby Keim11:13.06aVTChamplain Valley Union
7.12Laura Mears11:23.82aVTIndependent
8.12Julienne Devita11:27.45aVTChamplain Valley Union
9.10Bethany Mallett11:31.08aVTU-32 Senior
10.11Colleen McGovern11:33.37aVTStowe
3200 Meters
1.12Taylor Spillane11:01.64aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.12Julienne Devita11:28.20aVTChamplain Valley Union
3.12Rachel Pinto11:33.68aVTEssex
4.11Quinn Bornstein11:57.52aVTSt Johnsbury
5.10Bethany Mallett12:39.77aVTU-32 Senior
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Haley Macomber15.98aVTFair Haven Union
2.11Mariah Neverett16.17aVTEssex
3.12Brittany Moyna16.27aVTBellows Falls Union
4.10Kathryn Bassette16.54aVTWoodstock Union
5.11Karlee Fowler16.57aVTBurlington
6.12Hannah Yindra16.84aVTMt Mansfield Union
7.11Ashley Douglas17.03aVTEssex
8.10Fiona Nichols-Fleming17.18aVTU-32 Senior
9.9Lily Martin17.27aVTHarwood Union
10.12Theresa Claughton17.29aVTWhitcomb
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kira Hancock48.32aVTEssex
2.10Emily Close48.44aVTLake Region Union
3.12Jessica Barnum49.41aVTHartford
4.10Kathryn Bassette49.59aVTWoodstock Union
5.12Brittany Moyna49.90aVTBellows Falls Union
6.11Eliza Giles50.30aVTChamplain Valley Union
7.12Darcy Schmoll50.57aVTU-32 Senior
8.9Caitlyn Dabagian50.60aVTMilton
9.10Cassidy Santorelli51.07aVTBellows Falls Union
12Theresa Claughton51.07aVTWhitcomb
4x100 Relay
1.-Zsofi Kaiser
Kate Hall
Sydney Hancock
Hannah Perkins
50.55aVTLake Region Union
2.-Shelby Kranz
Lucy Sopchak
Olivia DiMambro
Mariah Neverett
50.94aVTEssex
3.-Olivia Dexter
Aisling Stephenson
Lydia Bohn
Kate LaPorte
51.41aVTU-32 Senior
4.-Katie Arms
Abby Eddy
Abbey Norris
Haliana Burhans
51.70aVTChamplain Valley Union
5.-Kristy Benoit
Kristi Chapman
Elise Bouffard
Sarah Paskevich
52.36aVTColchester
6.-Sarah Wells
Enny Mustapha
Chapin Reis
Cassidy Santorelli
52.59aVTBellows Falls Union
7.-Madlyn Eschholz
Adele Julianelle
Carissa Smith
Jennifer Finan
53.56aVTMt Mansfield Union
8.-Mikaela Farmer
Brittney Malik
Erin Beidler
Marie Porracchia
53.73aVTRandolph Union
9.-Eva Clark
Chauntel Cook
Audrey Plante
Rachel Rowe
54.49aVTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
10.-Raheemah Madany
Chelsea Corrow
Taylor Gruber
Leniesha Williams
54.52aVTMt Anthony Union
4x400 Relay
1.-Kira Hancock
Irma Melezovic
Shelby Kranz
Alexa Pius
4:04.74aVTEssex
2.-Elizabeth Bassette
Claire Spangler
Anna Ramsey
Carmen Bango
4:08.53aVTWoodstock Union
3.-Alicia Plambeck
Allison Peck
Phoebe Christopher
Robin Vincent
4:08.81aVTSt Johnsbury
4.-Haliana Burhans
Autumn Eastman
Eliza Giles
Emily Geske
4:11.66aVTChamplain Valley Union
5.-Shelby Whitman
Molly O'Callaghan
Samantha Mears
Kate Ahearn
4:14.11aVTMt Anthony Union
6.-Sabrina Farmer
Lauren Rathgeb
Lin Pease
Emma Boutcher
4:19.21aVTBurlington
7.-Pearl Abiti
Dakota Bilodeau
Lindsey McNall
Jackie Sortor
4:21.13aVTColchester
8.-Olivia Dexter
Kate LaPorte
Jazz Lockyer-Wills
Eliza Merrylees
4:23.08aVTU-32 Senior
9.-Abby Baker
Ruby Dombek
Samara Sausville
Alix Kauffman
4:29.06aVTVergennes Union
10.-Julia Preston
Jennifer Finan
Carissa Smith
Hannah Yindra
4:34.21aVTMt Mansfield Union
4x800 Relay
1.-Taylor Spillane
Rachel Slimovitch
Autumn Eastman
Julienne Devita
9:29.75aVTChamplain Valley Union
2.-Macy Towle
Molly Mulcahy
Phoebe Christopher
Robin Vincent
9:46.14aVTSt Johnsbury
3.-Shelby Whitman
Grace Page
Asuka Kosaki
Erin Anderson
9:54.41aVTMt Anthony Union
4.-Rose Monahan
Jenna Emery
Charlotte Murphy
Rachel Pinto
10:05.84aVTEssex
5.-India Harvey
Ellie Ramsey
Jamie Thomas
Lauren Alexander
10:12.89aVTHarwood Union
6.-Elinor Purrier
Jo Sherrer
Melissa Hango
Stephanie Griffin
10:20.20aVTRichford
7.-Eva Paradiso
Sabrina Farmer
Lauren Rathgeb
Sophie Watterson
10:31.72aVTBurlington
8.-Claire Spangler
Denali Balser
Rachael Emery
Anna Ramsey
10:37.86aVTWoodstock Union
9.-Orli Schwartz
Jazz Lockyer-Wills
Kaylyn Crompton
Bethany Mallett
10:38.68aVTU-32 Senior
10.-Alison Bourgeois
Maria Gamache
Cierra Ford
Amanda Porter
10:40.51aVTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Cassidy Webster36' 3.50VTNorth Country Union
2.12Enny Mustapha36' 2.50VTBellows Falls Union
3.9Katey Comstock34' 9.25VTWindsor
4.10Kayla Margolla33' 11.00VTLake Region Union
5.10Liz Ksepka33' 9.00VTU-32 Senior
11Firdous Madany33' 9.00VTMt Anthony Union
7.11Amanda Battiest33' 6.50VTSpringfield
8.12Stephanie Grobe32' 6.50VTHartford
9.11Jenna Moss32' 1.50VTNorth Country Union
10.11Taylor Haynes31' 10.00VTMt Anthony Union
Discus - 1kg
1.11Amanda Battiest100' 9.00VTSpringfield
2.9Amanda Sinkewicz98' 5.00VTEssex
3.12Enny Mustapha97' 11.00VTBellows Falls Union
4.9Katey Comstock96' 7.00VTWindsor
5.10Iyanna Williams96' 4.00VTWindsor
6.12Emily Delano95' 6.00VTU-32 Senior
11Jenna Moss95' 6.00VTNorth Country Union
8.10Cassidy Webster94' 6.50VTNorth Country Union
9.9Amila Semic91' 0.50VTBurlington
10.10Liz Ksepka89' 9.00VTU-32 Senior
Javelin - 600g
1.11Brianna Hake120' 5.00VTChamplain Valley Union
2.10Erin Hudson116' 1.00VTSt Johnsbury
3.12Eva Clark112' 4.00VTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
4.10Rachel Rowe108' 9.00VTBellows Free Academy - St. Albans
5.12Enny Mustapha106' 2.00VTBellows Falls Union
6.10Jessica Stanhope99' 5.00VTEnosburg Falls
7.12Greta Pellerin98' 4.00VTIndependent
8.9Madeline Goddard97' 1.00VTU-32 Senior
9.-Allison Courtemanche95' 9.00VTHartford
10.10Rhiannon Page95' 2.00VTNorthfield
High Jump
1.11Katherine Furland5' 2.00VTEssex
2.12Emma Sopchak5' 0.00VTEssex
12Darcy Schmoll5' 0.00VTU-32 Senior
4.12Abby Eddy4' 10.00VTChamplain Valley Union
12Isabelle Federico4' 10.00VTEssex
11Samantha Mears4' 10.00VTMt Anthony Union
7.12Hannah Yindra4' 8.00VTMt Mansfield Union
9Hannah Buttolph4' 8.00VTMiddlebury Union
12Clara Carlson-Kirigin4' 8.00VTU-32 Senior
9Abby Evans4' 8.00VTEssex
11Isaiah Lamos4' 8.00VTRichford
11Courtney Bean4' 8.00VTFair Haven Union
10Emily Close4' 8.00VTLake Region Union
12Kristina Bennett4' 8.00VTNorthfield
Pole Vault
1.11Emily Geske9' 9.00VTChamplain Valley Union
12Brittany Moyna9' 9.00VTBellows Falls Union
3.10Kathryn Bassette9' 6.00VTWoodstock Union
4.12Carissa Smith9' 0.00VTMt Mansfield Union
11Brooke Phillips9' 0.00VTMilton
6.10Abby Daniels8' 6.00VTU-32 Senior
11Karlee Fowler8' 6.00VTBurlington
11Katherine Furland8' 6.00VTEssex
10Cassidy Santorelli8' 6.00VTBellows Falls Union
11Alison Kahn8' 6.00VTChamplain Valley Union
10Rachel Slimovitch8' 6.00VTChamplain Valley Union
10Molly Larson8' 6.00VTMt Mansfield Union
Long Jump
1.12Elizabeth Bassette17' 7.2517VTWoodstock Union
2.11Katherine Furland17' 0.00VTEssex
3.12Pearl Abiti16' 3.50VTColchester
4.12Julia Gilbert16' 3.00VTIndependent
5.12Moriah Leary16' 1.50VTWinooski
6.12Aisling Stephenson16' 1.00VTU-32 Senior
7.10Olivia DiMambro15' 10.50VTEssex
11Elise Bouffard15' 10.50VTColchester
9.9Madison Stephenson15' 8.00VTEssex
10.12Isabelle Federico15' 5.00VTEssex
Triple Jump
1.12Pearl Abiti37' 5.00VTColchester
2.12Julia Gilbert35' 6.50VTIndependent
3.12Elizabeth Bassette34' 7.7517VTWoodstock Union
4.11Katherine Furland34' 3.50VTEssex
5.12Isabelle Federico32' 11.00VTEssex
6.10Kelsey Finnegan32' 8.50VTBurlington
7.12Ursula Casey32' 7.25VTBrattleboro Union
8.11Courtney Gleason32' 1.75VTEssex
9.11Karlee Fowler32' 0.00VTBurlington
10.10Kyra Fay31' 7.00VTSouth Burlington
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.