Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Mustaqeem Williams10.32 PR (2.4)VAForest ParkMay 10Southern Track Classic
2.12Michael Thomas-Brown10.57VAMount VernonMay 24VHSL Northern Region Championships
3.11Isaiah Harper10.62 PR (2.4)VAGrassfieldMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.10Brandon Polk10.65 PRVABriar WoodsMay 22VHSL Region II Championships
5.12Byron Robinson10.69 PR (1.5)VAWestern BranchJul 19Russell Blunt Invitational
6.12Quashod Williams10.73 PR (3.6)VAHighland SpringsMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
7.12Rashard Davis10.75 PRVACharlottesvilleMay 22VHSL Region II Championships
8.12Gregory Henderson10.76 PRVAWoodbridgeApr 20McNamara Mustangs Invitational
11Vincent Lowe10.76 PR (4.6)VAGrassfieldMay 25VHSL Eastern Region Championships
10.12Michael Cherry10.79 PRVAOscar SmithMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Mustaqeem Williams20.97 PR (-1.6)VAForest ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.12Byron Robinson21.09 PR (-1.6)VAWestern BranchJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
3.9Noah Lyles21.26VAT C WilliamsMay 24VHSL Northern Region Championships
4.12Michael Cherry21.37 PR (1.2)VAOscar SmithMay 25VHSL Eastern Region Championships
5.12Joshua Washington21.63 PR (2.4)VAForest ParkMay 10Southern Track Classic
11Isaiah Harper21.63 PRVAGrassfieldMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
7.11Ricky Morgan21.72 (-.1)VAForest ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
8.10Brandon Polk21.74 PRVABriar WoodsMay 22VHSL Region II Championships
9.11Antwane Ferrell21.78VADan RiverJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
10.12Steven Graham21.81 PRVALoudoun CountyMay 22VHSL Region II Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Cherry46.02 PRVAOscar SmithJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.11Ricky Morgan47.04 PRVAForest ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
3.12Byron Robinson47.29 PRVAWestern BranchJul 19Russell Blunt Invitational
4.11Desmond Dowling47.92 PRVAVarinaMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
5.12Xavier King Jr.48.02 PRVABaysideJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
6.12Corey Jones48.15 PRVAWestern BranchMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
7.12Steven Graham48.34VALoudoun CountyMay 10Southern Track Classic
8.12Khalil Bonds48.45 PRVAWilliam FlemingMay 24VHSL Northwest Region Championships
9.11Eric Ways48.56 PRVAWoodberry ForestJun 14New Balance Nationals
10.11John Gerard48.77 PRVAMidlothianMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
12Joshua Washington48.77 PRVAForest ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Patrick Joseph1:50.78 PRVALoudoun CountyMay 10Southern Track Classic
2.12Griffin Carmichael1:51.54 PRVAAtleeMay 10Southern Track Classic
3.12Nathan Kiley1:51.80 PRVAWestfieldJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.11Chase Heiner1:51.95 PRVACentrevilleJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
5.11Kenneth Hagen1:52.98 PRVABlacksburgMay 10Southern Track Classic
6.12Sean McGorty1:53.00 PRVAChantillyJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
7.12Patrick O'Connell1:53.26 PRVAFrank CoxJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
8.11Darrick Thornhill1:53.28 PRVAVarinaMay 10Southern Track Classic
9.11Nickolas Causey1:53.35 PRVAOsbourn ParkMay 04Nike Spring Invitational
10.11Nathan Schulte1:53.61VAJames RobinsonMay 17VHSL Concorde District Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Brandon Boyd4:20.94 PRVAWestern BranchJul 19Russell Blunt Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sean McGorty4:13.56VAChantillyMay 17VHSL Concorde District Championship
2.11Louis Colson4:14.26 PRVAThomas A EdisonApr 13Northern Virginia Invitational
3.11Nickolas Causey4:14.46VAOsbourn ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.11Ryan Thomas4:15.28 PRVAAlbemarleMay 24VHSL Northwest Region Championships
5.12Nick Link4:16.05 PRVABlacksburgApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
6.10Matthew Novak4:16.06VADeep RunApr 06Florida Relays
7.11Matthew Calem4:16.89 PRVAJames MadisonJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
8.11John Stoney4:17.60VAOaktonJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
9.12Billy Boros4:18.05 PRVAFloyd E KellamApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
10.12Patrick Joseph4:18.09VALoudoun CountyJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Sean McGorty4:04.47 PRVAChantillyApr 26Penn Relays
2.12Kurtis Steck4:16.76 PRVALafayetteMay 10Southern Track Classic
3.10Matthew Novak4:17.11VADeep RunMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.12Billy Boros4:18.38 PRVAFloyd E KellamMay 10Southern Track Classic
5.12Patrick Joseph4:18.51VALoudoun CountyApr 06Colonial Relays
6.12Nick Link4:18.98VABlacksburgMay 10Southern Track Classic
7.12Matthew Borny4:19.68VABlacksburgMay 10Southern Track Classic
8.12Grant Wiggins4:19.80 PRVANorfolk AcademyApr 06Colonial Relays
9.12Walker Mogen4:19.83VARadfordMay 10Southern Track Classic
10.11Dawson Connell4:20.64VAYorkMay 10Southern Track Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Louis Colson8:49.41 PRVAThomas A EdisonApr 06Colonial Relays
2.12Forrest Kidwell9:23.18 PRVAGraftonApr 06Colonial Relays
3.10Joseph Boyle9:53.33 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerApr 06Colonial Relays
4.10Morgan Vest9:56.29 PRVALee-DavisApr 06Colonial Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Sean McGorty8:46.07 PRVAChantillyApr 20Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Meet
2.12Kurtis Steck9:08.49 PRVALafayetteMar 29adidas Raleigh Relays
3.11Louis Colson9:12.14 PRVAThomas A EdisonJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.12Nick Link9:13.68 PRVABlacksburgMar 29adidas Raleigh Relays
5.11Jason Menzies9:16.21VALafayetteMar 29adidas Raleigh Relays
6.12Nick Tuck9:16.46 PRVALake Braddock SecondaryJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
7.12Patrick Joseph9:19.14 PRVALoudoun CountyMay 04Nike Spring Invitational
8.12Andrew Gaiser9:19.91 PRVAForest ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
9.11Ronnie Calkins9:20.78 PRVADouglas FreemanJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
10.12Bradley Heuer9:21.17 PRVAHerndonMay 24VHSL Northern Region Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Andrew Gaiser9:27.54 PRVAForest ParkMay 10Southern Track Classic
2.11MacKenzie Haight9:29.00VAGeorge C MarshallMay 10Southern Track Classic
3.11Ronnie Calkins9:30.76VADouglas FreemanMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.11Tommy Mulroy9:30.80 PRVAMidlothianMay 10Southern Track Classic
5.10Noah Combs9:31.00 PRVABlacksburgMay 10Southern Track Classic
6.11Jason Menzies9:32.69 PRVALafayetteMay 10Southern Track Classic
7.11Alexander Varon9:32.84 PRVADeep RunMay 10Southern Track Classic
8.12Faris Sakallah9:33.49 PRVAChantillyMay 10Southern Track Classic
9.10Ryan McGorty9:36.65 PRVAChantillyMay 10Southern Track Classic
10.12Andrew Gorsuch9:37.81 PRVAMidlothianMay 10Southern Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Travis Phillips13.86 PR (5.2)VAPatrick Henry (Ashland)May 25VHSL Central Region Championships
2.11D'Ante Yarborough14.07 (1.9)VAStone BridgeMay 10Southern Track Classic
3.10Charles Graham14.14 (1.9)VAPhoebusMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.12Jermaine Boykins14.35 PRVAGreensville CountyMay 23VHSL Region I Championships
5.12Aaron Simpson14.36 PR (-1.5)VAWestern BranchJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
6.10Da'Juan Seward14.41 (1.9)VABrunswick SeniorMay 10Southern Track Classic
7.9Grant Holloway14.42 (2.0)VAGrassfieldMay 25VHSL Eastern Region Championships
8.12Selwyn Lawrence14.51 PR (1.9)VAStone BridgeMay 10Southern Track Classic
12Clyde Gross14.51 (-2.2)VAFork Union Military AcademyApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
10.10Felton Davis14.53 PR (2.2)VAHighland SpringsMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Byron Robinson36.61 PRVAWestern BranchJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.12Rodney Johnson37.97 PRVABooker T WashingtonJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
3.10Quincy Watts38.17 PRVAOcean LakesJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.11Gregory Chiles38.21VAWestern BranchJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
5.9Grant Holloway38.52VAGrassfieldMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
6.11John Seals38.61 PRVAWest SpringfieldJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
7.11Broderick Stith38.63 PRVABrunswick SeniorJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
8.10Charles Graham38.64cVAPhoebusApr 12Gojekian Twilight Meet
9.12Kyong Lee38.66 PRVAWest SpringfieldMay 24VHSL Northern Region Championships
10.12Nestor Folta38.82 PRVAOaktonMay 24VHSL Northern Region Championships
10Da'Juan Seward38.82VABrunswick SeniorMay 23VHSL Region I Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Corey Jones55.29 PRVAWestern BranchJul 19Russell Blunt Invitational
2.11Rashaun Hamilton59.62 PRVAWestern BranchJul 19Russell Blunt Invitational
3.11Abdenour Chaabane59.98 PRVAWoodbridgeApr 20McNamara Mustangs Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.91VAForest ParkMay 24VHSL Northwest Region Championships
2.Marcus Taylor
Quashod Williams
Dallas Carter
Merquan Robinson
41.69VAHighland SpringsApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
3.-Relay Team41.95VAMount VernonMay 24VHSL Northern Region Championships
4.-Marquis Gilchrist
Teryst Loynes-Minter
Taquan Mizzell
Devante Batey
41.97VABaysideJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
5.-Byron Robinson
Terrence Ricks
Daiquan Lawrence
Rashard McKenelly
42.17VAWestern BranchJun 15New Balance Nationals
-Tyler McKenzie
Isaiah Harper
Vincent Lowe
Paris Smith
42.17VAGrassfieldJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
7.-Isaac Agyemong
Gregory Henderson
Ahmad Jalloh
Michael Majette
42.45VAWoodbridgeJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
-Jamal Payne
Anthony Calloway
Antonio Goard
Stephen Raccanelli
42.45VABrookvilleJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
9.-Dashawn Brown
Ameer Veney
Tevin Carter
Aaron Lewis
42.50VANorthumberlandJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
10.-Kobe Smith
Tyree Wise
Dionel Hiriams
Lawrence Harris
42.51VAGranbyJun 15New Balance Nationals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Byron Robinson
Corey Jones
Rashard McKenelly
Daiquan Lawrence
1:26.02VAWestern BranchJun 15New Balance Nationals
2.-Tyree Wise
Kobe Smith
Dionel Hiriams
Lawrence Harris
1:29.25VAGranbyJun 14New Balance Nationals
3.-Will Kendall
Taylor Stout
John Gerard
Daniel Jackson
1:29.58VAMidlothianJun 15New Balance Nationals
4.-Denzel Boyd
Bryce Ramon
Patrick Stott
Luke Bodman
1:32.61VADeep RunJun 15New Balance Nationals
5.-Jamon Cofield
Jeffery Bacon
Matt Danisewicz
Will Bradd
1:33.05VAPaul VIMay 18WCAC Track Championships
6.-Josh Tapscott
Austin Rodgers
Austin Lewis
Carlos Vegerano
1:33.21VAKettle RunJun 14New Balance Nationals
7.-Relay Team1:33.8hVAPotomac SeniorMar 16Battlefield Relays
8.-Joe le Sage
Adam Levine
Thomas Mun
Ryan Lopez
1:34.40VAHerndonApr 13Woodward Track & Field Relays
9.-Blake Barefoot
Andrew Simpson
Austin Wiles
Josh Howard
1:34.5hVAEpiscopalApr 23Rice Relays
10.-Siddiq Kanneh
Jamel Jimerson
Dante Franklin
David Worthy
1:34.7hVAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)Mar 16Battlefield Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Darius Major-Dixon
Corey Jones
Rashard McKenelly
Byron Robinson
3:14.43VAWestern BranchJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.-Relay Team3:14.7hVASherandoMar 30Blue Streak Co-Ed Classic
3.-Alex Crespo
Teryst Loynes-Minter
Tayvon Burris
Xavier King
3:16.06VABaysideJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.-Desmond Dowling
Deondre Anderson
Dexter Dowling
Darrick Thornhill
3:17.33VAVarinaJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
5.-Tristen Cahill
Michael Cherry
Xavier Collins
Darnell Ringo
3:18.37VAOscar SmithMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
6.-Isaiah Harper
Grant Holloway
Alexander Midkiff
Paris Smith
3:19.01VAGrassfieldMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
7.-Max Chambers
Kahlil Shepard
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
3:19.18VAWestfieldJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
8.-Joshua Washington
Ricky Morgan
Mustaqeem Williams
Elijah Newsome
3:20.06VAForest ParkMay 10Southern Track Classic
9.-Josephus Lyles
Ibrahim Lamin
Philip Tyler
Noah Lyles
3:20.45VAT C WilliamsJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
10.-Michael Durrer
Steven Graham
Patrick Joseph
Nolan Graves
3:20.93VALoudoun CountyMay 22VHSL Region II Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Max Chambers
Jeffrey Edmondson
Nick O'Connell
Nathan Kiley
7:44.89VAWestfieldJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.-Johanan Sowah
Andris Sturans
Logan Miller
Sean McGorty
7:47.30VAChantillyJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
3.-Teague Peck
Matt Luiggi
Jacob Black
Nickolas Causey
7:48.36VAOsbourn ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.-Bizz Alidost
Tre Fields
Nathaniel Hall
Griffin Carmichael
7:49.43VAAtleeJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
5.-Luis Rivas
Michael Kerr
Ashkan Mohammadi
Michael McHugh
7:51.16VASouth LakesJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
6.-Ian McDonald
Grant Brown
Matt Heinicke-Peart
Ronnie Calkins
7:51.93VADouglas FreemanJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
7.-Nemuel Okaah
Russ Garver
Peter Lomong
Alexander Lomong
7:54.66VAFork Union Military AcademyMay 18VISAA State Championships
8.-Relay Team7:54.68VALafayetteMay 23VHSL Region I Championships
9.-Tyson Robinson
Bruce Charity
Nick Richardson
Eric Ellis
7:54.74VAWestern BranchJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
10.-Relay Team7:55.29VAAlbemarleMay 24VHSL Northwest Region Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Gregory Chiles
Antwan Stukes
Nathan Smith
Dwight James
1:34.05VAWestern BranchJun 14New Balance Nationals
2.-Relay Team1:35.58VAOsbourn ParkApr 20McNamara Mustangs Invitational
3.-Tim Hewlett
J.J. Jordan
Lee Warren
Wesley Jones
1:35.96VALee-DavisJun 14New Balance Nationals
4.-Alan Barte
Muthu Chidambaram
Mossab Alsadig
Raeford Penny
1:36.67VAThomas Jefferson S&TJun 14New Balance Nationals
5.-Relay Team1:39.40VAForest ParkApr 20McNamara Mustangs Invitational
6.-Malik Robinson
John Seminoro
Ed Delavergne
Tyler Benson
1:39.68VAFauquierJun 14New Balance Nationals
7.-Relay Team1:39.9hVAWoodbridgeMar 16Battlefield Relays
8.-Young Bin Jin
Andrew Ridenour
Marcell Smith
Aj Turner
1:40.8hVACentrevilleMar 16Battlefield Relays
9.-Jerome Bethea
Yannis Nguetta
Keyvon Scott
Santino Fernandez
1:41.9hVAC D HyltonMar 16Battlefield Relays
10.-Blake Morris
Anthony Kidd
Muntsier Sharfi
Darean Robertson
1:42.2hVAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)Mar 16Battlefield Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Justin West
Andris Sturans
Johanan Sowah
Sean McGorty
3:29.13VAChantillyMay 10Southern Track Classic
2.-Travis Henderson
Edwin Mejia
Bigal Harrison
Devon Barnes
3:29.83VAHermitageJun 15New Balance Nationals
3.-Joseph Tay
Anthony Howard
Alex Orellana
Nick Bussian
3:32.72VAPatriotMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.-Joaquin Garcia
Ricky Morgan
Joshua Washington
Mustaqeem Williams
3:34.5hVAForest ParkApr 12Gojekian Twilight Meet
5.-Derrick Johnson
Justin Jones
Darrius Polk
Josh Willard
3:35.83VAClover HillJun 14New Balance Nationals
6.-Lee Warren
J.J. Jordan
Wesley Jones
Sheldon Harris
3:38.79VALee-DavisJun 14New Balance Nationals
7.-Rashard Davis
Jalen Hill
LaQuarius Warfield
Malloy Owen
3:38.83VACharlottesvilleMay 10Southern Track Classic
8.-Daniel Johnsen
Michael McHugh
Raj Pilaka
Michael Kerr
3:39.15VASouth LakesApr 05Arcadia Invitational
9.-Troy Hayes
Seth Wiltshire
Jake Rodgers
Tim Young
3:42.43VACosbyMay 10Southern Track Classic
10.-Matthew Calem
Tim Davison
Bryan Lee
Sam Snyder
3:47.7hVAJames MadisonMar 16Battlefield Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Michael McHugh
Daniel Johnsen
Luis Rivas
Ashkan Mohammadi
10:25.55VASouth LakesApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.-Alexander Haight
Keaton Cintorino
Brendan Baker
MacKenzie Haight
10:46.78VAGeorge C MarshallApr 13Northern Virginia Invitational
3.-Ian Court
Bryan Lee
Imran Khan
Matthew Calem
10:47.61VAJames MadisonApr 13Northern Virginia Invitational
4.-Alex Fleckenstein
Eric Kim
Austin Koch
Brennan Kunka
10:51.75VAMaggie L. WalkerApr 06Colonial Relays
5.-Relay Team10:52.27VAForest ParkApr 20McNamara Mustangs Invitational
6.-Relay Team10:58.10VAOsbourn ParkApr 20McNamara Mustangs Invitational
7.-Michael Muskett
Michael Stormo
Joey Spaziani
John Amann
10:58.25VAWest SpringfieldApr 13Northern Virginia Invitational
8.-Mike Blair
Ben Lemons
Richard Knab
Kyle King
11:03.7hVABrentsville DistrictMar 16Battlefield Relays
9.-Jordan Ferbrache
Tommy Fort
Kevin Ryan
Matt Celsa
11:14.1hVAPotomac FallsMar 16Battlefield Relays
10.-Jj Pitrelli
Mitchell Bentley
Mark Sohl
Bryan Bergan
11:17.45VALake Braddock SecondaryApr 13Northern Virginia Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Andrew Hines61' 0.5 PRVAGrassfieldJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.12Nikolas Huffman58' 5VAVirginiaJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
3.12Jaja Davis57' 1.5 PRVALandstownJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.11Anthony Bowling56' 10.5VAMarionJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
5.11Matthew Zajac55' 9.25VAE.C. GlassApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
6.12Hunter Moreno55' 7.5 PRVAFloyd E KellamJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
7.11Tyler Powell54' 5VACosbyMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
8.12Ian Stoner54' 4.75 PRVADeep RunApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
9.11Christoper Lee54' 3VAC D HyltonApr 12Gojekian Twilight Meet
10.12Jordan Smith54' 1.5 PRVAClover HillJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Matthew Zajac190' 6VAE.C. GlassApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
2.11James Williams176' 10 PRVARadfordJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
3.12Datrail Hockaday176' 0 PRVAChurchlandJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.12Ben Melton170' 10 PRVAJohn Randolph TuckerMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
5.12Nikolas Huffman168' 0VAVirginiaJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
6.11Preston Richardson167' 10VABroadwater AcademyMay 18VISAA State Championships
7.12Justin Neff165' 0 PRVAMillbrookJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
8.11Joe Cline162' 4 PRVABrooke PointJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
9.12Corey Robinson161' 7 PRVAWashington-LeeJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
10.10Austin Cannon161' 2VAAtleeMay 25VHSL Central Region Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Grant Holloway6' 11VAGrassfieldMay 25VHSL Eastern Region Championships
11Steven Dunbar6' 11VATallwoodMay 25VHSL Eastern Region Championships
3.12Davon Grayson6' 9 PRVAKing's ForkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
4.12Troy Helton6' 8 PRVACovingtonMay 25VHSL Region C Championship
12DaQuan Pollard6' 8 PRVACarolineJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
6.11Will Kendall6' 7 PRVAMidlothianMar 23Brian Watkins I-95
11John Seals6' 7 PRVAWest SpringfieldMay 10Southern Track Classic
8.12Max Deleon6' 6 PRVAThomas DaleMar 30Charles City Invitational
11Josh Edwards6' 6 PRVAWindsorMar 30Charles City Invitational
10Bradley Jones6' 6VAOscar SmithMay 18VHSL Southeastern District Championships
12Cody Cain6' 6 PRVAThomas WalkerJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
12Cameron Holdren6' 6 PRVALiberty Christian AcademyApr 133rd Annual Screaming Eagle Invitational
12Dorian Jenkins6' 6 PRVABroad RunApr 278th Annual Cassel's XBC Track Experience
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Zweng15' 0 PRVAWoodberry ForestMay 11Prep League/LIS Championship
11Joseph Seo15' 0 PRVAWoodberry ForestMay 11Prep League/LIS Championship
3.12Grant Holmes14' 9 PRVAFauquierJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
4.12Logan Besougloff14' 8 PRVALangleyMay 04Gar-Field Invitational
5.12Lucas Wratschko14' 6 PRVAOaktonJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
12Chance Parmly14' 6VAFluvanna CountyJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
7.12Zach Campbell14' 3VADouglas FreemanMay 10Southern Track Classic
12Coy Seneff14' 3VAFranklin CountyJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
9.12Robert Yu14' 0 PRVALangleyMay 04Gar-Field Invitational
10.12Alexander Shotwell13' 9 PRVAForest ParkMay 10Southern Track Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Mustaqeem Williams24' 6.75 PRVAForest ParkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.12Davon Grayson24' 0 PRVAKing's ForkJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
3.11Raeshawn Bishop23' 6.5 PR (7.6)VALouisa CountyMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.10Christopher Charleston23' 5.75VAColonial HeightsJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
5.12Michael Thomas-Brown23' 4.5 (1.3)VAMount VernonApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
6.12Anthony Edwards22' 10.5 PR (2.9)VAThomas DaleMay 10Southern Track Classic
7.12Rafael Moore22' 9.75VATallwoodJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
8.12Kevin Dawkins22' 7.5 PR (1.2)VACosbyApr 27Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
9.12Evan Truman22' 6.5 (5.7)VADeep RunMay 10Southern Track Classic
10.12DaQuan Pollard22' 5.5 PRVACarolineMay 23VHSL Region I Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Aaron Worrell51' 5 PR (-.6)VAWoodsideJun 01VHSL State Championships (AAA)
2.11Mustaqeem Williams49' 7.5 PRVAForest ParkApr 12Gojekian Twilight Meet
3.12Christian Rogers48' 7.25 PR (2.1)VAManchesterMay 10Southern Track Classic
4.12Daniel Hamm48' 6 PRVAFort ChiswellMay 25VHSL Region C Championship
5.10Marcellus Fletcher48' 4.25 (-.6)VAWilliam ByrdJun 15New Balance Nationals
6.12Marques Adams48' 1.5 PRVAWilliam CampbellJun 01VHSL State Championship (A)
7.11Raeshawn Bishop47' 6.75 (3.0)VALouisa CountyMay 10Southern Track Classic
8.11Devon Cook47' 5.25 PR (-2.9)VABrookvilleJun 01VHSL State Champion (AA )
9.12Marquis Childress46' 11.75VASmithfieldMay 23VHSL Region I Championships
10.10Da'Juan Seward46' 8.25 (3.9)VABrunswick SeniorMay 10Southern Track Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.