Athletic.net Team Results Management

Virginia Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Mustaqeem Williams10.32awVAForest Park
2.12Michael Thomas-Brown10.57aVAMount Vernon
3.11Isaiah Harper10.62awVAGrassfield
4.10Brandon Polk10.65aVABriar Woods
5.12Byron Robinson10.69aVAWestern Branch
6.12Quashod Williams10.73awVAHighland Springs
7.12Rashard Davis10.75aVACharlottesville
8.12Gregory Henderson10.76aVAWoodbridge
11Vincent Lowe10.76awVAGrassfield
10.12Michael Cherry10.79aVAOscar Smith
200 Meters
1.11Mustaqeem Williams20.97aVAForest Park
2.12Byron Robinson21.09aVAWestern Branch
3.9Noah Lyles21.26aVAT C Williams
4.12Michael Cherry21.37aVAOscar Smith
5.11Isaiah Harper21.63aVAGrassfield
12Joshua Washington21.63awVAForest Park
7.11Ricky Morgan21.72aVAForest Park
8.10Brandon Polk21.74aVABriar Woods
9.11Antwane Ferrell21.78aVADan River
10.12Steven Graham21.81aVALoudoun County
400 Meters
1.12Michael Cherry46.02aVAOscar Smith
2.11Ricky Morgan47.04aVAForest Park
3.12Byron Robinson47.29aVAWestern Branch
4.11Desmond Dowling47.92aVAVarina
5.12Xavier King Jr.48.02aVABayside
6.12Corey Jones48.15aVAWestern Branch
7.12Steven Graham48.34aVALoudoun County
8.12Khalil Bonds48.45aVAWilliam Fleming
9.11Eric Ways48.56aVAWoodberry Forest
10.11John Gerard48.77aVAMidlothian
12Joshua Washington48.77aVAForest Park
800 Meters
1.12Patrick Joseph1:50.78aVALoudoun County
2.12Griffin Carmichael1:51.54aVAAtlee
3.12Nathan Kiley1:51.80aVAWestfield
4.11Chase Heiner1:51.95aVACentreville
5.11Kenneth Hagen1:52.98aVABlacksburg
6.12Sean McGorty1:53.00aVAChantilly
7.12Patrick O'Connell1:53.26aVAFrank Cox
8.11Darrick Thornhill1:53.28aVAVarina
9.11Nickolas Causey1:53.35aVAOsbourn Park
10.11Nathan Schulte1:53.61aVAJames Robinson
1500 Meters
1.11Brandon Boyd4:20.94aVAWestern Branch
1600 Meters
1.12Sean McGorty4:13.56aVAChantilly
2.11Louis Colson4:14.26aVAThomas A Edison
3.11Nickolas Causey4:14.46aVAOsbourn Park
4.11Ryan Thomas4:15.28aVAAlbemarle
5.10Matthew Novak4:16.06aVADeep Run
6.11Matthew Calem4:16.89aVAJames Madison
7.11John Stoney4:17.60aVAOakton
8.12Nick Link4:18.01aVABlacksburg
9.12Patrick Joseph4:18.09aVALoudoun County
10.12Luke Mazzu4:18.64aVABattlefield
1 Mile
1.12Sean McGorty4:04.47aVAChantilly
2.12Kurtis Steck4:16.76aVALafayette
3.10Matthew Novak4:17.11aVADeep Run
4.12Billy Boros4:18.38aVAFloyd E Kellam
5.12Patrick Joseph4:18.51aVALoudoun County
6.12Nick Link4:18.98aVABlacksburg
7.12Matthew Borny4:19.68aVABlacksburg
8.12Grant Wiggins4:19.80aVANorfolk Academy
9.12Walker Mogen4:19.83aVARadford
10.11Dawson Connell4:20.64aVAYork
3000 Meters
1.11Louis Colson8:49.41aVAThomas A Edison
2.12Forrest Kidwell9:23.18aVAGrafton
3.10Joseph Boyle9:53.33aVAMaggie L. Walker
4.10Morgan Vest9:56.29aVALee-Davis
3200 Meters
1.12Sean McGorty8:46.07aVAChantilly
2.12Kurtis Steck9:08.49aVALafayette
3.11Louis Colson9:12.14aVAThomas A Edison
4.12Nick Link9:13.68aVABlacksburg
5.11Jason Menzies9:16.21aVALafayette
6.12Nick Tuck9:16.46aVALake Braddock Secondary
7.12Patrick Joseph9:19.14aVALoudoun County
8.12Andrew Gaiser9:19.91aVAForest Park
9.11Ronnie Calkins9:20.78aVADouglas Freeman
10.12Bradley Heuer9:21.17aVAHerndon
2 Miles
1.12Andrew Gaiser9:27.54aVAForest Park
2.11MacKenzie Haight9:29.00aVAGeorge C Marshall
3.11Ronnie Calkins9:30.76aVADouglas Freeman
4.11Tommy Mulroy9:30.80aVAMidlothian
5.10Noah Combs9:31.00aVABlacksburg
6.11Jason Menzies9:32.69aVALafayette
7.11Alexander Varon9:32.84aVADeep Run
8.12Faris Sakallah9:33.49aVAChantilly
9.10Ryan McGorty9:36.65aVAChantilly
10.12Andrew Gorsuch9:37.81aVAMidlothian
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Travis Phillips13.86awVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
2.11D'Ante Yarborough14.07aVAStone Bridge
3.10Charles Graham14.14aVAPhoebus
4.12Jermaine Boykins14.35aVAGreensville County
5.12Aaron Simpson14.36aVAWestern Branch
6.10Da'Juan Seward14.41aVABrunswick Senior
7.9Grant Holloway14.42aVAGrassfield
8.12Selwyn Lawrence14.51aVAStone Bridge
9.10Felton Davis14.53awVAHighland Springs
10.12Nestor Folta14.54aVAOakton
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Byron Robinson36.61aVAWestern Branch
2.12Travis Phillips37.90aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
3.12Rodney Johnson37.97aVABooker T Washington
4.10Quincy Watts38.17aVAOcean Lakes
5.11Gregory Chiles38.21aVAWestern Branch
6.9Grant Holloway38.52aVAGrassfield
7.11John Seals38.61aVAWest Springfield
8.11Broderick Stith38.63aVABrunswick Senior
9.10Charles Graham38.64cVAPhoebus
10.12Kyong Lee38.66aVAWest Springfield
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Corey Jones55.29aVAWestern Branch
2.11Rashaun Hamilton59.62aVAWestern Branch
3.11Abdenour Chaabane59.98aVAWoodbridge
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.91aVAForest Park
2.-Relay Team41.95aVAMount Vernon
3.-Marquis Gilchrist
Teryst Loynes-Minter
Taquan Mizzell
Devante Batey
41.97aVABayside
4.-Felton Davis
Quashod Williams
Dallas Carter
Marcus Taylor
42.03aVAHighland Springs
5.-Byron Robinson
Terrence Ricks
Daiquan Lawrence
Rashard McKenelly
42.17aVAWestern Branch
-Tyler McKenzie
Isaiah Harper
Vincent Lowe
Paris Smith
42.17aVAGrassfield
7.-Jamal Payne
Anthony Calloway
Antonio Goard
Stephen Raccanelli
42.45aVABrookville
-Isaac Agyemong
Gregory Henderson
Ahmad Jalloh
Michael Majette
42.45aVAWoodbridge
9.-Dashawn Brown
Ameer Veney
Tevin Carter
Aaron Lewis
42.50aVANorthumberland
10.-Kobe Smith
Tyree Wise
Dionel Hiriams
Lawrence Harris
42.51aVAGranby
4x200 Relay
1.-Byron Robinson
Corey Jones
Rashard McKenelly
Daiquan Lawrence
86.02aVAWestern Branch
2.-Tyree Wise
Kobe Smith
Dionel Hiriams
Lawrence Harris
89.25aVAGranby
3.-Will Kendall
Taylor Stout
John Gerard
Daniel Jackson
89.58aVAMidlothian
4.-Denzel Boyd
Bryce Ramon
Patrick Stott
Luke Bodman
1:32.61aVADeep Run
5.-Jamon Cofield
Jeffery Bacon
Matt Danisewicz
Will Bradd
1:33.05aVAPaul VI
6.-Josh Tapscott
Austin Rodgers
Austin Lewis
Carlos Vegerano
1:33.21aVAKettle Run
7.-Relay Team1:33.80VAPotomac Senior
8.-Joe le Sage
Adam Levine
Thomas Mun
Ryan Lopez
1:34.40aVAHerndon
9.-Blake Barefoot
Andrew Simpson
Austin Wiles
Josh Howard
1:34.50VAEpiscopal
10.-Siddiq Kanneh
Jamel Jimerson
Dante Franklin
David Worthy
1:34.70VAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)
4x400 Relay
1.-Darius Major-Dixon
Corey Jones
Rashard McKenelly
Byron Robinson
3:14.43aVAWestern Branch
2.-Relay Team3:14.70VASherando
3.-Alex Crespo
Teryst Loynes-Minter
Tayvon Burris
Xavier King
3:16.06aVABayside
4.-Desmond Dowling
Deondre Anderson
Dexter Dowling
Darrick Thornhill
3:17.33aVAVarina
5.-Tristen Cahill
Michael Cherry
Xavier Collins
Darnell Ringo
3:18.37aVAOscar Smith
6.-Isaiah Harper
Grant Holloway
Alexander Midkiff
Paris Smith
3:19.01aVAGrassfield
7.-Max Chambers
Kahlil Shepard
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
3:19.18aVAWestfield
8.-Joshua Washington
Ricky Morgan
Mustaqeem Williams
Elijah Newsome
3:20.06aVAForest Park
9.-Josephus Lyles
Ibrahim Lamin
Philip Tyler
Noah Lyles
3:20.45aVAT C Williams
10.-Michael Durrer
Steven Graham
Patrick Joseph
Nolan Graves
3:20.93aVALoudoun County
4x800 Relay
1.-Max Chambers
Jeffrey Edmondson
Nick O'Connell
Nathan Kiley
7:44.89aVAWestfield
2.-Johanan Sowah
Andris Sturans
Logan Miller
Sean McGorty
7:47.30aVAChantilly
3.-Teague Peck
Matt Luiggi
Jacob Black
Nickolas Causey
7:48.36aVAOsbourn Park
4.-Bizz Alidost
Tre Fields
Nathaniel Hall
Griffin Carmichael
7:49.43aVAAtlee
5.-Luis Rivas
Michael Kerr
Ashkan Mohammadi
Michael McHugh
7:51.16aVASouth Lakes
6.-Ian McDonald
Grant Brown
Matt Heinicke-Peart
Ronnie Calkins
7:51.93aVADouglas Freeman
7.-Nemuel Okaah
Russ Garver
Peter Lomong
Alexander Lomong
7:54.66aVAFork Union Military Academy
8.-Relay Team7:54.68aVALafayette
9.-Tyson Robinson
Bruce Charity
Nick Richardson
Eric Ellis
7:54.74aVAWestern Branch
10.-Relay Team7:55.29aVAAlbemarle
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Gregory Chiles
Antwan Stukes
Nathan Smith
Dwight James
1:34.05aVAWestern Branch
2.-Relay Team1:35.58aVAOsbourn Park
3.-Tim Hewlett
J.J. Jordan
Lee Warren
Wesley Jones
1:35.96aVALee-Davis
4.-Alan Barte
Muthu Chidambaram
Mossab Alsadig
Raeford Penny
1:36.67aVAThomas Jefferson S&T
5.-Relay Team1:39.40aVAForest Park
6.-Malik Robinson
John Seminoro
Ed Delavergne
Tyler Benson
1:39.68aVAFauquier
7.-Relay Team1:39.90VAWoodbridge
8.-Young Bin Jin
Andrew Ridenour
Marcell Smith
Aj Turner
1:40.80VACentreville
9.-Jerome Bethea
Yannis Nguetta
Keyvon Scott
Santino Fernandez
1:41.90VAC D Hylton
10.-Blake Morris
Anthony Kidd
Muntsier Sharfi
Darean Robertson
1:42.20VAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Justin West
Andris Sturans
Johanan Sowah
Sean McGorty
3:29.13aVAChantilly
2.-Travis Henderson
Edwin Mejia
Bigal Harrison
Devon Barnes
3:29.83aVAHermitage
3.-Joseph Tay
Anthony Howard
Alex Orellana
Nick Bussian
3:32.72aVAPatriot
4.-Joaquin Garcia
Ricky Morgan
Joshua Washington
Mustaqeem Williams
3:34.50VAForest Park
5.-Derrick Johnson
Justin Jones
Darrius Polk
Josh Willard
3:35.83aVAClover Hill
6.-Lee Warren
J.J. Jordan
Wesley Jones
Sheldon Harris
3:38.79aVALee-Davis
7.-Rashard Davis
Jalen Hill
LaQuarius Warfield
Malloy Owen
3:38.83aVACharlottesville
8.-Daniel Johnsen
Michael McHugh
Raj Pilaka
Michael Kerr
3:39.15aVASouth Lakes
9.-Troy Hayes
Seth Wiltshire
Jake Rodgers
Tim Young
3:42.43aVACosby
10.-Matthew Calem
Tim Davison
Bryan Lee
Sam Snyder
3:47.70VAJames Madison
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Michael McHugh
Daniel Johnsen
Luis Rivas
Ashkan Mohammadi
10:25.55aVASouth Lakes
2.-Alexander Haight
Keaton Cintorino
Brendan Baker
MacKenzie Haight
10:46.78aVAGeorge C Marshall
3.-Ian Court
Bryan Lee
Imran Khan
Matthew Calem
10:47.61aVAJames Madison
4.-Alex Fleckenstein
Eric Kim
Austin Koch
Brennan Kunka
10:51.75aVAMaggie L. Walker
5.-Relay Team10:52.27aVAForest Park
6.-Relay Team10:58.10aVAOsbourn Park
7.-Michael Muskett
Michael Stormo
Joey Spaziani
John Amann
10:58.25aVAWest Springfield
8.-Mike Blair
Ben Lemons
Richard Knab
Kyle King
11:03.70VABrentsville District
9.-Jordan Ferbrache
Tommy Fort
Kevin Ryan
Matt Celsa
11:14.10VAPotomac Falls
10.-Jj Pitrelli
Mitchell Bentley
Mark Sohl
Bryan Bergan
11:17.45aVALake Braddock Secondary
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Andrew Hines61' 0.50VAGrassfield
2.12Nikolas Huffman58' 5.00VAVirginia
3.12Jaja Davis57' 1.50VALandstown
4.11Anthony Bowling56' 10.50VAMarion
5.12Hunter Moreno55' 7.50VAFloyd E Kellam
6.11Matthew Zajac55' 5.00VAE C Glass
7.11Tyler Powell54' 5.00VACosby
8.11Christoper Lee54' 3.00VAC D Hylton
9.12Jordan Smith54' 1.50VAClover Hill
10.12Ian Stoner54' 1.00VADeep Run
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Matthew Zajac186' 4.00VAE C Glass
2.11James Williams176' 10.00VARadford
3.12Datrail Hockaday176' 0.00VAChurchland
4.12Ben Melton170' 10.00VAJohn Randolph Tucker
5.12Nikolas Huffman168' 0.00VAVirginia
6.11Preston Richardson167' 10.00VABroadwater Academy
7.12Justin Neff165' 0.00VAMillbrook
8.11Joe Cline162' 4.00VABrooke Point
9.12Corey Robinson161' 7.00VAWashington-Lee
10.10Austin Cannon161' 2.00VAAtlee
High Jump
1.9Grant Holloway6' 11.00VAGrassfield
11Steven Dunbar6' 11.00VATallwood
3.12Davon Grayson6' 9.00VAKing's Fork
4.12DaQuan Pollard6' 8.00VACaroline
12Troy Helton6' 8.00VACovington
6.11Will Kendall6' 7.00VAMidlothian
11John Seals6' 7.00VAWest Springfield
8.10Bradley Jones6' 6.00VAOscar Smith
12Cameron Holdren6' 6.00VALiberty Christian Academy
12Dorian Jenkins6' 6.00VABroad Run
12Cody Cain6' 6.00VAThomas Walker
12Max Deleon6' 6.00VAThomas Dale
11Josh Edwards6' 6.00VAWindsor
Pole Vault
1.11Joseph Seo15' 0.00VAWoodberry Forest
12Joe Zweng15' 0.00VAWoodberry Forest
3.12Grant Holmes14' 9.00VAFauquier
4.12Logan Besougloff14' 8.00VALangley
5.12Chance Parmly14' 6.00VAFluvanna County
12Lucas Wratschko14' 6.00VAOakton
7.12Coy Seneff14' 3.00VAFranklin County
12Zach Campbell14' 3.00VADouglas Freeman
9.12Robert Yu14' 0.00VALangley
10.12Alexander Shotwell13' 9.00VAForest Park
Long Jump
1.11Mustaqeem Williams24' 6.75VAForest Park
2.12Davon Grayson24' 0.00VAKing's Fork
3.11Raeshawn Bishop23' 6.50wVALouisa County
4.10Christopher Charleston23' 5.75VAColonial Heights
5.12Anthony Edwards22' 10.50wVAThomas Dale
6.12Rafael Moore22' 9.75VATallwood
7.12Evan Truman22' 6.50wVADeep Run
8.12DaQuan Pollard22' 5.50VACaroline
12Michael Thomas-Brown22' 5.50VAMount Vernon
10.12Joseph Boyd22' 5.00VASouth County
Triple Jump
1.12Aaron Worrell51' 5.00VAWoodside
2.11Mustaqeem Williams49' 7.50VAForest Park
3.12Christian Rogers48' 7.25wVAManchester
4.12Daniel Hamm48' 6.00VAFort Chiswell
5.10Marcellus Fletcher48' 4.31VAWilliam Byrd
6.12Marques Adams48' 1.50VAWilliam Campbell
7.11Raeshawn Bishop47' 6.75wVALouisa County
8.11Devon Cook47' 5.25VABrookville
9.12Marquis Childress46' 11.75VASmithfield
10.10Da'Juan Seward46' 8.25wVABrunswick Senior

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kiera Brown11.82aVAGreat Bridge
2.10Carolyn Brown11.85awVAPhoebus
3.11Meshala Morton11.91awVAMountain View
4.9Alexys Taylor11.92aVAOsbourn Park
5.12Felecia Majors11.98aVASouth County
6.11Kiana Hairston11.99aVAOsbourn Park
7.11Kerisha Goode12.06aVAHayfield
8.10Latrice Morris12.07aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)
9.11Zakiya Bateman12.12aVAE C Glass
10.12Gabrielle Snipes12.13aVAKing's Fork
200 Meters
1.12Felecia Majors24.14aVASouth County
2.12Andrea Wright24.16aVAIndian River
3.10Farrah Suber24.55aVAWoodbridge
4.9Alexys Taylor24.64aVAOsbourn Park
5.12Gabrielle Snipes24.65aVAKing's Fork
6.10Milan Parks24.72aVAWestern Branch
7.11Zakiya Bateman24.75aVAE C Glass
8.11Kiana Hairston24.77aVAOsbourn Park
9.10Carolyn Brown24.81aVAPhoebus
10Latrice Morris24.81aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)
400 Meters
1.12Felecia Majors53.65aVASouth County
2.10Farrah Suber53.99aVAWoodbridge
3.11Natasha Urbany54.58aVAPotomac School
4.11Jewel Christian54.70aVAWoodbridge
5.9Tiffany Harris54.85aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
6.10Mackenzie Kerr55.24aVADouglas Freeman
7.10Delaney Wickman56.20aVASouth Lakes
8.11Taylor Watkins56.39aVACharlottesville
9.12Jasmine Mitchell56.42aVAAmelia County
11Jasmine Hill56.42aVAMount Vernon
800 Meters
1.11Ellison Grove2:11.38a17VABattlefield
2.12Sophie Chase2:11.93aVALake Braddock Secondary
3.12Micah Brickhill2:12.38aVALiberty Christian Academy
4.12Tessa Riley2:12.48aVAMidlothian
5.11Katie Roche2:12.87aVALake Braddock Secondary
6.11Macey Schweikert2:13.25aVAJames Robinson
7.11Sarah Angell2:13.74aVAWashington-Lee
8.12Kendall Cowne2:13.80aVAChantilly
9.12Sarah Thornhill2:14.47aVADouglas Freeman
10.9Reagan Bustamante2:14.64aVAWest Springfield
1600 Meters
1.11Macey Schweikert4:51.15aVAJames Robinson
2.12Sophie Chase4:53.55aVALake Braddock Secondary
3.11Hannah Christen4:54.77aVALake Braddock Secondary
4.12Kendall Cowne4:57.19aVAChantilly
5.11Caroline Alcorta4:57.54aVAWest Springfield
6.10Libby Parrish5:00.70aVASt Catherines
7.11Molly Breidenbaugh5:00.74aVATrinity Episcopal
8.10Allie Klimkiewicz5:02.35aVAOakton
9.11Miranda Green5:02.60aVAKing George
10.12Abby Motley5:04.75aVAFloyd E Kellam
1 Mile
1.12Abby Motley5:00.55aVAFloyd E Kellam
2.11Katie Kennedy5:01.94aVAWest Springfield
3.12Sarah Thornhill5:03.58aVADouglas Freeman
4.11Nicole Park5:04.34aVAOcean Lakes
5.10Jennifer Fleming5:06.90aVABlacksburg
6.8Morgan Lewis5:07.09aVAVeritas Classical Christian
7.12Amber Hawkins5:10.18aVAJames Wood
8.12Mary Cate Scully5:10.49aVASouth County
9.10Emily Beatty5:13.59aVABlacksburg
10.12Rachel Galton5:13.67aVAMaggie L. Walker
3000 Meters
1.12Sophie Chase9:49.73aVALake Braddock Secondary
2.12Rachel Galton10:13.51aVAMaggie L. Walker
3.11Carly Shannon10:26.22aVABruton
4.12Rachel Rabbitt10:31.40aVAGrafton
5.10Rachel Bloxom10:53.70aVAGrafton
3200 Meters
1.11Katie Fortner10:36.82aVACave Spring
2.12Abby Motley10:42.38aVAFloyd E Kellam
3.11Caroline Alcorta10:47.37aVAWest Springfield
4.10Allie Klimkiewicz10:49.43aVAOakton
5.11Molly Breidenbaugh10:51.60VATrinity Episcopal
6.11Hannah Christen10:53.37aVALake Braddock Secondary
7.12Carolyn Bethel10:55.25aVAHidden Valley
8.11Bailey Kolonich10:56.81aVARobert E Lee (Springfield)
9.12Kara Dickerson10:57.22aVAMidlothian
10.8Morgan Lewis10:59.50VAVeritas Classical Christian
2 Miles
1.11Caroline Alcorta10:19.68aVAWest Springfield
2.12Kara Dickerson10:53.53aVAMidlothian
3.11Katie Sperry11:02.69aVAGlenn Allen
4.10Allie Klimkiewicz11:06.78aVAOakton
5.12Maddie Wittich11:09.16aVAWest Springfield
6.10Bonnie Angermeier11:16.50aVABlacksburg
7.11Olivia Martin11:33.61aVAGeorge C Marshall
8.10Jordan Angers11:36.06aVAMountain View
9.12Allison Huschke11:37.21aVAAlbemarle
10.12Rachel Byrd11:40.93aVAPowhatan
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Chantel Ray13.69aVAHampton
2.12Leah Lott14.35aVALandstown
3.10Adetoun Oluwole14.38aVAWestern Branch
4.12Heather Smith14.41aVAGreat Bridge
5.11Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe14.42awVAForest Park
12De'Nisha Smith14.42awVACosby
7.12Jessica Shelton14.45awVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
8.12De'Ana Forbes14.53awVAGeorge Washington
9.10Milan Parks14.58aVAWestern Branch
10.12Halli Mcfadgen14.65aVAC D Hylton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Heather Smith42.79aVAGreat Bridge
2.10India Lowe42.84aVAAtlee
3.12De'Nisha Smith43.10aVACosby
4.11Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe44.16aVAForest Park
5.12Olivia Coopwood44.17aVAWoodbridge
10Farrah Suber44.17aVAWoodbridge
7.11Chantel Ray44.20aVAHampton
8.10Alice Babashak44.59aVAMidlothian
9.12Eileen Fauteux44.72aVAPotomac Falls
10.12Halli Mcfadgen44.84aVAC D Hylton
4x100 Relay
1.-Khoi Banks
Chantel Ray
Tori Ray
Shamara Russell
47.15aVAHampton
2.-Relay Team47.17aVAOsbourn Park
3.-Roneka Spady
Gabrielle Snipes
Courtney Ricks
Brittany Dickens
47.45aVAKing's Fork
4.-Heather Smith
Chidiuto Ononiwu
Kyra Adams
Kiera Brown
47.47aVAGreat Bridge
5.-Faith Ross
Stacey Jennings
Chelsea Wright
Diamond Clark
47.48aVAWestern Branch
6.-Meiasia Palmer
Kaitlynn Scott
Sydnee Lopes
Ashley Fleming
48.06aVAArmstrong
7.-Destiny Butler
Alexia Vonner
Timesha Mcfayden
Morgan Towe
48.18aVAKempsville
8.-Relay Team48.41aVAHayfield
9.-Elisa Hendricksen
Molly Novak
Jordan Carter
De'Nisha Smith
48.48aVACosby
10.-Crystal Thomas
Briah Bond
Ilissa Morris
Darsheal Cook
48.57aVAHighland Springs
4x200 Relay
1.-Kieaira Middleton
Kara Lyles
Mia McClain
Brandee Johnson
1:40.47aVANansemond River
2.-Milan Parks
Chelsea Wright
Funlayo Oluwole
Jewel Smith
1:41.65aVAWestern Branch
3.-Sydnee Lopes
Kaitlynn Scott
Meiasia Palmer
Ashley Fleming
1:42.46aVAArmstrong
4.-Tierra Saunders
Annie McGowen
Aleah Keaton
Bonnie Mcgowen
1:43.44aVANorthside
5.-Olivia Griswold
Jazz Stephens
Zariah Griffith
Cristeen Anyanwu
1:46.90VAEpiscopal
6.-Relay Team1:47.42aVAGreen Run
7.-Relay Team1:47.81aVAHayfield
8.-Olivia Kobayashi
Kelsey Brandon
Gabby Smith
Olivia Givens
1:47.94aVAPotomac School
9.-Relay Team1:49.07aVASouth Lakes
10.-Relay Team1:49.60VAHarrisonburg
4x400 Relay
1.-Diana Buckley
Kady Badham
Jewel Christian
Farrah Suber
3:43.39aVAWoodbridge
2.-Kieaira Middleton
Mia McClain
Kara Lyles
Brandee Johnson
3:51.83aVANansemond River
3.-Deja Avent
Jordan Bourgeois
Sarah Thornhill
Mackenzie Kerr
3:52.55aVADouglas Freeman
4.-Lynnell Fisher
Logan Harrington
Tiffany Harris
Kanani Collins
3:52.64aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
5.-Jewel Smith
Ebony White
Jayde Kemp
Chelsea Wright
3:53.89aVAWestern Branch
6.-Grace Gillen
Golden Kumi-Darfour
Claire Nieusma
Delaney Wickman
3:54.63aVASouth Lakes
7.-Widney Dubuisson
EnNijah Majors
Felecia Majors
Mary Cate Scully
3:56.66aVASouth County
8.-Jordan Banks
Alyssa Johnson
Jessica Gray
Natalie Dent
3:56.79aVAOsbourn Park
9.-Jordan Carter
De'Nisha Smith
Elisa Hendricksen
Molly Novak
3:56.92aVACosby
10.-Erica Denham
Kacey Wheeler
Macey Schweikert
Corinne Zinser
3:57.77aVAJames Robinson
4x800 Relay
1.-Caroline Alcorta
Reagan Bustamante
Katie Kennedy
Maddie Wittich
9:06.07aVAWest Springfield
2.-Sarah Thornhill
Jordan Bourgeois
Mackenzie Kerr
Abbey Thornhill
9:10.47aVADouglas Freeman
3.-Jordan Selby
Sarah Sears
Jordan Grimaldi
Sarah Angell
9:18.18aVAWashington-Lee
4.-Katherine Matais
Faith Ross
Nina Massie
Ebony White
9:18.25aVAWestern Branch
5.-Relay Team9:20.02aVALee
6.-Hannah Christen
Alex Hunter
Maddie Manhertz
Ally Robinson
9:20.31aVALake Braddock Secondary
7.-Relay Team9:21.68aVAOakton
8.-Relay Team9:24.62aVAOsbourn Park
9.-Relay Team9:28.81aVAPatriot
10.-Relay Team9:30.43aVAChantilly
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:50.64aVAForest Park
2.-Ashanti Beaufort
Tashonta Hilliard
Stacey Jennings
Jayde Kemp
1:51.31aVAWestern Branch
3.-Relay Team1:52.56aVAOsbourn Park
4.-Erin Andrewlevich
Naomi Nvodjo
Crystal Hunt
Kiara Walker
1:54.80VAPatriot
5.-Leslie Maynard
Kelly Oler
Caitlin Pyne
Olivia Tenery
2:01.80VAMcLean
6.-Raquel Jacobs
Golden Kumi-Darfour
Comfort Reed
Nina Haitz
2:07.20VASouth Lakes
7.-Jocelyn Amos
Samantha Donoghue
Addison Manor
Tiana Yates
2:09.10VAFauquier
8.-Relay Team2:09.40VALiberty (Bealeton)
9.-Alysha Hughes
Jasmine Wallace
Stephani Boakye-Danquah
Britney Nguetta
2:10.40VAC D Hylton
10.-Taylor Cockrell
Hailey Gibson
Emily Gomez
Erica Harrington
2:10.80VABattlefield
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Lauren Powell
Rachel Reinhardt
Samantha Lull
Kendall Cowne
4:08.74aVAChantilly
2.-Harrisa Korkoya
Aphrodite West
Kennedy Robinson
Allyson Bodmer
4:12.44aVAForest Park
3.-Relay Team4:17.10VAPatriot
4.-Cathleen Williams
Jasmin Buster
Sydney Davis
Haley Berkeley
4:18.74aVAHermitage
5.-Lauren Bernhard
Madeleine McCarty
Andi Mabry
Rachel Lewis
4:19.54aVAFloyd E Kellam
6.-Natalie Dent
Jordan Banks
Alyssa Johnson
Kylie Knudsen
4:20.64aVAOsbourn Park
7.-Jenny Pinkett
Adriana Hooks
Megan Jones
Kenya Holiday
4:20.84aVALafayette
8.-Briana Hill
Diamond Robinson
Sarah Thornton
Claire Burke
4:21.33aVAFauquier
9.-Relay Team4:24.30VAWoodbridge
10.-Morgan Knight
Kristen Stephens
EnNijah Majors
Katy Morgan
4:26.34aVASouth County
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team12:29.76aVAColonial Forge
2.-Nicole Goff
Kiana Wells
Rachel Bloxom
Rachel Rabbitt
12:35.31aVAGrafton
3.-Augusta Durham
Grace Gillen
Abigail Reinhold
Devin Nieusma
12:46.60aVASouth Lakes
4.-Maddie Biddle
Meshala Morton
Jean Rouse
Jordan Angers
12:49.28aVAMountain View
5.-Alison Lindsay
Paula Dammann
Falen Mehari
Lizzie Zulauf
13:12.40VASt Stephens and St Agnes
6.-Grace Okoraafor
Alexa McAnally
Elizabeth Barron
Rachel Penaranda
13:14.68aVAWestfield
7.-Mandy Holt
Camille Russell
Kate Bickley
Abby Halm
13:15.20VAEpiscopal
8.-Anna Stone
Tara Razjouyan
Laura Sullivan
Amanda Swaak
13:27.99aVAJames Madison
9.-Erin Nunan
Campbell Scheuerman
Batres Maku
Emily Grabauskas
13:29.08aVAFalls Church
10.-Jeanna Mazaris
Lauren Armand
Courtney Walker
Colleen Heberle
13:29.20aVATuscarora
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Shania Williams44' 3.00VAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
2.11Galissia Cause43' 5.00VABattlefield
3.12Alexis Brown40' 5.50VAJames River (Buchanan)
4.11Younique Morgan40' 2.50VABrunswick Senior
5.12Sarah Wright39' 10.25VAPulaski County
6.10Breontae Crump39' 9.75VAHidden Valley
7.12Naihla Rose-Delia39' 7.50VAGar-Field
8.11Ebony Story39' 7.00VAGreen Run
9.9Jordan Houseright39' 1.50VAGate City
10.12Deandra Doyle38' 11.50VAKempsville
Discus - 1kg
1.11Galissia Cause138' 4.00VABattlefield
2.12Gena Penick137' 0.00VALiberty Christian Academy
3.10Zakiya Rashid134' 10.0016VANansemond River
4.12Deandra Doyle134' 2.00VAKempsville
5.12Elizabeth Johnston131' 6.50VAHickory
6.12Maggie Eddleton130' 4.00VAChristiansburg
7.11Denise O'Rourke130' 3.00VAJohn Randolph Tucker
8.11Elli Panagiotopoulou127' 6.00VAWashington-Lee
9.12Naihla Rose-Delia126' 9.00VAGar-Field
10.11Deonna Tinsley125' 1.00VAHermitage
Javelin - 600g
1.10Jonniece Scott76' 5.32VAManchester
High Jump
1.10Crystal Jones5' 8.50VAColonial Forge
2.12Chenera Lacey5' 7.00VAFrank Cox
11Brianna Hayes5' 7.00VAMatoaca
4.10Tamadj Fisher5' 6.00VAGrassfield
9Jade Smith5' 6.00VAGrassfield
12Morgan Crewe5' 6.00VAGreensville County
10Nicie Grier-Spratley5' 6.00VAThomas A Edison
8.12Jasmine Mitchell5' 5.00VAAmelia County
12Sydney Anderson5' 5.00VAPulaski County
12Felecia Majors5' 5.00VASouth County
11Amiaya Carey5' 5.00VAStafford
11Lateashia Clarke5' 5.00VACovington
10Katie Houser5' 5.00VAJames Wood
Pole Vault
1.12Felecia Majors12' 6.00VASouth County
2.12Caroline Brailsford12' 3.00VAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
3.12Caroline Brailsford12' 0.00VAPatrick Henry (Roanoke)
4.11Rachel Fasana11' 7.00VALake Braddock Secondary
5.11Hannah Meador11' 6.00VAFluvanna County
6.12Jessie Glynn11' 3.00VALiberty Christian Academy
11Ashley Hinton11' 3.00VAStafford
8.12Chandler Legard11' 0.00VAWestern Albemarle
9.11Sydney Schaedel10' 9.00VAT C Williams
11Katie Freix10' 9.00VAWestfield
11Shelby Garnand10' 9.00VAHickory
11Daysa Jones10' 9.00VANew Kent
12Lily Garrecht10' 9.00VAStaunton River
11Jaqueline Meeks10' 9.00VAFirst Colonial
Long Jump
1.12Kennedy King19' 7.00VAPhoebus
2.10Milan Parks19' 4.75VAWestern Branch
3.12Felecia Majors19' 4.50VASouth County
4.12Leah Lott19' 0.75VALandstown
5.12Javanique Burruss18' 11.50VALouisa County
12Ebony Owusu-Sampah18' 11.50VAC D Hylton
7.12Ashley Fleming18' 11.25wVAArmstrong
8.12Shandell Scott18' 8.00VANorview
9.11Logan Reynolds18' 7.75VACentral (Wise)
10.10Jewel Smith18' 7.50VAWestern Branch
Triple Jump
1.12Felecia Majors39' 2.75VASouth County
2.10Mikalah Jones39' 1.25VALiberty (Bedford)
3.10Lachyna Roe39' 1.00VAHenrico
4.12Ebony Owusu-Sampah38' 8.50VAC D Hylton
5.10Milan Parks38' 8.00wVAWestern Branch
6.12Anna Williams38' 7.50VAThomas A Edison
7.9Bria Stith38' 7.25wVABrunswick Senior
8.12Lynnell Fisher38' 5.50VAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
9.10Funlayo Oluwole38' 2.50VAWestern Branch
9Shanthi Hiremath38' 2.50wVAMaggie L. Walker
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.