Washington Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.48a17WAWenatchee
2.12Alex Olobia10.70aWALiberty-Issaquah
3.12Kevin Thompson10.74cWALakes
4.11Jonathan Green10.77aWAEphrata
11Budda Baker10.77aWABellevue
6.9Isaiah Gilchrist10.78aWABellevue
7.12Marcus Chambers10.79aWAHenry Foss
8.12Ezekiel McNeal10.82aWAFederal Way
12Davian Barlow10.82aWAMead
10.12Lucas Strong10.83aWAGig Harbor
12Christian Linder10.83aWASnohomish
200 Meters
1.12Marcus Chambers21.30aWAHenry Foss
2.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.33aw17WAWenatchee
3.12Andrew Brown21.49aWATumwater
4.11Jonathan Green21.60aWAEphrata
11Zachary Smith21.60aWAOlympic
6.11Budda Baker21.66aWABellevue
7.12Alex Tullos21.82aWAJoel Ferris
8.12Ezekiel McNeal21.83awWAFederal Way
9.12Zack Mason21.99a18WAEnumclaw
10.12Alex Olobia22.01aWALiberty-Issaquah
400 Meters
1.12Marcus Chambers46.36aWAHenry Foss
2.12Andrew Brown47.10aWATumwater
3.12Michael Thomas47.83aWACentral Kitsap
4.12LaForrest Church48.14aWASouth Kitsap
5.11Jonathan Green48.41aWAEphrata
6.12Ezekiel McNeal48.61aWAFederal Way
7.10Christian Young48.67aWAPasco
8.12Craig Allen48.70aWANorth Mason
9.11Coleton Fitzgerald48.78aWALewis and Clark
10.12Spencer Robert48.79aWAHenry Jackson
800 Meters
1.12LaForrest Church1:51.82aWASouth Kitsap
2.11Drew Schreiber1:52.10aWAEisenhower
3.12Reed Henderson1:52.39aWASehome
4.12Mason Fletcher1:52.52aWAPuyallup
5.12Kenyon Butler1:52.88aWALake Washington
6.12Carter Osborne1:53.20aWAShorecrest
7.11Eric Schulz1:53.40aWAMercer Island
8.11Joe Hardy1:53.43aWASeattle Prep
9.12Daniel Schofield1:53.44aWAMead
10.12Keith Williams1:53.54aWANorth Central
1600 Meters
1.12Keith Williams4:09.36aWANorth Central
2.12Patrick Gibson4:11.85aWASqualicum
12Conner Johnsen4:11.85aWASehome
4.12Andrew Gardner4:11.99aWAMead
5.11Logan Carroll4:12.53aWAGig Harbor
6.12Daniel Amann4:12.96aWADeer Park
7.12Stephen Bottoms4:13.24aWAOnalaska
8.10John Dressel4:13.33aWAMt Spokane
9.10Tanner Anderson4:14.30aWANorth Central
10.11Max Leach4:14.92aWANathan Hale
3200 Meters
1.11Joe Hardy8:51.01aWASeattle Prep
2.12Andrew Gardner8:54.48aWAMead
3.12Sumner Goodwin8:58.07aWALewis and Clark
4.12Jamie Coughlin8:59.48aWAGarfield
5.12Conner Johnsen8:59.76aWASehome
6.10Tanner Anderson9:01.79aWANorth Central
7.12Patrick Gibson9:01.80aWASqualicum
8.10John Dressel9:02.36aWAMt Spokane
9.12Johnathan Stevens9:03.79aWARedmond
10.12Poli Baltazar9:06.48aWAAberdeen
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Daniel Zmuda13.84aWASteilacoom
2.12Devin Liebel13.98aWAWhite River
3.11Eric Simpson14.03aWARogers-Puyallup
4.12Craig Allen14.34aWANorth Mason
5.11Kaleb Dobson14.37aWACascade-Everett
6.12Kevin Hall14.38aWAKentridge
7.12Bralen Westendorf14.44aWAKentridge
8.12Abu Kamara14.45aWAKent Meridian
9.12Aaron Persinger14.46aWAFederal Way
12David Durden14.46aWATumwater
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daniel Zmuda37.20aWASteilacoom
2.12Craig Allen37.28aWANorth Mason
3.12Devin Liebel37.53aWAWhite River
4.12Kevin Hall38.28aWAKentridge
5.12Bralen Westendorf38.30aWAKentridge
6.12Aaron Persinger38.38aWAFederal Way
7.12David Durden38.39aWATumwater
8.11Brenden Kelly38.52aWASouthridge
9.11Kaleb Dobson38.62aWACascade-Everett
10.12Stuart Thomas38.66aWABallard
4x100 Relay
1.-Reuben Mwehla
Bishard Baker
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
41.63aWABellevue
2.-Robert McClatcher
Ezekiel McNeal
Aaron Persinger
Michael Tate
41.93aWAFederal Way
3.-Austin Cruse
Will McIntyre
Ryan Croson
Matt Moran
41.94aWABothell
4.-Derrick Bell
Ivan Semerenko
Bailey Paladin
Brandon Stribling
42.22aWAKentwood
5.-Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
42.32aWAWalla Walla
6.-Timothy Lawrence
Dylan Lindmark
Cole Rau
Garret Steuk
42.36aWAGig Harbor
7.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
42.37aWARiver Ridge
8.-Chris Rodriguez
T.J. Harris
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
42.43aWAWenatchee
9.-Nick Zawadzki
Hudson Keffer
Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
42.68aWACentral Kitsap
10.-Quincy Carter
Gabriel Gallman
Josh Smith
Tyler Hammer
42.69aWAKent Meridian
4x400 Relay
1.-Adam Gascoyne
Zach Sleigh
Mason Villarma
LaForrest Church
3:18.39aWASouth Kitsap
2.-Aaron Persinger
Tremaine Rambo
Jason Palmer
Michael Tate
3:18.99aWAFederal Way
3.-Gabriel Barrett-Jackson
Aaron Schlossman
Lloyd Proctor
Jamala Myres II
3:20.12aWAGarfield
-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Myles Jack
Budda Baker
3:20.12aWABellevue
5.-Ashby Brown
Romney Noel
Alex Olobia
Hiron Redman
3:20.42aWALiberty-Issaquah
6.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Neall Koetje
Kyler Reed
3:20.63aWASqualicum
7.-Lorenzo Agogliati
Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Trevon Clark
3:20.65aWASkyline
8.-Cole Christman
Alex Hopkins
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Jack Dunley
3:20.69aWAWenatchee
9.-Alex Warner
John-Robert Woolley
Spencer Robert
Cordell Johnson
3:21.96aWAHenry Jackson
10.-Relay Team3:22.20aWAUniversity
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cody O'Connell62' 1.0018WAWenatchee
2.12Jake Callaghan61' 2.25WANaches Valley
3.12Carey Campbell58' 7.75WALake Stevens
4.12Dan Boyden58' 5.50WAArlington
5.12Andrew Basham57' 10.00WALynnwood
6.12Damon Unland57' 8.50WAJoel Ferris
7.12Aaron Cunningham57' 8.00WAHanford
8.12Wyatt Meyring56' 6.00WAEdmonds-Woodway
9.12Mitchell Stuart56' 1.50WABellevue
10.12Albert Havili55' 3.00WAFederal Way
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Damon Unland190' 3.00WAJoel Ferris
2.12Evan Banchero185' 9.00WAO'Dea
3.11Winston Hallam-Eames181' 3.00WANathan Hale
4.12Dan Boyden177' 9.00WAArlington
5.12Albert Havili171' 1.00WAFederal Way
6.11Mitch Moe169' 6.00WAR A Long
7.12Noel Maafala169' 4.00WADecatur
8.12Armando Tafoya168' 6.00WAQuincy
9.12Brandon Pless165' 2.00WASedro-Woolley
10.12Alex Olson165' 1.00WARidgefield
Javelin - 800g
1.11Denham Patricelli205' 7.00WATahoma
2.12Bradly Stevens199' 5.00WAMt Si
3.12Cole Smith191' 8.00WAHoquiam
4.12James Swanson189' 5.00WAWest Valley-Yakima
5.11Carlos Riojas188' 1.00WAMt Spokane
6.12Jesse Monteon188' 0.00WAWest Valley-Spokane
7.12Zach Knudson187' 7.00WACentral Kitsap
8.10Hudson Keffer187' 6.00WACentral Kitsap
9.11Luke Hilmes185' 9.00WAMead
10.11Taylor Wilson182' 9.00WABainbridge
High Jump
1.12Eddie Gonzalez6' 10.00WAUniversity
2.9Tyson Penn6' 8.50WAFederal Way
3.12Andrew Morgan6' 8.00WAUniversity
12Carson Murray6' 8.00WARogers-Spokane
12Cole Smith6' 8.00WAHoquiam
6.11Macen McLean6' 7.00WAMansfield
7.12Cole Jensen6' 6.74WAShadle Park
8.11Darcy Stamper6' 6.00WASt. John-Endicott
12Grayson Anderson6' 6.00WACamas
12Philip Maxie6' 6.00WARainier Beach
12Jayson Brocklesby6' 6.00WASequim
11Jared Sinsheimer6' 6.00WABellarmine Prep
12Chris Hailer6' 6.00WAOak Harbor
11Taylor Stephens6' 6.00WANorth Kitsap
Pole Vault
1.12Nathan Dunford16' 1.00WAMt. Baker
2.12Lev Marcus15' 10.00WANathan Hale
3.12Daniel Calhoon15' 9.00WACedar Park Christian
4.12Peter Sirmon15' 3.00WAWalla Walla
5.12Darren Hodges14' 9.00WAQuincy
12Dylan Anderson14' 9.00WASehome
7.11Sam Humphreys14' 6.00WASehome
11Takumi Okuhira14' 6.00WABlack Hills
12Pierce Frazier14' 6.00WAInterlake
12Donovan Chafin14' 6.00WATumwater
11Tucker Mjelde14' 6.00WATahoma
12Blase' Neumann14' 6.00WAMead
12Evan Britt14' 6.0019WAWenatchee
Long Jump
1.12Trenton Osborn24' 2.50WAEastmont
2.12Marquis Davis23' 6.75WARainier Beach
3.12Michael Tate23' 3.50WAFederal Way
4.11Brian Burt23' 2.50WAEastmont
5.10Jack Bamis22' 11.00WAGonzaga Prep
6.12Terrynce Duke22' 10.25WAWest Valley-Spokane
7.12Devin Bryant22' 9.75WAAuburn Mountainview
10Brandon Stribling22' 9.75WAKentwood
9.11Budda Baker22' 9.00WABellevue
10.11Payton Radliff22' 8.00WARichland
Triple Jump
1.11Lane Russell47' 1.00WATumwater
2.11Keenan Curran46' 11.25WAFederal Way
3.11Adrian Shocks46' 8.50WATodd Beamer
4.12Gifton Okoronkwo46' 7.25WAMountlake Terrace
5.11Isaiah Troutt45' 9.50WAJoel Ferris
6.12Zac Dwyer45' 3.50WAClarkston
12AJ Adekoya45' 3.50WALakeside (Seattle)
8.12D'londo Tucker45' 1.50WAFederal Way
10Jalen Hicks45' 1.50WAJoel Ferris
10.12Alex Tullos45' 0.00WAJoel Ferris
Hammer - 12lb
1.11Brock Eager204' 6.00WATahoma
2.12Triton Pitassi181' 10.28WACamas
3.11Joseph Ellis175' 1.00WAEastlake
4.12Damon Unland171' 9.00WAJoel Ferris
5.11Hunter Wardian153' 11.00WACentral Valley
6.10Brayden Eiland146' 7.00WACentralia
7.12Beau Huffer139' 8.00WASnohomish
8.12Moreli Failauga136' 3.00WAUniversity
9.10Wesley Gilge135' 7.00WACamas
10.9Alec Grewe131' 10.00WAUniversity
12Dante Solomon131' 10.00WAUniversity

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kennadi Bouyer11.83a17WACurtis
2.12Baileh Simms12.11a18WAGarfield
3.10Imani Apostol12.14cWAHoly Names Academy
4.11Ellie Heiden12.16aWAKamiakin
5.12Brandi Williams12.22aWAAuburn Riverside
6.12Cecelia Jackson12.24cWAHoly Names Academy
12Alissa Brooks-Johnson12.24cWAPe Ell
8.11Emily Morgan12.26aWAColumbia River
9.11Alyssa Porter12.29aWABellingham
10.10Regyn Gaffney12.30aWAAdna
200 Meters
1.12Kennadi Bouyer24.55a17WACurtis
2.11Ellie Heiden24.60aWAKamiakin
3.11Brooke Feldmeier24.80aWATumwater
4.12Kira Perkins24.91a17WACurtis
5.12Brandi Williams24.93aWAAuburn Riverside
6.12Kyra Brannan24.95aWAKamiakin
7.12Christie Adams24.96aw18WAWenatchee
8.11Djenne Dickens25.08aWAEdmonds-Woodway
9.12Whitney Diggs25.10aWAHighline
10.12Samantha Bowling25.18aWAEmerald Ridge
400 Meters
1.11Ellie Heiden54.15aWAKamiakin
2.11Brooke Feldmeier54.37aWATumwater
3.12Whitney Diggs55.63aWAHighline
4.11Hannah Derby55.84aWABellarmine Prep
5.10Chante Spotser55.87aWATodd Beamer
6.10Imani Apostol56.46aWAHoly Names Academy
7.12Paige Monson56.65aWAInglemoor
8.9Jordyn Edwards56.66aWALynnwood
9.11Dorie Dalzell56.77aWASkyline
10.11Ashlee Pedersen56.80aWAMt Spokane
800 Meters
1.10Alexa Efraimson2:06.54aWACamas
2.12Amy-Eloise Neale2:08.22aWAGlacier Peak
3.11Rose Christen2:10.24aWACentral Kitsap
4.11Megan Beauchene2:10.64aWAKamiakin
5.10Alexis Fuller2:10.68aWAUnion
6.12Lily Engelbrekt2:11.98aWABishop Blanchet
7.11Hannah Derby2:12.04aWABellarmine Prep
8.12Mia Wrey2:12.55aWABallard
9.10Mikelle Ackerley2:13.10aWABainbridge
10.9Isabelle Olive2:13.44a15WAGarfield
1600 Meters
1.10Alexa Efraimson4:39.25aWACamas
2.12Amy-Eloise Neale4:43.57aWAGlacier Peak
3.11Megan Beauchene4:45.34aWAKamiakin
4.12Katie Knight4:45.84aWANorth Central
5.10Alexis Fuller4:51.37aWAUnion
6.12Chandler Olson4:52.59aWAWoodinville
7.11Rose Christen4:53.91aWACentral Kitsap
8.12Katie Bianchini4:55.73aWAGlacier Peak
9.11Nicole Goecke4:55.78aWAPrairie
10.12Lily Engelbrekt4:57.26aWABishop Blanchet
3200 Meters
1.12Katie Knight10:11.93aWANorth Central
2.12Amy-Eloise Neale10:21.67aWAGlacier Peak
3.12Katie Bianchini10:31.28aWAGlacier Peak
4.12Chandler Olson10:32.03aWAWoodinville
5.12Sally Larson10:32.40WACedar Park Christian
6.11Rose Christen10:40.93aWACentral Kitsap
7.11Sofia Kane10:48.03aWAOlympia
8.10Emily Pittis10:52.46aWASehome
9.10Andrea Masterson10:52.77aWALakeside (Seattle)
10.12Haley Suarez10:52.88aWAMeadowdale
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Cecelia Jackson14.24aWAHoly Names Academy
2.10Mariyah Vongsaveng14.41aWAFederal Way
3.11ShaRaya Quinn14.42aWAEmerald Ridge
4.11Brooke Feldmeier14.43aWATumwater
5.12Alissa Brooks-Johnson14.44aWAPe Ell
6.12Rachael O' Neil14.56aWAAuburn Riverside
7.10Ellie Woerner14.71aWAEastlake
8.12Tiffany Richeson14.86aWABurlington-Edison
9.12Reagan Colyer14.88aWANorth Kitsap
10.12Dallas Edge14.92aWAGig Harbor
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11ShaRaya Quinn42.81aWAEmerald Ridge
2.12Alissa Brooks-Johnson42.84aWAPe Ell
3.12Cecelia Jackson42.89aWAHoly Names Academy
4.12Hanna Tarleton43.20aWASehome
5.12Reagan Colyer43.44aWANorth Kitsap
6.11Kathleen Ballweber43.91aWALakes
7.12Paige Hammock43.99aWATahoma
8.11Olivia Vincent44.04aWAHoly Names Academy
9.10Mariyah Vongsaveng44.25aWAFederal Way
10.12Tori Lanza44.32aWAKentlake
4x100 Relay
1.-Cecelia Jackson
Olivia Vincent
Nia Johnson
Imani Apostol
47.82aWAHoly Names Academy
2.-Gabriela Pelogi
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Karis Cameron
47.85aWAFederal Way
3.-Annie Waddell
Alyssa Porter
Mary Dyrland
Chantal Tran
48.12aWABellingham
4.-Relay Team48.23aWASouthridge
5.-Erica Hamlin
Kaytreeona Williams-Mack
Meosha Mack
Kiana Chandler
48.25aWABethel
6.-Zaelin Johnson
Baileh Simms
Aziza Chappelle
Nhautrey Brown
48.66aWAGarfield
7.-Sarah Dolese
Elsa Sandeno
Kendra Thomas
Hanna Tarleton
48.72aWASehome
8.-Kayla Grigg
Alysha Overland
Caylah Lunning
Diamond Ransom
48.75aWAMoses Lake
9.-Paige Hammock
Jennifer Barrack
Danielle Agoh
Savanna Haverfield
48.84aWATahoma
10.-Destiny Dunbar
Keyera Gaulden
Kendra Fields
Jasmine Leaptrot
48.88aWACentral Kitsap
4x200 Relay
1.-Lindsey Schauble
Heather Donais
Kyra Brannan
Ellie Heiden
1:40.96aWAKamiakin
2.-Kira Perkins
Adreonia Bradley
Kenya Shakoor
Alexandra Rodgers
1:41.10aWACurtis
3.-Gabriela Pelogi
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Ta'Mara Richey
Karis Cameron
1:41.95aWAFederal Way
4.-Sarah Dolese
Bridget Henry
Elsa Sandeno
Hanna Tarleton
1:42.23aWASehome
5.-Alysha Overland
Diamond Ransom
Caylah Lunning
London Cleverly
1:42.71aWAMoses Lake
6.-Kendall Dunn
Johanna Sherman
Chae Brown
Janessa Day
1:42.82aWACheney
7.-Kelly Brown
Arizona Davis
Cheyenne Konrad
Ashlee Pedersen
1:43.13aWAMt Spokane
-Relay Team1:43.13aWASouthridge
9.-Abigail Gaulke
Caitlin Quaempts
Lindsay Burns
Tierney Silliman
1:43.47aWAWest Valley-Yakima
10.-Grace Englund
Juliana da Cruz
Mack Wieburg
Gabrielle Gevers
1:43.64aWAIssaquah
4x400 Relay
1.-Nicole Godbout
Catherine Banobi
Mia Wrey
Carolyn Birkenfeld
3:53.08aWABallard
2.-Grace Englund
Amanda Chalfant
Gabrielle Gevers
Juliana da Cruz
3:53.85aWAIssaquah
3.-Dorie Dalzell
Maria Volodkevich
Alexis Daugherty
Maizy Brewer
3:54.33aWASkyline
4.-Victoria Gersch
Piper Casey
Sarah Bjarnason
Laura Harrison
3:54.43aWAMercer Island
5.-Grace Douglas
Mikayla Pivec
Jordyn Edwards
Hannah Lemm
3:55.56aWALynnwood
6.-Brooke Monson
Paige Monson
Shandon Lystad
Alex Hagen
3:55.61aWAInglemoor
7.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Michelle Fletcher
Emily Moon
3:56.88aWAKamiakin
8.-Dana Ringler
Brianna Keane
Elsa Sandeno
Hanna Tarleton
3:57.50aWASehome
9.-Relay Team3:57.55aWAMt Spokane
10.-Shanice Lakes
Lauren Perry
Alyssa Powell
Claire Aurand
3:57.92aWARichland
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Gina Flint48' 2.50WASqualicum
2.12Courtney Hutchinson47' 7.00WAMead
3.11Aubrey Ward-El44' 4.00WASkyview
4.9Angel Nkwonta43' 3.00WAPullman
5.11Karen Bulger43' 1.25WANW Christian-Lacey
6.11Sabrina Keys42' 6.75WANorth Central
7.10KC Moulden42' 5.50WAEnumclaw
8.12Jada Harvey42' 1.50WALincoln
9.11Karle Pittsinger42' 0.50WAChelan
10.11Lyndsay Leatherman41' 3.50WAArlington
Discus - 1kg
1.12Gina Flint168' 0.00WASqualicum
2.11Elisa Grandemange146' 6.00WAKamiakin
3.12Sadie Nielsen143' 10.00WAMoses Lake
4.11Karle Pittsinger132' 7.00WAChelan
5.11Katarina Tonhdavong131' 9.00WAWalla Walla
6.12Taylor Cai130' 2.00WAColfax
7.11Onyie Chibuogwu129' 11.00WAShorecrest
8.11Lyndsay Leatherman129' 7.00WAArlington
9.11Samantha Lester129' 1.00WAKennewick
10.12Angelina Berger128' 5.00WASouth Whidbey
Javelin - 600g
1.11Karen Bulger161' 5.00WANW Christian-Lacey
2.11Bridgette Underwood145' 7.00WARichland
3.11Lyndsay Leatherman145' 0.00WAArlington
4.10Madelyn Sirmon144' 7.00WAWalla Walla
5.12Ashley Alexander142' 3.00WAMonroe
6.12Brooke Brown136' 2.00WAEisenhower
7.11Aubrey Ward-El136' 0.00WASkyview
8.12Kara Staggs134' 6.00WAOkanogan
9.11Megan Mooney133' 5.00WANathan Hale
10.11Shelby Jacob133' 4.00WALynden
High Jump
1.11Maddie Taylor5' 8.00WAAuburn Mountainview
2.12Kiana Davis5' 7.50WAKelso
3.12Harley McBride5' 7.00WAColumbia-Burbank
12Elizabeth Quick5' 7.00WARichland
5.10Olivia Pakootas5' 6.00WATO-GP
12Allison Sowers5' 6.00WANW Christian-Lacey
11Samantha McGee5' 6.00WALake Stevens
12Courtney Jost5' 6.00WAGig Harbor
11Naphtali Ward5' 6.00WAGig Harbor
12Jessica Chrisp5' 6.00WARiverside
10Lauren McCluskey5' 6.00WAPullman
10Madison Weg5' 6.00WALynden Christian
Pole Vault
1.12Courtney Bray12' 9.00WAMt Spokane
2.10Kirsten Webber12' 7.00WASqualicum
3.12Tiffany Richeson12' 6.00WABurlington-Edison
4.12Elizabeth Quick12' 4.00WARichland
5.9Chinne Okoronkwo12' 0.00WAMountlake Terrace
6.12Kaitlin Zinsli11' 9.00WALindbergh
7.11Danielle Brandon11' 7.00WAKamiakin
8.12McKenna Emmert11' 6.00WAKelso
11Madi Krussow11' 6.00WASqualicum
11Ayane Rossano11' 6.00WABellevue
Long Jump
1.12Baileh Simms19' 8.00w18WAGarfield
2.12Kennadi Bouyer19' 6.75w17WACurtis
3.12Brandi Williams19' 2.00WAAuburn Riverside
4.12Kate Adler19' 0.00WASeattle Prep
5.12Kyra Brannan18' 10.25WAKamiakin
6.12Kiana Davis18' 8.00WAKelso
7.11Ta'Mara Richey18' 7.62WAFederal Way
8.12Lindsay Burns18' 5.50WAWest Valley-Yakima
9.12Courtney Jost18' 5.00WAGig Harbor
10.11Floriane Kameni18' 4.50WABellevue
Triple Jump
1.9Chinne Okoronkwo40' 0.00WAMountlake Terrace
2.12Kira Perkins39' 5.5017WACurtis
3.12Nhautrey Brown39' 5.0018WAGarfield
4.12Courtney Jost39' 2.25WAGig Harbor
5.12Janayla Scott39' 1.50WALindbergh
12Kiana Davis39' 1.50WAKelso
7.11Ta'Mara Richey38' 7.00WAFederal Way
8.10Brittni Williams38' 4.00WAAuburn Riverside
9.12Kennadi Bouyer38' 1.0017WACurtis
10.9Peyton Russell37' 11.00WATumwater
Hammer - 4kg
1.12Katie Wardsworth148' 2.0018WACentral Valley
2.11Hannah Frost135' 8.00WAMary Knight
3.10Siniva Areta125' 0.00WAJoel Ferris
4.9Riley Scocco122' 9.00WAShorewood Christian
5.12Samantha Baker118' 3.00WAMead
6.11Elisha Allred109' 7.00WAEast Valley-Spokane
7.11Grace Workman108' 8.00WATumwater
8.12Esther Purcell107' 10.00WABishop Blanchet
9.10Elizabeth Bernbaum106' 8.00WACentral Valley
10.12Kylie Eager103' 8.00WATahoma
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.