Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Austin Watson11.21WALiberty BellApr 13Cashmere Invitational
2.11Tanner Smith11.33WAOrovilleApr 13Cashmere Invitational
3.11Austin Corean11.34cWAColfaxApr 23NE 1B/2B League Meet
4.12Matt Fryberger11.38WALind-RitzvilleApr 27Riverside Invitational
5.10Clinton Jeney11.39WAReardanApr 27Riverside Invitational
6.12Kyle McCrea11.42WAWellpinitMay 171B District 7 meet
7.12Brandon Gfeller11.44WAColfaxApr 27Riverside Invitational
8.10Sam Schafer11.47WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 171B District 7 meet
9.12Ty Poole11.49WAKittitasApr 26Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
10.12Dustin Elliott11.52WAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 27Riverside Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kyle McCrea22.06WAWellpinitApr 27Riverside Invitational
2.10Sam Schafer23.21WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 171B District 7 meet
3.12Matt Fryberger23.24cWALind-RitzvilleApr 09NE 1B/2B League Meet
4.11Austin Watson23.25WALiberty BellApr 13Cashmere Invitational
5.11Ryan Thayer23.27WALiberty (Spangle)Apr 27Riverside Invitational
6.12Saxon Brown23.37WARepublicApr 27Riverside Invitational
7.11Austin Corean23.44cWAColfaxApr 09NE 1B/2B League Meet
8.11Cade Bowman23.46WANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 27Riverside Invitational
9.12Dustin Elliott23.63WAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 27Riverside Invitational
10.11Tanner Smith23.71WAOrovilleApr 26John Rieke Invitation
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Saxon Brown51.04cWARepublicApr 30NE 1B/2B League Meet
2.12Justin Aucutt51.26WAColfaxMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.11Robert Parcells51.89WAWatervilleMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
11Ryan Thayer51.89WALiberty (Spangle)May 172B District 7 meet
5.11Kirk Gartrell51.96WARiverside ChristianMay 03Naches/Riverside Invitational
6.11Austin Corean52.24cWAColfaxApr 16NE 1B/2B League Meet
7.11Liam Daily52.64cWALiberty BellApr 30Bridgeport Invite
8.11Cesar Dominguez52.76WALiberty BellMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
9.11Grant Marchant52.83WAValley ChristianMay 07District 7 1B/2B Team Championships
10.11Kip Craig53.00WABridgeportApr 26John Rieke Invitation
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Liam Daily1:58.36WALiberty BellMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.11Grant Marchant1:59.65WAValley ChristianMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.11Kirk Gartrell2:02.80WARiverside ChristianMay 182B District Championship
4.12Alex King2:04.83WATrout LakeMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
5.10David Eisenhauer2:05.11WARiverside ChristianMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
6.11Lau Olesen2:05.70WADavenportMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
7.12Steven Olds2:07.00WANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 12Interstate Rivals
8.11Jose Marin2:07.39WAKittitasApr 30Cadet JV Invitational
9.12Matt Schwittay2:08.48WALaSalleApr 13Cashmere Invitational
10.12Tanner Varrelman2:08.6hWABridgeportApr 30Bridgeport Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Grant Marchant4:30.49WAValley ChristianApr 20King's Invitational
2.11Liam Daily4:30.76WALiberty BellMay 182B District Championship
3.10David Eisenhauer4:31.32WARiverside ChristianMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.12Steven Olds4:35.72WANW Christian (Colbert)May 172B District 7 meet
5.9Nathan Vanos4:42.36WASt George'sMay 172B District 7 meet
6.12Alex King4:43.78WATrout LakeMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
7.11Duncan Forsman4:45.58WARepublicMar 30Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
8.10Eric Erickson4:48.06WALiberty (Spangle)May 172B District 7 meet
9.11Jose Marin4:48.46WAKittitasMay 182B District Championship
10.11Hunter Olsen4:49.45WASt George'sMay 07District 7 1B/2B Team Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Grant Marchant9:50.16WAValley ChristianApr 20King's Invitational
2.12Steven Olds9:50.38WANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 20King's Invitational
3.10David Eisenhauer9:59.57WARiverside ChristianApr 20King's Invitational
4.11Hunter Olsen10:15.34WASt George'sMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
5.11Jose Marin10:18.18WAKittitasMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
6.12Matt Schwittay10:19.46WALaSalleMay 17SCAC District Meet
7.11Duncan Forsman10:23.00WARepublicMar 23Ezra Gordon Invitational
8.9Ben Klemmeck10:23.79WALiberty BellMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
9.10Eric Erickson10:35.76WALiberty (Spangle)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
10.11David Walling10:39.51WAKittitasMay 182B District Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kip Craig15.67WABridgeportApr 13Undeberg Invite
2.11Ryan Whitmore15.71WALind-RitzvilleApr 27Riverside Invitational
3.12Jack Picatti15.84WALaSalleMay 03Naches/Riverside Invitational
4.12Jordan DeSanto16.15WARiverside ChristianApr 06Davis Invitational
5.12Nick Brockman16.34cWAReardanApr 25NE 1B/2B League Meet
6.11John Stephens16.44cWALyle/WishramMay 03Jeff Agar Memorial
7.12Jacob Weaver16.63WANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 12Interstate Rivals
8.12David Vargas16.75WALaSalleApr 09Scac West League Meet #1
9.10Moses Eom16.94cWANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 25NE 1B/2B League Meet
9Nathan Powers16.94cWABickletonMay 03Jeff Agar Memorial
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Macen McLean41.07WAMansfieldMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.11Kip Craig41.24WABridgeportMay 09Sub Districts North
3.12Jacob Weaver41.31WANW Christian (Colbert)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.11Ryan Whitmore41.76WALind-RitzvilleApr 27Riverside Invitational
5.12David Vargas42.00WALaSalleMay 17SCAC District Meet
6.12Alex King42.13WATrout LakeMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
7.10Adam Soelberg42.17WARiverside ChristianApr 12Need One Here Invitational
8.11John Stephens42.44WALyle/WishramMay 181B District 5/6 Championship
9.12Brandon Gfeller42.56WAColfaxMar 29Deer Park Invite
10.12Doug Herrmann42.91WACurlewMay 171B District 7 meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kyle McCrea
James Best
Zach Wynecoop
AJ Kieffer
45.10WAWellpinitMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.-Relay Team45.24WAKittitasMay 182B District Championship
3.-Austin Corean
Bo Claassen
Justin Aucutt
Cody Fulfs
45.39WAColfaxMay 172B District 7 meet
4.-Cesar Dominguez
Jaymis Hanson
Liam Daily
Austin Watson
45.64cWALiberty BellMay 03Liberty Bell Invitational
5.-Dayn Madson
Jaime Cuellar
Allen Laney
Robert Parcells
45.78WAWatervilleMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
6.-Zach Stevens
Slater Stambaugh
Luke Fisher
Clinton Jeney
46.12WAReardanApr 13Undeberg Invite
7.-Matt Wellner
Jack Picatti
Cody Hart
David Vargas
46.15WALaSalleMay 17SCAC District Meet
8.-Jesse Meyer
Josh Meleney
Clark Rabe
Jacob Weaver
46.42WANW Christian (Colbert)May 172B District 7 meet
9.-Relay Team46.59WAMansonMay 182B District Championship
10.-Matt Fryberger
Ryan Whitmore
Hugh Hennings
Andrew Witt
46.71WALind-RitzvilleMar 29Deer Park Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Robert Barnhart
Jose Marin
Tyler McIrvin
Ty Poole
3:31.59WAKittitasMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.-Justin McMillan
Kelsey Jensen
Cesar Dominguez
Liam Daily
3:32.25WALiberty BellMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.-Luke Fisher
Bevin Matt
Slater Stambaugh
Clinton Jeney
3:32.77WAReardanMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.-Kyle McCrea
James Best
Zach Wynecoop
AJ Kieffer
3:34.58WAWellpinitMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
5.-Bo Claassen
Justin Aucutt
Brandon Gfeller
Austin Corean
3:34.81WAColfaxApr 27Riverside Invitational
6.-Micah Tranch
Adam Soelberg
David Eisenhauer
Kirk Gartrell
3:35.82WARiverside ChristianMay 182B District Championship
7.-Jacob Weaver
Josh Meleney
Cade Bowman
Steven Olds
3:37.99WANW Christian (Colbert)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
8.-Allen Laney
Rafael Capi
Mitchell Clements
Robert Parcells
3:39.00WAWatervilleMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
9.-Jamison Schroeder
Bailey Morris-Evenson
Tanner Varrelman
Kip Craig
3:40.18WABridgeportMay 09Sub Districts North
10.-Zach Brown
Juan Cruz
Duncan Forsman
Saxon Brown
3:41.75WARepublicMay 171B District 7 meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11AJ Haynes46' 5WAEntiatMay 09District 6 1B Sub-Districts
2.10Gabe Montoya45' 5WALyle/WishramApr 12Dick Horyna Invitational
3.11James Hopkins43' 6.5WAReardanMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.11Alex Vanderholm43' 0WAMansonApr 30Bridgeport Invite
5.12Jake Hughes42' 0WAEntiatMay 03Liberty Bell Invitational
6.10Cody Francis41' 3WAReardanMay 172B District 7 meet
7.12David Ehlers40' 8WALaSalleMar 28West Valley JV Invitational
8.11Justin Shilow39' 9WAYakama Nation TribalMay 03Jeff Agar Memorial
9.10Mark Dituri39' 5WAMary WalkerMar 29Deer Park Invite
11Macen McLean39' 5WAMansfieldApr 16Eastmont JV Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Alex Vanderholm154' 3WAMansonMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.12Jake Hughes141' 4WAEntiatApr 19K Valley Ralley
3.10Tyler Johnson140' 7WAReardanMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.11Austin Oursland140' 3WAKittitasApr 19K Valley Ralley
5.10Josh Brown129' 8WAColfaxMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
6.11Kevin McMillen124' 3WARiverside ChristianMay 182B District Championship
7.12Reed Morgan124' 1WAKittitasMay 182B District Championship
8.11Hunter Ballou121' 7WANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 16NE 1B/2B League Meet
9.11AJ Haynes120' 10WAEntiatApr 19K Valley Ralley
10.12JD Yarnell119' 7WATrout LakeMay 03Jeff Agar Memorial
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Matt Wellner176' 4WALaSalleMay 03Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.12JD Yarnell160' 5WATrout LakeMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.10Austin Zeller158' 9WADavenportMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.11Luke Kindred157' 7WAOrovilleMar 23Ezra Gordon Invitational
5.11Austin Oursland156' 3WAKittitasMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
6.11Zach Stevens155' 0WAReardanMar 23Ezra Gordon Invitational
7.12Michael Michael154' 2WALiberty BellApr 16Eastmont JV Invitational
8.10Jacob Zeigler153' 8WALyle/WishramMay 10Greater Columbia 1B League
9.10Gabe Montoya153' 1WALyle/WishramMay 10Greater Columbia 1B League
10.12Cody Litts152' 8WANorthportMay 171B District 7 meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Macen McLean6' 7WAMansfieldMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.10Micah Tranch6' 2WARiverside ChristianMar 30Holder Relays
3.12Jesse McDaniel6' 0WAKittitasMar 14Davis JV Invitational
12Dan Slagle6' 0WARepublicMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
11Tim Lambert6' 0WAKlickitatApr 09Arlington Twilight
12Skylar Simonson6' 0WAColfaxMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
9Nathan Powers6' 0WABickletonMay 10Greater Columbia 1B League
8.12Brandon Gfeller5' 10WAColfaxApr 27Riverside Invitational
12Mitchell Powers5' 10WABickletonMar 30Holder Relays
11Jaymis Hanson5' 10WALiberty BellMar 30Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Driver13' 4WAKittitasMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.12Peter Clinton12' 10WABickletonMay 181B District 5/6 Championship
3.11Sam Daily12' 0WAColfaxMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.10Gregory Dechand11' 6WATrout LakeMar 16Mullin Leavitt Invite
11Tanner Perry11' 6WADavenportMay 172B District 7 meet
12Justin Roberts11' 6WABickletonMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
12Skylar Simonson11' 6WAColfaxApr 23NE 1B/2B League Meet
12Julio Rico11' 6WATrout LakeMay 181B District 5/6 Championship
12Zeb Eilers11' 6WAKittitasMay 182B District Championship
10Austin Zeller11' 6WADavenportMay 172B District 7 meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Macen McLean22' 1.5WAMansfieldMar 23Ray Cross Invitational
2.12Ty Poole21' 1.5WAKittitasMay 182B District Championship
3.11Austin Watson20' 10.75WALiberty BellMar 23Ezra Gordon Invitational
4.11Kirk Gartrell20' 6WARiverside ChristianApr 26Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
5.12AJ Kieffer20' 5.75WAWellpinitMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
6.11Tyler McIrvin20' 3.5WAKittitasMay 03Naches/Riverside Invitational
7.10Clinton Jeney20' 1WAReardanApr 16NE 1B/2B League Meet
8.12John Koffel19' 11.5WARepublicApr 27Riverside Invitational
9.10Sam Schafer19' 10WAOdessa-HarringtonApr 23NE 1B/2B League Meet
10.11Robert Parcells19' 9.5WAWatervilleMar 21Bridgeport League Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Macen McLean44' 10.5 (-2.3)WAMansfieldMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.12AJ Kieffer41' 5 (-1.6)WAWellpinitMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.10Sam Schafer40' 7.5WAOdessa-HarringtonApr 16NE 1B/2B League Meet
4.12Peter Clinton39' 11WABickletonApr 27Bill Bowerman Invitational
5.9Cody Fulfs39' 7.5WAColfaxApr 12Interstate Rivals
6.12Paul Toolson39' 2.5WAMansonMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
7.11Josh Adkins39' 1.75WALaSalleMay 10SCAC West Sub District Meet
8.11Josh Meleney39' 1WANW Christian (Colbert)May 172B District 7 meet
9.12Jamison Schroeder39' 0WABridgeportMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
10.12Alex Broyles38' 11.75WALaSalleMay 17SCAC District Meet
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.