Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Tellas Johnson11.09WAMedical LakeMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
2.10Dennis Merritt11.22WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 13Cashmere Invitational
3.11Max Axtell11.28WAFreemanApr 26Timberlake Invite
4.10Nick Christianson11.34cWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 01NEA League - Lakeside, Newport
5.11Jordan Yaws11.41WARiversideMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.12Cody LaPorte11.53WAMedical LakeApr 10NEA League Newport,ML@ Freeman
7.11Jose Guardado-Chavez11.58WAQuincyMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
8.9Jared Wright11.65WAMedical LakeApr 13Undeberg Invite
9.12Trey Dezellem11.71WABrewsterMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
10.11Cameron Peake11.73WAMedical LakeApr 10NEA League Newport,ML@ Freeman
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Tellas Johnson22.77WAMedical LakeMay 11NEA District Meet
2.11Max Axtell22.88WAFreemanMay 11NEA District Meet
3.10Dennis Merritt23.26WACascade (Leavenworth)May 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
4.11Tyler Lee23.34WACascade (Leavenworth)May 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
5.12Zack Chantry23.38WANewportApr 27Riverside Invitational
6.11Mykey Flowers23.39WAChelanApr 27Riverside Invitational
7.12Erick Oscarson23.54WAChelanApr 27Riverside Invitational
8.11Conner Rubright23.57WAFreemanApr 10NEA League Newport,ML@ Freeman
9.10Smith Condon23.64WATonasketApr 27Riverside Invitational
10.11Jordan Yaws23.74cWARiversideMay 01NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jordan Yaws50.78WARiversideMay 11NEA District Meet
2.11Conner Rubright51.85WAFreemanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.10Tellas Johnson52.18WAMedical LakeMay 31Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
4.12Brayden Proctor52.46WARiversideMar 23Ray Cross Invitational
5.12Sammy Trudeaux53.65WAOmakMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.9Ryan Rylie53.90WATonasketMay 03CTL Championships
7.9Luis Camacho53.93WAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
8.10Eddy Wilcox53.95WARiversideApr 27Riverside Invitational
9.10Ethan Pratt54.34cWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 10NEA League- Lakeside, Chewelah, Kettle Falls, Riverside
10.10Smith Condon54.47WATonasketMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Logan Owens1:58.61WARiversideMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.10Eric Taylor2:01.91WARiversideMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.10Domenic Rehm2:03.13WAMedical LakeMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
4.12Mark Newberry2:03.94WAMedical LakeMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.11Conner Rubright2:05.82WAFreemanMar 23Ezra Gordon Invitational
6.12Zeb Klemke2:06.40WAMedical LakeMar 29Deer Park Invite
7.10Micah Dingfield2:09.0hWAMedical LakeApr 24NEA League Meet Chewelah @ M.L
11JT Lauderdale2:09.0hWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 01NEA League - Lakeside, Newport
12Scott McMeen2:09.0hWANewportMay 01NEA League - Lakeside, Newport
10.11Drew Van Polen2:09.29WACashmereMar 14Eastmont/Wenatchee/Cashmere
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Ryan Coffman4:33.0hWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
2.12Zeb Klemke4:33.8hWAMedical LakeMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.11Logan Owens4:37.85WARiversideMay 01NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside
4.11JT Lauderdale4:38.0hWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.10Austin Calder4:38.4hWARiversideMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.10Micah Dingfield4:39.81WAMedical LakeApr 13Undeberg Invite
7.12Scott McMeen4:41.4hWANewportMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
8.10Spencer Elmore4:41.8hWAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
9.12Daniel Hart4:43.00WARiversideMar 30Holder Relays
10.10Eric Taylor4:43.58WARiversideApr 24NEA League- Riverside, Newport
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Micah Dingfield9:52.41WAMedical LakeMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.11Ryan Coffman9:54.20WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.10Victor Salgado10:06.87WAQuincyApr 26Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
4.12Nick Thomas10:13.0hWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 11NEA District Meet
5.12Zeb Klemke10:13.2hWAMedical LakeApr 27Riverside Invitational
6.9Jonathan Mangas10:22.33WACashmereMar 23Ray Cockrum Relays
7.11JT Lauderdale10:32.0hWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 10NEA League- Lakeside, Chewelah, Kettle Falls, Riverside
8.11Drew Van Polen10:33.17WACashmereMar 23Ray Cockrum Relays
9.9Daniel Olmstead10:33.49WACascade (Leavenworth)May 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
10.10Austin Calder10:35.0hWARiversideMay 11NEA District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Carter Bushman15.56WAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
2.10Tristan Downing15.89WARiversideApr 27Riverside Invitational
3.12Jacob Lara15.97WAFreemanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
4.11Tyler Lee16.06 (-2.5)WACascade (Leavenworth)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
5.12Erick Oscarson16.26WAChelanMay 03CTL Championships
6.11Mackenzie Miller17.12WAChewelahMay 11NEA District Meet
7.10Kendall Getchell17.16WACashmereMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
8.10Brody Miland17.28WAKettle FallsApr 13Undeberg Invite
9.11Brad Chang17.38WACashmereMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
10.9Jonathan Jeffreys18.20WAOmakMay 03CTL Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Tristan Downing40.35WARiversideMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.11Carter Bushman41.48WAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.11Tyler Lee41.77WACascade (Leavenworth)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.11Mackenzie Miller42.33WAChewelahMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.11Cameron Peake42.66WAMedical LakeMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.12Jacob Lara42.82WAFreemanMay 01NEA league Chewelah @ Freeman
7.11Antonio Melendez44.11WAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
8.11Josh Truitt44.23WANewportApr 20Priest River Invite
9.11Brad Chang44.40WACashmereMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
10.12Erick Oscarson44.81WAChelanMar 19CTL: QHS,Chelan,Omak,Brewster
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Cody LaPorte
Jared Wright
Cameron Peak
Tellas Johnson
44.07WAMedical LakeMay 11NEA District Meet
2.-Jacob Collins
Jordan Yaws
Tristan Downing
Brayden Proctor
44.54WARiversideMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.-Drew Stocker
Luis Camacho
Darren Hodges
Jose Guardado-Chavez
45.00WAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
4.-Max Axtell
Jacob Lara
Jacob Bisset
Markus Goldbach
45.15WAFreemanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.-Vinnie Anzalone
Dennis Merritt
Tyler Lee
Noax Wood
45.49WACascade (Leavenworth)May 03CTL Championships
6.-Mike Schimke
Nick Christianson
Reilly O'Conner
Will Scartozzi
45.75WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 11NEA District Meet
7.-Braden Barranco
Zack Chantry
Carter Schutz
Colten Worley
46.04cWANewportMay 01NEA League - Lakeside, Newport
8.-Ty Miller
Erick Oscarson
Mykey Flowers
Konnar Stevens
46.33WAChelanMay 03CTL Championships
9.-Brandon Dilly
Ryan Sousley
Blain Peck
Gage Kunsman
46.76WACashmereMay 03CTL Championships
10.-Omar Castro
Raf Varelas
Felipe Ochoa
Victor Ruiz
46.94WABrewsterMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Eric Taylor
Logan Owens
Jordan Yaws
Brayden Proctor
3:27.14WARiversideMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.-Conner Rubright
Christian Dresback
Tanner Waite
Max Axtell
3:28.65WAFreemanMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.-Ty Miller
Konnar Stevens
Erick Oscarson
Mykey Flowers
3:38.05WAChelanMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
4.-Rodolfo Espinosa
Johnny Angel
Omar Castro
Victor Ruiz
3:39.65WABrewsterMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.-Micah Dingfield
Zeb Klemke
Cameron Peak
Mark Newberry
3:40.78WAMedical LakeMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.-Rockey McDaniel
Scott McMeen
Zack Chantry
Colten Worley
3:41.19WANewportMay 11NEA District Meet
7.-Reilly O'Conner
Will Scartozzi
Grant Perkins
Joseph Shea
3:45.0hWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 01NEA League - Lakeside, Newport
8.-Luis Camacho
Antonio Melendez
Justin Clifton
Carlos Sanchez
3:45.65WAQuincyMay 03CTL Championships
9.-Grant Keller
Gage Kunsman
Chris Clarke
Kendall Getchell
3:45.85WACashmereMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
10.-Devyn Catone
Jevonti Haney-Williams
Ryan Rylie
Jonathon Tellez
3:46.69WATonasketMay 03CTL Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Armando Tafoya52' 1.75WAQuincyMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.11Micah Humann49' 2WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
3.11Brandon Zaragoza47' 7.5WAOmakMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
4.9Jose Padilla47' 3.5WAChelanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.11Derek Crites47' 1.75WACascade (Leavenworth)May 03CTL Championships
6.10Jared Fields46' 0.5WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
7.11Asa Schwartz45' 8.25WAChelanApr 27Riverside Invitational
8.11Kyle Dodson44' 3WAKettle FallsMay 01NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside
9.12Austin Heine43' 11WAChewelahMay 04Davenport/NWC Invite
10.10Liam Brozik43' 0WAChewelahMar 29Deer Park Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Armando Tafoya168' 6WAQuincyApr 13Cashmere Invitational
2.11Jason Torrence152' 0WACashmereMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.11Micah Humann142' 7WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 27Riverside Invitational
4.11Asa Schwartz139' 11WAChelanMar 19CTL: QHS,Chelan,Omak,Brewster
5.11Brandon Zaragoza131' 8.25WAOmakApr 23CTL: Chelan,Cascade,Omak,Cashmere
6.9Jose Padilla131' 5WAChelanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
7.11Charlie Mitchell127' 11WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
8.12Dustin Crabtree127' 10WARiversideMay 01NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside
9.9Alberto Tafoya126' 10WAQuincyMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
10.10Jared Fields126' 5WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 04Davenport/NWC Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Domingo Villarreal166' 4WAQuincyMar 23Ray Cross Invitational
2.11Brandon Zaragoza161' 10WAOmakMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.11kian Genteman157' 9WAFreemanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
4.11Hunter Bach157' 6WABrewsterMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
5.12Joey Allen157' 4WARiversideMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.12Blain Peck156' 8WACashmereMar 14Eastmont/Wenatchee/Cashmere
7.12Joey Joy153' 6WARiversideApr 17NEA League-Freeman, Riverside
8.12Chris Lambert152' 6WAChewelahMay 01NEA league Chewelah @ Freeman
9.11Jose Guardado-Chavez151' 6WAQuincyMay 03CTL Championships
10.9Austin Warren151' 4WAOkanoganMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Adam Collins6' 4WAChewelahMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
11Billy Broussard6' 4WAFreemanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
3.9Mason Guerrette6' 0WAOkanoganApr 13Cashmere Invitational
4.12Manny Munoz5' 10WAChelanMay 03CTL Championships
11Tyler Johnson5' 10WAKettle FallsMay 01NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside
10Tellas Johnson5' 10WAMedical LakeApr 17NEA League Lakeside @ Medical Lake
11Scott Tobin5' 10WAQuincyApr 13Cashmere Invitational
10Kendall Getchell5' 10WACashmereMar 26CTL: Cashmere, Okanogan, Brewster, Quincy
9.9Josh Hammons5' 8WABrewsterMar 26CTL: Cashmere, Okanogan, Brewster, Quincy
10Devon Graham5' 8WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 19CTL: Cascade/Cashmere/Okanogan/Tonasket
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Darren Hodges14' 9WAQuincyMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
2.11Carter Bushman14' 0WAQuincyMar 19CTL: QHS,Chelan,Omak,Brewster
11Braden Barranco14' 0WANewportApr 27Riverside Invitational
4.12Mike Schimke13' 6WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 24NEA League - Freeman, Kettle Falls
5.11Asher Clark12' 6WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 24NEA League - Freeman, Kettle Falls
12Michael Veenendaal12' 6WAQuincyMar 19CTL: QHS,Chelan,Omak,Brewster
7.10Michael Andrews12' 0WAFreemanMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
10Bryan Cadena12' 0WAChelanMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
9.11Brett Sinden11' 6WAFreemanApr 24NEA League - Freeman, Kettle Falls
10.10konner Forshag11' 0WAFreemanApr 24NEA League - Freeman, Kettle Falls
10Nathan Thompson11' 0WACashmereMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
12Dylan Jiacalone11' 0WACashmereMar 26CTL: Cashmere, Okanogan, Brewster, Quincy
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Adam Collins20' 7WAChewelahMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
2.12Blain Peck20' 3WACashmereMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
3.9Mason Guerrette19' 8.5WAOkanoganMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
4.10Ethan Bensing19' 8WATonasketMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
5.10Grant Perkins19' 7.5WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
6.11Carter Bushman19' 7WAQuincyMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
7.10Tristan Downing19' 5.5WARiversideMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
8.11Tyler Johnson19' 3WAKettle FallsApr 24NEA League - Freeman, Kettle Falls
9.11Alex Mueser19' 1.5WACashmereMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
10.10Tellas Johnson18' 11.95WAMedical LakeMay 31Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Adam Collins43' 1.25 (-2.4)WAChewelahMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
2.10Ethan Bensing41' 11WATonasketMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
11Max Axtell41' 11WAFreemanMar 29Deer Park Invite
4.11Chris Boring41' 4WAKettle FallsMay 11NEA District Meet
5.11Tyler Johnson40' 8WAKettle FallsApr 10NEA League- Lakeside, Chewelah, Kettle Falls, Riverside
6.10Rockey McDaniel39' 11WANewportMay 11NEA District Meet
7.10Tristan Downing39' 8.5WARiversideMay 01NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside
8.12Manny Munoz39' 7WAChelanMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
11Colton LaBute39' 7WARiversideApr 10NEA League- Lakeside, Chewelah, Kettle Falls, Riverside
10.11Alex Mueser38' 4.25WACashmereMay 181A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.